123
Place:
FINAL - Beregsur√°ny
Date/Time:
6.10.2023. 8:00:00
Coordinates L/B:
0 / 0
Distance:
551 km
basketed:
117
Time in:
59

Breeder / Pigeon
Rank Name Pigeon Arrival SpeedAspoints
1 AS DJAKOVO CRO 48106.10.2023. 16:43:18,32 +00:00:00,001052,923100,00
2 JACOVER TEAM TRIESTE IT 3396396.10.2023. 18:03:11,44 +00:00:00,12913,47699,15
3 SOVIC MIHA SLO 107-22066.10.2023. 18:26:49,57 +00:00:00,25879,03298,29
4 HV-GOLUB CRO 368666.10.2023. 18:47:06,68 +00:00:00,36851,47697,44
5 SOVIC MIHA SLO 107-23187.10.2023. 8:25:14,82 +00:00:00,50376,04696,58
6 PENZIJA TEAM SLO 107-10237.10.2023. 8:27:26,74 +00:00:00,42375,48295,73
7 TEAM SMARAGDNI CUCANJ SLO 107-23367.10.2023. 8:46:30,63 +00:00:00,31370,66794,87
8 FRANC RIBNIKAR SLO 108-90657.10.2023. 9:02:17,15 +00:00:-1,83366,77494,02
9 ROBNIK ROBERT SLO 109-52487.10.2023. 9:06:36,67 +00:00:00,35365,72193,16
10 FRANKO BORIS SLO 116-1557.10.2023. 9:12:55,95 +00:00:00,63364,19392,31
11 TONE CEBASEK SLO 108-93277.10.2023. 9:15:52,71 +00:00:00,39363,48691,45
12 SOVIC MIHA SLO 107-23217.10.2023. 9:23:53,87 +00:00:00,55361,57390,60
13 JALA-BIJELI CRO 124237.10.2023. 9:25:23,43 +00:00:00,11361,21989,74
14 GEL LOFT CRO 134267.10.2023. 9:25:24,75 +00:00:00,43361,21488,89
15 FINK ZELJKO CRO 369117.10.2023. 9:58:11,84 +00:00:00,52353,61488,03
16 IZET LICINA CH 189037.10.2023. 10:20:22,56 +00:00:00,24348,65187,18
17 HV-GOLUB CRO 368687.10.2023. 10:24:56,27 +00:00:-1,95347,64886,32
18 JALA TEAM CRO 124317.10.2023. 10:41:15,00 +00:00:-1,68344,10685,47
19 ZEC VLADIMIR CRO 328837.10.2023. 10:42:29,59 +00:00:00,27343,83984,62
20 ROK BOCEK SLO 102-267.10.2023. 10:46:16,47 +00:00:00,15343,03083,76
21 MAJIC MARINKO CRO 157107.10.2023. 10:57:42,77 +00:00:00,45340,60482,91
22 KOMPARA DUSAN SLO 117-34277.10.2023. 11:16:27,36 +00:00:00,04336,70382,05
23 KOMPARA DUSAN SLO 117-34217.10.2023. 11:29:31,88 +00:00:00,56334,03481,20
24 BUZIC & GIDODAJ CRO 154057.10.2023. 11:35:25,62 +00:00:00,30332,84580,34
25 TONE CEBASEK SLO 108-93177.10.2023. 11:36:01,42 +00:00:00,10332,72579,49
26 MAJIC MARINKO CRO 157207.10.2023. 11:38:38,85 +00:00:00,53332,19878,63
27 ZEC VLADIMIR CRO 328887.10.2023. 11:40:49,76 +00:00:00,44331,76277,78
28 DREAM TEAM CRO 233127.10.2023. 11:42:40,21 +00:00:-1,89331,39576,92
29 DAMJAN PETRUN SLO 102-7377.10.2023. 12:00:49,60 +00:00:00,28327,81576,07
30 KOMPARA DUSAN SLO 117-34287.10.2023. 12:14:12,55 +00:00:00,23325,22675,21
31 VALTER JANEZ SLO 108-89137.10.2023. 12:16:11,59 +00:00:00,27324,84574,36
32 DRINOVEC JANEZ SLO 108-94027.10.2023. 12:28:44,52 +00:00:00,20322,45973,50
33 KOS JOZE SLO 101-68207.10.2023. 12:30:55,02 +00:00:-1,70322,05072,65
34 AS DJAKOVO CRO 41167.10.2023. 12:36:27,50 +00:00:00,18321,01071,79
35 KOS JOZE SLO 101-68277.10.2023. 12:42:04,00 +00:00:-1,68319,96470,94
36 AS DJAKOVO CRO 41147.10.2023. 12:45:39,75 +00:00:00,43319,29870,09
37 MANJKAZ ZELJKO CRO 163807.10.2023. 12:46:51,87 +00:00:00,55319,07569,23
38 TEAM PETERSEN CRO 372257.10.2023. 13:13:03,66 +00:00:00,34314,30768,38
39 KORDEK DARKO CRO 11267.10.2023. 13:33:26,23 +00:00:-1,91310,69667,52
40 TEAM PETERSEN CRO 372337.10.2023. 14:19:45,26 +00:00:-1,94302,78866,67
41 GORANIC MARKO SLO 112-50097.10.2023. 14:43:04,37 +00:00:00,05298,95765,81
42 TEAM LASZLO MOLNAR HUNG 20-347967.10.2023. 15:59:52,55 +00:00:00,23286,99864,96
43 FRANKO BORIS SLO 116-1517.10.2023. 17:00:25,32 +00:00:00,00278,22464,10
44 MUHIC MIRAN IN IVA SLO 109-55437.10.2023. 17:05:34,15 +00:00:-1,83277,50263,25
45 DAMJAN PETRUN SLO 102-7237.10.2023. 17:11:05,05 +00:00:-1,73276,73462,39
46 SOVIC MIHA SLO 107-20138.10.2023. 7:14:13,95 +00:00:00,63194,40961,54
47 FRANKO BORIS SLO 116-1358.10.2023. 7:25:56,58 +00:00:00,26193,60960,68
48 SOSTAR DRAGO CRO 376858.10.2023. 7:43:04,76 +00:00:00,44192,45059,83
49 SOVIC MIHA SLO 107-203912.10.2023. 9:13:20,71 +15:13:20,3963,23658,97
50 SRECKO LOCNISKAR SLO 107-155012.10.2023. 9:40:21,88 +15:40:21,5663,04158,12
51 SOSTAR DRAGO CRO 3766012.10.2023. 12:02:34,28 +18:02:33,9662,03257,26
52 MUHIC MIRAN IN IVA SLO 109-552012.10.2023. 17:13:17,82 +23:13:17,5059,93556,41
53 GORANIC MARKO SLO 112-503315.10.2023. 9:43:05,02 +87:43:04,7042,18055,56
54 KRANJCINA IVAN CRO 3910517.10.2023. 10:19:15,17 +36:19:14,8534,48254,70
55 JANI ZAVADLAL SLO 117-351317.10.2023. 14:34:54,31 +40:34:53,9933,93953,85
56 ROK BOCEK SLO 102-2717.10.2023. 14:55:56,00 +40:55:55,6833,89552,99
57 TEAM LASZLO MOLNAR HUNG 20-3479423.10.2023. 10:52:44,73 +80:52:44,4122,35052,14
58 KOS JOZE SLO 101-680423.10.2023. 14:43:13,80 +84:43:13,4822,14351,28
59 MIRNIK MILAN SLO 115-104924.10.2023. 8:43:34,11 +02:43:33,7921,22250,43