Name |
Address |
Land |
|
Adelmann Dieter | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Adelmann Willi | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Adelmann, Inge | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Baar, L.T. | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Bodan Octavian | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Brandtönies, Josef | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Brokherm Werner | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Brüggehofe, Wilfried | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Böhmer, Heinrich | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Böhner FJ | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Bünte Bernhard | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Büser, Lara | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Büser, Meinolf | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Colomba-la-Bomba | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Constantin Marius | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Dammhorst, Ludger | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Dammhorst, Martin | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Di-Da,SG | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Dickgrebber, Georg | | |
1 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Dröge-Weigel, SG | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Düwelmeier Rudi | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Eikmeier, Hedwig | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Erlei, H.+ I. | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Flottmann, Wolfgang | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Franzsander Helmut | | |
1 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Franzsander, Ullrich | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Franzsander,Felizia | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Freier Kevin | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Freitag, Karl | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Furlmeier, Ch. | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Gertkämper, H. | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Großewinkelmann, J. | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Haferkemper, Helmut | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Hartmann, Hans | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Hartmann, Renate | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Hau Alexsandru | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Heese / Seppel SG | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Held Werner | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Huckemann, Barbara | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Huckemann, Ulrich | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Hölscher Eduard | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Joachim, Peter | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Johannsmann, Hermann | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Kammertöns, Hubert | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Karl Wolfgang | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Kempkensteffen SG | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Kespohl, Johannes | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Kleinehellefort Ingried | | |
1 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Kleinehellefort, H.J. | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Krawczyk, Eduard | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Kreggenwinkel, F.J. | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Laigle Karl Heinz | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Lemke, Wilfried | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Leusder Elisabeth | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Leusder Markus | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Leusder Timo | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Leusder, Josef | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Liemke, Walter | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Look Werner | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Looping-Louie | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Luttmann,Christine | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Mangel, Ferdi | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Meier, Werner | | |
1 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Milk Corinna | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Milk Marlies | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Nottebaum, Heinrich | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Pahnke, Erhard | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Pahnke, Jörg | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Paulus Franz-Josef | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Paulus Norbert | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Plaßmann Heinrich | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Pruske Ditmar | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Reese, Friedhelm | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Reinke, Dominik | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Reinke,Siegfried | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Renneke, Stefan | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Rhzanek Hans Dieter | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Risch Erwin | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Scharmann, Heinz | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Scharmann, Theo | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Schipper Gerold | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Schlief Hermann | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Schnippenkötter H W | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Schnippenkötter, Franz | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Schubert Chiara | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Schubert, Norbert | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Sonnenberg Stani | | |
1 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Sonnenberg, Manfred | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Sontowsky Bernhard | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Sperber Gerhard | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Sprick R. + S. | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Sprick, Bernhard | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Steins-Gützlag SG | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Strotkötter, Rita | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team BarNieKat | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Bentlake | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Black Power F. Pohl | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Borussia Göbel | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Einer fliegt immer | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Jogi | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Knüppel-Pfeifer | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Loske | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Marita | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Mertensotto/Jo | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Pigenon Live | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Pinky | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Quernheim Express | | |
1 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Rosa | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team SOS | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Seilerhütte | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Sunshine V. Thürmer | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Thejan | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Thürmer-Wack | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team Venjakob | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Team W/P | | |
2 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Teutrine, H.J. | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Thonemann, Udo | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Thonemann,Simone | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Tita Marius | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Tollnick Peter | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Trapphoff, Alfred | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Vinnemeier,SG | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Vintiloiu Florentin | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Wieneke, F.J. | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Wieneke, Franz | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Wiesbrock, Norbert | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
Winkelhahn-Schenk SG | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
van der Veen, Gerrit | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |
van der Veen, Marcel | | |
3 Pigeons / Pigeonlist / Raceresults |