Start
Contact
Impressum
English
Deutsch
English
Português
Slowakish/Tschechisch
Place: Morro Jable
Date/Time: 05.12.2020 09:50:00
Coordinates L/B: 0 / 0
Distance: 120 km
basketed: 495
Time in: 0
Rank
Name
Pigeon
Arrival
1
BORJA CABRERA
588183-20
05.12.2020 12:33:40
2
CLUB BIOSFERA
593109-20
05.12.2020 12:33:43
3
CARMELO MEDERO GARCÍA
596165-20
05.12.2020 12:33:44
4
MANUEL MATEO
236587-20
05.12.2020 12:33:48
5
CHEDEY & SONIA
515355-20
05.12.2020 12:33:49
6
JOSÉ REYES TRINIDAD
500273-20
05.12.2020 12:33:52
7
EQUIPO CHARCO
541045-20
05.12.2020 12:33:52
9
T. MIGUEL PÉREZ & ENRIQUE RUBI
511746-20
05.12.2020 12:33:53
10
T. CHAGO & CARLOS MONTES
517167-20
05.12.2020 12:33:53
11
CARMELO MEDERO GARCÍA
588082-20
05.12.2020 12:33:54
12
T. ANDRES P.M. & GUSTAVO Q.P.
243122-20
05.12.2020 12:33:55
13
PAJARERIA NILO- TAVIO
587787-20
05.12.2020 12:33:55
14
SANTIAGO & ANDRES
194158-20
05.12.2020 12:33:57
15
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCÍA SANCHEZ
558174-20
05.12.2020 12:33:59
16
HERMANO MORTERA
553852-20
05.12.2020 12:34:00
17
T. ANDRES P.M. & GUSTAVO Q.P.
505200-20
05.12.2020 12:34:03
18
ROBERT EHRENTREICH
189469-20
05.12.2020 12:34:08
19
TEAM ENTRE ISLAS
586528-20
05.12.2020 12:34:12
20
TEAM LOS CAMACHOS
514018-20
05.12.2020 12:34:13
21
TEAM YERAY & MARCOS
523823-20
05.12.2020 12:34:14
22
TEAM ENTRE ISLAS
514033-20
05.12.2020 12:34:17
23
LOS SIN PIEDAD DE S. MATIAS
551196-20
05.12.2020 12:34:18
24
VELAZQUEZ & VELAZQUEZ
548822-20
05.12.2020 12:34:19
25
RAMÓN ORTIZ BRAVO DE LAGUNA
588305-20
05.12.2020 12:34:21
26
T. ACERÓ
524445-20
05.12.2020 12:34:22
27
TEAM EL HORNO
591334-20
05.12.2020 12:34:29
28
VELAZQUEZ & VELAZQUEZ
510034-20
05.12.2020 12:34:41
29
RAMÓN ORTIZ BRAVO DE LAGUNA
588303-20
05.12.2020 12:35:29
30
FRANCISCO HIDALGO BRITO
517295-20
05.12.2020 12:35:34
32
JUAN TAPIA
553745-20
05.12.2020 12:35:51
33
TEAM ENTRE ISLAS
586555-20
05.12.2020 12:35:53
34
FRANCISCO HIDALGO BRITO
517299-20
05.12.2020 12:36:02
35
T.TOMAS RAMOS & AZURMENDI
549209-20
05.12.2020 12:36:12
36
T. ANDRES P.M. & GUSTAVO Q.P.
243131-20
05.12.2020 12:36:30
37
T. GUILLERMO & VALIDO & LITO
514805-20
05.12.2020 12:38:14
38
LOS COLEGAS
517050-20
05.12.2020 12:38:17
39
TEAM YERAY & MARCOS
523824-20
05.12.2020 12:38:19
40
TEAM YERAY & MARCOS
523845-20
05.12.2020 12:38:21
41
T. CHAGO & CARLOS MONTES
517151-20
05.12.2020 12:38:50
42
TANDEM LOS BOINAS
554960-20
05.12.2020 12:38:52
43
BERNABE 6 SERGIO CABRERA
268227-20
05.12.2020 12:38:54
44
RAYCO & KENDRA
