Start
Contato
Ficha
Português
Deutsch
English
Português
Slowakish/Tschechisch
Local: Opava
Dia/Hora 15.08.2019 08:00:00
Coordenadas long/lat 0 / 0
Distância: 170 km
Encestados: 971
Chegados: 853
Classificaçăo
Nome
Pombo
Chegada
9
Taborsky Vladimir 1
CZ-19-034-822
15.08.2019 10:18:06
12
Spilar Vaclav
CZ-19-085-1272
15.08.2019 10:18:09
13
Kubacek Lubomir 2
CZ-19-0234-3459
15.08.2019 10:18:10
22
Taborsky Vladimir 2
CZ-19-034-825
15.08.2019 10:18:19
24
TEAM Kvasnica+ Havlicek
CZ-19-061-731
15.08.2019 10:18:20
27
Kubacek Lubomir 1
CZ-19-0234-3422
15.08.2019 10:18:22
28
Sladek Jiri
CZ-19-043-105
15.08.2019 10:18:23
55
Taborsky Vladimir 3
CZ-19-034-852
15.08.2019 10:19:17
56
MILOTA MILAN
CZ-19-0123-859
15.08.2019 10:19:21
69
Bartos Radek
CZ-19-0249-1075
15.08.2019 10:20:05
73
PREVIT TEAM 1
CZ-19-0123-792
15.08.2019 10:20:07
75
Mayer Antonín
CZ-19-032-210
15.08.2019 10:20:10
77
Cetl Jiri
CZ-19-0312-122
15.08.2019 10:20:10
83
TEAM Fryba +Burianek 1
CZ-19-087-113
15.08.2019 10:20:11
93
Havlik Antonin 1
PL-19-0223-10245
15.08.2019 10:20:15
98
PREVIT TEAM 1
CZ-19-0123-93
15.08.2019 10:20:18
101
Taborsky Vladimir 4
CZ-19-034-827
15.08.2019 10:20:18
105
Studeny Rudolf
CZ-19-057-766
15.08.2019 10:20:21
107
Mayer Antonín
CZ-19-032-209
15.08.2019 10:20:23
108
Gruber Lubomír
CZ-19-0146-7250
15.08.2019 10:20:23
119
Mayer Antonín
CZ-19-032-202
15.08.2019 10:20:29
145
Mayer Antonín
CZ-19-032-201
15.08.2019 10:20:37
151
MILOTA MILAN
CZ-19-0123-866
15.08.2019 10:20:41
152
Becha Lubomir 2
CZ-19-0281-1252
15.08.2019 10:20:41
153
LOFT ACADEMY
CZ-19-060-4008
15.08.2019 10:20:41
159
Taborsky Vladimir 1
CZ-19-034-820
15.08.2019 10:20:44
166
Polacek Milan
CZ-19-0311-611
15.08.2019 10:20:46
167
Dynka Miroslav 2
CZ-19-0193-750
15.08.2019 10:20:47
169
Cerny Jakub
CZ-19-032-284
15.08.2019 10:20:47
173
TEAM Kvasnica+ Havlicek
PL-19-085-8458
15.08.2019 10:20:49
176
Havlik Antonin
PL-19-0223-10233
15.08.2019 10:20:49
178
TALENT QUATRO Matuska 4
CZ-19-0400-176
15.08.2019 10:20:51
183
Stach Vladimir
CZ-19-0197-424
15.08.2019 10:20:52
189
Droppa Julius
CZ-19-045-482
15.08.2019 10:20:54
195
Nicovsky Jan
CZ-19-032-422
15.08.2019 10:20:57
195
Zaspal Antonin
CZ-19-043-1112
15.08.2019 10:20:57
202
TALENT QUATRO Matuska 1
CZ-19-0400-152
15.08.2019 10:21:00
203
Becha Lubomir 1
CZ-19-0281-1218
15.08.2019 10:21:01
215
Galschneider Peter 2
DV-19-02813-60
15.08.2019 10:21:04
217
Bouchal Martin
CZ-19-0216-266
15.08.2019 10:21:06
220
Koma Daniel
CZ-19-0150-229
15.08.2019 10:21:07
228
Becha Lubomir 2
CZ-19-0281-1220
15.08.2019 10:21:11
229
Kotas Vladimir 2
CZ-19-043-11
15.08.2019 10:21:12
231
NERS JAROSLAV
CZ-19-034-603
15.08.2019 10:21:13
240
Dynka Miroslav 2
CZ-19-0193-742
15.08.2019 10:21:17
247
Taborsky Vladimir 4
CZ-19-034-860
15.08.2019 10:21:21
252
TEAM Cechura+Szerencsés 1
CZ-19-010-628
15.08.2019 10:21:27
254
TEAM Mazuch+Pintera 1
