Start
Contato
Ficha
Português
Deutsch
English
Português
Slowakish/Tschechisch
Local: 3.Pf Schwabach
Dia/Hora 03.09.2015 09:40:00
Coordenadas long/lat 0 / 0
Distância: 190 km
Encestados: 610
Chegados: 554
Classificaçăo
Nome
Pombo
Chegada
1
Haller Josef u. Gerhard
05280-15-909
04.09.2015 11:41:06
3
Schmöller Lothar
0540-15-1501
04.09.2015 11:41:56
4
Kölbl Ludwig
0748-15-334
04.09.2015 11:41:57
5
Team taubenversteigerung.de
03339-15-154
04.09.2015 11:41:58
6
Wolle
05830-15-539
04.09.2015 11:42:03
7
Böhles M.+Meyer St,.
05790-15-520
04.09.2015 11:42:03
8
Team Keller/Henning
07971-15-644
04.09.2015 11:42:04
9
Kollmer Florian u. Daiminger A
05830-15-482
04.09.2015 11:42:05
10
Team Schondratal
05226-15-347
04.09.2015 11:42:06
11
Kollmer Florian u. Daiminger A
05830-15-481
04.09.2015 11:42:06
12
Team Vilstalcup
01292-15-307
04.09.2015 11:42:07
13
Team Gründau
01453-15-138
04.09.2015 11:42:07
15
Stark und Tochter
05059-15-121
04.09.2015 11:42:08
16
Alther Uwe
01823-15-551
04.09.2015 11:42:09
16
Storm Josef
0706-15-658
04.09.2015 11:42:09
18
Möller Horst
09751-15-187
04.09.2015 11:42:10
19
Buchbergsegler
03450-15-1128
04.09.2015 11:42:11
20
Club 90
05059-15-149
04.09.2015 11:42:12
21
Horstmann Kai u. Jürgen
01866-15-681
04.09.2015 11:42:13
22
Alther Uwe
01823-15-524
04.09.2015 11:42:15
23
SG Schiessel/Blekker
02652-15-22
04.09.2015 11:42:17
25
Sprang Matthias
05222-15-4533
04.09.2015 11:42:20
26
Team Enterprise Tschache
04834-15-3131
04.09.2015 11:42:23
27
Fischer Lothar
09159-15-32
04.09.2015 11:42:24
28
SG Koppenhöfer/Witt
05059-15-289
04.09.2015 11:42:31
30
SG Rost B+J+S
03974-15-487
04.09.2015 11:42:33
31
Team Paul
05028-15-5
04.09.2015 11:42:34
32
SG Steckenbiller
05344-15-472
04.09.2015 11:42:35
33
SG Schiessel/Blekker
02652-15-21
04.09.2015 11:42:40
35
Würzburger Team Gallena
05003-15-104
04.09.2015 11:42:46
36
Böck Lorenz
08561-15-270
04.09.2015 11:42:46
38
Team Oxford
04499-15-417
04.09.2015 11:42:48
39
Team Henker
05064-15-192
04.09.2015 11:42:48
40
Team Wackersdorf
02245-15-97
04.09.2015 11:42:49
41
Team Erzgebirge
09812-15-706
04.09.2015 11:42:59
42
Hirn Hans
02887-15-2145
04.09.2015 11:43:02
43
Mia san mia Team
07515-15-408
04.09.2015 11:43:06
44
Blue Thunderbirds
07971-15-740
04.09.2015 11:43:42
45
Team Schondratal
05226-15-719
04.09.2015 11:44:02
46
Taubenteam Blue Monkey
05189-15-19
04.09.2015 11:44:14
47
Team Oxford
04499-15-475
04.09.2015 11:44:16
48
Team Steffl-Siebert-Günther
06723-15-212
04.09.2015 11:44:18
50
Team Steffl-Siebert-Günther
06723-15-187
04.09.2015 11:44:21
51
Pentzin Peter
07605-15-1058
04.09.2015 11:44:22
52
Wahl Werner
07814-15-322
04.09.2015 11:44:22
53
Würzburger Team Gallena
05003-15-129
04.09.2015 11:44:24
54
Schukmann Waldemar
01600-15-517
04.09.2015 11:44:24
55
Team Franken Ringler
03609-15-242
04.09.2015 11:44:26
58
Böck Lorenz
08561-15-268
04.09.2015 11:44:31
59
Götz Günter
05136-15-359
04.09.2015 11:44:33
60
EKRA
05110-15-841
04.09.2015 11:44:34
61
Mohr Hermann
07602-15-1336
04.09.2015 11:44:36
63
Brandl Georg
07443-15-545
04.09.2015 11:44:39
64
SG Eckl/Wawersig
05381-15-501
04.09.2015 11:44:40
66
Böck Lorenz
08561-15-274
04.09.2015 11:44:47
67
Lecke Theo & Markus
04087-15-1219
04.09.2015 11:44:49
68
Team K.u.S.
01468-15-112
04.09.2015 11:44:49
69
Böhles M.+Meyer St,.
05790-15-610
04.09.2015 11:44:50
70
Team Henker
05357-15-207
04.09.2015 11:45:00
71
Mia san mia Team
07074-15-112
04.09.2015 11:45:02
72
Ludwig Herbert
02415-15-770
04.09.2015 11:45:07
72
Team Paul
02245-15-88
04.09.2015 11:45:07
74
Team Wachter/Hunger
05019-15-508
04.09.2015 11:45:08
75
Storm Josef
05613-15-1130
04.09.2015 11:45:12
76
Team Rothtalbomber
02741-15-194
04.09.2015 11:46:06
77
Gramlich Gerhard
01297-15-726
04.09.2015 11:46:08
78
Mia san mia Team
07074-15-113
04.09.2015 11:46:09
79
Team Rothtalbomber
02741-15-190
04.09.2015 11:46:14
81
Club 90
05059-15-294
04.09.2015 11:46:33
83
Team Pirmasens
03671-15-379
04.09.2015 11:47:43
84
Team Kinzigtal
02047-15-163
04.09.2015 11:47:45
85
Brandl Georg
07443-15-491
04.09.2015 11:47:52
87
EKRA
05110-15-849
04.09.2015 11:48:15
88
Agler Walter
05122-15-271
04.09.2015 11:48:17
89
Witzmann Thomas
03751-15-360
04.09.2015 11:48:17
90
Team Schondratal
05226-15-344
04.09.2015 11:48:19
91
Kollmer Florian u. Daiminger A
05830-15-555
04.09.2015 11:48:20
93
Saurüßl Team
03434-15-323
04.09.2015 11:48:27
94
Weinfurtner/Kraus
02245-15-29
04.09.2015 11:48:28
95
Engl Wendelin
06276-15-790
04.09.2015 11:49:14
96
Gramlich Gerhard
01297-15-706
04.09.2015 11:51:46
97
Christian Biel Pigeons
B 2298 068-15
04.09.2015 11:51:47
98
Böhles M.+Meyer St,.
05790-15-508
04.09.2015 11:54:02
99
Lecke Theo & Markus
04087-15-1218
04.09.2015 11:54:04
100
SG Pielielko/Kussyk
06665-15-1107
04.09.2015 11:57:17
101
Marquart & Söhne
09999-15-5558
04.09.2015 11:57:22
102
Team Schertl
0540-15-1038
04.09.2015 11:57:23
103
Team Massimo
05830-15-476
04.09.2015 11:59:15
104
Team Enterprise Tschache
04834-15-3128
04.09.2015 12:00:45
105
Blue Thunderbirds
07971-15-672
04.09.2015 12:00:47
107
Fischer Lothar
09159-15-22
04.09.2015 12:02:13
108
Stark und Tochter
05059-15-146
04.09.2015 12:02:15
110
Beyerlein Fritz
05057-15-342
04.09.2015 12:02:16
111
Club 90
05240-15-2114
04.09.2015 12:02:18
112
Anlauter Team Spiller
02105-15-691
04.09.2015 12:02:21
113
Stark und Tochter
05059-15-143
04.09.2015 12:02:22
114
Meindl Christian
01300-15-843
04.09.2015 12:06:01
115
SG Schiessel/Blekker
02652-15-19
04.09.2015 12:06:02
116
Team Schondratal
05226-15-477
04.09.2015 12:06:02
118
SG Steckenbiller
05344-15-475
04.09.2015 12:06:02
119
Bär Christian
02813-15-45
04.09.2015 12:06:02
120
Bär Christian
02813-15-57
04.09.2015 12:06:02
121
Peter Edgar
05325-15-117
04.09.2015 12:06:03
125
Hacker Rupert
05240-15-2321
04.09.2015 12:06:04
126
Bär Christian
02813-15-48
04.09.2015 12:06:04
127
Team Holstein/Pfalz
05404-15-1988
04.09.2015 12:06:05
129
Gülink/Hesselink
01831-15-563
04.09.2015 12:06:07
130
Böck Lorenz
08561-15-273
04.09.2015 12:06:07
130
Team Aichazandt Platzer
05189-15-376
04.09.2015 12:06:07
130
Horstmann Rolf
03778-15-63
04.09.2015 12:06:07
134
Team Aichazandt Schleich
05057-15-263
04.09.2015 12:06:09
135
Storm Josef
05613-15-1083
04.09.2015 12:06:10
135
DAGE
05496-15-236
04.09.2015 12:06:10
137
Mia san mia Team
07074-15-114
04.09.2015 12:06:10
138
Lecke Theo & Markus
04087-15-1250
04.09.2015 12:06:11
139
Team Chrina
09116-15-935
04.09.2015 12:06:11
139
Weinfurtner/Kraus
02245-15-102
04.09.2015 12:06:11
141
Team Enterprise Rammetsteiner
04834-15-3444
04.09.2015 12:06:12
142
Taubenteam Blue Monkey
05189-15-20
04.09.2015 12:06:13
144
Team Bayern-Pfalz
05404-15-1792
04.09.2015 12:06:13
144
Team Zur Linde
07892-15-58
04.09.2015 12:06:13
146
Team Enterprise Rammetsteiner
04834-15-3441
04.09.2015 12:06:14
147
Beyerlein Fritz
05057-15-345
04.09.2015 12:06:15
149
SG Pielielko/Kussyk
06665-15-1132
04.09.2015 12:06:17
151
Team Enterprise Hazoth/Moser
04834-15-3004
04.09.2015 12:06:18
152
DAGE
05496-15-246
04.09.2015 12:06:19
153
Team K.u.S.
01468-15-93
04.09.2015 12:06:20
154
Eginger Michael
03965-15-241
04.09.2015 12:06:20
154
Team Enterprise Moser Anton
09423-15-166
04.09.2015 12:06:20
156
Brunch E./Lang W.
03239-15-880
04.09.2015 12:06:21
157
Team Franken Ringler
03609-15-226
04.09.2015 12:06:22
158
Strauß Gerhard
0559-15-220
04.09.2015 12:06:23
159
Team Goldener Grund Hellbardt
01863-15-143
04.09.2015 12:06:24
160
Bär Christian
02813-15-52
04.09.2015 12:06:25
161
Lügtenaar & Grobbe
01831-15-320
04.09.2015 12:06:27
162
Team Busonova
PL 0421-15-7285
04.09.2015 12:06:28
163
Marquart & Söhne
09999-15-5007
04.09.2015 12:06:28
164
Mohr Hermann
07602-15-1345
04.09.2015 12:06:28
165
Team Massimo
05830-15-527
04.09.2015 12:06:29
166
EKRA
05110-15-844
04.09.2015 12:06:30
167
Team Massimo
05830-15-477
04.09.2015 12:06:31
168
Schwarzhuber/Landinger
06264-15-414
04.09.2015 12:06:32
169
Piech Herbert
0418-15-2
04.09.2015 12:06:34
170
Team Bamberg Wächter/Würstlein
05019-15-490
04.09.2015 12:06:35
171
Team Paul
05028-15-356
04.09.2015 12:06:36
172
SG Steckenbiller
05344-15-482
04.09.2015 12:06:37
173
Blue Thunderbirds
07971-15-641
04.09.2015 12:06:37
175
Team Goldener Grund Schupp
01863-15-326
04.09.2015 12:06:38
176
Bär Christian
02813-15-50
04.09.2015 12:06:39
177
Kollmer Florian u. Daiminger A
05830-15-537
04.09.2015 12:06:40
178
Brunch E./Lang W.
03239-15-902
04.09.2015 12:06:40
178
Marquart & Söhne
09999-15-5505
04.09.2015 12:06:40
178
Team Enterprise Pilsl
05270-15-117
04.09.2015 12:06:40
182
Göben Hans Joachim
04994-15-331
04.09.2015 12:06:41
184
Team Rothtalbomber
0326-15-26
04.09.2015 12:06:42
184
Team Wachter/Hunger
05019-15-500
04.09.2015 12:06:42
186
Club 90
05059-15-122
04.09.2015 12:06:43
187
Engl Wendelin
06276-15-787
04.09.2015 12:06:44
187
Team Bayern-Pfalz
05404-15-1758
04.09.2015 12:06:44
189
Christian Biel Pigeons
B 2298 062-15
04.09.2015 12:06:44
190
Kollmer Florian u. Daiminger A
05830-15-525
04.09.2015 12:06:45
191
Team Enterprise Schäffner Erns
04834-15-3206
04.09.2015 12:06:46
192
Team Rettenbach
05359-15-445
04.09.2015 12:06:48
193
Team Schondratal
05226-15-485
04.09.2015 12:06:55
194
Beyerlein Fritz
05057-15-343
04.09.2015 12:06:55
195
Horstmann Kai u. Jürgen
01866-15-630
04.09.2015 12:06:55
196
Alischer Peter
02934-15-327
04.09.2015 12:06:56
199
Team Aichazandt Pirner
03485-15-249
04.09.2015 12:07:02
200
Team Enterprise Hazoth/Moser
04834-15-3003
04.09.2015 12:07:06
201
Team Goldener Grund Hellbardt
01863-15-159
04.09.2015 12:07:36
202
Team Rothtalbomber
02741-15-192
04.09.2015 12:07:44
203
Team Aichazandt Pirner
03485-15-251
04.09.2015 12:07:51
206
Team Aichazandt
05425-15-96
04.09.2015 12:08:16
209
Bär Christian
02813-15-55
04.09.2015 12:08:19
210
Witzmann Thomas
05110-15-1196
04.09.2015 12:08:24
211
Team Kinzigtal
02047-15-167
04.09.2015 12:08:25
213
Team Aichazandt
03485-15-246
04.09.2015 12:08:31
213
Christian Biel Pigeons
05412-15-28
04.09.2015 12:08:31
215
Lecke Theo & Markus
04087-15-1237
04.09.2015 12:08:35
216
Club 90
05240-15-2396
04.09.2015 12:08:50
217
Kölbl Ludwig
0748-15-337
04.09.2015 12:08:51
219
Agler Walter
05122-15-277
04.09.2015 12:08:57
221
Team Gründau
01453-15-140
04.09.2015 12:09:14
222
Team Busonova
PL 0421-15-7286
04.09.2015 12:09:16
223
Göben Hans Joachim
04994-15-316
04.09.2015 12:09:18
225
Weinfurtner/Kraus
02245-15-36
04.09.2015 12:09:20
226
Alischer Peter
02934-15-357
04.09.2015 12:09:21
227
Pfefferkorn Konrad
05122-15-78
04.09.2015 12:09:22
228
Team Henker
05357-15-208
04.09.2015 12:09:23
229
Stark und Tochter
05059-15-118
04.09.2015 12:09:28
230
Schwarzhuber/Landinger
06264-15-412
04.09.2015 12:09:34
231
Team Enterprise Schäffner Ludw
04834-15-3219
04.09.2015 12:09:35
232
Blue Thunderbirds
07971-15-679
04.09.2015 12:09:41
234
Hykade R. u. Schallmoser E.
0203-15-1708
04.09.2015 12:09:44
235
Mia san mia Team
07515-15-407
04.09.2015 12:09:48
236
Hacker Rupert
05240-15-2389
04.09.2015 12:09:52
237
Gramlich Gerhard
01297-15-723
04.09.2015 12:11:12
237
Team Aichazandt Schlenk
05425-15-97
04.09.2015 12:11:12
239
Team Erzgebirge
09812-15-700
04.09.2015 12:11:14
240
Team Goldener Grund Hellbardt
01863-15-160
04.09.2015 12:11:14
241
Burgstallsegler
0936-15-494
04.09.2015 12:11:23
242
Team Oxford
04499-15-340
04.09.2015 12:11:33
243
Beyerlein Fritz
05057-15-344
04.09.2015 12:11:34
245
Bär Christian
02813-15-60
04.09.2015 12:11:36
245
Buchbergsegler
03450-15-1016
04.09.2015 12:11:36
247
Rimmele Johannes
04501-15-102
04.09.2015 12:11:37
248
Rimmele Johannes
04501-15-140
04.09.2015 12:11:38
249
Alischer Peter
02934-15-328
04.09.2015 12:11:39
251
Arad-Express-F.C.I.
08912-15-961
04.09.2015 12:11:39
251
Team Schlenk/Schleich
05057-15-235
04.09.2015 12:11:39
254
Team Holstein/Pfalz
05404-15-1985
04.09.2015 12:11:41
256
Alischer Peter
02934-15-337
04.09.2015 12:11:42
257
Götz Günter
05136-15-394
04.09.2015 12:11:43
258
Götz Günter
05136-15-460
04.09.2015 12:11:44
260
Fuschera /Hinrichsen
08345-15-412
04.09.2015 12:11:47
261
Team Schondratal
02691-15-38
04.09.2015 12:11:48
261
Würzburger Team Knott Harald
06990-15-68
04.09.2015 12:11:48
263
Team Pirmasens
03671-15-375
04.09.2015 12:12:01
264
Fischer Lothar
09159-15-37
04.09.2015 12:12:04
265
SG Eckl/Wawersig
05381-15-508
04.09.2015 12:12:05
266
Eginger Michael
03965-15-248
04.09.2015 12:12:24
267
SG Eckl/Wawersig
05381-15-569
04.09.2015 12:12:25
268
Piech Herbert
0418-15-4
04.09.2015 12:12:27
270
SG Eckl/Wawersig
05381-15-546
04.09.2015 12:12:29
271
DAGE
06883-15-725
04.09.2015 12:12:30
272
Burgstallsegler
0936-15-490
04.09.2015 12:12:37
274
Witzmann Thomas
05110-15-1204
04.09.2015 12:12:50
275
