Ort:
Recklinghausen
Auflass:
11.09.2020 08:50:00
Koordinaten L/B:
0 / 0
Entfernung:
300 km
Gesetzt:
173
Konstatiert:
147

Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Ankunft GeschwindigkeitASpunkte
1 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 228211.09.2020 12:44:34,15 +00:00:00,001278,940130,00
2 Team Die Verrückten 4163 20 112511.09.2020 12:44:35,30 +00:00:01,151278,836128,28
3 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110910111.09.2020 12:44:37,83 +00:00:03,681278,606126,55
4 Wisseman S+H 1155 20 32511.09.2020 12:44:39,67 +00:00:05,521278,439124,83
5 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110915811.09.2020 12:44:40,82 +00:00:06,671278,335123,10
6 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 9611.09.2020 12:44:41,06 +00:00:06,911278,313121,38
7 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 12211.09.2020 12:44:41,28 +00:00:07,131278,293119,66
8 Comb Poelman NL 20 108247211.09.2020 12:44:43,35 +00:00:09,201278,105117,93
9 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 12311.09.2020 12:44:44,50 +00:00:10,351278,001116,21
10 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 12411.09.2020 12:44:45,19 +00:00:11,041277,938114,48
11 Reiss Richard 1829 20 35711.09.2020 12:44:46,80 +00:00:12,651277,792112,76
12 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 45311.09.2020 12:44:47,03 +00:00:12,881277,771111,03
13 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 14211.09.2020 12:44:47,26 +00:00:13,111277,750109,31
14 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 50411.09.2020 12:44:48,18 +00:00:14,031277,667107,59
15 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 87411.09.2020 12:44:48,87 +00:00:14,721277,604105,86
16 Team Federfuss 1916 20 60411.09.2020 12:44:49,56 +00:00:15,411277,542104,14
17 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 14311.09.2020 12:44:49,79 +00:00:15,641277,521102,41
18 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110915711.09.2020 12:44:50,25 +00:00:16,101277,479100,69
19 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 70011.09.2020 12:44:51,63 +00:00:17,481277,35498,97
20 Schulz Wolfgang 258 20 82711.09.2020 12:44:53,01 +00:00:18,861277,22997,24
21 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 17677511.09.2020 12:44:53,24 +00:00:19,091277,20895,52
22 Dressler Henning 3062 20 184411.09.2020 12:44:54,62 +00:00:20,471277,08393,79
23 Team Bommel 9732 20 227511.09.2020 12:44:55,54 +00:00:21,391277,00092,07
24 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110910211.09.2020 12:44:56,23 +00:00:22,081276,93790,34
25 Team Bommel 9732 20 222111.09.2020 12:45:05,89 +00:00:31,741276,06388,62
26 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 44211.09.2020 12:45:07,73 +00:00:33,581275,89686,90
27 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 6511.09.2020 12:45:17,85 +00:00:43,701274,98285,17
28 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 13811.09.2020 12:45:18,54 +00:00:44,391274,91983,45
29 Team Rhön 9779 20 70311.09.2020 12:45:19,69 +00:00:45,541274,81581,72
30 Möller Andreas 3391 20 49011.09.2020 12:45:22,45 +00:00:48,301274,56680,00
31 Brohme Lars 3319 20 18911.09.2020 12:45:24,99 +00:00:50,841274,33778,28
32 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 11711.09.2020 12:45:28,90 +00:00:54,751273,98476,55
33 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 14011.09.2020 12:45:34,88 +00:01:00,731273,44674,83
34 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 44111.09.2020 12:45:47,53 +00:01:13,381272,30773,10
34 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 272811.09.2020 12:45:47,53 +00:01:13,381272,30773,10
36 Team A 2612 20 4811.09.2020 12:45:48,77 +00:01:14,621272,19569,66
37 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek 1155 20 33311.09.2020 12:45:59,58 +00:01:25,431271,22467,93
38 Maack Erhard 9032 20 3511.09.2020 12:46:29,03 +00:01:54,881268,58666,21
39 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 333611.09.2020 12:47:11,35 +00:02:37,201264,81364,48
40 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 17679111.09.2020 12:47:43,33 +00:03:09,181261,97762,76
41 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 91211.09.2020 12:48:52,34 +00:04:18,191255,90161,03
42 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 2311.09.2020 12:48:52,57 +00:04:18,421255,88159,31
43 Team Frank u Kerstin 2166 20 24711.09.2020 12:48:53,03 +00:04:18,881255,84057,59
44 SG Gottwald 6591 20 19211.09.2020 12:48:56,25 +00:04:22,101255,55855,86
45 Team Kamella - Morelli CH 20 1818911.09.2020 12:48:56,49 +00:04:22,341255,53754,14
46 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 2811.09.2020 12:48:57,43 +00:04:23,281255,45552,41
46 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 13611.09.2020 12:48:57,43 +00:04:23,281255,45552,41
