Start
Kontakt
Impressum
Deutsch
Deutsch
English
Português
Slowakish/Tschechisch
Ort: 1.Pf Regensburg
Auflass: 24.08.2015 08:30:00
Koordinaten L/B: 0 / 0
Entfernung: 100 km
Gesetzt: 696
Konstatiert: 632
Rang
Name
Taube
Ankunft
1
Team Wachter/Hunger
05019-15-508
24.08.2015 09:41:40
2
Team Wachter/Hunger
05019-15-500
24.08.2015 09:41:42
3
Team Enterprise Schäffner Erns
04834-15-3206
24.08.2015 09:41:43
4
SG Eckl/Wawersig
05381-15-569
24.08.2015 09:41:43
4
Weinfurtner/Kraus
02245-15-102
24.08.2015 09:41:43
6
Team Rettenbach
05037-15-307
24.08.2015 09:41:44
7
SG Schiessel/Blekker
02652-15-19
24.08.2015 09:41:45
9
Team Vilstalcup
01292-15-426
24.08.2015 09:41:46
10
Team Bayern-Pfalz
05404-15-1758
24.08.2015 09:41:46
11
Club 90
05059-15-149
24.08.2015 09:41:47
13
Graßler Erich
05188-15-64
24.08.2015 09:41:48
14
Team Rothtalbomber
02741-15-191
24.08.2015 09:41:48
15
Stark und Tochter
05059-15-120
24.08.2015 09:41:50
16
Mohr Hermann
07602-15-1345
24.08.2015 09:41:50
17
Team Wackersdorf
02245-15-97
24.08.2015 09:41:51
18
Bär Christian
02813-15-57
24.08.2015 09:41:52
18
Heiss Jonas
05240-15-2390
24.08.2015 09:41:52
20
Team Massimo
05830-15-527
24.08.2015 09:41:53
21
Sprang Matthias
05222-15-4533
24.08.2015 09:41:54
22
Team Kinzigtal
06334-15-371
24.08.2015 09:41:55
23
Kölbl Ludwig
0748-15-332
24.08.2015 09:41:55
23
Kollmer Florian u. Daiminger A
05830-15-555
24.08.2015 09:41:55
25
Team Goldener Grund Hellbardt
01863-15-143
24.08.2015 09:41:56
26
Team Franken Ringler
03609-15-242
24.08.2015 09:41:57
27
Haller Josef u. Gerhard
05280-15-909
24.08.2015 09:42:01
29
Brunch E./Lang W.
03239-15-880
24.08.2015 09:42:06
30
Wolle
05830-15-539
24.08.2015 09:42:12
31
Strauß Gerhard
0559-15-220
24.08.2015 09:42:13
32
Götz Günter
05136-15-460
24.08.2015 09:42:14
33
Team Aichazandt Pirner
03485-15-253
24.08.2015 09:42:15
34
Team Enterprise Moser Anton
09423-15-182
24.08.2015 09:42:29
35
Storm Josef
05613-15-1130
24.08.2015 09:42:31
36
Schwarzhuber/Landinger
06264-15-412
24.08.2015 09:42:33
37
Kollmer Florian u. Daiminger A
05830-15-492
24.08.2015 09:42:50
38
Schorr Taubenschlagbau
01121-15-653
24.08.2015 09:43:23
39
Bär Christian
02813-15-53
24.08.2015 09:43:29
40
Team Bayern-Pfalz
05404-15-1765
24.08.2015 09:43:41
41
SG Schiessel/Blekker
02652-15-20
24.08.2015 09:44:13
42
Club 90
05059-15-286
24.08.2015 09:44:14
43
SG Fischer/Kugler
PL 0310-15-2515
24.08.2015 09:44:15
44
Team taubenversteigerung.de
03339-15-154
24.08.2015 09:44:15
45
Team Vilstalcup
05188-15-66
24.08.2015 09:44:16
46
Gülink/Hesselink
01831-15-563
24.08.2015 09:44:16
47
Team Vilstalcup
01292-15-307
24.08.2015 09:44:17
48
Bär Christian
02813-15-45
24.08.2015 09:44:21
49
Team Kinzigtal
02047-15-163
24.08.2015 09:44:23
50
Brunch E./Lang W.
03239-15-892
24.08.2015 09:44:23
51
Team Kinzigtal
06334-15-368
24.08.2015 09:44:24
52
Team Bamberg Wächter/Würstlein
05019-15-513
24.08.2015 09:44:24
53
EKRA
05110-15-846
24.08.2015 09:44:25
54
Rimmele Johannes
04501-15-140
24.08.2015 09:44:25
55
Fuschera /Hinrichsen
08345-15-412
24.08.2015 09:44:26
57
Horstmann Kai u. Jürgen
01866-15-681
24.08.2015 09:44:27
58
Brandl Georg
07443-15-545
24.08.2015 09:44:27
59
Team Gründau
01453-15-138
24.08.2015 09:44:28
60
Piech Herbert
0418-15-4
24.08.2015 09:44:30
60
Agler Walter
05122-15-271
24.08.2015 09:44:30
62
Würzburger Team Pfannes Herber
06990-15-436
24.08.2015 09:44:31
63
Peter Edgar
05325-15-121
24.08.2015 09:44:33
65
Alther Uwe
01823-15-551
24.08.2015 09:44:35
66
Team Enterprise Rammetsteiner
04834-15-3443
24.08.2015 09:44:35
67
Böck Lorenz
08561-15-271
24.08.2015 09:44:38
68
Kollmer Florian u. Daiminger A
05830-15-481
24.08.2015 09:44:38
69
Team Goldener Grund Schupp
01863-15-330
24.08.2015 09:44:38
70
Blue Thunderbirds
07971-15-637
24.08.2015 09:44:39
71
Mohr Hermann
07602-15-1340
24.08.2015 09:44:40
72
Böhles M.+Meyer St,.
