Start
Contato
Ficha
Português
Deutsch
English
Português
Slowakish/Tschechisch
Local: Humpolec
Dia/Hora 29.08.2019 07:00:00
Coordenadas long/lat 0 / 0
Distância: 310 km
Encestados: 821
Chegados: 505
Classificaçăo
Nome
Pombo
Chegada
2
Galschneider Peter 1
CZ-19-012-816
29.08.2019 12:06:54
3
Masojidek Zdenek
CZ-19-019-669
29.08.2019 12:06:54
13
Becha Lubomir 2
CZ-19-0281-1220
29.08.2019 12:15:04
14
Dynka Miroslav 2
CZ-19-0193-774
29.08.2019 12:15:10
17
Filipi TEAM
Cz-19-072-912
29.08.2019 12:15:46
27
Gruber Lubomír
CZ-19-0146-7250
29.08.2019 12:15:56
31
Vacek Jozef 2
CZ-19-023-10
29.08.2019 12:16:24
41
Mayer Antonín
CZ-19-032-209
29.08.2019 12:19:34
47
Kubacek Lubomir 1
CZ-19-0234-3423
29.08.2019 12:23:04
48
Polacek Milan
CZ-19-0311-609
29.08.2019 12:23:07
56
Kotas Vladimir 2
CZ-19-043-11
29.08.2019 12:25:32
59
TEAM Mazuch+Pintera
CZ-19.0166-727
29.08.2019 12:25:37
60
Galschneider Peter 1
CZ-19-012-815
29.08.2019 12:25:39
64
Sladek Jiri
CZ-19-043-105
29.08.2019 12:29:03
65
Konopik Jiri 2
CZ-19-034-113
29.08.2019 12:29:05
68
Taborsky Vladimir 4
CZ-19-034-860
29.08.2019 12:31:17
97
Murarik Emil
SK-19-02302-2430
29.08.2019 13:22:20
101
Mayer Antonín
CZ-19-032-300
29.08.2019 13:27:27
102
Taborsky Vladimir 2
CZ-19-034-825
29.08.2019 13:27:28
111
Mayer Antonín
CZ-19-032-202
29.08.2019 13:42:12
116
Taborsky Vladimir 2
CZ-19-034-842
29.08.2019 13:51:41
120
Taborsky Vladimir 3
CZ-19-034-861
29.08.2019 14:03:48
122
TEAM Kvasnica+ Havlicek
PL-19-085-8458
29.08.2019 14:09:46
127
Havlik Antonin
PL-19-0223-10233
29.08.2019 14:18:38
128
Konopik Jiri 1
CZ-19-034-221
29.08.2019 14:22:33
129
Dynka Miroslav 1
CZ-19-0193-735
29.08.2019 14:23:34
130
Polacek Milan
CZ-19-0311-605
29.08.2019 14:23:50
132
Murarik Emil
SK-19-02302-2424
29.08.2019 14:23:59
134
Marsalek Pavel
CZ-19-0245-1419
29.08.2019 14:36:26
136
Cach Josef
CZ-19-061-208
29.08.2019 14:39:01
140
Murarik Emil
SK-19-02302-2428
29.08.2019 14:43:13
150
LOFT ACADEMY
CZ-19-060-4008
29.08.2019 15:07:57
151
Berdychova Stanislava
CZ-19-043-106
29.08.2019 15:07:57
161
Dynka Miroslav 2
CZ-19-0193-750
29.08.2019 15:32:43
162
Pocedic Pavel
CZ-19-0198-4740
29.08.2019 15:38:08
169
TALENT QUATRO Matuska 1
CZ-19-0400-163
29.08.2019 15:49:48
170
Konopik Jiri 2
CZ-19-034-139
29.08.2019 15:49:50
176
Berdychova Stanislava
CZ-19-019-687
29.08.2019 16:12:42
182
Zaspal Antonin
CZ-19-043-1112
29.08.2019 16:25:54
186
Cerny Jakub
CZ-19-032-4
29.08.2019 16:30:55
190
PREVIT TEAM
CZ-19-08-867
29.08.2019 16:41:37
194
MILOTA MILAN
CZ-19-0123-866
29.08.2019 16:55:05
197
NERS JAROSLAV
CZ-19-034-603
29.08.2019 17:01:52
201
Droppa Julius
CZ-19-045-482
29.08.2019 17:02:54
205
Stach Vladimir
CZ-19-0197-420
29.08.2019 17:03:09
206
Taborsky Vladimir 3
CZ-19-034-852
29.08.2019 17:03:16