239699-20
05.12.2020 12:39:10
45
JORGE GONZALEZ MASSIEU
514830-20
05.12.2020 12:43:03
46
T. CHAGO & CARLOS MONTES
517158-20
05.12.2020 12:43:28
47
YONI SANTOS
211826-20
05.12.2020 12:43:38
48
CLUB BIOSFERA
256140-20
05.12.2020 12:44:47
49
T. UNIÓN SUR ALCALÁ
562207-20
05.12.2020 12:44:53
50
TANDEM ENRIQUE & SAMUEL
514809-20
05.12.2020 12:45:24
52
DANIEL VIERA
510431-20
05.12.2020 12:45:30
53
TEAM CUATRO
501880-20
05.12.2020 12:45:36
54
TEAM YERAY & MARCOS
523821-20
05.12.2020 12:45:36
55
T. EMILIANO & MAME
582331-20
05.12.2020 12:45:40
56
JOSÉ MANUEL MAMPOSO GARCÍA
216555-20
05.12.2020 12:45:46
57
EQUIPO CHARCO
541041-20
05.12.2020 12:45:52
58
T. IVAN MESA & TONY REGALADO
558267-20
05.12.2020 12:53:05
59
JOSÉ A. RAMIREZ IZQUIER
515112-20
05.12.2020 12:54:00
60
MANOLIN BONILLA
514804-20
05.12.2020 12:54:57
61
MARCIAL PERERA FALCÓN
507617-20
05.12.2020 12:57:02
62
JUAN QUINTANA MUŃOZ
244571-20
05.12.2020 12:57:18
63
TEAM LOS CANARIOS
505835-20
05.12.2020 12:57:24
64
TANDEM CONFITE
522233-20
05.12.2020 13:02:24
65
T.TOMAS RAMOS & AZURMENDI
549213-20
05.12.2020 13:02:41
66
LOS SIN PIEDAD DE S. MATIAS
554381-20
05.12.2020 13:07:56
67
TANDEM LOS FRUTALES
585833-20
05.12.2020 13:13:33
68
JONÁS ROSMEN RAMOS HERNÁNDEZ
222686-20
05.12.2020 13:14:34
69
KEVIM JIMENEZ SICRES
588181-20
05.12.2020 13:14:55
70
GERMAN ROJAS
520169-20
05.12.2020 13:15:09
71
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ & HIJO
506616-20
05.12.2020 13:28:52
72
YAHVE RODRIGUEZ & MIGUEL PÉREZ
518443-20
05.12.2020 13:35:28
73
T. ACERÓ
524446-20
05.12.2020 13:35:31
75
JUAN DAVID CASAŃAS GONZALEZ
222178-20
05.12.2020 13:40:06
76
TEAM ENTRE ISLAS
586549-20
05.12.2020 13:40:18
78
CLUB BIOSFERA
256108-20
05.12.2020 13:40:40
79
JUAN QUINTANA MUŃOZ
244594-20
05.12.2020 13:40:44
79
BERNARDO MONTES
505849-20
05.12.2020 13:40:44
81
AGUSTÍN SUAREZ ALMEIDA
517054-20
05.12.2020 13:40:45
82
FRAN SANABRIA & FERNANDO FIGUE
506766-20
05.12.2020 13:40:47
83
T. UNIÓN SUR ALCALÁ
562832-20
05.12.2020 13:40:52
84
JORGE GONZALEZ MASSIEU
514808-20
05.12.2020 13:40:56
85
GERMAN ROJAS
520160-20
05.12.2020 13:40:57
86
TANDEM DA CUNHA
269280-20
05.12.2020 13:41:32
87
TEAM GUYALUMA
565770-20
05.12.2020 13:42:15
88
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCÍA SANCHEZ
558180-20
05.12.2020 13:42:22
90
TEAM NICOLAS & HIJOS
202253-20
05.12.2020 13:43:03
91
LOS SIN PIEDAD DE S. MATIAS
554385-20
05.12.2020 13:45:02
92
LUIS GUIMERÁNS FERNÁNDEZ
517066-20
05.12.2020 13:50:01
93
JAIME JIMENEZ MARTÍN