05790-15-610
24.08.2015 09:44:40
73
Blue Thunderbirds
07971-15-672
24.08.2015 09:44:41
74
Rimmele Johannes
04501-15-113
24.08.2015 09:44:41
75
Club 90
05240-15-2403
24.08.2015 09:44:42
76
Christian Biel Pigeons
05412-15-28
24.08.2015 09:44:42
77
Hacker Rupert
05240-15-2389
24.08.2015 09:44:42
78
Böhles M.+Meyer St,.
05790-15-520
24.08.2015 09:44:43
80
Alther Uwe
01823-15-524
24.08.2015 09:44:45
81
Team Enterprise Moser Anton
09423-15-166
24.08.2015 09:44:47
82
Team Eichert/Mossner
08406-15-23
24.08.2015 09:44:50
83
Team K.u.S.
01468-15-112
24.08.2015 09:44:54
84
Team Aichazandt
05425-15-96
24.08.2015 09:44:55
85
Team Bamberg Wächter/Würstlein
05019-15-490
24.08.2015 09:44:56
86
Team Paul
05028-15-356
24.08.2015 09:44:57
87
Gebhardt Reinhard
02227-15-940
24.08.2015 09:44:58
88
Götz Günter
05136-15-359
24.08.2015 09:45:02
89
Team Enterprise Hoffmann
06616-15-4
24.08.2015 09:45:06
90
Fischer Lothar
09159-15-22
24.08.2015 09:45:06
91
Club 90
05059-15-294
24.08.2015 09:45:11
92
Stark und Tochter
05059-15-133
24.08.2015 09:45:11
93
Team Pirmasens
03671-15-375
24.08.2015 09:45:12
94
Team Keller/Henning
07971-15-644
24.08.2015 09:45:13
95
Christian Biel Pigeons
B 2298 062-15
24.08.2015 09:45:13
96
Ludwig Herbert
02415-15-775
24.08.2015 09:45:14
98
Alischer Peter
02934-15-337
24.08.2015 09:45:16
99
Nyhoff Günter
01831-15-369
24.08.2015 09:45:16
100
SG Steckenbiller
05344-15-472
24.08.2015 09:45:17
100
Team Schlenk/Schleich
05425-15-17
24.08.2015 09:45:17
102
Team Holstein/Pfalz
05404-15-1988
24.08.2015 09:45:18
103
Eginger Michael
03965-15-248
24.08.2015 09:45:20
104
Lecke Theo & Markus
04087-15-1219
24.08.2015 09:45:20
105
Taubenteam Blue Monkey
07132-15-111
24.08.2015 09:45:21
106
Team Steffl-Siebert-Günther
06723-15-187
24.08.2015 09:45:22
107
Team Enterprise Rammetsteiner
04834-15-3444
24.08.2015 09:45:22
108
Team Keller/Henning
07971-15-614
24.08.2015 09:45:23
109
Buchbergsegler
03450-15-1128
24.08.2015 09:45:23
110
Team Oxford
04499-15-331
24.08.2015 09:45:24
110
Witzmann Thomas
05110-15-1196
24.08.2015 09:45:24
112
Team taubenversteigerung.de
06903-15-19
24.08.2015 09:45:25
113
Team Pirmasens
03671-15-374
24.08.2015 09:45:25
116
Marquart & Söhne
09999-15-5007
24.08.2015 09:45:28
116
Team Aichazandt
03485-15-246
24.08.2015 09:45:28
118
Team Rothtalbomber
02741-15-194
24.08.2015 09:45:29
119
Club 90
05059-15-132
24.08.2015 09:45:29
120
Schmöller Lothar
0540-15-1501
24.08.2015 09:45:29
121
Hartmann Markus
01297-15-505
24.08.2015 09:45:31
121
Team Paul
03485-15-116
24.08.2015 09:45:31
123
Gülink/Hesselink
03992-15-432
24.08.2015 09:45:32
123
SG Schiessel/Blekker
02652-15-22
24.08.2015 09:45:32
125
Schwarzhuber/Landinger
06264-15-414
24.08.2015 09:45:32
125
SG Pielielko/Kussyk
06665-15-1131
24.08.2015 09:45:32
127
Brunch E./Lang W.