48 Comb Poelman NL 20 108250411.09.2020 12:48:58,22 +00:04:24,071255,38648,97
49 Team Gut Glück 5958 20 18811.09.2020 12:48:58,68 +00:04:24,531255,34647,24
50 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 1802311.09.2020 12:48:59,37 +00:04:25,221255,28545,52
51 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 1802411.09.2020 12:49:00,98 +00:04:26,831255,14443,79
52 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 95111.09.2020 12:49:01,90 +00:04:27,751255,06442,07
53 Salek Richard 4820 20 120911.09.2020 12:49:05,59 +00:04:31,441254,74140,34
54 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 15311.09.2020 12:49:06,96 +00:04:32,811254,62138,62
55 Maack Erhard 9032 20 3211.09.2020 12:49:07,19 +00:04:33,041254,60136,90
56 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 19711.09.2020 12:49:09,72 +00:04:35,571254,38035,17
57 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 13911.09.2020 12:49:13,63 +00:04:39,481254,03833,45
58 Ha - Jo Göben 1155 20 39311.09.2020 12:49:15,93 +00:04:41,781253,83731,72
59 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 95911.09.2020 12:49:16,39 +00:04:42,241253,79730,00
60 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 4411.09.2020 12:49:17,54 +00:04:43,391253,69730,00
61 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 105711.09.2020 12:49:18,46 +00:04:44,311253,61630,00
62 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 1803611.09.2020 12:49:20,76 +00:04:46,611253,41630,00
63 Team Wiba 1729 20 43911.09.2020 12:49:22,83 +00:04:48,681253,23530,00
64 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 1803011.09.2020 12:49:27,21 +00:04:53,061252,85330,00
65 Möller Andreas 3391 20 54411.09.2020 12:49:29,05 +00:04:54,901252,69230,00
66 Maack Erhard 9032 20 3411.09.2020 12:49:30,43 +00:04:56,281252,57230,00
67 Team Ostseerennen 6560 20 90111.09.2020 12:49:32,04 +00:04:57,891252,43230,00
68 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 43011.09.2020 12:49:34,80 +00:05:00,651252,19130,00
69 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127617111.09.2020 12:49:37,33 +00:05:03,181251,97130,00
70 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 42511.09.2020 12:49:38,71 +00:05:04,561251,85130,00
71 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 230311.09.2020 12:49:43,31 +00:05:09,161251,45130,00
72 Team Wiba 1729 20 43811.09.2020 12:49:43,77 +00:05:09,621251,41130,00
73 Brohme Lars 3319 20 18511.09.2020 12:49:48,14 +00:05:13,991251,03030,00
74 Dressler Henning 3062 20 184911.09.2020 12:49:48,37 +00:05:14,221251,01030,00
75 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 1011.09.2020 12:49:50,92 +00:05:16,771250,78930,00
76 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 20411.09.2020 12:49:52,75 +00:05:18,601250,63030,00
77 Familie Roost 9377 20 69911.09.2020 12:49:54,59 +00:05:20,441250,47030,00
78 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 50911.09.2020 12:49:57,58 +00:05:23,431250,21030,00
79 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 15111.09.2020 12:50:24,04 +00:05:49,891247,91730,00
80 Team Rhön 9779 20 68411.09.2020 12:50:25,88 +00:05:51,731247,75830,00
81 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 92111.09.2020 12:50:26,34 +00:05:52,191247,71830,00
81 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 43211.09.2020 12:50:26,34 +00:05:52,191247,71830,00
83 Müller Christoph 8071 20 3011.09.2020 12:50:28,54 +00:05:54,391247,52730,00
84 Team A 8347 20 911.09.2020 12:50:29,46 +00:05:55,311247,44830,00
85 Neumann Lutz 2767 20 5111.09.2020 12:50:34,75 +00:06:00,601246,99130,00
86 Team Die Verrückten 8184 20 902411.09.2020 12:50:40,96 +00:06:06,811246,45530,00
87 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 12111.09.2020 12:50:41,65 +00:06:07,501246,39530,00
88 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 92911.09.2020 12:50:44,41 +00:06:10,261246,15730,00
89 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 5711.09.2020 12:50:44,64 +00:06:10,491246,13730,00
90 SG Gottwald 6591 20 21211.09.2020 12:50:45,33 +00:06:11,181246,07730,00
91 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 48511.09.2020 12:50:47,17 +00:06:13,021245,91930,00
92 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 223511.09.2020 12:50:48,09 +00:06:13,941245,83930,00
93 Team Die Verrückten 8575 20 104811.09.2020 12:50:54,76 +00:06:20,611245,26530,00
94 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 86511.09.2020 12:51:42,38 +00:07:08,231241,17630,00
95 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 227911.09.2020 12:53:10,97 +00:08:36,821233,64030,00
96 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 271811.09.2020 12:55:42,57 +00:11:08,421220,95430,00
97 Möller Andreas 3391 20 51611.09.2020 12:55:45,56 +00:11:11,411220,70630,00
98 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 14211.09.2020 12:55:46,94 +00:11:12,791220,59230,00