Team Keller/Henning
05102-15-134
04.09.2015 12:12:51
276
Eginger Michael
03965-15-254
04.09.2015 12:12:51
277
Peter Edgar
05325-15-121
04.09.2015 12:12:51
278
Ludwig Herbert
02415-15-775
04.09.2015 12:12:52
279
Buchbergsegler
03450-15-854
04.09.2015 12:12:53
280
Team Alfeld
08382-15-481
04.09.2015 12:12:53
281
SG Koppenhöfer/Witt
05059-15-300
04.09.2015 12:12:57
282
Team Schondratal
05226-15-167
04.09.2015 12:13:00
284
Weinfurtner/Kraus
02245-15-93
04.09.2015 12:13:01
285
Team Rothtalbomber
02741-15-191
04.09.2015 12:13:10
286
Team Enterprise Kneidinger
09480-15-147
04.09.2015 12:13:14
287
SG Rost B+J+S
03974-15-489
04.09.2015 12:13:39
288
Team Paul
03485-15-116
04.09.2015 12:13:45
289
Agler Walter
05122-15-267
04.09.2015 12:13:46
290
Team Enterprise Moser Anton
09423-15-182
04.09.2015 12:13:48
291
DAGE
B 2298 023-15
04.09.2015 12:14:09
292
Team Enterprise Hoffmann
06616-15-4
04.09.2015 12:14:15
293
Würzburger Team Knott Harald
06990-15-66
04.09.2015 12:14:19
294
Falke
05830-15-489
04.09.2015 12:14:30
295
Kollmer Florian u. Daiminger A
05830-15-492
04.09.2015 12:14:43
296
Team Schondratal
02691-15-37
04.09.2015 12:14:44
297
Fischer Lothar
09159-15-38
04.09.2015 12:14:47
298
Team Bamberg Wächter/Würstlein
01596-15-596
04.09.2015 12:14:58
299
Mohr Hermann
07602-15-1350
04.09.2015 12:15:22
301
Team Holstein/Pfalz
05404-15-1545
04.09.2015 12:15:30
302
Team Enterprise Rammetsteiner
04834-15-3443
04.09.2015 12:15:33
303
Pentzin Peter
07605-15-1054
04.09.2015 12:15:51
305
Würzburger Team Pfannes Herber
06990-15-436
04.09.2015 12:16:25
306
Agler Walter
05122-15-255
04.09.2015 12:16:30
308
Team Oxford
04499-15-341
04.09.2015 12:16:34
309
Saurüßl Team
05876-15-1541
04.09.2015 12:16:34
310
La Paloma
05122-15-152
04.09.2015 12:16:35
311
Team Eichert/Mossner
08406-15-23
04.09.2015 12:16:36
312
Team Schondratal
05226-15-561
04.09.2015 12:16:39
314
Stark und Tochter
05059-15-133
04.09.2015 12:17:05
315
Saurüßl Team
05876-15-1547
04.09.2015 12:17:11
316
Roidl Raimund+Heribert
0881-15-569
04.09.2015 12:17:14
317
Hacker Rupert
05240-15-2340
04.09.2015 12:18:02
318
Würzburger Team Pfannes Paul
05003-15-121
04.09.2015 12:18:06
319
Buchbergsegler
03450-15-855
04.09.2015 12:18:10
320
Team Bamberg Wächter/Würstlein
05019-15-513
04.09.2015 12:18:10
321
Brandl Georg
07443-15-494
04.09.2015 12:20:02
322
Christian Biel Pigeons
B 2298 061-15
04.09.2015 12:20:16
323
Team Rothtalbomber
02741-15-189
04.09.2015 12:20:18
325
Frisch Hans u.Florian
0748-15-127
04.09.2015 12:20:19
326
Brunch E./Lang W.
03239-15-904
04.09.2015 12:20:21
327
Team Bayern-Pfalz
05404-15-1745
04.09.2015 12:20:22
328
Heiss Jonas
05240-15-2390
04.09.2015 12:20:27
328
Witzmann Thomas
03751-15-364
04.09.2015 12:20:27
330
Mohr Hermann
07602-15-1333
04.09.2015 12:22:55
332
Team K.u.S.