03239-15-902
24.08.2015 09:45:33
127
SG Steckenbiller
05344-15-475
24.08.2015 09:45:33
127
Team Enterprise Tschache
04834-15-3130
24.08.2015 09:45:33
130
Team Enterprise Rammetsteiner
04834-15-3442
24.08.2015 09:45:33
131
Team Rettenbach
05037-15-317
24.08.2015 09:45:34
132
Team Enterprise Schäffner Ludw
04834-15-3219
24.08.2015 09:45:34
134
DAGE
06883-15-725
24.08.2015 09:45:35
135
Mia san mia Team
07074-15-113
24.08.2015 09:45:35
136
Merz Josef
09430-15-639
24.08.2015 09:45:36
136
Taubenteam Blue Monkey
05189-15-20
24.08.2015 09:45:36
138
Agler Walter
05122-15-255
24.08.2015 09:45:36
139
Hirn Hans
02887-15-2145
24.08.2015 09:45:36
140
Lecke Theo & Markus
04087-15-1218
24.08.2015 09:45:37
141
Mohr Hermann
07602-15-1350
24.08.2015 09:45:37
142
Kollmer Florian u. Daiminger A
05830-15-482
24.08.2015 09:45:38
143
Team Enterprise Tschache
04834-15-3131
24.08.2015 09:45:38
144
Engl Wendelin
06276-15-790
24.08.2015 09:45:39
145
SG Koppenhöfer/Witt
05059-15-291
24.08.2015 09:45:39
146
Engl Wendelin
06276-15-787
24.08.2015 09:45:39
147
Lügtenaar & Grobbe
01831-15-320
24.08.2015 09:45:41
150
Marquart & Söhne
09999-15-5505
24.08.2015 09:45:41
152
Lügtenaar & Grobbe
01831-15-333
24.08.2015 09:45:42
153
Schmöller Lothar
0540-15-1056
24.08.2015 09:45:43
154
EKRA
05110-15-849
24.08.2015 09:45:43
154
Frisch Hans u.Florian
0748-15-127
24.08.2015 09:45:43
154
Team Enterprise Pilsl
05270-15-117
24.08.2015 09:45:43
157
Buchbergsegler
03450-15-855
24.08.2015 09:45:44
158
Team Steffl-Siebert-Günther
06723-15-167
24.08.2015 09:45:44
160
Team BHM
05425-15-438
24.08.2015 09:45:45
161
Bär Christian
02813-15-52
24.08.2015 09:45:46
162
Schukmann Waldemar
01600-15-517
24.08.2015 09:45:46
163
Mia san mia Team
07515-15-408
24.08.2015 09:45:47
163
Christian Biel Pigeons
B 2298 068-15
24.08.2015 09:45:47
165
Team Erzgebirge
09812-15-706
24.08.2015 09:45:47
166
Team Enterprise Hazoth/Moser
04834-15-3003
24.08.2015 09:45:48
167
Team Erzgebirge
09812-15-705
24.08.2015 09:45:49
169
Team Gründau
01453-15-139
24.08.2015 09:45:49
170
Roidl Raimund+Heribert
0881-15-569
24.08.2015 09:45:50
171
Team Pirmasens
03671-15-379
24.08.2015 09:45:50
173
Piech Herbert
0418-15-2
24.08.2015 09:45:51
175
Radecker Alois+Josefine
03434-15-149
24.08.2015 09:45:52
176
Bär Christian
02813-15-48
24.08.2015 09:45:53
176
EKRA
05110-15-844
24.08.2015 09:45:53
178
La Paloma
05122-15-152
24.08.2015 09:45:53
178
SG Pielielko/Kussyk
06665-15-1132
24.08.2015 09:45:53
180
SG Steckenbiller
05344-15-473
24.08.2015 09:45:54
181
Team Holstein/Pfalz
05404-15-1544
24.08.2015 09:45:55
182
Team Goldener Grund Schupp
01863-15-290
24.08.2015 09:45:55
184
SG Eckl/Wawersig
05381-15-501
24.08.2015 09:45:56
185
Team Henker
05064-15-192
24.08.2015 09:45:57
186
Hacker Rupert
05240-15-2406
24.08.2015 09:45:58
187
Team Franken Ringler
03609-15-226
24.08.2015 09:45:59
190
Pentzin Peter
07605-15-1054
24.08.2015 09:46:01
191
Club 90
05240-15-2289
24.08.2015 09:46:01
192
Rimmele Johannes
04501-15-102
24.08.2015 09:46:02
193
Fischer Lothar
09159-15-37
24.08.2015 09:46:04
194
Club 90
05240-15-2114
24.08.2015 09:46:09
195
Brunch E./Lang W.
03239-15-904
24.08.2015 09:46:20
196
Team Franken Ringler
03609-15-240
24.08.2015 09:46:23
197
Pfefferkorn Konrad
05122-15-78
24.08.2015 09:46:24
198
Fischer Lothar
09159-15-32
24.08.2015 09:46:25
199
SG Koppenhöfer/Witt
05059-15-292
24.08.2015 09:46:27
200
Brunch E./Lang W.
03239-15-885
24.08.2015 09:46:37
201
Würzburger Team Knott Harald
06990-15-68
24.08.2015 09:46:38
202
Bär Christian
02813-15-50
24.08.2015 09:46:39
203
Lecke Theo & Markus
04087-15-1250
24.08.2015 09:46:40
204
Team Bayern-Pfalz
05404-15-1792
24.08.2015 09:46:41
205
Club 90
05240-15-2396
24.08.2015 09:46:41
206
DAGE
05496-15-246
24.08.2015 09:46:42
207
Witzmann Thomas
03751-15-360
24.08.2015 09:46:42
208
Team taubenversteigerung.de
03339-15-141
24.08.2015 09:46:43
210
Frisch Hans u.Florian
0748-15-182
24.08.2015 09:46:44
211
Würzburger Team Pauly
05003-15-107
24.08.2015 09:46:45
212
Münster Heinrich
07602-15-512
24.08.2015 09:46:45
213
Mia san mia Team
07074-15-112
24.08.2015 09:46:46
214
Club 90
05059-15-284
24.08.2015 09:46:46
215
Götz Günter
05136-15-394
24.08.2015 09:46:48
216
Hykade R. u. Schallmoser E.
