Name: Tatry-derby 2018
Contact: www.tatry-derby.sk
Numbers of Fancier: 317

Name Address Land
J & J SlizSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Adamko + Frimer TeamSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Albrecht MatthiasGermany 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Angerer AlfredGermany 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Antol+Zbin J+JSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Augustin MichalSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Bacik JanSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Balint E+JSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Balvon MichalSlovakia 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Banovcin JozefSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Baranek JozefCzech Republic 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Bc.Pazur MilanSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Becha LubomirCzech Republic 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Bednar Jozef st.+ml.Slovakia 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Bella JanSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Benak VladimirSlovakia 1 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Berdychova StanislavaCzech Republic 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Bernatsky RobertPoland 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Bindas Stefan ml.Slovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Bjaloncik OndroSlovakia 11 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Blanarik PeterSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Blasko IvanSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Blasko MiroslavSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Blazek JanSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Bobek StasekPoland 16 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Bochenczak JanPoland 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Bodnar & Vilcko VladimirSlovakia 18 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Boeke JurgenGermany 9 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Bolcha MilanSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Borcin DusanSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Bouchal MartinCzech Republic 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Bretschneider HeinzGermany 9 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Brtan M + M + MSlovakia 10 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Brulik JozefCzech Republic 1 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Brzula OndrejSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Bucek + Hlavac TEAMSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Cechura+Szerencses J+JCzech Republic 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
CELINE SUN & SKRBEK M.China 9 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Cernansky TiborSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Cerny JakubCzech Republic 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Chalupa PavelSlovakia 7 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Chmelar+Jurasek TEAMCzech Republic 1 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Chovanec JaroslavSlovakia 7 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Chrzasc MilanSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Cislakova LindaSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Cmorej_Mojzes TEAMSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Cvinger DenisSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
D.V.D. TEAM PapajovciSlovakia 8 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Danko JozefSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Dobrota OndrejSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Dobrovski JereyPoland 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Dolinsky IvanSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Droppa JuliusCzech Republic 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Dumirtu JohanAustria 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Durech IvanSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Duris L + TSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Dvonc Milan+VladimirSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Dynka MiroslavCzech Republic 9 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Dzurik MarianSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Dzurus+StolarikSlovakia 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Fabian FrantisekSlovakia 1 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Facko VladimirSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Fary Jozef ml.Slovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Fary PeterSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Figura MartinSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
FILIPI TEAMCzech Republic 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Flimel MiroslavSlovakia 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Forgac MarekSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Fryba LadislavCzech Republic 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Fujak LudovitSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Gablik CyrilSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Gabrys JozefPoland 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Galschneider PeterCzech Republic 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Gasser ReinhardAustria 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Gavalier JanSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Gazi JozefSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Gaziova JitkaSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Gratzer MarcoAustria 12 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Gratzer WernerAustria 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Groditzki SvenGermany 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Hajko FrantisekSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Harhovsky JaroslavSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Haviar MiroslavSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Hermann WeihsGermany 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Holicky PeterSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Holka PavolSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Horak StanislavCzech Republic 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Horvath PeterSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Hosek FilipCzech Republic 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Hudak MiroslavSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Hudec JozefSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Husar MilanSlovakia 9 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Ilavsky TEAMSlovakia 7 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Ing.Bartosek LadislavSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Ing.Brzy JozefSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Ing.Rak JanSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Ing.Sedlacek VladimirSlovenia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Ing.Sladek JiriCzech Republic 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Iskra JozefSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Jakubec AntonSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Jakulik JozefSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Jancok LudovitSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Janosik DusanSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Jarias JozefSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Jarosinec IvanSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Jasovsky J + LSlovakia 7 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Jenca RastislavSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Juriga JaroSlovakia 1 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kacian PeterSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kadas PererSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kadlec FrantisekCzech Republic 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kalina MiroslavSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kamenar KHLCzech Republic 1 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Karas AntoninCzech Republic 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kasan JozefSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kasuba MilanSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kavaciak - Tinka TeamSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Klonga JAROSLAVSlovakia 7 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kmec JozefSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kocis StefanSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kohoutek B.+M.Czech Republic 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Koma DanoCzech Republic 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kona AntonSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Konecny RichardCzech Republic 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Konopik JiriCzech Republic 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Koprda MatusSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Koscelnik JozefSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kotas VladimirCzech Republic 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kovac AndrejSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kozlaiova KristinaSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Krajcik Daniel & AndreaSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kratochvil DusanCzech Republic 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Krcek LubosSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Krela FrantisekSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Krempler HerbertAustria 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kret JiriCzech Republic 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kubacek LubosCzech Republic 9 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kubik FrantisekSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kujanik J+M+JSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kukucka Roman+FrantisekSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kulka MilanSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kunstar VladimirSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kurek Peter st.