01468-15-97
04.09.2015 12:25:12
333
Club 90
05240-15-2403
04.09.2015 12:25:13
334
Team Schlenk/Schleich
05057-15-239
04.09.2015 12:25:13
335
Hacker Rupert
05240-15-2392
04.09.2015 12:26:17
336
Lang Karl-Heinz
08596-15-1022
04.09.2015 12:26:19
337
Team Massimo
05830-15-528
04.09.2015 12:26:20
338
Hirn Hans
02887-15-2291
04.09.2015 12:26:33
339
Möller Horst
09751-15-189
04.09.2015 12:26:34
340
Schwarm Claudia
05425-15-741
04.09.2015 12:27:38
341
Heiss Jonas
05240-15-2365
04.09.2015 12:27:41
342
Team Busonova
PL 0421-15-7283
04.09.2015 12:27:45
343
Team taubenversteigerung.de
03339-15-141
04.09.2015 12:27:49
344
Heiss Jonas
05240-15-2354
04.09.2015 12:27:49
345
Merz Josef
09430-15-641
04.09.2015 12:27:55
346
Meindl Christian
01300-15-846
04.09.2015 12:28:30
347
SG Koppenhöfer/Witt
05059-15-291
04.09.2015 12:28:59
348
Team Enterprise
04834-15-3136
04.09.2015 12:29:02
349
Team Chrina
0247-15-26
04.09.2015 12:29:03
350
Team Goldener Grund Schupp
01863-15-330
04.09.2015 12:29:03
351
Buchbergsegler
03450-15-1015
04.09.2015 12:29:08
352
Team taubenversteigerung.de
06903-15-19
04.09.2015 12:29:41
353
Alischer Peter
02934-15-367
04.09.2015 12:29:42
355
Merz Josef
09430-15-639
04.09.2015 12:29:56
357
Würzburger Team Reichert/Schle
08148-15-83
04.09.2015 12:29:59
358
Team taubenversteigerung.de
03339-15-160
04.09.2015 12:30:20
359
Team Erzgebirge
09812-15-705
04.09.2015 12:32:08
360
Haller Josef u. Gerhard
05280-15-936
04.09.2015 12:33:09
361
Würzburger Team Pfannes Herber
06990-15-405
04.09.2015 12:33:14
362
Club 90
05059-15-297
04.09.2015 12:33:22
363
Münster Heinrich
07602-15-521
04.09.2015 12:33:24
364
Team K.u.S.
01468-15-119
04.09.2015 12:33:26
365
Club 90
05059-15-284
04.09.2015 12:33:57
366
Lügtenaar & Grobbe
01831-15-333
04.09.2015 12:34:00
367
Team K.u.S.
01468-15-120
04.09.2015 12:34:11
368
Arad-Express-F.C.I.
08912-15-962
04.09.2015 12:34:17
369
Team Alfeld
08382-15-200
04.09.2015 12:34:17
370
Engl Wendelin
06276-15-780
04.09.2015 12:34:18
371
Frankenclub 04 Setschödi
06089-15-576
04.09.2015 12:34:38
372
Team Schondratal
02691-15-9
04.09.2015 12:34:53
373
Anlauter Team Mederer
02105-15-582
04.09.2015 12:35:14
374
Schmöller Lothar
0540-15-1056
04.09.2015 12:35:16
375
Team Aschaffenburg Elbert/Effe
05233-15-1420
04.09.2015 12:36:03
376
Brandl Georg
07443-15-492
04.09.2015 12:36:07
377
Wahl Werner
07814-15-382
04.09.2015 12:36:30
378
Team Goldener Grund Geis
01863-15-52
04.09.2015 12:36:31
379
Schwarm Claudia
05425-15-750
04.09.2015 12:36:37
380
Team Vilstalcup
05133-15-193
04.09.2015 12:37:31
381
Peter Edgar
05325-15-110
04.09.2015 12:37:42
383
Schmöller Lothar
0540-15-1511
04.09.2015 12:37:47
384
Kölbl Ludwig
0748-15-335
04.09.2015 12:38:35
385
Team Oxford
04499-15-331
04.09.2015 12:38:38
386
Team Goldener Grund Schneider
06111-15-187
04.09.2015 12:39:41
387
SG Schiessel/Blekker
02652-15-20
04.09.2015 12:40:23
388
Göben Hans Joachim
04994-15-323
04.09.2015 12:40:44
389
Brandl Georg
07443-15-493
04.09.2015 12:40:46
390
Gülink/Hesselink
03992-15-432
04.09.2015 12:40:49
394
SG Fischer/Kugler
PL 0310-15-2512
04.09.2015 12:43:10
395
Team Gründau
01453-15-139
04.09.2015 12:43:12
397
Team Schlenk/Schleich
05425-15-21
04.09.2015 12:43:20
398
Team Goldener Grund Hellbardt
01863-15-155
04.09.2015 12:44:18
399
Heiss Jonas
05240-15-2400
04.09.2015 12:44:31
400
Team Bamberg Wächter/Würstlein
05019-15-487
04.09.2015 12:44:32
401
Team Henker
04499-15-478
04.09.2015 12:44:39
402
Burgstallsegler
0936-15-422
04.09.2015 12:45:08
403
Brunch E./Lang W.