0203-15-1706
24.08.2015 09:46:49
217
Frisch Hans u.Florian
0748-15-132
24.08.2015 09:46:50
217
Team Schlenk/Schleich
05057-15-235
24.08.2015 09:46:50
219
Göben Hans Joachim
04994-15-331
24.08.2015 09:46:52
221
Team Goldener Grund Schneider
06111-15-187
24.08.2015 09:46:54
222
Taubenteam Blue Monkey
05189-15-377
24.08.2015 09:46:55
224
DAGE
06883-15-636
24.08.2015 09:46:57
225
Team Steffl-Siebert-Günther
06723-15-212
24.08.2015 09:47:02
225
Team Rothtalbomber
0326-15-29
24.08.2015 09:47:02
228
SG Fischer/Kugler
PL 0310-15-2513
24.08.2015 09:47:04
229
Team Chrina
0247-15-31
24.08.2015 09:47:05
230
Team Schondratal
05226-15-348
24.08.2015 09:47:05
231
Brandl Georg
07443-15-494
24.08.2015 09:47:06
232
Team Bayern-Pfalz
05404-15-1745
24.08.2015 09:47:06
234
Gramlich Gerhard
01297-15-706
24.08.2015 09:47:08
235
Team taubenversteigerung.de
03339-15-158
24.08.2015 09:47:09
236
Radecker Alois+Josefine
03434-15-150
24.08.2015 09:47:10
237
Team Paul
05028-15-5
24.08.2015 09:47:12
238
Bär Christian
02813-15-43
24.08.2015 09:47:12
239
Team Schondratal
05226-15-477
24.08.2015 09:47:14
239
Weinfurtner/Kraus
02245-15-93
24.08.2015 09:47:14
241
SG Eckl/Wawersig
05381-15-546
24.08.2015 09:47:15
242
Team Henker
05357-15-207
24.08.2015 09:47:15
243
Merz Josef
09430-15-632
24.08.2015 09:47:16
244
Alischer Peter
02934-15-367
24.08.2015 09:47:16
245
Team Zur Linde
07892-15-58
24.08.2015 09:47:18
246
Wahl Werner
07814-15-322
24.08.2015 09:47:20
248
Team Busonova
PL 0421-15-7283
24.08.2015 09:47:23
249
Team Henker
05357-15-208
24.08.2015 09:47:29
250
SG Rost B+J+S
03974-15-489
24.08.2015 09:47:30
251
Lecke Theo & Markus
04087-15-1261
24.08.2015 09:47:33
254
Team Wachter/Hunger
05019-15-503
24.08.2015 09:47:38
255
Marquart & Söhne
09999-15-5539
24.08.2015 09:47:38
256
Hirn Hans
02887-15-2291
24.08.2015 09:47:39
257
Heiss Jonas
05240-15-2400
24.08.2015 09:47:39
259
Team Rothtalbomber
02741-15-192
24.08.2015 09:47:48
260
Team Steffl-Siebert-Günther
06723-15-228
24.08.2015 09:47:51
261
Team Schondratal
02691-15-38
24.08.2015 09:47:53
262
SG Steckenbiller
05344-15-482
24.08.2015 09:47:55
263
Christian Biel Pigeons
B 2298 061-15
24.08.2015 09:47:56
264
Team Schertl
0540-15-1031
24.08.2015 09:48:10
266
Gülink/Hesselink
01831-15-558
24.08.2015 09:48:13
267
Mohr Hermann
07602-15-1336
24.08.2015 09:48:14
268
Agler Walter
05122-15-281
24.08.2015 09:48:20
269
Agler Walter
05122-15-268
24.08.2015 09:48:20
270
Fischer Lothar
09159-15-42
24.08.2015 09:48:20
271
Team Aichazandt Platzer
05189-15-376
24.08.2015 09:48:23
272
Alischer Peter
02934-15-317
24.08.2015 09:48:24
272
Wahl Werner
07814-15-381
24.08.2015 09:48:24
274
Team Goldener Grund Hellbardt
01863-15-160
24.08.2015 09:48:25
275
Lang Karl-Heinz
08596-15-923
24.08.2015 09:48:26
276
Arad-Express-F.C.I.
08912-15-961
24.08.2015 09:48:27
277
Gramlich Gerhard
01297-15-723
24.08.2015 09:48:27
278
Team Enterprise Pilsl
05270-15-112
24.08.2015 09:48:28
281
Würzburger Team Pfannes Paul
05003-15-121
24.08.2015 09:48:30
282
Bär Christian
02813-15-41
24.08.2015 09:48:32
283
Team Paul
05028-15-3
24.08.2015 09:48:32
284
Falke
05830-15-489
24.08.2015 09:48:34
285
Nyhoff Günter
01831-15-371
24.08.2015 09:48:35
285
Christian Biel Pigeons
RO 431 397-15
24.08.2015 09:48:35
287
Witzmann Thomas
05110-15-1204
24.08.2015 09:48:36
288
Team Paul
05028-15-7
24.08.2015 09:48:36
290
Böhles M.+Meyer St,.
