: Derby International Brasov
:
: 175

A. VAN SUIJLEKOMSPRANG CAPELLENetherlands 6 /
ADRIAN DUMITRESCUVULCAN - BVRomania 2 /
ALBERT 13 & LAYAVINAROZSpain 5 /
ALDEA & SIMIONESCUPLOPENI - PHRomania 8 /
AMARIEI & PRAHOVEANU TEAMZARNESTI - BVRomania 6 /
ANCA ALINBREAZA - PHRomania 2 /
ANDERCAU & OZAMGUTERSLOHGermany 10 /
ANDREI MARIANBRASOVRomania 3 /
AP OVERWATERSTRIJENNetherlands 6 /
APSARA LOFTBUCURESTIRomania 6 /
B IACOB & PAVEL TEAMALBA IULIARomania 5 /
BADILA & COMANBREAZA - PHRomania 5 /
BALINT DANUTVERONAItaly 2 /
BANICA + PALTIN + NEACSUARGESRomania 6 /
BANU CONSTANTINGORNET - PHRomania 3 /
BARBUR RADUBUCURESTIRomania 6 /
BEDELEANU DOMENIC + DOMYALBA IULIARomania 5 /
BIGIU IULIAN VASICAMPINA - PHRomania 4 /
BLACK PANTHERVALENCIA- MENORCASpain 6 /
BOLDEANU M. + BARBALATA CFOCSANI - VNRomania 5 /
BRATIAN FLORINDARLOS - SBRomania 7 /
BRATOSIN & CHEPTEAFAGARAS - BVRomania 7 /
BREZAN IULIANBAICOI - PHRomania 2 /
BUCUR CATALIN & EVELINCOMARNIC - PHRomania 6 /
BUNGHEZ + ALINACOMARNIC - PHRomania 2 /
BUNGHEZ MIHAI & ANIEL LICACOMARNIC - PHRomania 3 /
BUNGHEZ MIHAI & FORUMCAMPINA - PHRomania 2 /
CIABOR PAWELZDZARYPoland 4 /
CIMPEAN MATEI & DAVIDALBA IULIARomania 6 /
CIOBANU & TEAM HARMANBRASOVRomania 4 /
CIOBANU MIRCEABRASOVRomania 2 /
CIOROGARIU + VAJNER + COSMALUGOJ - TMRomania 3 /
COLUMBOFILI ADEVARATIBRASOVRomania 3 /
COMNOIU + STEFANICABAICOI - PHRomania 14 /
CONSTANTIN PUIUALESUNDNorway 5 /
CRISTI SERBANBAICOI - PHRomania 10 /
CUTIC FANICABOLZANOItaly 8 /
DANI & BENICUGIR - ABRomania 8 /
DENNY TMTIMISOARARomania 7 /
DIETER SZILAGYILEONBRONNGermany 6 /
DINU + VALATUCBRASOVRomania 5 /
DINU NICOLAE "CRAPU"DAMBOVITARomania 5 /
DOBRESCU OTIALBA IULIARomania 6 /
DRAGOS CHIRITESCUARGESRomania 2 /
ENACHESCU + VINATORUPRAHOVARomania 3 /
ERVIN LARORIMINIAlbania 11 /
EUROPA STAR PIGEONVINAROZSpain 6 /
FAMILIA FETICLONDRAUK-England 12 /
FAMILIA GEORGESCUVULCAN - BVRomania 2 /
FAMILIA LAZAR-PANCOTAARADRomania 6 /
FAMILIA MAFTEI + MIRELPRAHOVARomania 5 /
FAMILIA SCRIPCARUMADRIDSpain 6 /
FAMILIA STRAVABRASOVRomania 7 /
FARKAS C. & GOLICA R.GIMBAV - BVRomania 2 /
FINN ATLE OLDEIDESYKKYLVENNorway 5 /
FLOREA REMUSTARGU MURESRomania 7 /
FLORINA & STEFANBREAZA - PHRomania 2 /
FOLEA & DAVIDCRISTIAN - BVRomania 3 /