514786-20
05.12.2020 13:54:04
94
YONATAN SUAREZ
517813-20
05.12.2020 13:54:20
95
TANDEM GOMERO & iSLETA
595330-20
05.12.2020 13:56:04
96
SARDIŃA & VIZCAINO
220534-20
05.12.2020 13:56:39
97
LOS SIN PIEDAD DE S. MATIAS
551188-20
05.12.2020 13:56:56
98
CHEDEY & SONIA
515354-20
05.12.2020 13:57:02
99
JUAN LEÓN
237529-20
05.12.2020 13:58:11
100
AGUSTÍN SUAREZ ALMEIDA
517055-20
05.12.2020 13:58:20
101
JOSÉ SUAREZ CASTRO
522444-20
05.12.2020 13:58:47
102
TEAM MAJORERO
580630-20
05.12.2020 13:58:54
103
LOS SIN PIEDAD DE S. MATIAS
554379-20
05.12.2020 13:59:02
104
JUAN LEÓN
237538-20
05.12.2020 14:01:39
105
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCÍA SANCHEZ
558177-20
05.12.2020 14:01:48
106
T. SANTIAGO D.P.& CARLOS R.
562829-20
05.12.2020 14:05:16
107
LOS COLEGAS
585787-20
05.12.2020 14:06:31
108
GERARDO ACOSTA ELVIRA
546642-20
05.12.2020 14:07:34
109
TEAM GUYALUMA
590620-20
05.12.2020 14:07:39
110
MIGUEL PÉRZ FIGUEROA
514866-20
05.12.2020 14:07:53
111
T. ANDRES P.M. & GUSTAVO Q.P.
243124-20
05.12.2020 14:07:55
112
TANDEM EL SOLAR
542578-20
05.12.2020 14:09:29
113
T. IVAN MESA & TONY REGALADO
558264-20
05.12.2020 14:10:30
114
MARCIAL ALFONSO SANTANA
514856-20
05.12.2020 14:13:42
115
FRANCISCO HENCISCO SANTANA
586619-20
05.12.2020 14:17:30
116
TANDEM CONFITE
244597-20
05.12.2020 14:18:39
117
T. ANDRES P.M. & GUSTAVO Q.P.
243125-20
05.12.2020 14:19:16
118
T. CHAGO & CARLOS MONTES
517155-20
05.12.2020 14:22:24
119
T. GERMAN BRITO & FRAN BOLAŃOS
507243-20
05.12.2020 14:23:08
120
TEAM LOS CANARIOS
206082-20
05.12.2020 14:26:38
121
JUAN QUINTANA MUŃOZ
244576-20
05.12.2020 14:28:23
122
TANDEM LOS BOINAS
554958-20
05.12.2020 14:28:31
123
TEAM NICOLAS & HIJOS
199159-20
05.12.2020 14:32:10
124
KEVIM JIMENEZ SICRES
588358-20
05.12.2020 14:44:23
125
COMERCIAL ALVAREZ & GONZALO
220535-20
05.12.2020 14:49:01
126
JORGE GONZALEZ MASSIEU
514847-20
05.12.2020 14:49:16
127
TANDEM GOMERO & iSLETA
258475-20
05.12.2020 15:07:56
128
TITO
580526-20
05.12.2020 15:10:36
129
TEAM HERRERA SOCAS & SANTIAGO
562215-20
05.12.2020 15:10:37
130
JOSÉ CRISTIAN GONZALEZ
559666-20
05.12.2020 15:13:22
131
PISCOLABIS MANOLIN
510037-20
05.12.2020 15:13:27
132
LUIS DĚAZ LUGO
511523-20
05.12.2020 15:14:14
134
PEDRO L. ROGER CARMONA
550232-20
05.12.2020 15:14:16
135
COMERCIAL ALVAREZ & GONZALO
220529-20
05.12.2020 15:15:40
136
CARMELO MEDERO GARCÍA
596160-20
05.12.2020 15:16:16
138
T. CARMELO & CHALÍN & AYOSE
267342-20
05.12.2020 15:43:28
139
JUAN PÉREZ TAVIO