05790-15-515
24.08.2015 09:48:37
290
Team Paul
02245-15-88
24.08.2015 09:48:37
292
Buchbergsegler
03450-15-1015
24.08.2015 09:48:37
293
Team Oxford
04499-15-340
24.08.2015 09:48:38
294
Meindl Christian
01300-15-846
24.08.2015 09:48:39
294
Team Enterprise
04834-15-3136
24.08.2015 09:48:39
296
Buchbergsegler
03450-15-1016
24.08.2015 09:48:40
297
Böck Lorenz
08561-15-270
24.08.2015 09:48:41
299
SG Steckenbiller
05344-15-480
24.08.2015 09:48:42
301
Würzburger Team Reichert/Schle
08148-15-83
24.08.2015 09:48:42
302
Team Enterprise Tschache
04834-15-3128
24.08.2015 09:48:44
303
Team Oxford
04499-15-341
24.08.2015 09:48:44
304
Alischer Peter
02934-15-327
24.08.2015 09:48:44
304
Mohr Hermann
07602-15-1333
24.08.2015 09:48:44
304
Team Rothtalbomber
02741-15-190
24.08.2015 09:48:44
307
Mia san mia Team
07074-15-114
24.08.2015 09:48:45
308
Bär Christian
02813-15-55
24.08.2015 09:48:46
309
SG Fischer/Kugler
PL 0310-15-2512
24.08.2015 09:48:46
310
Storm Josef
0706-15-658
24.08.2015 09:48:47
311
Puppe
05830-15-540
24.08.2015 09:48:48
311
Beyerlein Fritz
05057-15-342
24.08.2015 09:48:48
313
EKRA
05110-15-841
24.08.2015 09:48:49
314
Kölbl Ludwig
0748-15-334
24.08.2015 09:48:50
315
Binder Walter Gartenbau
05122-15-54
24.08.2015 09:48:51
316
Burgstallsegler
0936-15-490
24.08.2015 09:48:51
317
Team Schondratal
05372-15-9
24.08.2015 09:48:54
320
Team Keller/Henning
05102-15-134
24.08.2015 09:48:57
321
Eginger Michael
03965-15-254
24.08.2015 09:48:58
322
Team Aschaffenburg Elbert/Effe
05233-15-1420
24.08.2015 09:49:00
323
Team Schondratal
05226-15-561
24.08.2015 09:49:02
325
Team Schondratal
02691-15-37
24.08.2015 09:49:05
326
Marquart & Söhne
09999-15-5558
24.08.2015 09:49:06
327
Burgstallsegler
0936-15-422
24.08.2015 09:49:08
328
Engl Wendelin
06276-15-780
24.08.2015 09:49:12
330
Brandl Georg
07443-15-493
24.08.2015 09:49:15
331
Peter Edgar
05325-15-125
24.08.2015 09:49:17
332
Team Enterprise Schäffner Erns
04834-15-3225
24.08.2015 09:49:18
333
Horstmann Rolf
03778-15-63
24.08.2015 09:49:19
335
Saurüßl Team
CZ 15-0193-9
24.08.2015 09:49:20
336
Möller Horst
09751-15-189
24.08.2015 09:49:21
337
Anlauter Team Frei
02105-15-520
24.08.2015 09:49:22
338
Götz Günter
05136-15-371
24.08.2015 09:49:22
339
Merz Josef
09430-15-638
24.08.2015 09:49:24
340
Anlauter Team Spiller
02105-15-691
24.08.2015 09:49:25
341
Team Holstein/Pfalz
05404-15-1985
24.08.2015 09:49:26
342
Team Aichazandt Witte
03399-15-226
24.08.2015 09:49:27
343
La Paloma
08767-15-695
24.08.2015 09:49:28
343
Team Holstein/Pfalz
05404-15-1545
24.08.2015 09:49:28
345
SG Pielielko/Kussyk
06665-15-1107
24.08.2015 09:49:29
348
Bär Christian
02813-15-60
24.08.2015 09:49:32
349
Team K.u.S.
01468-15-119
24.08.2015 09:49:34
350
Horstmann Rolf
03778-15-59
24.08.2015 09:49:36
351
Club 90
05059-15-297
24.08.2015 09:49:37
352
Mahr Fritz Volker
09930-15-347
24.08.2015 09:49:37
356
Horstmann Kai u. Jürgen
01866-15-629
24.08.2015 09:49:41
358
Blue Thunderbirds
07971-15-679
24.08.2015 09:49:52
359
SG Eckl/Wawersig
05381-15-508
24.08.2015 09:49:52
360
Horstmann Kai u. Jürgen
01866-15-630
24.08.2015 09:49:54
361
Alischer Peter
02934-15-357
24.08.2015 09:49:56
362
Taubenteam Blue Monkey
05189-15-19
24.08.2015 09:49:57
363
Niedermeier Michael
05188-15-67
24.08.2015 09:50:00
364
Team Rothtalbomber
0326-15-25
24.08.2015 09:50:01
366
Team Alfeld
08382-15-481
24.08.2015 09:50:06
367
Hirn Hans
02887-15-2132
24.08.2015 09:50:15
368
Hykade R. u. Schallmoser E.
0203-15-1712
24.08.2015 09:50:15
369
Team Massimo
05830-15-477
24.08.2015 09:50:41
370
SG Pielielko/Kussyk
06665-15-1112
24.08.2015 09:50:43
372
Burgstallsegler
0936-15-488
24.08.2015 09:50:44
373
Schwarzhuber/Landinger
06264-15-413
24.08.2015 09:50:46
375
Saurüßl Team
03434-15-323
24.08.2015 09:50:51
376
Team Bamberg Wächter/Würstlein
05019-15-487
24.08.2015 09:50:55
377
Würzburger Team Reichert/Schle
08148-15-89
24.08.2015 09:50:56
378
Hacker Rupert
05240-15-2340
24.08.2015 09:51:02
380
Schukmann Waldemar
01600-15-539
24.08.2015 09:51:11
381
Göben Hans Joachim
04994-15-323
24.08.2015 09:51:14
382
Böck Lorenz
08561-15-273
24.08.2015 09:51:15
383
Würzburger Team Gallena
05003-15-104
24.08.2015 09:51:21
385
Pentzin Peter
07605-15-1058
24.08.2015 09:51:27
387
Heiss Jonas
05240-15-2365
24.08.2015 09:51:30
388
Agler Walter
05122-15-274
24.08.2015 09:51:30
389
Böhles M.+Meyer St,.