03239-15-892
04.09.2015 12:45:22
404
Niedermeier Michael
05188-15-67
04.09.2015 12:45:49
405
Münster Heinrich
07602-15-531
04.09.2015 12:46:29
406
Saurüßl Team
CZ 15-0193-9
04.09.2015 12:46:50
407
Team Aschaffenburg Elbert/Effe
05233-15-1419
04.09.2015 12:46:55
408
Team Rettenbach
05037-15-307
04.09.2015 12:50:51
409
Mahr Fritz Volker
09930-15-345
04.09.2015 12:50:51
410
Team Keller/Henning
07971-15-614
04.09.2015 12:50:52
411
Bär Christian
02813-15-43
04.09.2015 12:50:53
412
Team Paul
05028-15-3
04.09.2015 12:50:53
413
Team Aichazandt Witte
03399-15-226
04.09.2015 12:50:53
414
Meindl Christian
01300-15-847
04.09.2015 12:50:54
414
Sprang Matthias
05222-15-4538
04.09.2015 12:50:54
416
SG Steckenbiller
05344-15-473
04.09.2015 12:50:54
417
Alther Uwe
01823-15-539
04.09.2015 12:50:55
417
Hacker Rupert
05240-15-2294
04.09.2015 12:50:55
419
Team Bayern-Pfalz
05404-15-1791
04.09.2015 12:50:57
420
Team Steffl-Siebert-Günther
06723-15-167
04.09.2015 12:51:14
421
SG Steckenbiller
05344-15-471
04.09.2015 12:51:22
422
Team Busonova
02011-15-17
04.09.2015 12:51:23
423
Christian Biel Pigeons
RO 431 397-15
04.09.2015 12:51:27
425
Wahl Werner
07814-15-361
04.09.2015 12:52:53
426
Meindl Christian
01300-15-848
04.09.2015 12:52:56
428
Bär Christian
02813-15-51
04.09.2015 12:56:51
429
Team BHM
09992-15-702
04.09.2015 12:59:34
430
Puppe
05830-15-540
04.09.2015 13:01:30
431
Team Schondratal
05226-15-348
04.09.2015 13:05:59
432
Wahl Werner
07814-15-381
04.09.2015 13:07:11
433
Würzburger Team Pauly
05003-15-107
04.09.2015 13:07:27
434
Team BHM
05425-15-451
04.09.2015 13:09:41
435
Frisch Hans u.Florian
0748-15-132
04.09.2015 13:10:04
436
Team Vilstalcup
05189-15-129
04.09.2015 13:11:05
437
Merz Josef
09430-15-640
04.09.2015 13:15:15
440
Team Rothtalbomber
0326-15-28
04.09.2015 13:26:13
441
Engl Wendelin
06276-15-798
04.09.2015 13:28:37
442
Agler Walter
05122-15-278
04.09.2015 13:29:28
443
Ludwig Herbert
02415-15-764
04.09.2015 13:34:10
445
Rimmele Johannes
04501-15-113
04.09.2015 13:34:14
447
Münster Heinrich
07602-15-512
04.09.2015 13:44:00
448
Horstmann Rolf
03778-15-59
04.09.2015 13:44:40
449
Agler Walter
05122-15-281
04.09.2015 13:45:42
451
Schmöller Lothar
0540-15-1512
04.09.2015 13:48:35
452
Graßler Erich
05188-15-64
04.09.2015 13:54:59
453
Saurüßl Team
0203-15-1715
04.09.2015 13:55:01
455
Lang Karl-Heinz
08596-15-923
04.09.2015 13:55:02
456
Peter Edgar
05325-15-126
04.09.2015 13:56:18
457
Team Schondratal
05372-15-9
04.09.2015 13:58:14
458
Team Pirmasens
03671-15-377
04.09.2015 13:58:15
459
Team Steffl-Siebert-Günther
06723-15-228
04.09.2015 13:58:18
460
Team Erzgebirge
0589-15-431
04.09.2015 13:58:20
461
Stark und Tochter
05059-15-120
04.09.2015 13:58:21
462
Team Enterprise Schäffner Erns
04834-15-3225
04.09.2015 13:58:24
463
Team Vilstalcup
05188-15-66
04.09.2015 13:58:32
464
Schukmann Waldemar
01600-15-539
04.09.2015 13:58:32
466
Radecker Alois+Josefine
03434-15-149
04.09.2015 13:58:42
468
Anlauter Team Frei
02105-15-520
04.09.2015 14:16:14
470
Team Steffl-Siebert-Günther
06723-15-218
04.09.2015 14:18:48
471
Team Pirmasens
03671-15-374
04.09.2015 14:19:14
472
SG Steckenbiller
05344-15-480
04.09.2015 14:27:02
473
SG Pielielko/Kussyk
06665-15-1131
04.09.2015 14:32:15
474
Club 90
05240-15-2289
04.09.2015 14:34:08
475
Team Aichazandt Pirner
03485-15-253
04.09.2015 14:36:23
476
Binder Walter Gartenbau
05122-15-54
04.09.2015 14:36:27
477
Mahr Fritz Volker
09930-15-347
04.09.2015 14:41:37
479
Böhles M.+Meyer St,.
