Ort:
Geldrup NL
Auflass:
19.09.2020 09:30:00
Koordinaten L/B:
0 / 0
Entfernung:
420 km
Gesetzt:
147
Konstatiert:
72

Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Ankunft GeschwindigkeitASpunkte
1 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 43019.09.2020 16:43:19,32 +00:00:00,00969,256142,00
2 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110915719.09.2020 17:25:55,30 +00:42:35,98882,498139,96
3 Möller Andreas 3391 20 51619.09.2020 17:38:28,67 +00:55:09,35859,814137,92
4 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 13819.09.2020 17:46:52,69 +01:03:33,37845,278135,88
5 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 12219.09.2020 17:48:28,85 +01:05:09,53842,560133,84
6 Team A 8347 20 919.09.2020 18:26:07,84 +01:42:48,52783,391131,80
7 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 17677519.09.2020 18:27:38,01 +01:44:18,69781,201129,76
8 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 44219.09.2020 18:28:23,33 +01:45:04,01780,105127,71
9 Reiss Richard 1829 20 37719.09.2020 18:42:49,20 +01:59:29,88759,741125,67
10 Team Frank u Kerstin 2166 20 24719.09.2020 19:07:04,67 +02:23:45,35727,805123,63
11 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127617119.09.2020 19:07:39,17 +02:24:19,85727,080121,59
12 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 15119.09.2020 19:17:05,31 +02:33:45,99715,395119,55
13 Neumann Lutz 2767 20 5119.09.2020 19:21:02,93 +02:37:43,61710,601117,51
14 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 11719.09.2020 19:59:10,21 +03:15:50,89667,546115,47
15 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 45820.09.2020 07:38:26,72 +14:55:07,40316,159113,43
16 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 87420.09.2020 08:06:41,64 +15:23:22,32309,576111,39
17 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 43220.09.2020 09:04:47,64 +16:21:28,32296,863109,35
18 Team Federfuss 1916 20 60420.09.2020 09:04:48,79 +16:21:29,47296,859107,31
19 Dressler Henning 3062 20 184420.09.2020 09:08:25,03 +16:25:05,71296,105105,27
20 Salek Richard 4820 20 120920.09.2020 09:22:52,06 +16:39:32,74293,119103,22
21 Team Kamella - Morelli CH 20 1818920.09.2020 09:22:52,75 +16:39:33,43293,116101,18
22 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 13620.09.2020 09:37:34,96 +16:54:15,64290,13999,14
23 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 333620.09.2020 09:37:44,62 +16:54:25,30290,10797,10
24 Team Die Verrückten 4163 20 112520.09.2020 09:52:04,05 +17:08:44,73287,26495,06
25 Team Federfuss 1916 20 62220.09.2020 09:52:11,87 +17:08:52,55287,23993,02
26 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127618020.09.2020 09:55:45,34 +17:12:26,02286,54290,98
27 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 50920.09.2020 10:12:14,29 +17:28:54,97283,35588,94
28 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 69920.09.2020 10:17:46,23 +17:34:26,91282,30286,90
29 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 91220.09.2020 10:18:02,57 +17:34:43,25282,25084,86
30 Möller Andreas 3391 20 49020.09.2020 10:18:17,98 +17:34:58,66282,20182,82
31 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110915820.09.2020 10:28:46,91 +17:45:27,59280,22880,78
32 Team Rhön 9779 20 70320.09.2020 10:29:26,25 +17:46:06,93280,10578,73
33 Brohme Lars 3319 20 18520.09.2020 10:36:59,19 +17:53:39,87278,70276,69
34 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 47420.09.2020 10:44:31,91 +18:01:12,59277,31374,65
35 Schulz Wolfgang 258 20 82720.09.2020 11:02:16,07 +18:18:56,75274,10472,61
36 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 104520.09.2020 11:10:05,12 +18:26:45,80272,71270,57
37 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110910320.09.2020 11:13:20,88 +18:30:01,56272,13668,53
38 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 42820.09.2020 11:13:47,11 +18:30:27,79272,05966,49
39 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 48520.09.2020 11:16:25,14 +18:33:05,82271,59564,45
40 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 69820.09.2020 11:16:26,29 +18:33:06,97271,59262,41
41 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 15320.09.2020 11:32:45,35 +18:49:26,03268,75660,37
42 Maack Erhard 9032 20 3420.09.2020 11:33:31,82 +18:50:12,50268,62358,33
43 Reiss Richard 1829 20 39120.09.2020 11:33:36,65 +18:50:17,33268,60956,29
44 Team Bommel 9732 20 224820.09.2020 11:33:39,18 +18:50:19,86268,60254,24
45 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 17120.09.2020 11:39:10,43 +18:55:51,11267,65752,20
46 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127617920.09.2020 11:42:13,54 +18:58:54,22267,13750,16
47 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 12220.09.2020 11:48:19,54 +19:05:00,22266,10548,12
48 SG Gottwald 6591 20 21220.09.2020 11:55:06,25 +19:11:46,93264,96746,08
49 Team Ostseerennen 6560 20 90120.09.2020 11:56:28,38 +19:13:09,06264,73844,04
50 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 1802320.09.2020 12:01:59,63 +19:18:40,31263,82042,00
51 Team Gut Glück 5958 20 18820.09.2020 12:48:54,17 +20:05:34,85256,26942,00
52 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110910120.09.2020 13:08:25,98 +20:25:06,66253,25142,00
53 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 157320.09.2020 13:33:31,36 +20:50:12,04249,47742,00
54 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 50420.09.2020 13:34:08,39 +20:50:49,07249,38642,00
55 Reiss Richard 1829 20 38620.09.2020 13:41:41,58 +20:58:22,26248,27242,00
56 Team Wiba 1729 20 44520.09.2020 14:17:38,42 +21:34:19,10243,10642,00
57 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 92120.09.2020 14:44:35,14 +22:01:15,82239,37342,00
58 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 12320.09.2020 15:03:13,58 +22:19:54,26236,85642,00
59 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 92920.09.2020 15:16:11,13 +22:32:51,81235,13842,00
60 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 95920.09.2020 17:14:50,39 +24:31:31,07220,49142,00
61 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 332720.09.2020 19:11:09,56 +26:27:50,24207,80242,00
62 Müller Christoph 8071 20 3921.09.2020 07:29:35,96 +38:46:16,64152,19642,00
63 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 14321.09.2020 07:55:34,92 +39:12:15,60150,77642,00
64 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 13921.09.2020 07:57:04,41 +39:13:45,09150,69642,00
65 Familie Roost 9377 20 69821.09.2020 07:57:06,25 +39:13:46,93150,69442,00
66 Reiss Richard 1829 20 35721.09.2020 07:57:29,71 +39:14:10,39150,67342,00
67 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 6521.09.2020 08:39:36,92 +39:56:17,60148,43042,00
68 Ha - Jo Göben 1155 20 39321.09.2020 15:29:21,46 +46:46:02,14129,65542,00
69 Dressler Henning 3062 20 184921.09.2020 16:47:26,15 +48:04:06,83126,60442,00
70 SG Gottwald 6591 20 19222.09.2020 14:35:39,00 +69:52:19,6890,79842,00
71 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 104124.09.2020 10:18:09,43 +13:34:50,1157,94642,00
72 Team Rhön 9779 20 69124.09.2020 12:56:44,79 +16:13:25,4756,70542,00