05790-15-508
24.08.2015 09:51:30
390
SG Fischer/Kugler
PL 0310-15-2518
24.08.2015 09:51:31
392
Ludwig Herbert
02415-15-770
24.08.2015 09:51:33
393
Team Aschaffenburg Elbert/Effe
05233-15-1419
24.08.2015 09:51:34
394
Schuster Andreas
02105-15-788
24.08.2015 09:51:34
395
Schwarm Claudia
05425-15-741
24.08.2015 09:51:35
396
Beyerlein Fritz
05057-15-343
24.08.2015 09:51:35
398
Schwarm Claudia
05425-15-750
24.08.2015 09:51:38
398
Team Pirmasens
03671-15-377
24.08.2015 09:51:38
400
Team Steffl-Siebert-Günther
06723-15-218
24.08.2015 09:51:38
401
Lecke Theo & Markus
04087-15-1237
24.08.2015 09:51:40
402
Böck Lorenz
08561-15-274
24.08.2015 09:51:40
402
Merz Josef
09430-15-641
24.08.2015 09:51:40
406
Mahr Fritz Volker
09930-15-345
24.08.2015 09:51:43
406
Würzburger Team Endres
09885-15-24
24.08.2015 09:51:43
409
Team Aichazandt Schlenk
05425-15-97
24.08.2015 09:51:46
410
Team Goldener Grund Geis
01863-15-52
24.08.2015 09:51:46
411
Storm Josef
05613-15-1129
24.08.2015 09:51:47
412
Team Rothtalbomber
0326-15-28
24.08.2015 09:51:48
413
Eginger Michael
03965-15-241
24.08.2015 09:51:50
414
Team Goldener Grund Schupp
01863-15-326
24.08.2015 09:51:51
416
Hacker Rupert
05240-15-2294
24.08.2015 09:51:52
417
Storm Josef
05613-15-1083
24.08.2015 09:51:53
420
Blue Thunderbirds
07971-15-740
24.08.2015 09:51:54
421
Team taubenversteigerung.de
03339-15-160
24.08.2015 09:51:54
422
Brandl Georg
07443-15-491
24.08.2015 09:51:55
423
Böhles M.+Meyer St,.
05790-15-506
24.08.2015 09:51:56
425
Möller Horst
09751-15-187
24.08.2015 09:51:58
426
Münster Heinrich
07602-15-521
24.08.2015 09:51:59
427
Team Rothtalbomber
02741-15-189
24.08.2015 09:51:59
430
Agler Walter
05122-15-277
24.08.2015 09:52:01
431
SG Koppenhöfer/Witt
05059-15-306
24.08.2015 09:52:02
432
Team Schlenk/Schleich
05057-15-239
24.08.2015 09:52:02
434
Team Massimo
05830-15-488
24.08.2015 09:52:03
435
Team Erzgebirge
0589-15-431
24.08.2015 09:52:04
436
Team Aichazandt Pirner
03485-15-251
24.08.2015 09:52:04
438
Saurüßl Team
05876-15-1547
24.08.2015 09:52:06
440
Brandl Georg
07443-15-550
24.08.2015 09:52:08
442
Hacker Rupert
05240-15-2392
24.08.2015 09:52:09
443
Christian Biel Pigeons
RO 431 398-15
24.08.2015 09:52:11
444
Team Rettenbach
05037-15-600
24.08.2015 09:52:17
445
Peter Edgar
05325-15-110
24.08.2015 09:52:17
446
Team Busonova
PL 0421-15-7285
24.08.2015 09:52:18
446
Team Massimo
05830-15-476
24.08.2015 09:52:18
448
Ludwig Herbert
02415-15-764
24.08.2015 09:52:18
448
SG Schiessel/Blekker
02652-15-21
24.08.2015 09:52:18
450
Schmöller Lothar
0540-15-1512
24.08.2015 09:52:20
450
Team Aichazandt Schleich
05057-15-263
24.08.2015 09:52:20
454
Würzburger Team Gallena
05003-15-129
24.08.2015 09:52:21
455
Buchbergsegler
03450-15-854
24.08.2015 09:52:22
456
Saurüßl Team
05876-15-1541
24.08.2015 09:52:23
457
Team Henker
04499-15-478
24.08.2015 09:52:23
458
Alther Uwe
01823-15-539
24.08.2015 09:52:24
459
La Paloma
05122-15-177
24.08.2015 09:52:25
460
Fischer Lothar
09159-15-17
24.08.2015 09:52:25
462
Team Kinzigtal
02047-15-167
24.08.2015 09:52:27
463
Würzburger Team Pfannes Herber
06990-15-405
24.08.2015 09:52:28
464
Team Vilstalcup
01292-15-422
24.08.2015 09:52:28
467
Lang Karl-Heinz
08596-15-954
24.08.2015 09:52:30
468
Team Aschaffenburg Elbert/Effe
05233-15-1417
24.08.2015 09:52:34
469
Team K.u.S.