CZ-19-0166-719
15.08.2019 10:21:28
257
MILOTA MILAN
CZ-19-0123-834
15.08.2019 10:21:32
259
Cerny Jakub
CZ-19-032-3
15.08.2019 10:21:43
263
Vacek Jozef 1
CZ-19-023-32
15.08.2019 10:21:49
273
TEAM Cechura+Szerencsés 1
CZ-19-030-326
15.08.2019 10:22:07
286
Filipi TEAM
Cz-19-072-912
15.08.2019 10:22:34
287
Havlik Antonin 1
PL-19-0223-10243
15.08.2019 10:22:34
289
Galschneider Peter 1
CZ-19-012-812
15.08.2019 10:22:37
298
TALENT QUATRO Matuska 1
CZ-19-0400-160
15.08.2019 10:22:54
307
Kubacek Lubomir 1
CZ-19-0234-3462
15.08.2019 10:23:18
312
Becha Lubomir 1
CZ-19-0281-1210
15.08.2019 10:23:27
317
Havlik Antonin 1
PL-19-0223-10242
15.08.2019 10:23:33
330
Dynka Miroslav 1
CZ-19-0193-723
15.08.2019 10:23:41
359
Cipera J+M
CZ-19-09-446
15.08.2019 10:24:08
371
Galschneider Peter 1
CZ-19-012-811
15.08.2019 10:24:16
373
MILOTA MILAN
CZ-19-0123-826
15.08.2019 10:24:18
378
Rosa Tomas
CZ-19-0191-618
15.08.2019 10:24:23
383
Kubacek Lubomir 1
CZ-19-0234-3423
15.08.2019 10:24:30
385
Spilar Vaclav
CZ-19-085-1275
15.08.2019 10:24:35
386
Costner Team
CZ-19-065-714
15.08.2019 10:24:37
402
Koma Daniel
CZ-19-0150-219
15.08.2019 10:25:38
407
Taborsky Vladimir 2
CZ-19-034-842
15.08.2019 10:25:42
418
Galschneider Peter 1
CZ-19-012-816
15.08.2019 10:25:51
419
Galschneider Peter 2
DV-19-07374-480
15.08.2019 10:25:52
421
Ivan Miroslav
CZ-19-0180-419
15.08.2019 10:25:53
424
Cerny Jakub
CZ-19-032-4
15.08.2019 10:25:55
434
Kotas Vladimir 1
CZ-19-043-5
15.08.2019 10:26:02
443
Kotas Vladimir 2
CZ-19-043-38
15.08.2019 10:26:10
445
Barma Team
CZ-19-019-648
15.08.2019 10:26:13
446
Murarik Emil
SK-19-02302-2430
15.08.2019 10:26:13
448
Cach Josef
CZ-19-061-208
15.08.2019 10:26:14
451
Berdychova Stanislava
CZ-19-019-687
15.08.2019 10:26:15
453
Berdychova Stanislava
CZ-19-043-108
15.08.2019 10:26:17
456
TALENT QUATRO Matuska 3
CZ-19-0400-169
15.08.2019 10:26:19
459
Bartos Radek
CZ-19-0249-1251
15.08.2019 10:26:20
463
Marsalek Pavel
CZ-19-0245-1419
15.08.2019 10:26:22
469
Taborsky Vladimir 3
CZ-19-034-861
15.08.2019 10:26:25
472
Dynka Miroslav 2
CZ-19-0193-774
15.08.2019 10:26:26
477
LOFT ACADEMY
CZ-19-060-4006
15.08.2019 10:26:30
479
Mayer Antonín
CZ-19-032-300
15.08.2019 10:26:30
484
Dynka Miroslav 1
CZ-19-0193-735
15.08.2019 10:26:35
498
Vacek Jozef 2
CZ-19-023-100
15.08.2019 10:26:50
501
Filipi TEAM
CZ-19-072-908
15.08.2019 10:26:53
504
Rosa Tomas
CZ-19-0191-606
15.08.2019 10:27:02
512
Murarik Emil
SK-19-02302-2424
15.08.2019 10:27:41
518
Kubacek Lubomir 1
CZ-19-0234-3438
15.08.2019 10:28:53
544
Kret Jiri
CZ-19-030-119
15.08.2019 10:29:24
545
Krhovsak Zlatomir
CZ-19-0195-230
15.08.2019 10:29:25
546
TEAM Mazuch+Pintera
CZ-19.0166-727
15.08.2019 10:29:27
564
TALENT QUATRO Matuska 2
CZ-19-0400-166
15.08.2019 10:32:55
565
Murarik Emil
SK-19-02302-2428
15.08.2019 10:32:58
568
Galschneider Peter 1
CZ-19-012-815
15.08.2019 10:33:06
579