587845-20
05.12.2020 15:45:22
140
T. GUILLERMO & VALIDO & LITO
503173-20
05.12.2020 15:47:46
141
OCTAVIO SANTANA
505553-20
05.12.2020 15:50:16
142
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCÍA SANCHEZ
558179-20
05.12.2020 15:50:53
143
TANDEM EL SOLAR
542588-20
05.12.2020 15:54:57
144
TEAM LOS JEFES
512809-20
05.12.2020 15:54:58
145
TANDEM ENRIQUE & SAMUEL
514901-20
05.12.2020 15:54:58
146
KEVIM JIMENEZ SICRES
588361-20
05.12.2020 15:55:15
147
ANTONIO SUAREZ CABRERA
529140-20
05.12.2020 16:10:21
148
T. LUGO & VIDAL
273073-20
05.12.2020 16:10:26
149
T. RAMÓN Y RUBEN
543903-20
05.12.2020 16:10:44
150
LUIS GUIMERÁNS FERNÁNDEZ
517052-20
05.12.2020 16:13:15
151
PISCOLABIS MANOLIN
510035-20
05.12.2020 16:16:01
152
T. MARCO & COLACHO
587844-20
05.12.2020 16:16:02
153
JOSÉ REYES TRINIDAD
500272-20
05.12.2020 16:16:07
154
T. GUILLERMO & VALIDO & LITO
503128-20
05.12.2020 16:16:35
155
VICENTE ROSALES
514780-20
05.12.2020 16:17:22
157
TEAM EL HORNO
591335-20
05.12.2020 16:17:30
158
OSCAR YONATHAN
583415-20
05.12.2020 16:17:47
159
TANDEM CONFITE
586755-20
05.12.2020 16:37:53
160
T. UNIÓN SUR ALCALÁ
561939-20
05.12.2020 16:52:29
161
BERNABE 6 SERGIO CABRERA
268223-20
05.12.2020 16:54:00
162
HERMANO MORTERA
553827-20
05.12.2020 16:54:04
163
T. CARMELO & CHALÍN & AYOSE
267346-20
05.12.2020 16:57:05
164
LUIS DĚAZ LUGO
245716-20
05.12.2020 17:04:59
165
T. JAIME JIMENEZ & ANTONIO GUE
500975-20
05.12.2020 17:12:42
166
MIGUEL PÉRZ FIGUEROA
514782-20
05.12.2020 17:15:25
167
TANDEM ENRIQUE & SAMUEL
514836-20
05.12.2020 17:17:16
168
T. UNIÓN SUR ALCALÁ
253232-20
05.12.2020 17:17:25
169
T. ACERÓ
524423-20
05.12.2020 17:23:37
170
T. GUILLERMO & VALIDO & LITO
541902-20
05.12.2020 17:23:42
171
MARCIAL ALFONSO SANTANA
514863-20
05.12.2020 17:51:45
172
T. EMILIANO & MAME
542661-20
06.12.2020 07:40:57
173
T. UNIÓN SUR ALCALÁ
253233-20
06.12.2020 08:07:25
174
OSCAR PÉREZ
547838-20
06.12.2020 08:19:37
175
CARMELO MEDERO GARCÍA
596155-20
06.12.2020 08:38:46
176
OCTAVIO SANTANA
505552-20
06.12.2020 08:38:53
177
TANDEM GOMERO & iSLETA
258381-20
06.12.2020 08:42:22
178
FELIX SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
512548-20
06.12.2020 08:45:52
179
TEAM ENTRE ISLAS
549566-20
06.12.2020 08:45:55
180
T. GUILLERMO & VALIDO & LITO
514871-20
06.12.2020 08:47:42
181
TEAM ENTRE ISLAS
586539-20
06.12.2020 08:50:54
182
TANDEM GOMERO & iSLETA
595314-20
06.12.2020 08:55:10
183
TEAM LOS JEFES
240231-20
06.12.2020 08:56:26
184
T. UNIÓN SUR ALCALÁ
562163-20