01468-15-93
24.08.2015 09:52:34
470
Stark und Tochter
05059-15-121
24.08.2015 09:52:34
471
Kölbl Ludwig
0748-15-338
24.08.2015 09:52:35
474
Team Rettenbach
05359-15-445
24.08.2015 09:52:37
474
Team Schondratal
05372-15-19
24.08.2015 09:52:37
476
Team Aichazandt Pirner
03485-15-249
24.08.2015 09:52:40
477
Team Gründau
09655-15-276
24.08.2015 09:52:40
478
Team Schlenk/Schleich
05425-15-21
24.08.2015 09:52:42
479
Hacker Rupert
05240-15-2321
24.08.2015 09:52:42
480
Team Franken Ringler
03609-15-254
24.08.2015 09:52:43
481
Agler Walter
05122-15-269
24.08.2015 09:52:46
482
Team Chrina
0247-15-26
24.08.2015 09:52:46
483
Hacker Rupert
05240-15-2286
24.08.2015 09:52:47
484
Team Bamberg Wächter/Würstlein
01596-15-596
24.08.2015 09:52:48
485
Meindl Christian
01300-15-843
24.08.2015 09:52:49
486
Team Rothtalbomber
0326-15-24
24.08.2015 09:52:50
487
Team Chrina
09116-15-935
24.08.2015 09:52:52
488
Buchbergsegler
03450-15-1130
24.08.2015 09:52:54
490
Team Bamberg Wächter/Würstlein
01596-15-592
24.08.2015 09:52:56
492
Team Vilstalcup
05189-15-129
24.08.2015 09:52:57
493
Kollmer Florian u. Daiminger A
05830-15-525
24.08.2015 09:52:58
494
Witzmann Thomas
03751-15-364
24.08.2015 09:53:03
495
Team Erzgebirge
09812-15-700
24.08.2015 09:53:11
496
Team Rothtalbomber
0326-15-20
24.08.2015 09:53:14
497
Team Schondratal
05226-15-347
24.08.2015 09:53:16
498
SG Koppenhöfer/Witt
05059-15-300
24.08.2015 09:53:17
499
Agler Walter
05122-15-267
24.08.2015 09:53:18
500
DAGE
B 2298 023-15
24.08.2015 09:53:26
502
Team Schondratal
05226-15-719
24.08.2015 09:53:32
503
Team Paul
05028-15-359
24.08.2015 09:53:48
504
Heiss Jonas
05240-15-2354
24.08.2015 09:53:50
505
Team Gründau
01453-15-140
24.08.2015 09:53:51
506
Team Busonova
02011-15-17
24.08.2015 09:53:54
508
Team Schondratal
05226-15-155
24.08.2015 09:54:01
509
Blue Thunderbirds
07971-15-641
24.08.2015 09:54:12
510
Wahl Werner
07814-15-382
24.08.2015 09:54:13
511
Team Aichazandt Niedermeier
05133-15-366
24.08.2015 09:54:22
512
Gramlich Gerhard
01297-15-726
24.08.2015 09:54:55
513
Team Schondratal
05226-15-485
24.08.2015 09:55:03
514
Arad-Express-F.C.I.
08912-15-962
24.08.2015 09:55:05
517
Brandl Georg
07443-15-492
24.08.2015 09:55:07
518
Team BHM
09992-15-702
24.08.2015 09:55:08
519
Team Schondratal
05226-15-487
24.08.2015 09:55:08
520
Stark und Tochter
05059-15-143
24.08.2015 09:55:11
521
Wahl Werner
07814-15-361
24.08.2015 09:55:12
522
Team Schertl
0540-15-1038
24.08.2015 09:55:12
524
Team Autobahnflieger Groiss
A 301-15-204
24.08.2015 09:55:12
527
Team Keller/Henning
05102-15-140
24.08.2015 09:55:20
528
DAGE
05496-15-236
24.08.2015 09:55:21
529
Team BHM
05425-15-451
24.08.2015 09:55:21
530
Burgstallsegler
0936-15-494
24.08.2015 09:55:23
532
Göben Hans Joachim
04994-15-316
24.08.2015 09:55:26
533
Team K.u.S.
01468-15-120
24.08.2015 09:55:28
535
Weinfurtner/Kraus
02245-15-29
24.08.2015 09:55:35
537
Team Eichert/Mossner
08406-15-28
24.08.2015 09:55:36
538
Burgstallsegler
CZ 034-0756-15
24.08.2015 09:55:37
539
Schmöller Lothar
0540-15-1511
24.08.2015 09:55:38
540
Agler Walter
05122-15-275
24.08.2015 09:55:40
542
Club 90
05059-15-122
24.08.2015 09:55:41
544
Fischer Lothar
09159-15-38
24.08.2015 09:55:42
545
Team Alfeld
08382-15-200
24.08.2015 09:55:43
546
Götz Günter
05136-15-397
24.08.2015 09:55:45
546
Team Erzgebirge
0589-15-414
24.08.2015 09:55:45
546
Team Schondratal
02691-15-9
24.08.2015 09:55:45
549
Team Goldener Grund Hellbardt
01863-15-155
24.08.2015 09:55:47
550
Team Rothtalbomber
0326-15-26
24.08.2015 09:55:49
552
Hykade R. u. Schallmoser E.