FORUM RED BULL RACINGCAMPINA - PHRomania 14 /
FRATII CHIRANUDAMBOVITARomania 4 /
FRATII POPA & FORUMCAMPINA - PHRomania 2 /
FRATII VLAICUCUGIR - ABRomania 6 /
GABOR MIHALYILIENI - CVRomania 5 /
GABY COMANCOCORASTI - PHRomania 5 /
GAUST GERHARD & CAMPEAN F.CRAILSHEIMGermany 6 /
GHEORGHE VALENTINARGESRomania 3 /
GHINEA IOANA BUZAURomania 6 /
GIERCZAK TADEUSZTYCHYPoland 6 /
GORKA MARIANTRZEMESNIAPoland 5 /
HAN & JELLE ROTTINENetherlands 12 /
IBRAHIM KAMIRAN ERDALTurkey 2 /
ILIE & FLOSTOIUBREAZA - PHRomania 5 /
IONITA DANIELCUGIR - ABRomania 6 /
IUGA DORINTARGU MURESRomania 6 /
IULIU BALINTALESUNDNorway 4 /
JATCZAK JAROSLAWPoland 5 /
JOHNNY & IONUTARGESRomania 6 /
JONAS MIROSLAW i ROBERTBARGEDZINOPoland 5 /
JOSE ZARZO ANTEQUERAVALENCIASpain 7 /
KALLOS LEHELDOPCA - BVRomania 6 /
KELEMEN CSABAREGHIN - MSRomania 10 /
KO VAN DOMMELENST-PHILIPSLANDNetherlands 5 /
KRZYSZTOF ZONMSZANA DOLNAPoland 5 /
LEPADATU M. & RAMON J. E.GRAN CANARIARomania 6 /
LOFT DAVID & ANDREI PHZARNESTI - BVRomania 3 /
LUCA CRISTIANMEDIAS - SBRomania 7 /
LUFFY ISTVANSFANTU GHEORGHE - CVRomania 6 /
MANUEL MENDOZA VEGAGRAN CANARIASpain 7 /
MARIUS LEPADATUBRASOVRomania 19 /
MATEI SERBANBAICOI - PHRomania 6 /
MITITELU DANIELBRUCHSALGermany 9 /
MONEA & STOICAROMAItaly 14 /
MOROZAN DRAGOSCAMPINA - PHRomania 5 /
NAGY GYULASFANTU GHEORGHE - CVRomania 6 /
NAN GIGI - PAUL - VLADZARNESTI - BVRomania 13 /
NICOALE & MATIASRUCAR - AGRomania 6 /
OLR DERBY HORODNICSUCEAVARomania 7 /
OLR. CHAMP. LEAGUE & PIG. PHOTPHAHOVARomania 5 /
OLTEAN PAULCODLEA - BVRomania 7 /
PAGO + AP OVERWATERSTRIJEN NL/ ALBA RONetherlands 12 /
PERSINAR VALI + LILLA + EDUARDCRISTIAN - BVRomania 3 /
PERSOIU DANUT DUMITRUPOIANA MARULUI - BVRomania 5 /
PETRUT CLAUDIU - LAZARCUGIR - ABRomania 5 /
PODARU PETREPRAHOVARomania 4 /
POPESCU VASILE ANDREI & DAVIDBAICOI - PHRomania 7 /
PRAHOVEANU & DRAGOIU TEAMZARNESTI - BVRomania 6 /
RADU MOLDOVANORAVITA - CSRomania 2 /
RADU SERBANBAICOI - PHRomania 6 /
REDNIC ROBERTBUCURESTRomania 2 /
ROBBERT TEN BERGESPRANG CAPELLENetherlands 6 /
ROBERT & RAZVANBREAZA - PHRomania 4 /
ROBERT FREIXES SOLALERIDASpain 5 /
RODILA + NENICUPRAHOVARomania 15 /
ROSPLOCH YANUSZ + MARIUSZHOLLANDNetherlands 18 /
S. I. & S. N.BRASOVRomania 5 /