06.12.2020 08:57:10
185
FELIX SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
246238-20
06.12.2020 08:57:37
186
PAJARERIA NILO- TAVIO
529123-20
06.12.2020 08:57:46
187
CLUB BIOSFERA
256141-20
06.12.2020 08:58:38
188
LOS COLEGAS
507244-20
06.12.2020 08:58:42
189
SARDIŃA & VIZCAINO
220539-20
06.12.2020 08:59:35
190
BERNABE 6 SERGIO CABRERA
268233-20
06.12.2020 08:59:48
191
TANDEM CONFITE
244566-20
06.12.2020 09:00:36
193
T. SANTIAGO D.P.& CARLOS R.
562818-20
06.12.2020 09:04:33
194
MANUEL MENDOZA
527306-20
06.12.2020 09:04:36
195
MANUEL MENDOZA
527305-20
06.12.2020 09:04:41
196
TANDEM CONFITE
244578-20
06.12.2020 09:04:51
197
OSCAR PÉREZ
547832-20
06.12.2020 09:04:54
198
BORJA CABRERA
593303-20
06.12.2020 09:06:29
199
CARLOS JAVIER VERA
550888-20
06.12.2020 09:06:37
200
TANDEM CONFITE
238684-20
06.12.2020 09:06:51
201
VELAZQUEZ & VELAZQUEZ
548828-20
06.12.2020 09:12:42
202
FELIX SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
512573-20
06.12.2020 09:24:54
203
EQUIPO CHARCO
541131-20
06.12.2020 09:25:27
204
GERMAN ROJAS
510106-20
06.12.2020 09:25:59
205
JUAN RAMÓN BETANCOR
268317-20
06.12.2020 09:29:17
206
MANUEL MATEO
236588-20
06.12.2020 09:31:36
207
T. UNIÓN SUR ALCALÁ
561535-20
06.12.2020 09:33:12
208
T. LUGO & VIDAL
273061-20
06.12.2020 09:37:21
209
TEAM MAJORERO
580625-20
06.12.2020 09:43:21
210
LUIS DĚAZ LUGO
511521-20
06.12.2020 09:50:22
211
SEBASTIAN RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ
586727-20
06.12.2020 09:57:40
212
BERNARDO MONTES
505836-20
06.12.2020 10:13:37
213
TANDEM GOMERO & iSLETA
595315-20
06.12.2020 10:21:14
214
CARLOS TACORONTE
517056-20
06.12.2020 10:21:38
215
T. IVAN MESA & TONY REGALADO
558263-20
06.12.2020 10:35:24
216
TANDEM FONDEADERO
540173-20
06.12.2020 10:52:36
217
T. ANDRES P.M. & GUSTAVO Q.P.
505199-20
06.12.2020 10:58:29
218
TEAM LOS HERMANOS
513120-20
06.12.2020 10:58:32
219
AYOSE CABRERA CURBELO
269284-20
06.12.2020 11:06:15
220
JUAN TAPIA
589877-20
06.12.2020 11:06:33
221
HERMANOS SANTOS
561845-20
06.12.2020 11:07:18
222
MARCIAL LEMES CABRERA
268283-20
06.12.2020 11:07:19
223
DERBY CAMAJUANI
220541-20
06.12.2020 11:13:07
224
TEAM MAJORERO
580524-20
06.12.2020 11:14:17
225
OSCAR YONATHAN
583427-20
06.12.2020 11:20:58
226
BORJA CABRERA
238785-20
06.12.2020 11:21:20
227
BERNABE 6 SERGIO CABRERA
268224-20
06.12.2020 11:21:58
228
PACO FAYCAN
239698-20
06.12.2020 11:25:03
229
T. GUILLERMO & VALIDO & LITO
514784-20
06.12.2020 11:26:02
230
RAYCO & KENDRA
239694-20
06.12.2020 11:26:49
232
T. UNIÓN SUR ALCALÁ
560897-20
06.12.2020 11:52:41
233
T. GUILLERMO & VALIDO & LITO
503160-20
06.12.2020 11:57:31
234
FRANCISCO HIDALGO BRITO
517290-20
06.12.2020 12:02:34
235
T. MANUEL MARTIN & ENRIQUE EL
511789-20
06.12.2020 12:06:47
236
MARCIAL ALFONSO SANTANA
514848-20
06.12.2020 12:06:53
237
SANTIAGO & ANDRES
238768-20
06.12.2020 12:16:33
238
TEAM MAJORERO
580623-20
06.12.2020 12:16:37
239
JOSÉ A. RAMIREZ IZQUIER
515130-20
06.12.2020 12:21:09
240
TANDEM LAS LAJAS
553743-20
06.12.2020 12:21:13
241
TANDEM CONFITE
238216-20
06.12.2020 12:23:37
242
SALVADOR QUEVEDO PÉREZ
518080-20
06.12.2020 12:24:26
243
T. UNIÓN SUR ALCALÁ
592665-20
06.12.2020 12:25:16
244
TANDEM SALAZAR
550119-20
06.12.2020 12:34:15
245
LUIS GUIMERÁNS FERNÁNDEZ
517067-20
06.12.2020 12:34:24
246
CARMELO ELVIRA MARTÍN
266973-20
06.12.2020 12:35:18
247
ANGEL CARREŃO RIVERO
510214-20
06.12.2020 12:39:59
248
TANDEM VERA
560497-20
06.12.2020 12:42:57
249
TEAM HERNÁNDEZ VERDE
580523-20
06.12.2020 12:43:04
250
TEAM MAJORERO
580529-20
06.12.2020 12:43:13
251
FELIX SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
246237-20
06.12.2020 12:43:31
252
COMERCIAL ALVAREZ & GONZALO
551895-20
06.12.2020 12:44:13
253
FRAN SANABRIA & FERNANDO FIGUE
506786-20
06.12.2020 12:48:16
254
DAN MISAEL
221233-20
06.12.2020 12:48:43
255
LOS COLEGAS
519969-20
06.12.2020 13:04:44
256
T. JAIME JIMENEZ & ANTONIO GUE
500974-20
06.12.2020 13:15:22
257
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ AMADOR
511658-20
06.12.2020 13:26:21
258
JUAN RAMÓN BETANCOR
268323-20
06.12.2020 13:26:41
259
MANUEL MENDOZA
527307-20
06.12.2020 13:26:57
260
CLUB JOSÉ CHICO
203631-20
06.12.2020 13:29:16
261
HERMANO MORTERA
228579-20
06.12.2020 13:32:27
262
BERNABE 6 SERGIO CABRERA
268213-20
06.12.2020 13:32:33
263
KEVIN LUÍS DÍAZ
222092-20
06.12.2020 13:44:51
264
ANDRES QUINTERO
593015-20
06.12.2020 13:45:21
265
JOSÉ MANUEL MAMPOSO GARCÍA
216554-20
06.12.2020 13:47:47
266
T. MARCO & COLACHO
587847-20
06.12.2020 13:47:55
267
CARLOS JAVIER VERA
550885-20
06.12.2020 13:51:37
268
JUAN LEÓN
237533-20
06.12.2020 13:55:03
269
T. GUILLERMO & VALIDO & LITO
503129-20
06.12.2020 13:55:20
270
JUAN TAPIA
589870-20
06.12.2020 14:00:07
271
TEAM LOS CAMACHOS
514024-20
06.12.2020 14:04:43
272
PEDRO SAAVEDRA
552444-20
06.12.2020 14:06:36
273
JUAN RAMÓN BETANCOR
268321-20
06.12.2020 14:06:39
274
CARMELO J. DOMINGUEZ DEL PINO
523121-20
06.12.2020 14:09:44
275
T. UNIÓN SUR ALCALÁ
560874-20
06.12.2020 14:15:11
276
TEAM LORENZO RODRIGUEZ PÉREZ
276065-20
06.12.2020 14:22:42
277
MARCIAL LEMES CABRERA
266932-20
06.12.2020 14:23:10
278
MARIANO & HIJO
586628-20
06.12.2020 14:30:35
279
LOS SIN PIEDAD DE S. MATIAS
551337-20
06.12.2020 14:54:07
280
AYOSE CABRERA CURBELO
269332-20
06.12.2020 14:54:19
281
JOSÉ REYES TRINIDAD
500244-20
06.12.2020 14:56:18
282
PEDRO J. ORTEGA RAMIREZ
509811-20
06.12.2020 14:58:42
283
T. ANDRES P.M. & GUSTAVO Q.P.
243130-20
06.12.2020 15:03:46
284
JAIME JIMENEZ MARTÍN
514794-20
06.12.2020 15:04:25
285
TANDEM EL SOLAR
542579-20
06.12.2020 15:05:58
286
T. IVAN MESA & TONY REGALADO
558294-20
06.12.2020 15:23:05
287
GUSTAVO SANTANA MORENO
509708-20
06.12.2020 15:34:09
288
T. UNIÓN SUR ALCALÁ
592669-20
06.12.2020 15:35:54
289
T. IVAN MESA & TONY REGALADO
558266-20
06.12.2020 15:36:00
290
TANDEM CONFITE
244603-20
06.12.2020 15:50:14
291
CLUB BIOSFERA
256135-20
06.12.2020 15:55:11
292
TANDEM MIGUEL & JAVIER
515235-20
06.12.2020 16:24:05
293
CLUB JOSÉ CHICO
203632-20
06.12.2020 16:24:08
294
DANIEL VIERA
510430-20
06.12.2020 17:22:16
295
BORJA CABRERA
588180-20
07.12.2020 08:09:35
296
ROBERT EHRENTREICH
189468-20
07.12.2020 08:10:02
297
TEAM GUYALUMA
565453-20
07.12.2020 08:57:12
298
T. EMILIANO & MAME
542677-20
07.12.2020 09:05:12
299
T. VOLCAN TAHICHE
253228-20
07.12.2020 09:21:51
300
JOSÉ MANUEL ROJO HERNÁNDEZ
266934-20
07.12.2020 09:54:14
301
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ AMADOR
511652-20
07.12.2020 09:54:27
302
FRANCISCO HENCISCO SANTANA
586620-20
07.12.2020 09:55:51
303
ANTONIO SUAREZ CABRERA
529150-20
07.12.2020 10:04:40
304
TANDEM LOS BOINAS
554975-20
07.12.2020 10:08:47
306
CARMELO MEDERO GARCÍA
588063-20
07.12.2020 10:15:38
307
JOSÉ A. RAMIREZ IZQUIER
540086-20
07.12.2020 10:21:06
308
JOSÉ A. RAMIREZ IZQUIER
515125-20
07.12.2020 10:22:22
309
TEAM YERAY & MARCOS
523843-20
07.12.2020 10:51:47
310
YONI SANTOS
211829-20
07.12.2020 11:27:47
311
JOSÉ A. RAMIREZ IZQUIER
515129-20
07.12.2020 11:37:21
312
T. UNIÓN SUR ALCALÁ
561936-20
07.12.2020 11:42:05
313
TEAM GUYALUMA
565772-20
07.12.2020 12:22:55
314
T. VOLCAN TAHICHE
253227-20
07.12.2020 12:36:19
315
MARCIAL LEMES CABRERA
268277-20
07.12.2020 12:45:07
316
MANUEL MENDOZA
527304-20
07.12.2020 12:50:39
317
ANGEL CARREŃO RIVERO
510212-20
07.12.2020 12:55:13
318
EQUIPO CHARCO
541139-20
07.12.2020 12:55:21
319
T. IVAN MESA & TONY REGALADO
558295-20
07.12.2020 13:11:22
320
TANDEM LOS BOINAS
554969-20
07.12.2020 13:23:36
321
CLUB JOSÉ CHICO
203814-20
07.12.2020 13:35:19