05790-15-515
04.09.2015 14:59:10
480
Team Franken Ringler
03609-15-240
04.09.2015 15:01:01
481
Christian Biel Pigeons
RO 431 398-15
04.09.2015 15:04:59
482
Team Wachter/Hunger
05019-15-503
04.09.2015 15:06:33
483
Horstmann Rolf
03778-15-12
04.09.2015 15:09:48
484
Team Rettenbach
05037-15-317
04.09.2015 15:13:21
485
Fischer Lothar
09159-15-17
04.09.2015 15:30:39
487
Lecke Theo & Markus
04087-15-1252
04.09.2015 15:42:21
488
Würzburger Team Reichert/Schle
08148-15-89
04.09.2015 16:02:59
489
Hykade R. u. Schallmoser E.
0203-15-1706
04.09.2015 16:08:40
490
Marquart & Söhne
09999-15-5539
04.09.2015 16:19:39
491
Kölbl Ludwig
0748-15-338
04.09.2015 16:28:34
492
Club 90
05059-15-286
04.09.2015 16:34:29
493
Team Goldener Grund Schupp
01863-15-316
04.09.2015 16:36:50
495
Würzburger Team Endres
09885-15-24
04.09.2015 16:41:42
496
Brandl Georg
07443-15-550
04.09.2015 16:52:34
497
Nyhoff Günter
01831-15-369
04.09.2015 16:56:54
498
Blue Thunderbirds
07971-15-637
04.09.2015 16:57:16
499
Team Gründau
09655-15-322
04.09.2015 16:57:50
500
Team Kinzigtal
06334-15-368
04.09.2015 16:58:24
501
Agler Walter
05122-15-275
04.09.2015 16:59:05
502
Team Enterprise Tschache
04834-15-3130
04.09.2015 16:59:06
503
Team Schondratal
05226-15-155
04.09.2015 17:01:53
505
Team Massimo
05830-15-488
04.09.2015 17:25:54
506
Team Enterprise Pilsl
05270-15-112
04.09.2015 17:29:49
507
Hacker Rupert
05240-15-2286
04.09.2015 17:32:57
508
Götz Günter
05136-15-397
04.09.2015 17:39:55
509
Lecke Theo & Markus
04087-15-1261
04.09.2015 17:58:35
510
Team Rothtalbomber
0326-15-29
04.09.2015 17:58:55
511
Mohr Hermann
07602-15-1340
04.09.2015 17:59:43
512
Lang Karl-Heinz
08596-15-954
04.09.2015 18:04:02
514
SG Koppenhöfer/Witt
05059-15-292
04.09.2015 18:18:48
516
Blue Thunderbirds
05102-15-139
04.09.2015 18:34:51
517
Team Franken Ringler
03609-15-254
04.09.2015 18:44:18
518
Team Rettenbach
05037-15-600
04.09.2015 19:01:08
520
Weinfurtner/Kraus
02245-15-64
05.09.2015 07:42:21
521
Schwarzhuber/Landinger
06264-15-413
05.09.2015 07:58:22
522
Fuschera /Hinrichsen
08345-15-409
05.09.2015 08:06:13
523
Team Schlenk/Schleich
05425-15-17
05.09.2015 08:07:38
524
Agler Walter
05122-15-269
05.09.2015 08:25:19
525
Götz Günter
05136-15-371
05.09.2015 08:53:41
526
Radecker Alois+Josefine
03434-15-150
05.09.2015 08:54:17
527
Team Franken Ringler
0862-15-524
05.09.2015 08:55:07
528
Gebhardt Reinhard
02227-15-940
05.09.2015 08:58:03
529
Taubenteam Blue Monkey
07132-15-111
05.09.2015 09:05:20
530
Team Bayern-Pfalz
05404-15-1793
05.09.2015 09:05:31
531
Bär Christian
02813-15-53
05.09.2015 09:06:38
532
Team Aichazandt Niedermeier
05133-15-366
05.09.2015 09:08:01
533
Horstmann Kai u. Jürgen
01866-15-629
05.09.2015 09:08:51
535
Hartmann Markus
01297-15-505
05.09.2015 09:24:01
537
Nyhoff Günter
01831-15-371
05.09.2015 09:24:33
539
Team Erzgebirge
0589-15-414
05.09.2015 09:31:33
542
Bär Christian
02813-15-41
05.09.2015 10:08:29
543
Merz Josef
09430-15-638
05.09.2015 10:10:18
544
Team Aschaffenburg Elbert/Effe
05233-15-1417
05.09.2015 10:17:46
545
Club 90
05059-15-132
05.09.2015 10:31:23
546
Hirn Hans
02887-15-2132
05.09.2015 10:35:08
547
EKRA
05110-15-846
05.09.2015 10:48:10
549
SG Pielielko/Kussyk
06665-15-1111
05.09.2015 11:13:40
551
Team Vilstalcup
01292-15-426
05.09.2015 11:34:41
552
Team Vilstalcup
01292-15-422
05.09.2015 11:42:58
553
DAGE
06883-15-636
05.09.2015 11:43:04
554
Team Schondratal
05372-15-19
05.09.2015 12:07:43