SANDU CATALIN TMTIMISOARARomania 2 /
SCHADI G.FELLINICUGIR - ABRomania 7 /
SCHNEIDER UDO-JURGENCRAILSHEIMGermany 5 /
SIEKLICKI KAZIMIERZGDANSKPoland 5 /
SIMA D. & TIPLEA C.AUSTRIAAustria 5 /
SIRGHI + DOBAIFOCSANI - VNRomania 6 /
SLAWOMIR SEWERYNSKIRYPINPoland 5 /
STAICU & DRACEACOMARNIC - PHRomania 6 /
STOIAN HORIA + VASILEDAMBOVITARomania 3 /
STOICA + STANCIUVALENII DE MUNTE - PHRomania 2 /
STOICA NICOLAELERIDASpain 11 /
STOICESCU & DANIELAAZUGA - PHRomania 6 /
STRAVA I. & BURICEA T.BRASOVRomania 4 /
SULAREA DRAGOSMINA 1 MAI - BVRomania 2 /
SULICA LUCIANMINA 1 MAI - BVRomania 7 /
SUTEU CIPRIANJIBOURomania 6 /
TANDEM PAIU + IOANSUCEAVARomania 5 /
TARNAUCEANU IULIANPRAHOVARomania 6 /
TATU A. & MIHAILA M.SIBIURomania 6 /
TEAM BAKBISTRITARomania 5 /
TEAM BONY FARMAAL BEEKNetherlands 22 /
TEAM C + CCAMPINA - PHRomania 6 /
TEAM C. M. T.PRAHOVARomania 9 /
TEAM C.M.A.A.PRAHOVARomania 5 /
TEAM CHEPTEA & TERZEAFAGARASRomania 9 /
TEAM CIPRIAN & PETRUTA D.PREJMER - BVRomania 4 /
TEAM DENI & MIRUGIMBAV - BVRomania 13 /
TEAM DSSBAICOI - PHRomania 2 /
TEAM DUICA IULIANBUCURESTIRomania 6 /
TEAM FAGARAS IONUT & PATRICKFAGARASRomania 5 /
TEAM GEORGE D.D. & CRISTIAN A.PARISFrance 9 /
TEAM GMSVALCEARomania 2 /
TEAM HENDRIKS & SPILJARDWAALWIJKNetherlands 12 /
TEAM JORDI & TOLOMALLORCASpain 14 /
TEAM LORE & REBEBRASOVRomania 2 /
TEAM M & RLONDONUK-England 7 /
TEAM MASPALOMASGRAN CANARIASpain 6 /
TEAM MDLCZARNAPoland 6 /
TEAM NPLOIESTIRomania 6 /
TEAM NOROSVEIONorway 5 /
TEAM O & CVULCANRomania 2 /
TEAM OVERDIJK & OSSENBLOCKSPRANG CAPELLENetherlands 19 /
TEAM RACHIERU & ULISEBORDENI PHRomania 8 /
TEAM RRLZDZARYPoland 4 /
TEAM SNELS & RAVENSTIJNWAALWIJKNetherlands 5 /
TEAM STROE + ANDREIDAJNA DE JOSRomania 7 /
TEAM THEODORBERGENNorway 4 /
TEAM TIBI & ADRIANBREAZA - PHRomania 12 /
TEAM WOLKENDORFVULCAN - BVRomania 6 /
TEOO & OLYBUZAURomania 12 /
TOGOE COSMINPOIANA MARULUI - BVRomania 4 /
TOGOIE MITICAPOIANA MARULUI - BVRomania 2 /
TOGOIE RARESPOIANA MARULUI - BVRomania 5 /
TOLEA T. T.BRASOVRomania 3 /
TOMASZ MADEJ ZDZARYPoland 5 /
TUFTE / HEGLAND / LARMBERGENNorway 6 /
UDO & SAVIN & PAHONTUCRAILSHEIMGermany 5 /
VACARUS IONUTBRASOVRomania 10 /
VALENTIN CATOIUCAMPULUNG MUSCELRomania 5 /
VLADAREANU & VLADGIMBAV - BVRomania 6 /