208
Becha Lubomir 1
CZ-19-0281-1217
29.08.2019 17:06:52
211
Filipi TEAM
CZ-19-072-904
29.08.2019 17:11:20
212
Barma Team
CZ-19-019-647
29.08.2019 17:15:51
219
MILOTA MILAN
CZ-19-0123-834
29.08.2019 17:18:58
225
Taborsky Vladimir 1
CZ-19-034-820
29.08.2019 17:30:21
235
LOFT ACADEMY
CZ-19-060-4006
29.08.2019 17:37:10
237
Galschneider Peter 2
DV-19-07374-480
29.08.2019 17:37:30
238
Kratochvil Dusan
CZ-19-0305-345
29.08.2019 17:38:11
249
Havlik Antonin
PL-19-0223-10249
29.08.2019 17:47:20
254
Taborsky Vladimir 2
CZ-19-034-818
29.08.2019 17:58:22
256
Cerny Jakub
CZ-19-032-284
29.08.2019 18:01:26
272
TALENT QUATRO Matuska 4
CZ-19-0400-176
29.08.2019 18:18:41
278
MILOTA MILAN
CZ-19-0123-859
29.08.2019 18:20:38
306
Koma Daniel
CZ-19-0150-229
29.08.2019 19:05:06
307
Galschneider Peter 2
DV-19-02813-60
29.08.2019 19:08:47
312
Krhovsak Zlatomir
CZ-19-0195-230
29.08.2019 19:18:29
321
Bouchal Martin
CZ-19-0216-266
29.08.2019 20:37:48
324
Sladek Roman
CZ-19-043-104
30.08.2019 06:40:21
330
Horák Filip
CZ-19-043-830
30.08.2019 07:06:33
334
Spilar Vaclav
CZ-19-085-1272
30.08.2019 07:19:46
339
Sladek Roman
CZ-19-043-110
30.08.2019 07:31:35
340
Dynka Miroslav 2
CZ-19-0193-742
30.08.2019 07:32:44
356
PREVIT TEAM 1
CZ-19-0123-93
30.08.2019 07:50:43
362
Vacek Jozef 2
CZ-19-023-100
30.08.2019 08:02:41
367
Zaspal Antonin
CZ-19-043-1101
30.08.2019 08:11:39
373
Nicovsky Jan
CZ-19-032-422
30.08.2019 08:16:34
381
Kubacek Lubomir 2
CZ-19-0234-3347
30.08.2019 08:23:47
382
Costner Team
CZ-19-065-714
30.08.2019 08:25:44
391
Galschneider Peter 1
CZ-19-012-811
30.08.2019 08:38:35
394
Filipi TEAM
CZ-19-072-908
30.08.2019 08:43:15
398
Dynka Miroslav 1
CZ-19-0193-723
30.08.2019 08:45:26
404
Ivan Miroslav
CZ-19-0180-419
30.08.2019 08:52:40
408
Kotas Vladimir 2
CZ-19-043-38
30.08.2019 08:57:27
414
LOFT ACADEMY 1
CZ-19-060-4004
30.08.2019 09:09:41
415
Gruber Simon
CZ-19-0146-7014
30.08.2019 09:09:53
419
Studeny Rudolf
CZ-19-057-766
30.08.2019 09:20:01
430
Gruber Lubomír
CZ-19-0146-7270
30.08.2019 09:40:33
440
Polacek Milan
CZ-19-0311-611
30.08.2019 09:55:22
448
TALENT QUATRO Matuska 2
CZ-19-0400-166
30.08.2019 10:02:48
452
Spilar Vaclav
CZ-19-085-1275
30.08.2019 10:07:19
454
Kotas Vladimir 1
CZ-19-043-5
30.08.2019 10:07:57
456
TEAM Fryba +Burianek 1
CZ-19-087-113
30.08.2019 10:15:09
458
Taborsky Vladimir 1
CZ-19-034-822
30.08.2019 10:21:09
461
PREVIT TEAM 1
CZ-19-0123-792
30.08.2019 10:22:46
469
Koma Daniel
CZ-19-0150-219
30.08.2019 12:02:24
475
Cipera J+M
CZ-19-09-446
30.08.2019 14:05:59
481
LOFT ACADEMY 1
CZ-19-060-4001
30.08.2019 16:13:38
489
Sladek Roman
CZ-19-043-120
31.08.2019 10:12:12
490
Kubacek Lubomir 1
CZ-19-0234-3462
31.08.2019 11:11:38
494
TALENT QUATRO Matuska 3
CZ-19-0400-171
31.08.2019 17:39:45