Cach Josef
CZ-19-061-216
15.08.2019 10:34:20
586
Polacek Milan
CZ-19-0311-605
15.08.2019 10:37:33
588
Gruber Lubomír
CZ-19-0146-7270
15.08.2019 10:37:44
592
Pocedic Pavel
CZ-19-0198-4740
15.08.2019 10:38:27
602
Kret Jiri
CZ-19-030-116
15.08.2019 10:42:44
608
Stach Vladimir
CZ-19-0197-409
15.08.2019 10:43:53
616
Taborsky Vladimir 3
CZ-19-034-834
15.08.2019 10:45:59
617
Zaspal Antonin
CZ-19-043-1101
15.08.2019 10:46:06
629
Konopik Jiri 1
CZ-19-034-221
15.08.2019 10:48:03
638
Pocedic Pavel
CZ-19-0198-4726
15.08.2019 10:57:34
642
Gruber Simon
CZ-19-0146-7014
15.08.2019 11:01:16
648
PREVIT TEAM
CZ-19-08-867
15.08.2019 11:05:11
653
Berdychova Stanislava
CZ-19-043-106
15.08.2019 11:35:51
667
Taborsky Vladimir 4
CZ-19-034-841
15.08.2019 11:42:49
668
Kubacek Lubomir 2
CZ-19-0234-3347
15.08.2019 11:43:42
675
Taborsky Vladimir 2
CZ-19-034-847
15.08.2019 11:54:47
677
Stach Vladimir
CZ-19-0197-407
15.08.2019 11:54:52
682
Ivan Miroslav
CZ-19-0180-497
15.08.2019 12:11:23
683
Vacek Jozef 1
CZ-19-023-18
15.08.2019 12:11:25
684
LOFT ACADEMY
CZ-19-060-4007
15.08.2019 12:11:35
686
Sladek Roman
CZ-19-043-110
15.08.2019 12:13:17
688
Polacek Milan
CZ-19-0311-609
15.08.2019 12:14:12
702
Filipi TEAM
CZ-19-072-904
15.08.2019 12:19:28
709
Baranek Jozef
CZ-19-0247-11
15.08.2019 12:29:45
713
LOFT ACADEMY
CZ-19-060-4009
15.08.2019 12:32:33
721
Konopik Jiri 2
CZ-19-034-139
15.08.2019 12:37:17
723
Galschneider Peter 2
DV-19-07374-461
15.08.2019 12:43:57
726
Becha Lubomir 1
CZ-19-0281-1217
15.08.2019 12:45:25
735
Droppa Julius
CZ-19-045-444
15.08.2019 13:11:20
737
TALENT QUATRO Matuska 4
CZ-19-0400-174
15.08.2019 13:12:57
741
Rehak Josef
CZ-19-065-711
15.08.2019 13:17:31
750
Ivan Miroslav
CZ-19-0180-421
15.08.2019 13:35:02
751
Costner Team
CZ-19-065-707
15.08.2019 13:35:03
764
LOFT ACADEMY 1
CZ-19-060-4005
15.08.2019 14:35:49
767
Vacek Jozef 2
CZ-19-023-10
15.08.2019 15:01:47
770
Rehak Josef
CZ-19-065-704
15.08.2019 15:18:15
771
Vacek Jozef 2
CZ-19-023-19
15.08.2019 15:18:51
775
Horák Filip
CZ-19-043-830
15.08.2019 15:36:07
778
LOFT ACADEMY 1
CZ-19-060-4001
15.08.2019 15:48:03
779
Stach Vladimir
CZ-19-0197-420
15.08.2019 15:53:37
786
Kohoutek B + M
CZ-19-0281-582
15.08.2019 16:51:29
790
Droppa Julius
CZ-19-045-445
15.08.2019 17:04:36
791
Konopik Jiri 2
CZ-19-034-113
15.08.2019 17:04:48
802
Taborsky Vladimir 1
CZ-19-034-824
15.08.2019 17:39:36
803
Baranek Jozef
CZ-19-0247-7
15.08.2019 17:40:07
810
TALENT QUATRO Matuska 4
CZ-19-0400-177
15.08.2019 18:20:53
818
Taborsky Vladimir 2
CZ-19-034-818
15.08.2019 19:00:22
823
Sladek Roman
CZ-19-043-104
15.08.2019 19:34:44
824
Masojidek Zdenek
CZ-19-019-669
16.08.2019 06:21:30
838
Zaspal Antonin
CZ-19-043-1103
16.08.2019 08:40:50
847
Barma Team
CZ-19-019-647
16.08.2019 09:44:17
849
Havlik Antonin
PL-19-0223-10249
16.08.2019 10:51:13
853
LOFT ACADEMY 1
CZ-19-060-4004
16.08.2019 15:42:39