99 Maack Erhard 9032 20 3111.09.2020 12:55:47,86 +00:11:13,711220,51630,00
100 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 104611.09.2020 12:55:48,09 +00:11:13,941220,49730,00
101 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 13611.09.2020 12:55:48,79 +00:11:14,641220,43930,00
102 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 9011.09.2020 12:55:56,84 +00:11:22,691219,77330,00
103 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 17679411.09.2020 12:56:00,52 +00:11:26,371219,46930,00
104 Reiss Richard 1829 20 38611.09.2020 12:56:09,26 +00:11:35,111218,74830,00
105 Ha - Jo Göben 1155 20 39911.09.2020 12:56:15,26 +00:11:41,111218,25330,00
106 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 42811.09.2020 12:56:18,47 +00:11:44,321217,98830,00
107 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 14011.09.2020 12:56:22,61 +00:11:48,461217,64730,00
108 Team Geronimo Nl 20 158877011.09.2020 12:56:32,75 +00:11:58,601216,81230,00
109 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 69911.09.2020 12:56:34,82 +00:12:00,671216,64230,00
110 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 4011.09.2020 12:57:06,33 +00:12:32,181214,05630,00
111 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 279011.09.2020 12:58:29,38 +00:13:55,231207,29430,00
112 Dressler Henning 3062 20 185311.09.2020 12:58:39,50 +00:14:05,351206,47530,00
113 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110915611.09.2020 12:59:03,88 +00:14:29,731204,50630,00
114 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 12211.09.2020 12:59:22,74 +00:14:48,591202,98830,00
115 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 511.09.2020 12:59:59,33 +00:15:25,181200,05430,00
116 Möller Andreas 3391 20 50611.09.2020 13:00:26,01 +00:15:51,861197,92330,00
117 Team Rhön 9361 20 65211.09.2020 13:01:45,15 +00:17:11,001191,64630,00
118 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 47411.09.2020 13:01:53,66 +00:17:19,511190,97630,00
119 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 332711.09.2020 13:02:08,61 +00:17:34,461189,79930,00
120 Reiss Richard 1829 20 39111.09.2020 13:02:10,01 +00:17:35,861189,68930,00
121 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 45811.09.2020 13:02:31,64 +00:17:57,491187,99030,00
122 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 104511.09.2020 13:02:33,48 +00:17:59,331187,84630,00
123 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127617911.09.2020 13:03:12,35 +00:18:38,201184,80730,00
124 Graf Volker 4657 20 46811.09.2020 13:03:18,81 +00:18:44,661184,30330,00
125 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 40511.09.2020 13:31:36,05 +00:47:01,901065,33830,00
126 Team Bommel 9732 20 224811.09.2020 13:31:49,62 +00:47:15,471064,48330,00
127 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 7711.09.2020 13:35:15,96 +00:50:41,811051,65030,00
128 Familie Roost 9377 20 69811.09.2020 13:37:35,37 +00:53:01,221043,15430,00
129 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 8411.09.2020 13:44:47,15 +01:00:13,001017,68830,00
130 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127618011.09.2020 14:13:54,32 +01:29:20,17926,19730,00
131 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110910311.09.2020 14:19:13,14 +01:34:38,99911,24830,00
132 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 17111.09.2020 14:29:17,24 +01:44:43,09884,20630,00
133 Team Wiba 1729 20 44511.09.2020 14:34:29,87 +01:49:55,72870,83330,00
134 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 221111.09.2020 14:41:17,50 +01:56:43,35853,99130,00
135 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 104011.09.2020 14:54:57,36 +02:10:23,21822,01730,00
136 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 13411.09.2020 15:13:03,61 +02:28:29,46783,16730,00
137 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 156311.09.2020 15:14:47,13 +02:30:12,98779,65530,00
138 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 96011.09.2020 15:14:54,03 +02:30:19,88779,42230,00
139 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 69811.09.2020 15:31:40,69 +02:47:06,54746,86730,00
140 Team Federfuss 1916 20 62211.09.2020 16:02:43,55 +03:18:09,40693,28030,00
141 Team W u M 9240 20 70811.09.2020 16:28:42,99 +03:44:08,84653,99930,00
142 Müller Christoph 8071 20 3912.09.2020 10:57:52,40 +22:13:18,25191,34230,00
143 Reiss Richard 1829 20 37712.09.2020 11:13:38,78 +22:29:04,63189,43630,00
144 Team Federfuss 1916 20 86112.09.2020 12:41:45,54 +23:57:11,39179,45230,00
145 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 157312.09.2020 12:45:33,32 +24:00:59,17179,04530,00
146 Team Rhön 9779 20 69112.09.2020 13:36:10,78 +24:51:36,63173,79430,00
147 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 226112.09.2020 13:36:18,59 +24:51:44,44173,78130,00