0203-15-1708
24.08.2015 09:55:55
553
Böck Lorenz
08561-15-268
24.08.2015 09:55:55
554
Fuschera /Hinrichsen
08345-15-414
24.08.2015 09:55:57
555
Team Oxford
04499-15-417
24.08.2015 09:55:59
555
Team taubenversteigerung.de
07363-15-170
24.08.2015 09:55:59
557
Sprang Matthias
05222-15-4538
24.08.2015 09:56:02
559
Team Goldener Grund Hellbardt
01863-15-159
24.08.2015 09:56:07
560
Team Bayern-Pfalz
05404-15-1791
24.08.2015 09:56:18
561
Mia san mia Team
07515-15-407
24.08.2015 09:56:35
563
Team Massimo
05830-15-526
24.08.2015 09:56:51
564
Team Erzgebirge
0589-15-435
24.08.2015 09:57:20
565
Team Goldener Grund Schneider
06111-15-184
24.08.2015 09:57:21
566
Team Gründau
09655-15-322
24.08.2015 09:57:53
567
Weinzierl Günter
02089-15-790
24.08.2015 09:57:54
568
Meindl Christian
01300-15-848
24.08.2015 09:58:18
569
Team Bayern-Pfalz
05404-15-1793
24.08.2015 09:58:24
569
Team Paul
05028-15-360
24.08.2015 09:58:24
571
Team Vilstalcup
05133-15-193
24.08.2015 09:59:12
572
Würzburger Team Knott Harald
06990-15-66
24.08.2015 09:59:21
573
Team Schondratal
05226-15-167
24.08.2015 09:59:27
574
Stark und Tochter
05059-15-118
24.08.2015 09:59:27
575
Würzburger Team Gallena
05003-15-113
24.08.2015 09:59:28
576
SG Pielielko/Kussyk
06665-15-1111
24.08.2015 09:59:30
579
Frankenclub 04 Setschödi
06089-15-576
24.08.2015 10:00:15
580
Haller Josef u. Gerhard
05280-15-936
24.08.2015 10:00:53
581
Team K.u.S.
01468-15-97
24.08.2015 10:00:53
582
Lang Karl-Heinz
08596-15-1022
24.08.2015 10:01:07
583
Anlauter Team Mederer
02105-15-582
24.08.2015 10:01:08
584
SG Rost B+J+S
03974-15-487
24.08.2015 10:01:15
585
Team Massimo
05830-15-528
24.08.2015 10:02:09
586
Alischer Peter
02934-15-328
24.08.2015 10:02:38
588
Team Oxford
04499-15-475
24.08.2015 10:03:05
589
Beyerlein Fritz
05057-15-345
24.08.2015 10:03:09
590
Haller Josef u. Gerhard
05280-15-913
24.08.2015 10:03:13
591
Münster Heinrich
07602-15-531
24.08.2015 10:03:25
592
Fuschera /Hinrichsen
08345-15-409
24.08.2015 10:03:52
593
Hacker Rupert
05240-15-2402
24.08.2015 10:03:52
594
Bär Christian
02813-15-51
24.08.2015 10:05:28
595
Team Franken Ringler
0862-15-524
24.08.2015 10:05:40
596
Lecke Theo & Markus
04087-15-1252
24.08.2015 10:05:42
597
Kölbl Ludwig
0748-15-335
24.08.2015 10:06:43
598
Stark und Tochter
05059-15-146
24.08.2015 10:06:55
601
Team Enterprise Rammetsteiner
04834-15-3441
24.08.2015 10:11:34
602
Horstmann Rolf
03778-15-12
24.08.2015 10:12:49
604
Merz Josef
09430-15-640
24.08.2015 10:18:21
605
SG Koppenhöfer/Witt
05059-15-289
24.08.2015 10:21:53
606
SG Steckenbiller
05344-15-471
24.08.2015 10:24:25
607
Engl Wendelin
06276-15-798
24.08.2015 10:24:38
608
Saurüßl Team
0203-15-1715
24.08.2015 10:25:14
609
Beyerlein Fritz
05057-15-344
24.08.2015 10:27:06
610
Peter Edgar
05325-15-126
24.08.2015 10:46:48
611
Weinfurtner/Kraus
02245-15-36
24.08.2015 10:46:56
612
Agler Walter
05122-15-278
24.08.2015 10:58:24
614
Kollmer Florian u. Daiminger A
05830-15-537
24.08.2015 11:07:28
615
SG Eckl/Wawersig
05381-15-545
24.08.2015 11:07:51
616
Beyerlein Fritz
05057-15-341
24.08.2015 11:21:11
617
Meindl Christian
01300-15-847
24.08.2015 11:26:15
619
Team Massimo
05830-15-529
24.08.2015 12:37:35
621
Blue Thunderbirds
05102-15-139
24.08.2015 14:44:06
622
Team Zur Linde
07892-15-33
24.08.2015 18:07:31
623
Team Enterprise Hazoth/Moser
04834-15-3004
24.08.2015 18:17:26
624
Team Aschaffenburg Elbert/Effe
05233-15-1416
24.08.2015 18:28:41
625
Team Busonova
PL 0421-15-7286
25.08.2015 07:44:35
626
Kölbl Ludwig
0748-15-337
25.08.2015 09:59:31
627
Team Goldener Grund Schupp
01863-15-316
25.08.2015 09:59:34
628
Arad-Express-F.C.I.
08912-15-963
25.08.2015 09:59:50
630
Peter Edgar
05325-15-117
25.08.2015 10:00:33
632
Team Schondratal
05226-15-344
25.08.2015 10:01:41