+ml.Slovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Kusnirak Peter+LukasSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Labon MatusSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Lach AdrianPoland 8 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Lapacek JanCzech Republic 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Las VladimirSlovakia 10 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Leichtfred WalterAustria 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Leichtfried KarinAustria 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Lesnicky JozefSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Lihan PeterSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Lokaj PeterSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Lovic RudolfSlovakia 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Lundak PavelCzech Republic 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Luteran MarekSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Macas StefanSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Macejko LuboSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Macejko RastoSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Magusin G&LSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Majdak MichalSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Mala StanislavSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Mareta JozefSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Margus PeterSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Marsalek PavelCzech Republic 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Matula StefanSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Matusek PeterSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Mayer AntoninCzech Republic 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Mazgut & TizinecSlovakia 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Mesaros AntonSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Miklosik DanielSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Miklosik RudoSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Mikolas JiriSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Milan IvanSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Minarik J + DSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Minarik JozefSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Misak DusanSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Misun PavolSlovakia 1 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Mojzes Milan+JaroSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Mokos MarekSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Moravcik L + JSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Motycak OndrejSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
MUDr.Urbanova DominikaSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
MVDr.Dudas GabrielSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
MVDr.Gornal TiborSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Navratil + JasovskySlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Nicovsky JanCzech Republic 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
NOCHTA StefanSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Nores KurtAustria 12 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Novak PavelSlovakia 9 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Ocenas InocentSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Ofner KurtAustria 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Olexik JozefSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Ondov VladimirSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Ondria Jan+MilanSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Pahnke ErhardGermany 8 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Pajta VladimirSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Parcis J.+M.KomackaSlovakia 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Pavla JanSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Pavlicek LadislavSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
PAYK Waldemar+LeonGermany 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Pazitny JozefSlovakia 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Pilek Jozef+MagdalenaSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Pistek VitezoslavCzech Republic 7 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Piton+Vielahn+PalaniGermany 8 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Piwowarczyk A.E. TeamPoland 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Pleva + VeresSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Pocedic PavelCzech Republic 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Polak FrantisekSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Poljak JozefSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Pribula JanSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Prilepok PeterSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Privara PavolSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Puchovsky AntonSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Ratica DusanSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Rehak Denisa+PepaCzech Republic 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Robotnicka triedaSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Rosa TomasCzech Republic 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Rudorfer MichaelAustria 7 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Rybar LubomirSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Rypak StefanSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Sadlon MichalSlovakia 9 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Sakala JozefSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Saradin PeterSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Schrader GerhardGermany 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Schreiner TomasAustria 9 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Selecky JanSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Selecky JurajSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Sevivy JozefSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
SG BrohmeGermany 8 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
SG MariGermany 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Simko JanSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Sivak+PoliakSlovakia 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Skalican JanSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Sklenar LadislavSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Skvarka ViliamSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Skvolka TEAMSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Socha LiborSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Spanur HubertSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Spanur JozefSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Spilar VaclavCzech Republic 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Spisiak+Stankoven TEAMSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Srnicek + KocurSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Stacho JanSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Stankoven MarekSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Stefanik+CmaradaSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Stehlik PeterSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Steirer HeinrichAustria 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Stieranka JanSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Straif WalterAustria 9 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Strelicka JaroslavSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Struhacka IvanSlovakia 9 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Studeny RudolfCzech Republic 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Surovy PeterSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Susienka MartinSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Svarcz + KanasSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Taborsky VladimirCzech Republic 17 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Takarczyk JanPoland 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TALLA FrantisekCzech Republic 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM CmorejSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM Dravecky + SaderSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM Fekiac+KasanSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM Hlavica+JupidSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM Hnilicka+SuchanekCzech Republic 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM KostnerCzech Republic 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM Kuhn - TonikumGermany 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM Mazuch+PinteraCzech Republic 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM MMVSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM MULIKSlovakia 9 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM NOWAAustria 8 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Team P&JSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM SchleiferGermany 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM SINTAVASlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM Waldeck + D.KadingGermany 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM Waldeck+G.MartinGermany 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM Waldeck+H.KnebelGermany 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM Waldeck+J.BoekeGermany 1 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM Waldeck+K.- D.PogoddaGermany 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM Waldeck+K.WegenerGermany 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM Waldeck+M.SiedeGermany 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM Waldeck+NaselmanGermany 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM Waldeck+R.GroeteckeGermany 1 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM Waldeck+S.WandrachGermany 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TEAM- J.+I. MartonSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Tempka MariuszPoland 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Tocki JanPoland 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Toman MilanSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Tomasi FrantisekSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
TS Zilina TEAMSlovakia 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Ulicny IgorSlovakia 1 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Urban EduardSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Urban JanSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Urban SimonSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Vacek JozefCzech Republic 9 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Vadel PatrikSlovakia 3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Valenta VlastimilSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Valera HurskyyUkraine 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Varga JanSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Varos JozefSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Vasholubnik.skSlovakia 10 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Vasicek PavelSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Velebny + OndrasekSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Vesely JanSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Vlha JanSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Vohlarik MilanSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Vojtko MilanSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Vrestiak JanSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Walder FlorianAustria 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Wiefler AloisAustria 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Wolfgang+Christoph MUELLERGermany 6 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Wujcak LeonPoland 10 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Zaspal AntoninCzech Republic 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Zatko JozefSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Zihlavnik VladimirSlovakia 4 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
Znoj MiroslavSlovakia 2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
ZO Nizna HutaSlovakia 5 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults
ZO SVITSlovakia 7 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults