Rangliste
|
Datum: 09.08.2019
|
|
Auflassort: PF 3 Pfungstadt |
Uhrzeit: 16:31:52
|
|
Auflass: 08.08.2019 09:10:00 | ||
Entfernung: 173000 m | ||
Gesamt gesetzt: 1193 Tauben |
Rang
|
Taubennummer | Zuechtername |
Ankunftszeit
|
Geschwindigkeit
|
|
|
|||||
1
|
0900/19/103 | Team Uelsen |
11:15:54,16
|
1.374,077 m |
|
2
|
05677/19/593 | Emde&Gebert |
11:15:54,25
|
1.374,060 m |
|
3
|
09832/19/254 | Team Sturmvogel Lengerich |
11:15:55,05
|
1.373,915 m |
|
4
|
03405/19/95 | Dr. Ohnesorge |
11:15:56,49
|
1.373,653 m |
|
5
|
06921/19/899 | Team Wetschaftstal |
11:15:58,52
|
1.373,284 m |
|
6
|
08143/19/520 | Loopink-Lovie |
11:15:59,17
|
1.373,166 m |
|
7
|
01158/19/325 | Team "Mecklenburg" |
11:15:59,61
|
1.373,086 m |
|
8
|
09922/19/432 | Hoppe/Stange |
11:16:00,97
|
1.372,839 m |
|
9
|
08852/19/102 | Böke Jürgen |
11:16:01,46
|
1.372,750 m |
|
10
|
03405/19/96 | Dr. Ohnesorge |
11:16:01,65
|
1.372,716 m |
|
11
|
01975/19/594 | Haffner&Mayer |
11:16:02,50
|
1.372,562 m |
|
12
|
0254/19/325 | Derby Halkidiki |
11:16:03,09
|
1.372,454 m |
|
13
|
NL/19/1309566 | Grobbe&Lügtenaar |
11:16:04,62
|
1.372,177 m |
|
14
|
03508/19/145 | Team "Hume" |
11:16:05,28
|
1.372,057 m |
|
15
|
NL/19/1229617 | Mijlof Albert |
11:16:05,87
|
1.371,950 m |
|
16
|
03708/19/126 | HUMANO |
11:16:06,12
|
1.371,905 m |
|
17
|
02472/19/683 | Team Betziesdorf |
11:16:06,18
|
1.371,894 m |
|
18
|
B/19/6146224 | Team Aperol |
11:16:07,11
|
1.371,725 m |
|
19
|
03876/19/177 | Düsselteam |
11:16:07,22
|
1.371,705 m |
|
20
|
01219/19/22 | Team Naumann |
11:16:07,47
|
1.371,660 m |
|
21
|
02638/19/537 | Heisterkamp&Sohn |
11:16:07,57
|
1.371,642 m |
|
22
|
08022/19/546 | SG Funk&Kirchner |
11:16:07,81
|
1.371,599 m |
|
23
|
01831/19/148 | Team Uelsen |
11:16:08,36
|
1.371,499 m |
|
24
|
08345/19/212 | Fuschera Peter |
11:16:08,41
|
1.371,490 m |
|
25
|
09618/19/618 | Team Happiness |
11:16:09,05
|
1.371,374 m |
|
26
|
06006/19/90 | Team Sohlbaum |
11:16:09,68
|
1.371,260 m |
|
27
|
0759/19/62 | Tersch |
11:16:09,74
|
1.371,249 m |
|
28
|
04182/19/301 | SG Kespohl§Nottebaum |
11:16:10,50
|
1.371,111 m |
|
29
|
03992/19/543 | Team Uelsen |
11:16:10,77
|
1.371,062 m |
|
30
|
09659/19/151 | Team Kiselbacher Wind |
11:16:12,04
|
1.370,832 m |
|
31
|
08143/19/510 | "Onkel-Rosi" |
11:16:12,23
|
1.370,798 m |
|
32
|
03250/19/1944 | Stemprock Jörg |
11:16:12,78
|
1.370,698 m |
|
33
|
04391/19/1346 | Hilleke-Sieweke |
11:16:13,03
|
1.370,653 m |
|
34
|
06286/19/516 | Team Sylt Bußmann |
11:16:13,71
|
1.370,530 m |
|
35
|
09509/19/121 | Höing Rosi |
11:16:14,51
|
1.370,385 m |
|
36
|
04646/19/868 | Profi-Club-Rheine I |
11:16:18,09
|
1.369,738 m |
|
37
|
05677/19/112 | Bauhof |
11:16:18,63
|
1.369,640 m |
|
38
|
03269/19/357 | Team Betziesdorf |
11:16:19,02
|
1.369,570 m |
|
39
|
03319/19/101 | SG Brohme |
11:16:19,03
|
1.369,568 m |
|
40
|
02688/19/113 | Team "Döppelhahn" |
11:16:21,67
|
1.369,091 m |
|
41
|
06407/19/352 | Team MLB&M.Gebert |
11:16:24,41
|
1.368,596 m |
|
42
|
08340/19/29 | Schneider PMC |
11:16:26,49
|
1.368,221 m |
|
43
|
08143/19/525 | "Onkel-Rosi" |
11:16:26,69
|
1.368,185 m |
|
44
|
08213/19/637 | Team Isenbügel |
11:16:26,83
|
1.368,160 m |
|
45
|
05604/19/360 | Team Misunde |
11:16:27,62
|
1.368,017 m |
|
46
|
NL/19/1309567 | Grobbe&Lügtenaar |
11:16:28,37
|
1.367,882 m |
|
47
|
0520/19/546 | Team Sandkühler&Sell |
11:16:30,48
|
1.367,502 m |
|
48
|
PL/19/837923 | SKRZYPCZAK |
11:16:31,44
|
1.367,329 m |
|
49
|
B/19/6073189 | Roodhooft Andre |
11:16:31,90
|
1.367,246 m |
|
50
|
01944/19/3 | Dirbri Team |
11:16:34,49
|
1.366,780 m |
|
51
|
04391/19/411 | Lucky Looser |
11:16:35,34
|
1.366,627 m |
|
52
|
03801/19/1030 | Team Sylt Hallmann |
11:16:35,89
|
1.366,528 m |
|
53
|
07000/19/285 | "Team Taubenmarkt Kassel" |
11:16:37,51
|
1.366,237 m |
|
54
|
05630/19/146 | Alther Uwe |
11:16:38,75
|
1.366,014 m |
|
55
|
09857/19/510 | Team Happiness |
11:16:38,77
|
1.366,010 m |
|
56
|
09074/19/819 | Team Faust&Proll |
11:16:40,69
|
1.365,665 m |
|
57
|
08143/19/512 | Red-Bull |
11:16:41,94
|
1.365,440 m |
|
58
|
01281/19/991 | Team New Generation |
11:16:45,86
|
1.364,737 m |
|
59
|
09086/19/11 | Team Sohlbaum |
11:16:46,16
|
1.364,683 m |
|
60
|
08143/19/532 | Loopink-Lovie |
11:16:49,43
|
1.364,096 m |
|
61
|
03495/19/136 | SG Eschenberg |
11:16:52,36
|
1.363,571 m |
|
62
|
02651/19/264 | HAIN |
11:16:52,66
|
1.363,518 m |
|
63
|
03250/19/1956 | Stemprock Jörg |
11:16:54,05
|
1.363,269 m |
|
64
|
06892/19/49 | Zollverein Team |
11:16:56,04
|
1.362,913 m |
|
65
|
0514/19/253 | Team Sylt Held |
11:16:58,91
|
1.362,399 m |
|
66
|
05677/19/239 | P.M. |
11:16:59,61
|
1.362,274 m |
|
67
|
08197/19/848 | Wollenhaupt Andreas |
11:17:00,26
|
1.362,158 m |
|
68
|
01726/19/291 | Team Lindenhof |
11:17:02,49
|
1.361,759 m |
|
69
|
0100/19/312 | Ronsdorf&Schmidt |
11:17:03,88
|
1.361,511 m |
|
70
|
05708/19/1024 | Justrie Bernd&Marita |
11:17:04,67
|
1.361,370 m |
|
71
|
01944/19/1 | Dirbri Team |
11:17:05,12
|
1.361,290 m |
|
72
|
09205/19/82 | Beier Jürgen |
11:17:06,47
|
1.361,049 m |
|
73
|
0781/19/274 | Team Altenahr 2355 |
11:17:06,91
|
1.360,970 m |
|
74
|
08143/19/516 | Team Reiselust |
11:17:06,93
|
1.360,967 m |
|
75
|
01971/19/214 | Team 01971"Heimatliebe Weiden |
11:17:07,95
|
1.360,785 m |
|
76
|
07069/19/161 | Blink 182 |
11:17:08,35
|
1.360,713 m |
|
77
|
NL/19/1458835 | Höing Rudi |
11:17:08,37
|
1.360,710 m |
|
78
|
09509/19/205 | Höing Rosi |
11:17:08,81
|
1.360,631 m |
|
79
|
09416/19/265 | Team Naumann |
11:17:09,81
|
1.360,453 m |
|
80
|
08345/19/192 | Team Sylt Fuschera |
11:17:09,90
|
1.360,437 m |
|
81
|
08143/19/538 | "Wicküler Team" |
11:17:10,24
|
1.360,376 m |
|
82
|
09072/19/640 | Ottonenhofflieger |
11:17:10,34
|
1.360,358 m |
|
83
|
01580/19/20 | Merle Berthold |
11:17:10,60
|
1.360,312 m |
|
84
|
05708/19/1086 | Justrie Bernd&Marita |
11:17:10,78
|
1.360,280 m |
|
85
|
03708/19/125 | VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL |
11:17:11,18
|
1.360,209 m |
|
86
|
01580/19/19 | Merle Berthold |
11:17:11,38
|
1.360,173 m |
|
87
|
B/19/6100276 | Arend Visser |
11:17:11,53
|
1.360,146 m |
|
88
|
03708/19/137 | VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL |
11:17:12,08
|
1.360,048 m |
|
89
|
04074/19/335 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:17:12,23
|
1.360,021 m |
|
90
|
09659/19/142 | Fey Thomas |
11:17:13,38
|
1.359,817 m |
|
91
|
03951/19/176 | SG Pieper |
11:17:14,11
|
1.359,686 m |
|
92
|
NL/19/1255005 | Com.Kroese/Helmholt |
11:17:14,26
|
1.359,660 m |
|
93
|
08483/19/623 | Team Payk |
11:17:14,41
|
1.359,633 m |
|
94
|
04391/19/407 | Lucky Looser |
11:17:14,56
|
1.359,606 m |
|
95
|
NL/19/1758226 | De Brabantse Wal |
11:17:14,84
|
1.359,557 m |
|
96
|
08022/19/548 | SG Funk&Kirchner |
11:17:15,51
|
1.359,437 m |
|
97
|
03492/19/96 | SG Möller&Hammacher&Tornau |
11:17:15,55
|
1.359,430 m |
|
98
|
08718/19/602 | Team NicoKlaus |
11:17:16,26
|
1.359,304 m |
|
99
|
04161/19/500 | Team Meteor |
11:17:16,84
|
1.359,200 m |
|
100
|
09086/19/555 | Team Sohlbaum |
11:17:16,99
|
1.359,174 m |
|
101
|
09465/19/136 | Team Altenahr 2355 |
11:17:17,01
|
1.359,170 m |
|
102
|
02472/19/684 | Team Betziesdorf |
11:17:17,43
|
1.359,095 m |
|
103
|
08345/19/184 | Fuschera Peter |
11:17:18,08
|
1.358,980 m |
|
104
|
05677/19/322 | Flying Höppers |
11:17:18,73
|
1.358,864 m |
|
105
|
NL/19/1729784 | De Weerd Henk |
11:17:19,56
|
1.358,717 m |
|
106
|
08719/19/2034 | Falke Gerh |
11:17:20,28
|
1.358,588 m |
|
107
|
01219/19/318 | Gärtner G. |
11:17:20,53
|
1.358,544 m |
|
108
|
08143/19/511 | "Onkel-Rosi" |
11:17:20,64
|
1.358,525 m |
|
109
|
07572/19/894 | "Verein Ahnatal" |
11:17:20,67
|
1.358,519 m |
|
110
|
0968/19/681 | Team Kalle |
11:17:22,71
|
1.358,156 m |
|
111
|
08694/19/622 | SG Simon "Piep" |
11:17:22,96
|
1.358,112 m |
|
112
|
05630/19/65 | Alther Uwe |
11:17:23,46
|
1.358,023 m |
|
113
|
01182/19/92 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:17:24,69
|
1.357,805 m |
|
114
|
01831/19/71 | Team Uelsen |
11:17:25,00
|
1.357,750 m |
|
115
|
0520/19/545 | Team Sandkühler&Sell |
11:17:26,33
|
1.357,513 m |
|
116
|
08852/19/160 | Böke Jürgen |
11:17:26,52
|
1.357,480 m |
|
117
|
NL/19/1236851 | FUN TEAM |
11:17:26,57
|
1.357,471 m |
|
118
|
09659/19/363 | Team Knierim&August |
11:17:26,59
|
1.357,467 m |
|
119
|
01219/19/305 | Gärtner G. |
11:17:27,08
|
1.357,380 m |
|
120
|
03139/19/62 | Team Molli |
11:17:28,19
|
1.357,183 m |
|
121
|
01510/19/20 | Team Montagsrunde |
11:17:28,77
|
1.357,081 m |
|
122
|
NL/19/1247989 | Team Louwes |
11:17:28,95
|
1.357,048 m |
|
123
|
NL/19/1247992 | Team Louwes |
11:17:29,71
|
1.356,914 m |
|
124
|
08456/19/188 | Gebhardt Udo |
11:17:29,81
|
1.356,896 m |
|
125
|
05674/19/574 | Team Falkseh |
11:17:29,91
|
1.356,878 m |
|
126
|
03492/19/98 | SG Möller&Hammacher&Tornau |
11:17:31,44
|
1.356,607 m |
|
127
|
06336/19/33 | Team Tit |
11:17:33,24
|
1.356,288 m |
|
128
|
01073/19/169 | Velten Frank |
11:17:33,98
|
1.356,157 m |
|
129
|
08143/19/536 | "Wicküler Team" |
11:17:34,72
|
1.356,026 m |
|
130
|
04707/19/610 | Felgenhauer J.&U. |
11:17:35,07
|
1.355,964 m |
|
131
|
06309/19/960 | Lennesegler |
11:17:35,21
|
1.355,939 m |
|
132
|
03876/19/185 | Düsselteam |
11:17:35,46
|
1.355,895 m |
|
133
|
NL/19/1729791 | De Weerd Henk |
11:17:35,53
|
1.355,882 m |
|
134
|
0432/19/405 | Team Otten&Damm |
11:17:35,80
|
1.355,834 m |
|
135
|
0900/19/208 | Team Uelsen |
11:17:36,52
|
1.355,707 m |
|
136
|
04949/19/172 | Team BM&EB |
11:17:36,53
|
1.355,705 m |
|
137
|
09659/19/378 | Team Knierim&August |
11:17:37,11
|
1.355,602 m |
|
138
|
04182/19/265 | SG Kespohl§Nottebaum |
11:17:37,66
|
1.355,505 m |
|
139
|
NL/19/1729299 | De Weerd Henk |
11:17:37,71
|
1.355,496 m |
|
140
|
02802/19/1917 | Team Tempo |
11:17:37,84
|
1.355,473 m |
|
141
|
04567/19/102 | Lucky Looser |
11:17:37,97
|
1.355,450 m |
|
142
|
01281/19/1510 | Team Molli |
11:17:39,20
|
1.355,232 m |
|
143
|
NL/19/1729790 | De Weerd Henk |
11:17:39,68
|
1.355,148 m |
|
144
|
06678/19/325 | Die wilden 5 |
11:17:39,79
|
1.355,128 m |
|
145
|
0563/19/321 | ERGEMÜ |
11:17:39,83
|
1.355,121 m |
|
146
|
NL/19/1458840 | Höing Rosi |
11:17:39,99
|
1.355,093 m |
|
147
|
02271/19/758 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:17:40,98
|
1.354,917 m |
|
148
|
046/19/654 | Schwitalla Winfried |
11:17:41,23
|
1.354,873 m |
|
149
|
02472/19/808 | Fi-Ni-Mi |
11:17:41,62
|
1.354,804 m |
|
150
|
02799/18/1555 | Flying Dreams |
11:17:42,47
|
1.354,654 m |
|
151
|
09205/19/334 | Gießler Dieter |
11:17:43,22
|
1.354,522 m |
|
152
|
08143/19/554 | "Onkel-Rosi" |
11:17:43,32
|
1.354,504 m |
|
153
|
03250/19/1953 | Stemprock Jörg |
11:17:46,20
|
1.353,995 m |
|
154
|
02813/19/61 | BÄR Christian |
11:17:46,35
|
1.353,969 m |
|
155
|
0432/19/401 | Team Sturmvogel Lengerich |
11:17:47,23
|
1.353,813 m |
|
156
|
06921/19/642 | Reitz Heinz |
11:17:48,13
|
1.353,654 m |
|
157
|
0520/19/547 | Sell Willi |
11:17:50,83
|
1.353,178 m |
|
158
|
NL/19/1249042 | FUN TEAM |
11:17:51,51
|
1.353,058 m |
|
159
|
09205/19/250 | Team Columba |
11:17:52,65
|
1.352,857 m |
|
160
|
01592/19/362 | Fenten Heinz&Ute |
11:17:53,39
|
1.352,726 m |
|
161
|
0358/19/4 | Lennesegler |
11:17:54,49
|
1.352,532 m |
|
162
|
08143/19/505 | "Wicküler Team" |
11:17:55,48
|
1.352,358 m |
|
163
|
04897/19/361 | Kuhle Adolf |
11:17:56,31
|
1.352,212 m |
|
164
|
03219/19/269 | Paul J&E |
11:17:56,88
|
1.352,111 m |
|
165
|
04707/19/613 | Felgenhauer J.&U. |
11:17:58,36
|
1.351,851 m |
|
166
|
03405/19/92 | Dr. Ohnesorge |
11:17:59,06
|
1.351,727 m |
|
167
|
070/19/100 | Team Reiselust |
11:18:00,95
|
1.351,395 m |
|
168
|
07274/19/284 | Kelzenberg Th&E. |
11:18:01,54
|
1.351,291 m |
|
169
|
0327/19/225 | Team Oberhausen |
11:18:03,43
|
1.350,959 m |
|
170
|
02271/19/791 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:18:04,37
|
1.350,793 m |
|
171
|
08143/19/501 | Red-Bull |
11:18:07,91
|
1.350,171 m |
|
172
|
07340/19/199 | Lucky Looser |
11:18:09,44
|
1.349,903 m |
|
173
|
08874/19/551 | Max und Moritz |
11:18:35,67
|
1.345,314 m |
|
174
|
01219/19/207 | Team Naumann |
11:18:39,59
|
1.344,630 m |
|
175
|
06921/19/714 | Team Wetschaftstal |
11:18:45,30
|
1.343,637 m |
|
176
|
05755/19/331 | Team Sylt Göben |
11:18:50,21
|
1.342,783 m |
|
177
|
02688/19/114 | Team "Döppelhahn" |
11:19:23,94
|
1.336,950 m |
|
178
|
01219/19/349 | Gärtner G. |
11:19:27,66
|
1.336,309 m |
|
179
|
03436/19/2434 | De Snelflucht Overdinkel |
11:19:31,39
|
1.335,668 m |
|
180
|
04992/19/718 | Witzel Chr.&R. |
11:19:31,44
|
1.335,659 m |
|
181
|
07611/19/61 | Club Waldmann |
11:19:39,03
|
1.334,356 m |
|
182
|
05622/19/224 | Team Einzige-Hoffnung II |
11:19:42,35
|
1.333,787 m |
|
183
|
04159/19/1150 | Floßmann K-H |
11:19:44,80
|
1.333,367 m |
|
184
|
09021/19/911 | Huchthausen Rolf |
11:19:44,99
|
1.333,335 m |
|
185
|
0759/19/63 | Tersch |
11:19:45,39
|
1.333,266 m |
|
186
|
05677/19/255 | Team Ottlar 1 |
11:19:45,74
|
1.333,206 m |
|
187
|
07136/19/174 | "Team Bürgerstuben" |
11:19:47,62
|
1.332,884 m |
|
188
|
07880/19/785 | 7 Hills racing pigeons |
11:19:47,92
|
1.332,833 m |
|
189
|
0810/19/182 | Wojciech Fyczak |
11:19:48,83
|
1.332,677 m |
|
190
|
02651/19/263 | HAIN |
11:19:49,61
|
1.332,544 m |
|
191
|
07897/19/421 | Team Aulatal |
11:19:49,90
|
1.332,494 m |
|
192
|
07202/19/610 | Team Gouden Duif |
11:19:50,65
|
1.332,366 m |
|
193
|
08609/19/204 | Rost&Hennecke |
11:19:50,85
|
1.332,332 m |
|
194
|
03708/19/2003 | HERENO |
11:19:51,25
|
1.332,263 m |
|
195
|
03876/19/170 | Düsselteam |
11:19:51,50
|
1.332,220 m |
|
196
|
02739/19/720 | Team Einzige-Hoffnung II |
11:19:51,89
|
1.332,154 m |
|
197
|
05630/19/148 | Alther Uwe |
11:19:52,55
|
1.332,041 m |
|
198
|
06336/19/30 | Team Tit |
11:19:52,79
|
1.332,000 m |
|
199
|
NL/19/1002311 | GERONIMO |
11:19:53,04
|
1.331,957 m |
|
200
|
04/19/667 | Team Würzburg |
11:19:53,40
|
1.331,896 m |
|
201
|
04713/19/659 | Lippe-Rheinair I |
11:19:54,38
|
1.331,728 m |
|
202
|
02717/19/704 | Team Veldhausen |
11:19:55,18
|
1.331,592 m |
|
203
|
05677/19/246 | L.M. |
11:19:55,37
|
1.331,559 m |
|
204
|
03269/19/359 | Team Betziesdorf |
11:19:56,26
|
1.331,407 m |
|
205
|
08340/19/77 | Schneider PMC |
11:19:56,51
|
1.331,364 m |
|
206
|
NL/19/1729796 | De Weerd Henk |
11:19:57,85
|
1.331,136 m |
|
207
|
NL/19/1229615 | Mijlof Albert |
11:19:58,94
|
1.330,949 m |
|
208
|
02688/19/115 | Team "Döppelhahn" |
11:19:59,65
|
1.330,828 m |
|
209
|
0432/19/415 | Team Otten&Damm |
11:19:59,79
|
1.330,805 m |
|
210
|
04/19/662 | Team Würzburg |
11:19:59,94
|
1.330,779 m |
|
211
|
0900/19/99 | Dream Team Club |
11:20:00,09
|
1.330,753 m |
|
212
|
09074/19/828 | Schwälmer Hännes |
11:20:01,03
|
1.330,593 m |
|
213
|
070/19/80 | Möllerhaus Josef |
11:20:01,97
|
1.330,433 m |
|
214
|
08022/19/545 | SG Funk&Kirchner |
11:20:02,72
|
1.330,305 m |
|
215
|
09773/19/828 | Team Happiness |
11:20:04,12
|
1.330,066 m |
|
216
|
08143/19/506 | "Onkel-Rosi" |
11:20:06,10
|
1.329,729 m |
|
217
|
07277/19/1315 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:20:07,09
|
1.329,560 m |
|
218
|
017/19/47 | Meres Luzian |
11:20:07,14
|
1.329,552 m |
|
219
|
01754/19/145 | Team Dosenberg |
11:20:07,39
|
1.329,509 m |
|
220
|
04707/19/603 | Felgenhauer J.&U. |
11:20:09,97
|
1.329,070 m |
|
221
|
06152/19/202 | Daehnel Dieter |
11:20:10,51
|
1.328,978 m |
|
222
|
0341/19/432 | Langefeld Günter |
11:20:10,61
|
1.328,961 m |
|
223
|
0494/19/807 | Görlich B+C |
11:20:10,96
|
1.328,901 m |
|
224
|
08592/19/243 | Team RV Lengerich |
11:20:11,36
|
1.328,833 m |
|
225
|
05622/19/295 | Lucky Looser |
11:20:11,41
|
1.328,825 m |
|
226
|
0514/19/296 | Team Sylt Held |
11:20:12,40
|
1.328,656 m |
|
227
|
017/19/217 | Team Faust&Proll |
11:20:13,00
|
1.328,555 m |
|
228
|
05677/19/242 | Team Habicht |
11:20:13,95
|
1.328,393 m |
|
229
|
0955/19/24 | Team Werden H&Ev.Hall |
11:20:14,21
|
1.328,349 m |
|
230
|
03495/19/215 | Düssel Team Eschenberg |
11:20:14,97
|
1.328,220 m |
|
231
|
02719/19/508 | K a d i |
11:20:15,53
|
1.328,124 m |
|
232
|
03460/19/1173 | Hobelmann Mike |
11:20:15,68
|
1.328,099 m |
|
233
|
08874/19/545 | Max und Moritz |
11:20:16,32
|
1.327,990 m |
|
234
|
03568/19/124 | Team Kiselbacher Wind |
11:20:17,57
|
1.327,778 m |
|
235
|
04713/19/628 | Lippe-Rheinair II |
11:20:21,10
|
1.327,179 m |
|
236
|
NL/19/1758228 | Koevoets Peter |
11:20:21,30
|
1.327,145 m |
|
237
|
NL/19/1766009 | M.Oude Booijink |
11:20:23,09
|
1.326,841 m |
|
238
|
03492/19/95 | Team Montagsrunde |
11:20:23,44
|
1.326,782 m |
|
239
|
08852/19/83 | Team Waldeck Böke |
11:20:28,35
|
1.325,950 m |
|
240
|
01882/19/650 | Scheiker&Flick |
11:20:28,75
|
1.325,882 m |
|
241
|
08592/19/82 | Team RV Lengerich |
11:20:36,58
|
1.324,557 m |
|
242
|
0968/19/633 | Team Kalle |
11:20:37,42
|
1.324,415 m |
|
243
|
02813/19/59 | BÄR Christian |
11:20:37,88
|
1.324,337 m |
|
244
|
03139/19/510 | Team Molli |
11:20:40,20
|
1.323,945 m |
|
245
|
02964/19/132 | Team Altenahr 2355 |
11:20:40,55
|
1.323,886 m |
|
246
|
0100/19/70 | Tollnick Peter |
11:20:41,01
|
1.323,809 m |
|
247
|
0849/19/308 | Koch K.-H. |
11:20:41,16
|
1.323,783 m |
|
248
|
06278/19/64 | Team Sylt Fleschenberg |
11:20:42,74
|
1.323,516 m |
|
249
|
0717/19/1067 | Hilsmann Michael |
11:20:44,68
|
1.323,189 m |
|
250
|
01219/19/2 | Team Naumann |
11:20:46,67
|
1.322,854 m |
|
251
|
02719/19/735 | Team Kalle |
11:20:48,91
|
1.322,476 m |
|
252
|
05425/19/1926 | Schwarm&Schlenk |
11:20:54,02
|
1.321,616 m |
|
253
|
09889/19/1316 | Team "Mecklenburg" |
11:20:57,30
|
1.321,064 m |
|
254
|
02719/19/519 | Team Demko |
11:20:59,39
|
1.320,713 m |
|
255
|
01496/19/42 | Backherms Hermann |
11:21:01,78
|
1.320,311 m |
|
256
|
01124/19/189 | Woitalla Klaus |
11:21:04,00
|
1.319,938 m |
|
257
|
06336/19/25 | Becker&Sohn |
11:21:14,78
|
1.318,132 m |
|
258
|
03220/19/137 | Bayerwaldfreunde |
11:21:16,22
|
1.317,891 m |
|
259
|
05677/19/244 | Team Ottlar 1 |
11:21:28,34
|
1.315,866 m |
|
260
|
02799/19/1577 | Wirsinddiegeilstenhier |
11:21:30,18
|
1.315,559 m |
|
261
|
07000/19/286 | "Team Taubenmarkt Kassel" |
11:21:33,41
|
1.315,020 m |
|
262
|
03581/19/373 | Team Veldhausen |
11:21:35,40
|
1.314,689 m |
|
263
|
06921/19/647 | Reitz Heinz |
11:21:38,56
|
1.314,163 m |
|
264
|
03460/19/1161 | Team Sylt Gröne |
11:21:39,65
|
1.313,982 m |
|
265
|
014/19/267 | Team Affeln/Ameke |
11:21:40,30
|
1.313,874 m |
|
266
|
03803/19/491 | Schwälmer Hännes |
11:21:41,09
|
1.313,742 m |
|
267
|
02267/19/1093 | Hartje Christina |
11:21:41,65
|
1.313,649 m |
|
268
|
B/19/5047369 | Clubke Neerharen |
11:21:43,64
|
1.313,319 m |
|
269
|
05677/19/110 | Team Diemelsee |
11:21:45,77
|
1.312,965 m |
|
270
|
05677/19/118 | Bert |
11:21:47,32
|
1.312,707 m |
|
271
|
06573/19/647 | Team Würzburg |
11:21:47,66
|
1.312,651 m |
|
272
|
04058/19/48 | SG Schwarmstedt |
11:21:52,13
|
1.311,909 m |
|
273
|
05674/19/599 | Team Falkseh |
11:22:26,19
|
1.306,286 m |
|
274
|
NL/19/1758222 | Koevoets Peter |
11:22:27,88
|
1.306,008 m |
|
275
|
08340/19/45 | Schneider PMC |
11:22:35,19
|
1.304,808 m |
|
276
|
09703/19/211 | Jähnel Roy |
11:22:37,92
|
1.304,360 m |
|
277
|
09465/19/76 | Team Altenahr 2355 |
11:23:00,66
|
1.300,644 m |
|
278
|
03079/19/271 | Schleuse 3 |
11:23:02,39
|
1.300,362 m |
|
279
|
0100/19/61 | Tollnick Peter |
11:23:02,44
|
1.300,354 m |
|
280
|
05059/19/857 | Club 90 Koppenhöfer |
11:23:05,56
|
1.299,846 m |
|
281
|
09021/19/935 | Huchthausen Rolf |
11:23:05,82
|
1.299,803 m |
|
282
|
04707/19/608 | Felgenhauer J.&U. |
11:23:07,51
|
1.299,528 m |
|
283
|
08503/19/1481 | Rdzanek |
11:23:07,80
|
1.299,481 m |
|
284
|
07069/19/169 | Premier My Price |
11:23:08,81
|
1.299,317 m |
|
285
|
06336/19/1 | Becker&Sohn |
11:23:08,86
|
1.299,309 m |
|
286
|
09773/19/816 | Team Happiness |
11:23:09,75
|
1.299,164 m |
|
287
|
03409/19/10 | Zwischen Himmel und Erde |
11:23:13,23
|
1.298,598 m |
|
288
|
0927/19/1086 | Hamann&Hustic |
11:23:13,77
|
1.298,511 m |
|
289
|
09073/19/68 | Ohetal |
11:23:14,73
|
1.298,355 m |
|
290
|
NL/19/1229604 | Mijlof Albert |
11:23:14,87
|
1.298,332 m |
|
291
|
06336/19/438 | Huneck Alfons&Klaus |
11:23:14,91
|
1.298,326 m |
|
292
|
08345/19/189 | Fuschera Peter |
11:23:16,06
|
1.298,139 m |
|
293
|
05677/19/345 | Flying Höppers |
11:23:18,84
|
1.297,688 m |
|
294
|
08340/19/28 | Schneider PMC |
11:23:19,06
|
1.297,652 m |
|
295
|
03250/19/1957 | Stemprock Jörg |
11:23:20,39
|
1.297,436 m |
|
296
|
05677/19/276 | L.M. |
11:23:21,73
|
1.297,219 m |
|
297
|
05674/19/593 | Team Falkseh |
11:23:22,02
|
1.297,172 m |
|
298
|
03409/19/11 | Zwischen Himmel und Erde |
11:23:23,37
|
1.296,953 m |
|
299
|
06921/19/594 | Team Dersch&Becker |
11:23:28,71
|
1.296,088 m |
|
300
|
06336/19/455 | Huneck Alfons&Klaus |
11:23:30,36
|
1.295,821 m |
--- Ende der Platzierungen ---
|
|
301
|
04949/19/161 | Lippe-Rheinair I |
11:23:31,77
|
1.295,593 m |
|
302
|
0341/19/441 | Langefeld Günter |
11:23:35,98
|
1.294,913 m |
|
303
|
01471/19/170 | Stramme Jungs |
11:23:36,24
|
1.294,871 m |
|
304
|
09465/19/77 | Team Altenahr 2355 |
11:23:36,38
|
1.294,848 m |
|
305
|
03639/19/254 | Wirsinddiegeilstenhier |
11:23:37,46
|
1.294,674 m |
|
306
|
NL/19/1249261 | v.d.Weide Bernhard |
11:23:37,93
|
1.294,598 m |
|
307
|
01626/19/896 | Huchthausen Rolf |
11:23:39,90
|
1.294,280 m |
|
308
|
04391/19/1345 | Hilleke-Sieweke |
11:23:41,19
|
1.294,072 m |
|
309
|
04368/19/169 | Team RV Lengerich |
11:23:42,12
|
1.293,922 m |
|
310
|
0494/19/802 | Görlich B+C |
11:23:42,33
|
1.293,888 m |
|
311
|
07533/19/519 | Stramme Jungs |
11:23:44,67
|
1.293,511 m |
|
312
|
04079/19/402 | Team Kappen |
11:23:46,61
|
1.293,198 m |
|
313
|
04159/19/1360 | Buschau Ortwin |
11:23:49,38
|
1.292,752 m |
|
314
|
NL/19/3910390 | De Weerd Henk |
11:23:49,44
|
1.292,742 m |
|
315
|
04074/19/381 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:23:50,89
|
1.292,509 m |
|
316
|
05790/19/6 | Böhles Manfred |
11:23:52,26
|
1.292,288 m |
|
317
|
NL/19/1236852 | FUN TEAM |
11:23:53,02
|
1.292,166 m |
|
318
|
09509/19/139 | Höing Rudi |
11:23:53,67
|
1.292,062 m |
|
319
|
05677/19/241 | Team Habicht |
11:23:54,65
|
1.291,904 m |
|
320
|
08143/19/522 | "Onkel-Rosi" |
11:23:54,66
|
1.291,902 m |
|
321
|
02342/19/369 | TEAM "TOTE HOSE" |
11:23:54,80
|
1.291,880 m |
|
322
|
07136/19/93 | "Team Bürgerstuben" |
11:23:55,89
|
1.291,705 m |
|
323
|
070/19/334 | Team Emsland |
11:23:56,19
|
1.291,656 m |
|
324
|
03847/19/156 | Hoffmann Werner |
11:23:58,18
|
1.291,337 m |
|
325
|
093/19/112 | Team FERDI |
11:23:58,34
|
1.291,311 m |
|
326
|
06974/19/169 | Sun City Girls |
11:23:58,72
|
1.291,250 m |
|
327
|
08659/19/420 | Team NicoKlaus |
11:23:58,73
|
1.291,248 m |
|
328
|
0258/19/945 | Schulz Wolfgang |
11:23:58,83
|
1.291,232 m |
|
329
|
01592/19/359 | Fenten Heinz&Ute |
11:23:58,88
|
1.291,224 m |
|
330
|
NL/19/3910387 | De Weerd Henk |
11:23:59,40
|
1.291,141 m |
|
331
|
05677/19/253 | P.M. |
11:24:00,16
|
1.291,019 m |
|
332
|
05604/19/353 | Team Misunde |
11:24:01,19
|
1.290,853 m |
|
333
|
08143/19/503 | "Wicküler Team" |
11:24:01,35
|
1.290,828 m |
|
334
|
08711/19/150 | Floßmann K-H |
11:24:01,41
|
1.290,818 m |
|
335
|
02267/19/1091 | Team Aperol |
11:24:01,70
|
1.290,771 m |
|
336
|
04273/19/404 | SG Stock |
11:24:01,71
|
1.290,770 m |
|
337
|
07136/19/172 | "Team Bürgerstuben" |
11:24:02,69
|
1.290,612 m |
|
338
|
09844/19/195 | Schmidt Martin |
11:24:02,74
|
1.290,604 m |
|
339
|
0100/19/71 | Tollnick Peter |
11:24:02,95
|
1.290,571 m |
|
340
|
03495/19/128 | SG Eschenberg |
11:24:03,38
|
1.290,502 m |
|
341
|
07454/19/377 | Team Böspe |
11:24:03,49
|
1.290,484 m |
|
342
|
04181/19/800 | SG Schwarmstedt |
11:24:03,82
|
1.290,431 m |
|
343
|
07892/19/908 | Gilch Heinrich |
11:24:04,86
|
1.290,264 m |
|
344
|
06343/19/245 | Profi-Club-Rheine I |
11:24:05,02
|
1.290,239 m |
|
345
|
03219/19/276 | Paul J&E |
11:24:05,19
|
1.290,211 m |
|
346
|
05755/19/330 | Team Sylt Göben |
11:24:05,27
|
1.290,199 m |
|
347
|
03409/19/375 | Team BBB+H |
11:24:05,76
|
1.290,120 m |
|
348
|
0254/19/548 | Derby Halkidiki |
11:24:06,07
|
1.290,070 m |
|
349
|
NL/19/1729261 | De Weerd Henk |
11:24:06,37
|
1.290,022 m |
|
350
|
07374/19/485 | Urlberger Karl |
11:24:06,41
|
1.290,016 m |
|
351
|
04079/19/413 | Team Kappen |
11:24:07,17
|
1.289,894 m |
|
352
|
07611/19/64 | Club Waldmann |
11:24:07,51
|
1.289,839 m |
|
353
|
01971/19/270 | Team 01971"Heimatliebe Weiden |
11:24:07,56
|
1.289,832 m |
|
354
|
06407/19/311 | Team MLB&M.Gebert |
11:24:08,35
|
1.289,705 m |
|
355
|
NL/19/1729280 | De Weerd Henk |
11:24:08,45
|
1.289,689 m |
|
356
|
08340/19/47 | Schneider PMC |
11:24:08,74
|
1.289,642 m |
|
357
|
03267/19/352 | Gesterkamp Bernd |
11:24:09,55
|
1.289,513 m |
|
358
|
PL/19/837928 | SKRZYPCZAK |
11:24:09,58
|
1.289,508 m |
|
359
|
04074/19/308 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:24:09,79
|
1.289,474 m |
|
360
|
03581/19/635 | Profi-Club-Rheine II |
11:24:10,04
|
1.289,434 m |
|
361
|
09021/19/907 | Huchthausen Rolf |
11:24:10,13
|
1.289,420 m |
|
362
|
03250/19/1954 | Stemprock Jörg |
11:24:10,44
|
1.289,370 m |
|
363
|
03801/19/1070 | Team Sylt Hallmann |
11:24:10,79
|
1.289,314 m |
|
364
|
02638/19/404 | Team Barlo |
11:24:11,22
|
1.289,245 m |
|
365
|
02125/19/65 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:24:11,98
|
1.289,123 m |
|
366
|
B/19/6123934 | V.d.Velde M. |
11:24:12,02
|
1.289,117 m |
|
367
|
02719/19/654 | Nobody 09 |
11:24:12,66
|
1.289,015 m |
|
368
|
07069/19/222 | Blink 182 |
11:24:12,82
|
1.288,989 m |
|
369
|
05674/19/576 | Team Falkseh |
11:24:13,52
|
1.288,877 m |
|
370
|
01233/19/2491 | Schmidt/Bau/Seethaler |
11:24:14,20
|
1.288,768 m |
|
371
|
03460/19/1159 | Hobelmann Mike |
11:24:14,66
|
1.288,694 m |
|
372
|
B/19/6146223 | Team Aperol |
11:24:14,81
|
1.288,671 m |
|
373
|
05677/19/600 | Team Eimelrod |
11:24:14,94
|
1.288,650 m |
|
374
|
09074/19/818 | Team Faust&Proll |
11:24:15,26
|
1.288,599 m |
|
375
|
06599/19/131 | Team Sylt Rolff |
11:24:15,60
|
1.288,544 m |
|
376
|
05677/19/268 | Team Ottlar |
11:24:16,23
|
1.288,443 m |
|
377
|
017/19/224 | Team Faust&Proll |
11:24:16,45
|
1.288,408 m |
|
378
|
08694/19/634 | SG Simon "Piep" |
11:24:16,54
|
1.288,394 m |
|
379
|
06286/19/374 | Team RV Lengerich |
11:24:16,68
|
1.288,371 m |
|
380
|
09509/19/124 | Höing Rudi |
11:24:17,23
|
1.288,283 m |
|
381
|
B/19/6100278 | Arend Visser |
11:24:17,39
|
1.288,258 m |
|
382
|
02651/19/262 | HAIN |
11:24:17,77
|
1.288,197 m |
|
383
|
01971/19/275 | Vitt Bernfried |
11:24:18,61
|
1.288,063 m |
|
384
|
02342/19/372 | TEAM "TOTE HOSE" |
11:24:18,64
|
1.288,058 m |
|
385
|
01125/19/413 | Nakott Ludwig |
11:24:18,74
|
1.288,042 m |
|
386
|
04/19/673 | Team Würzburg |
11:24:19,04
|
1.287,994 m |
|
387
|
09021/19/937 | Huchthausen Rolf |
11:24:19,43
|
1.287,932 m |
|
388
|
NL/19/1309234 | Grensvliegers Langeveen |
11:24:19,62
|
1.287,901 m |
|
389
|
08813/19/1810 | Team Schweden |
11:24:20,18
|
1.287,812 m |
|
390
|
06336/19/478 | Team Tit |
11:24:20,68
|
1.287,732 m |
|
391
|
03581/19/375 | Profi-Club-Rheine II |
11:24:20,78
|
1.287,716 m |
|
392
|
014/19/588 | Berthold Walter |
11:24:21,01
|
1.287,679 m |
|
393
|
S/19/26301 | Team Schweden |
11:24:21,07
|
1.287,670 m |
|
394
|
05677/19/277 | Team Ottlar 1 |
11:24:22,35
|
1.287,465 m |
|
395
|
09844/19/124 | Reese Friedhelm |
11:24:22,96
|
1.287,368 m |
|
396
|
0849/19/315 | Koch K.-H. |
11:24:23,06
|
1.287,352 m |
|
397
|
NL/19/1123633 | Team Menrath |
11:24:23,21
|
1.287,328 m |
|
398
|
07706/19/740 | Klein-Blöcher-Kröckel |
11:24:24,00
|
1.287,202 m |
|
399
|
NL/19/1729786 | De Weerd Henk |
11:24:24,45
|
1.287,130 m |
|
400
|
0327/19/247 | Team Oberhausen |
11:24:24,85
|
1.287,066 m |
|
401
|
01624/19/15 | Team RV Lengerich |
11:24:24,98
|
1.287,045 m |
|
402
|
NL/19/1318463 | De Snelflucht Overdinkel |
11:24:25,39
|
1.286,980 m |
|
403
|
01284/19/518 | Team Altenahr 2355 |
11:24:26,08
|
1.286,870 m |
|
404
|
02342/19/373 | TEAM "TOTE HOSE" |
11:24:26,49
|
1.286,805 m |
|
405
|
09801/19/486 | Team Emsland |
11:24:27,38
|
1.286,663 m |
|
406
|
06958/19/190 | Club Waldmann |
11:24:27,53
|
1.286,639 m |
|
407
|
08203/19/108 | Team "Döppelhahn" |
11:24:27,74
|
1.286,605 m |
|
408
|
03250/19/2245 | Stemprock Jörg |
11:24:28,52
|
1.286,481 m |
|
409
|
05755/19/334 | Göben Hans J. |
11:24:29,92
|
1.286,258 m |
|
410
|
08575/19/1518 | Draudt Rolf&Marianne |
11:24:30,67
|
1.286,138 m |
|
411
|
0100/19/65 | Tollnick Peter |
11:24:32,79
|
1.285,800 m |
|
412
|
05772/19/394 | Untied |
11:24:35,47
|
1.285,374 m |
|
413
|
05755/19/345 | Göben Hans J. |
11:24:35,57
|
1.285,358 m |
|
414
|
08503/19/1348 | SG Egenolf&Rosenwald |
11:24:35,82
|
1.285,318 m |
|
415
|
09021/19/943 | Huchthausen Rolf |
11:24:36,83
|
1.285,157 m |
|
416
|
01182/19/90 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:24:36,86
|
1.285,152 m |
|
417
|
04074/19/307 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:24:38,02
|
1.284,968 m |
|
418
|
02638/19/447 | Team Barlo |
11:24:38,85
|
1.284,836 m |
|
419
|
03191/19/901 | Blink 182 |
11:24:39,35
|
1.284,756 m |
|
420
|
070/19/869 | Team Reiselust |
11:24:40,09
|
1.284,639 m |
|
421
|
05677/19/264 | Team Brilon |
11:24:40,19
|
1.284,623 m |
|
422
|
08022/19/549 | SG Funk&Kirchner |
11:24:41,98
|
1.284,338 m |
|
423
|
02802/19/1915 | Team Tempo |
11:24:42,33
|
1.284,283 m |
|
424
|
01182/19/7 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:24:43,12
|
1.284,157 m |
|
425
|
03609/19/1001 | Ringler Michael |
11:24:44,00
|
1.284,017 m |
|
426
|
07572/19/538 | "Verein Ahnatal" |
11:24:45,90
|
1.283,716 m |
|
427
|
03269/19/358 | Team Betziesdorf |
11:24:46,28
|
1.283,655 m |
|
428
|
07611/19/126 | Club Waldmann |
11:24:46,83
|
1.283,568 m |
|
429
|
06286/19/509 | Team Sylt Bußmann |
11:24:48,28
|
1.283,338 m |
|
430
|
05790/19/5 | Böhles Manfred |
11:24:48,97
|
1.283,228 m |
|
431
|
04707/19/13 | Team "Hume" |
11:24:49,62
|
1.283,125 m |
|
432
|
03833/19/712 | Flitzer Blitzer |
11:24:51,17
|
1.282,880 m |
|
433
|
09021/19/922 | Huchthausen Rolf |
11:24:56,43
|
1.282,046 m |
|
434
|
02802/19/1914 | Team Tempo |
11:24:58,77
|
1.281,676 m |
|
435
|
04079/19/410 | Team Kappen |
11:24:58,81
|
1.281,669 m |
|
436
|
01943/19/506 | Team TARA |
11:25:00,20
|
1.281,449 m |
|
437
|
01971/19/346 | Weber Norbert |
11:25:00,59
|
1.281,388 m |
|
438
|
09773/19/801 | Team Happiness |
11:25:01,85
|
1.281,188 m |
|
439
|
03405/19/94 | Dr. Ohnesorge |
11:25:03,43
|
1.280,939 m |
|
440
|
04897/19/362 | Kuhle Adolf |
11:25:04,33
|
1.280,796 m |
|
441
|
NL/19/1335316 | De Snelflucht Overdinkel |
11:25:04,48
|
1.280,773 m |
|
442
|
02717/19/356 | Dream Team Club |
11:25:08,64
|
1.280,116 m |
|
443
|
04391/19/343 | Pieper Norbert |
11:25:12,72
|
1.279,472 m |
|
444
|
02688/19/111 | Team "Döppelhahn" |
11:25:13,86
|
1.279,292 m |
|
445
|
08197/19/850 | Team Söhreflieger |
11:25:14,75
|
1.279,152 m |
|
446
|
05677/19/252 | Team Habicht |
11:25:17,54
|
1.278,712 m |
|
447
|
0108/19/769 | Quader Dieter |
11:25:18,33
|
1.278,588 m |
|
448
|
09205/19/336 | Team Columba |
11:25:19,92
|
1.278,337 m |
|
449
|
05772/19/395 | Untied |
11:25:20,03
|
1.278,320 m |
|
450
|
04707/19/721 | Team Gut Flug |
11:25:22,41
|
1.277,945 m |
|
451
|
0563/19/320 | ERGEMÜ |
11:25:23,39
|
1.277,791 m |
|
452
|
06967/19/3047 | INN-TEAM |
11:25:23,55
|
1.277,766 m |
|
453
|
01298/19/110 | Team "Hume" |
11:25:27,18
|
1.277,195 m |
|
454
|
03250/19/2242 | Stemprock Jörg |
11:25:30,99
|
1.276,597 m |
|
455
|
02651/19/475 | Max und Moritz |
11:25:31,54
|
1.276,510 m |
|
456
|
02802/19/1918 | Team Tempo |
11:25:32,72
|
1.276,325 m |
|
457
|
04391/19/1356 | Hilleke-Sieweke |
11:25:32,75
|
1.276,321 m |
|
458
|
02826/19/663 | Hölzen |
11:25:33,48
|
1.276,206 m |
|
459
|
01971/19/17 | Wegmeth Horst |
11:25:33,86
|
1.276,146 m |
|
460
|
02342/19/380 | TEAM "TOTE HOSE" |
11:25:35,50
|
1.275,889 m |
|
461
|
03079/19/261 | Schleuse 3 |
11:25:35,57
|
1.275,878 m |
|
462
|
046/19/682 | Schwitalla Winfried |
11:25:35,91
|
1.275,825 m |
|
463
|
05991/19/385 | Team New Generation |
11:25:36,51
|
1.275,731 m |
|
464
|
03568/19/123 | Team Knierim&August |
11:25:36,71
|
1.275,699 m |
|
465
|
01971/19/466 | Team 01971"Heimatliebe Weiden |
11:25:36,86
|
1.275,676 m |
|
466
|
0968/19/660 | Team Kalle |
11:25:37,55
|
1.275,568 m |
|
467
|
PL/19/02991620 | SKRZYPCZAK |
11:25:37,81
|
1.275,527 m |
|
468
|
02342/19/371 | TEAM "TOTE HOSE" |
11:25:38,00
|
1.275,497 m |
|
469
|
03876/19/200 | Klaffke Jürgen |
11:25:38,23
|
1.275,461 m |
|
470
|
07454/19/385 | Team Böspe |
11:25:40,76
|
1.275,065 m |
|
471
|
05677/19/119 | Team Diemelsee |
11:25:40,83
|
1.275,054 m |
|
472
|
01124/19/526 | Team Meteor |
11:25:41,41
|
1.274,963 m |
|
473
|
03250/19/2244 | Stemprock Jörg |
11:25:42,07
|
1.274,860 m |
|
474
|
01580/19/17 | Club Waldmann |
11:25:42,53
|
1.274,788 m |
|
475
|
02371/19/1169 | Sun City Girls |
11:25:43,44
|
1.274,645 m |
|
476
|
0338/19/1928 | Team Böspe |
11:25:43,70
|
1.274,604 m |
|
477
|
06921/19/668 | Heck Konrad |
11:25:44,65
|
1.274,456 m |
|
478
|
02799/19/1573 | Wirsinddiegeilstenhier |
11:25:45,50
|
1.274,323 m |
|
479
|
09072/19/68 | Team Einzige- Hoffnung I |
11:25:45,73
|
1.274,287 m |
|
480
|
02371/19/1168 | Team Wüstefeld&Neumann |
11:25:46,44
|
1.274,176 m |
|
481
|
014/19/269 | Team Affeln/Ameke |
11:25:46,54
|
1.274,160 m |
|
482
|
07039/19/332 | SG Birkenbach J.+G. |
11:25:48,07
|
1.273,921 m |
|
483
|
09801/19/52 | Team Emsland |
11:25:48,97
|
1.273,780 m |
|
484
|
03984/19/287 | "Elsener Pfeile" |
11:25:49,75
|
1.273,658 m |
|
485
|
09509/19/213 | Höing Rudi |
11:25:52,40
|
1.273,244 m |
|
486
|
06631/19/801 | Team MARI |
11:25:52,55
|
1.273,221 m |
|
487
|
03405/19/91 | Dr. Ohnesorge |
11:25:53,15
|
1.273,127 m |
|
488
|
09857/19/467 | Team Happiness |
11:25:53,44
|
1.273,082 m |
|
489
|
03460/19/1162 | Hobelmann Mike |
11:25:54,02
|
1.272,991 m |
|
490
|
02513/19/904 | Wienekamp Hermann |
11:25:54,63
|
1.272,896 m |
|
491
|
08813/19/1841 | Team Schweden |
11:25:54,78
|
1.272,872 m |
|
492
|
06318/19/436 | Kelzenberg Th&E. |
11:25:55,69
|
1.272,730 m |
|
493
|
NL/19/1334556 | De Snelflucht Overdinkel |
11:25:56,53
|
1.272,599 m |
|
494
|
05674/19/294 | Team Krü.Wo. |
11:25:56,71
|
1.272,571 m |
|
495
|
NL/19/1247991 | Team Louwes |
11:25:58,59
|
1.272,278 m |
|
496
|
09416/19/365 | Team Warzenbach |
11:25:59,48
|
1.272,139 m |
|
497
|
NL/19/3920831 | De Brabantse Wal |
11:25:59,79
|
1.272,091 m |
|
498
|
06967/19/3042 | Lucky Looser Eschenberg |
11:26:01,49
|
1.271,826 m |
|
499
|
03978/19/1099 | Team Betziesdorf |
11:26:02,07
|
1.271,736 m |
|
500
|
06559/19/105 | Home |
11:26:06,79
|
1.271,001 m |
|
501
|
03250/19/2249 | Stemprock Jörg |
11:26:08,28
|
1.270,769 m |
|
502
|
02651/19/265 | HAIN |
11:26:09,63
|
1.270,559 m |
|
503
|
04897/19/366 | Kuhle Adolf |
11:26:10,96
|
1.270,352 m |
|
504
|
03876/19/199 | Klaffke Jürgen |
11:26:11,87
|
1.270,211 m |
|
505
|
09509/19/202 | Höing Rosi |
11:26:13,66
|
1.269,932 m |
|
506
|
06974/19/31 | Lennesegler |
11:26:15,58
|
1.269,634 m |
|
507
|
01288/19/1127 | Team Waldeck Wandrach |
11:26:16,73
|
1.269,456 m |
|
508
|
02371/19/1015 | Team Wüstefeld&Neumann |
11:26:17,31
|
1.269,366 m |
|
509
|
06336/19/452 | Team Tit |
11:26:20,25
|
1.268,909 m |
|
510
|
03250/19/1958 | Stemprock Jörg |
11:26:22,50
|
1.268,560 m |
|
511
|
08820/19/381 | SG Koch-Rüsing |
11:26:24,33
|
1.268,277 m |
|
512
|
06599/19/126 | Team Sylt Rolff |
11:26:24,47
|
1.268,255 m |
|
513
|
08770/19/47 | Zollverein Team |
11:26:24,69
|
1.268,221 m |
|
514
|
05677/19/236 | Team Ottlar |
11:26:26,42
|
1.267,953 m |
|
515
|
08852/19/81 | Böke Jürgen |
11:26:26,65
|
1.267,917 m |
|
516
|
06336/19/6 | Team BM&EB |
11:26:29,10
|
1.267,538 m |
|
517
|
014/19/343 | Team Affeln/Ameke |
11:26:29,78
|
1.267,433 m |
|
518
|
07572/19/311 | Jan&Ralf |
11:26:30,43
|
1.267,332 m |
|
519
|
09073/19/92 | Ohetal |
11:26:33,26
|
1.266,894 m |
|
520
|
08596/19/1186 | Bencik Josef |
11:26:34,12
|
1.266,762 m |
|
521
|
09703/19/214 | Jähnel Roy |
11:26:35,17
|
1.266,599 m |
|
522
|
04646/19/874 | Profi-Club-Rheine II |
11:26:35,64
|
1.266,527 m |
|
523
|
01975/19/583 | Haffner&Mayer |
11:26:36,95
|
1.266,324 m |
|
524
|
08203/19/139 | Team "Döppelhahn" |
11:26:38,29
|
1.266,117 m |
|
525
|
0100/19/510 | Team TARA |
11:26:38,30
|
1.266,116 m |
|
526
|
02826/19/670 | Hölzen |
11:26:40,52
|
1.265,773 m |
|
527
|
0755/19/180 | Düsselteam |
11:26:41,70
|
1.265,591 m |
|
528
|
08143/19/526 | "Wicküler Team" |
11:26:41,81
|
1.265,574 m |
|
529
|
09509/19/214 | Höing Rudi |
11:26:42,36
|
1.265,489 m |
|
530
|
05301/19/221 | Team Hampe/Reinsch |
11:26:43,15
|
1.265,367 m |
|
531
|
07202/19/615 | Team Gouden Duif |
11:26:43,77
|
1.265,272 m |
|
532
|
02125/19/67 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:26:44,18
|
1.265,208 m |
|
533
|
07844/19/93 | Tiedemann Helmuth |
11:26:45,04
|
1.265,076 m |
|
534
|
02271/19/273 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:26:45,75
|
1.264,966 m |
|
535
|
05677/19/117 | Vesper Mika |
11:26:46,82
|
1.264,801 m |
|
536
|
0341/19/410 | Langefeld Günter |
11:26:46,88
|
1.264,792 m |
|
537
|
04182/19/277 | SG Kespohl§Nottebaum |
11:26:47,76
|
1.264,656 m |
|
538
|
07202/19/705 | Team Dersch&Becker |
11:26:47,98
|
1.264,622 m |
|
539
|
01943/19/505 | Team TARA |
11:26:48,28
|
1.264,576 m |
|
540
|
05677/19/116 | Team Habicht |
11:26:49,22
|
1.264,431 m |
|
541
|
05677/19/269 | Jan |
11:26:49,40
|
1.264,404 m |
|
542
|
02638/19/324 | Schwartke Andreas |
11:26:49,76
|
1.264,348 m |
|
543
|
0327/19/230 | Team Oberhausen |
11:26:49,78
|
1.264,345 m |
|
544
|
0120/19/9865 | Team Demko |
11:26:49,91
|
1.264,325 m |
|
545
|
03581/19/736 | Profi-Club-Rheine II |
11:26:50,56
|
1.264,225 m |
|
546
|
04320/19/313 | Team Gouden Duif |
11:26:51,31
|
1.264,110 m |
|
547
|
070/19/79 | Möllerhaus Josef |
11:26:52,44
|
1.263,936 m |
|
548
|
01975/19/582 | Haffner&Mayer |
11:26:53,43
|
1.263,783 m |
|
549
|
03759/19/327 | Club Waldmann |
11:26:53,74
|
1.263,736 m |
|
550
|
05604/19/358 | Team Misunde |
11:26:55,02
|
1.263,539 m |
|
551
|
01745/19/124 | Düsselteam |
11:26:55,04
|
1.263,536 m |
|
552
|
01971/19/25 | Team 01971"Heimatliebe Weiden |
11:26:55,11
|
1.263,525 m |
|
553
|
NL/19/1362782 | v.d.Berg H&J&L |
11:26:55,28
|
1.263,499 m |
|
554
|
02719/19/732 | Team Kalle |
11:26:55,85
|
1.263,411 m |
|
555
|
06343/19/244 | Profi-Club-Rheine I |
11:26:56,41
|
1.263,325 m |
|
556
|
01124/19/193 | Woitalla Klaus |
11:26:56,46
|
1.263,317 m |
|
557
|
09072/19/641 | Ottonenhofflieger |
11:26:57,15
|
1.263,211 m |
|
558
|
09618/19/587 | Team Happiness |
11:26:57,61
|
1.263,140 m |
|
559
|
09703/19/202 | Zielinski Steffen |
11:26:58,70
|
1.262,973 m |
|
560
|
03405/19/90 | Dr. Ohnesorge |
11:26:58,80
|
1.262,958 m |
|
561
|
02739/19/902 | SG Kespohl§Nottebaum |
11:26:59,29
|
1.262,882 m |
|
562
|
09465/19/134 | Team Altenahr 2355 |
11:26:59,83
|
1.262,799 m |
|
563
|
09618/19/632 | Team Happiness |
11:27:00,24
|
1.262,736 m |
|
564
|
046/19/687 | Schwitalla Winfried |
11:27:00,98
|
1.262,623 m |
|
565
|
03219/19/277 | Paul J&E |
11:27:01,93
|
1.262,477 m |
|
566
|
02802/19/1913 | Team Tempo |
11:27:02,56
|
1.262,380 m |
|
567
|
08988/19/315 | Korte Joe |
11:27:02,64
|
1.262,368 m |
|
568
|
08770/19/61 | Zollverein Team |
11:27:02,97
|
1.262,317 m |
|
569
|
05677/19/588 | Team Reiselust |
11:27:03,07
|
1.262,302 m |
|
570
|
01124/19/190 | Team Meteor |
11:27:03,10
|
1.262,297 m |
|
571
|
04707/19/604 | Felgenhauer J.&U. |
11:27:03,42
|
1.262,248 m |
|
572
|
02651/19/474 | Max und Moritz |
11:27:03,71
|
1.262,204 m |
|
573
|
03269/19/360 | Team Betziesdorf |
11:27:04,05
|
1.262,151 m |
|
574
|
NL/19/1255050 | Com.Kroese/Helmholt |
11:27:04,31
|
1.262,112 m |
|
575
|
05677/19/258 | Team Ottlar 1 |
11:27:04,41
|
1.262,096 m |
|
576
|
01831/19/411 | Westerhoff |
11:27:04,46
|
1.262,089 m |
|
577
|
0507/19/9928 | HERENO |
11:27:05,41
|
1.261,943 m |
|
578
|
08694/19/629 | SG Simon "Piep" |
11:27:06,14
|
1.261,831 m |
|
579
|
03495/19/144 | SG Eschenberg |
11:27:06,39
|
1.261,792 m |
|
580
|
02567/19/1981 | Welters,Pohl&Krüger |
11:27:06,55
|
1.261,768 m |
|
581
|
02267/19/1085 | Hartje Christina |
11:27:06,75
|
1.261,737 m |
|
582
|
05604/19/352 | Team Misunde |
11:27:06,99
|
1.261,700 m |
|
583
|
02739/19/17 | Team Einzige- Hoffnung I |
11:27:08,47
|
1.261,473 m |
|
584
|
01281/19/983 | Team New Generation |
11:27:08,49
|
1.261,470 m |
|
585
|
05677/19/249 | L.M. |
11:27:08,53
|
1.261,464 m |
|
586
|
070/19/277 | Otten Günter |
11:27:08,68
|
1.261,441 m |
|
587
|
04273/19/338 | Team Dosenberg |
11:27:08,73
|
1.261,433 m |
|
588
|
04074/19/334 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:27:08,83
|
1.261,418 m |
|
589
|
02799/19/1590 | Flying Dreams |
11:27:08,94
|
1.261,401 m |
|
590
|
01233/19/3213 | Rothmann Andreas |
11:27:09,18
|
1.261,365 m |
|
591
|
01975/19/599 | Haffner&Mayer |
11:27:09,23
|
1.261,357 m |
|
592
|
08988/19/326 | Korte Joe |
11:27:09,31
|
1.261,345 m |
|
593
|
02567/19/1984 | Welters,Pohl&Krüger |
11:27:09,98
|
1.261,242 m |
|
594
|
07069/19/177 | Premier My Price |
11:27:10,44
|
1.261,171 m |
|
595
|
PL/19/628050 | Newerla |
11:27:11,22
|
1.261,052 m |
|
596
|
09416/19/154 | Team Warzenbach |
11:27:11,38
|
1.261,027 m |
|
597
|
08718/19/601 | Team NicoKlaus |
11:27:12,26
|
1.260,893 m |
|
598
|
0507/19/9927 | HERENO |
11:27:12,46
|
1.260,862 m |
|
599
|
02271/19/942 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:27:13,01
|
1.260,778 m |
|
600
|
07726/19/688 | Team Marx |
11:27:13,11
|
1.260,762 m |
|
601
|
03951/19/171 | SG Pieper |
11:27:13,31
|
1.260,732 m |
|
602
|
NL/19/1255090 | Com.Kroese/Helmholt |
11:27:13,69
|
1.260,674 m |
|
603
|
NL/19/1309563 | Team Die Lustigen |
11:27:14,01
|
1.260,625 m |
|
604
|
04589/19/30 | Profi-Club-Rheine I |
11:27:14,09
|
1.260,612 m |
|
605
|
03250/19/2246 | Stemprock Jörg |
11:27:14,40
|
1.260,565 m |
|
606
|
02387/19/742 | Team Demko |
11:27:14,47
|
1.260,554 m |
|
607
|
0849/19/326 | Koch K.-H. |
11:27:15,09
|
1.260,459 m |
|
608
|
02739/19/127 | Team Einzige- Hoffnung I |
11:27:15,29
|
1.260,429 m |
|
609
|
01205/19/610 | Fischer Horst |
11:27:15,69
|
1.260,367 m |
|
610
|
08345/19/196 | Team Sylt Fuschera |
11:27:16,08
|
1.260,308 m |
|
611
|
05920/19/791 | Team New Generation |
11:27:16,10
|
1.260,305 m |
|
612
|
01975/19/591 | Haffner&Mayer |
11:27:17,43
|
1.260,101 m |
|
613
|
05677/19/590 | Team Eimelrod |
11:27:17,52
|
1.260,088 m |
|
614
|
03250/19/1948 | Stemprock Jörg |
11:27:17,56
|
1.260,081 m |
|
615
|
03844/19/242 | Club Waldmann |
11:27:18,63
|
1.259,918 m |
|
616
|
03944/19/111 | Profi-Club-Rheine I |
11:27:18,65
|
1.259,915 m |
|
617
|
02688/19/86 | Team "Döppelhahn" |
11:27:18,82
|
1.259,889 m |
|
618
|
NL/19/1247988 | Team Louwes |
11:27:19,42
|
1.259,797 m |
|
619
|
08694/19/621 | Team Wetschaftstal |
11:27:19,61
|
1.259,768 m |
|
620
|
06967/19/3043 | SG Eschenberg |
11:27:19,63
|
1.259,765 m |
|
621
|
09618/19/616 | Team Happiness |
11:27:20,99
|
1.259,557 m |
|
622
|
08718/19/681 | Team NicoKlaus |
11:27:22,49
|
1.259,328 m |
|
623
|
05677/19/582 | Emde&Engelbracht |
11:27:22,79
|
1.259,282 m |
|
624
|
04391/19/344 | Pieper Norbert |
11:27:22,99
|
1.259,251 m |
|
625
|
09205/19/84 | Beier Jürgen |
11:27:23,39
|
1.259,190 m |
|
626
|
NL/19/1320181 | De Snelflucht Overdinkel |
11:27:23,64
|
1.259,152 m |
|
627
|
09922/19/425 | Hoppe/Stange |
11:27:25,21
|
1.258,912 m |
|
628
|
08988/19/308 | Korte Joe |
11:27:25,77
|
1.258,827 m |
|
629
|
04159/19/1317 | "Elsener Pfeile" |
11:27:26,06
|
1.258,783 m |
|
630
|
02739/19/345 | Team Einzige-Hoffnung II |
11:27:26,77
|
1.258,674 m |
|
631
|
06544/19/623 | Bäumker Heinz |
11:27:27,31
|
1.258,592 m |
|
632
|
03220/19/136 | Bayerwaldfreunde |
11:27:28,69
|
1.258,381 m |
|
633
|
04161/19/195 | Team Neumühl Duisburg |
11:27:30,32
|
1.258,132 m |
|
634
|
07450/19/1 | Elbers Heinz |
11:27:30,34
|
1.258,130 m |
|
635
|
01219/19/359 | Gärtner G. |
11:27:32,43
|
1.257,811 m |
|
636
|
0514/19/255 | Team Sylt Held |
11:27:32,82
|
1.257,751 m |
|
637
|
05059/19/739 | Club 90 Stark |
11:27:33,32
|
1.257,675 m |
|
638
|
09922/19/428 | Hoppe/Stange |
11:27:33,96
|
1.257,578 m |
|
639
|
05677/19/587 | "Die Waltersdorfer" |
11:27:34,37
|
1.257,515 m |
|
640
|
04713/19/656 | Lippe-Rheinair I |
11:27:35,00
|
1.257,419 m |
|
641
|
0341/19/444 | Langefeld Günter |
11:27:35,04
|
1.257,413 m |
|
642
|
PL/19/02991626 | SKRZYPCZAK |
11:27:35,09
|
1.257,406 m |
|
643
|
02799/19/1554 | INN-TEAM |
11:27:35,11
|
1.257,402 m |
|
644
|
05677/19/231 | P.M. |
11:27:38,30
|
1.256,917 m |
|
645
|
0341/19/446 | Langefeld Günter |
11:27:38,73
|
1.256,851 m |
|
646
|
06336/19/486 | Team Tit |
11:27:39,92
|
1.256,670 m |
|
647
|
05677/19/109 | Mendel |
11:27:41,00
|
1.256,506 m |
|
648
|
02799/19/1579 | Flying Dreams |
11:27:41,45
|
1.256,437 m |
|
649
|
05076/19/1049 | Team Söhreflieger |
11:27:43,09
|
1.256,188 m |
|
650
|
06336/19/41 | Team Tit |
11:27:46,03
|
1.255,741 m |
|
651
|
09416/19/164 | Team Warzenbach |
11:27:46,18
|
1.255,719 m |
|
652
|
08813/19/1818 | SG.Meyeraan |
11:27:49,01
|
1.255,289 m |
|
653
|
0260/19/926 | Home |
11:27:49,15
|
1.255,268 m |
|
654
|
04273/19/429 | SG Stock |
11:27:49,79
|
1.255,170 m |
|
655
|
05677/19/598 | Team Eimelrod |
11:27:50,56
|
1.255,054 m |
|
656
|
01553/19/1030 | Mennen Marlene |
11:27:50,84
|
1.255,011 m |
|
657
|
06678/19/23 | Die wilden 5 |
11:27:53,28
|
1.254,641 m |
|
658
|
03319/19/106 | SG Brohme |
11:27:53,43
|
1.254,618 m |
|
659
|
03409/19/169 | Team BBB+H |
11:27:54,70
|
1.254,426 m |
|
660
|
NL/19/1458834 | Höing Rudi |
11:27:54,82
|
1.254,407 m |
|
661
|
08813/19/1825 | Team Schweden |
11:27:55,65
|
1.254,282 m |
|
662
|
05490/19/701 | Peters |
11:27:55,76
|
1.254,265 m |
|
663
|
0759/19/91 | Tersch |
11:27:56,61
|
1.254,136 m |
|
664
|
04992/19/916 | Pfeffermann Thomas |
11:27:56,81
|
1.254,106 m |
|
665
|
08852/19/64 | Team Waldeck Böke |
11:27:57,04
|
1.254,071 m |
|
666
|
01288/19/1125 | Team Waldeck 2 |
11:27:57,85
|
1.253,948 m |
|
667
|
03847/19/155 | Team 01971"Heimatliebe Weiden |
11:27:58,89
|
1.253,791 m |
|
668
|
03583/19/1201 | Rost&Hennecke |
11:27:59,10
|
1.253,759 m |
|
669
|
02371/19/1030 | Team Wüstefeld&Neumann |
11:28:00,96
|
1.253,477 m |
|
670
|
04181/19/869 | SG Schwarmstedt |
11:28:01,67
|
1.253,370 m |
|
671
|
04058/19/53 | SG Schwarmstedt |
11:28:02,30
|
1.253,275 m |
|
672
|
01284/19/523 | Team Altenahr 2355 |
11:28:03,57
|
1.253,082 m |
|
673
|
08852/19/164 | Böke Jürgen |
11:28:03,95
|
1.253,025 m |
|
674
|
NL/19/1255006 | Com.Kroese/Helmholt |
11:28:05,06
|
1.252,857 m |
|
675
|
01233/19/2492 | Blink 182 |
11:28:05,10
|
1.252,851 m |
|
676
|
NL/19/1758229 | De Brabantse Wal |
11:28:08,57
|
1.252,326 m |
|
677
|
07603/19/683 | Team Montagsrunde |
11:28:11,21
|
1.251,928 m |
|
678
|
03992/19/540 | Team Uelsen |
11:28:13,75
|
1.251,544 m |
|
679
|
02717/19/350 | Team Veldhausen |
11:28:15,97
|
1.251,209 m |
|
680
|
0338/19/1929 | Team Böspe |
11:28:18,32
|
1.250,855 m |
|
681
|
0406/19/665 | Blink 182 |
11:28:22,29
|
1.250,257 m |
|
682
|
04713/19/598 | Lippe-Rheinair II |
11:28:23,96
|
1.250,005 m |
|
683
|
09205/19/330 | Gießler Dieter |
11:28:26,45
|
1.249,631 m |
|
684
|
05630/19/144 | Alther Uwe |
11:28:28,64
|
1.249,302 m |
|
685
|
01288/19/1122 | Team Waldeck 2 |
11:28:30,32
|
1.249,049 m |
|
686
|
0849/19/318 | Koch K.-H. |
11:28:30,43
|
1.249,032 m |
|
687
|
01879/19/409 | SG Heuwes Rheine |
11:28:32,92
|
1.248,658 m |
|
688
|
09021/19/908 | Huchthausen Rolf |
11:28:32,96
|
1.248,652 m |
|
689
|
0520/19/549 | Sell Willi |
11:28:33,36
|
1.248,592 m |
|
690
|
NL/19/1309580 | Grobbe&Lügtenaar |
11:28:40,66
|
1.247,497 m |
|
691
|
03708/19/2011 | VIÄRLSCHE-TRESL |
11:28:40,81
|
1.247,474 m |
|
692
|
014/19/543 | Berthold Walter |
11:28:41,14
|
1.247,425 m |
|
693
|
04079/19/416 | Team Kappen |
11:28:42,70
|
1.247,191 m |
|
694
|
09832/19/265 | Team Sturmvogel Lengerich |
11:28:44,78
|
1.246,879 m |
|
695
|
08143/19/530 | Loopink-Lovie |
11:28:46,67
|
1.246,596 m |
|
696
|
02813/19/63 | BÄR Christian |
11:28:47,30
|
1.246,502 m |
|
697
|
05677/19/120 | Team Diemelsee |
11:28:48,31
|
1.246,351 m |
|
698
|
02271/19/747 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:28:52,09
|
1.245,785 m |
|
699
|
0563/19/311 | Schleuse 3 |
11:28:57,83
|
1.244,928 m |
|
700
|
04391/19/944 | Koch Hubert |
11:28:59,08
|
1.244,741 m |
|
701
|
0717/19/1085 | Sun City Girls |
11:29:01,02
|
1.244,452 m |
|
702
|
03708/19/2004 | HERENO |
11:29:04,50
|
1.243,933 m |
|
703
|
NL/19/1249041 | FUN TEAM |
11:29:05,67
|
1.243,758 m |
|
704
|
03675/19/918 | Team Krü.Wo. |
11:29:09,91
|
1.243,127 m |
|
705
|
01288/19/1121 | Team Waldeck 2 |
11:29:15,47
|
1.242,300 m |
|
706
|
01124/19/192 | Team Meteor |
11:29:16,56
|
1.242,138 m |
|
707
|
07726/19/685 | Team Marx |
11:29:16,81
|
1.242,100 m |
|
708
|
02813/19/67 | BÄR Christian |
11:29:16,91
|
1.242,085 m |
|
709
|
04181/19/875 | SG Schwarmstedt |
11:29:21,19
|
1.241,449 m |
|
710
|
02719/19/653 | Nobody 09 |
11:29:27,63
|
1.240,494 m |
|
711
|
0514/19/264 | Team Sylt Held |
11:29:30,38
|
1.240,087 m |
|
712
|
05674/19/573 | Team Falkseh |
11:29:34,73
|
1.239,442 m |
|
713
|
06921/19/554 | Team Wetschaftstal |
11:29:41,50
|
1.238,441 m |
|
714
|
07374/19/479 | Urlberger Karl |
11:29:45,17
|
1.237,899 m |
|
715
|
B/19/6100274 | Arend Visser |
11:29:48,90
|
1.237,349 m |
|
716
|
07200/19/180 | Team Einzige-Hoffnung II |
11:29:49,28
|
1.237,293 m |
|
717
|
07128/19/130 | Fam.Petschuch |
11:29:49,94
|
1.237,195 m |
|
718
|
02719/19/652 | Nobody 09 |
11:29:51,10
|
1.237,025 m |
|
719
|
07000/19/268 | "Team Taubenmarkt Kassel" |
11:29:51,84
|
1.236,915 m |
|
720
|
01124/19/527 | Team Meteor |
11:29:52,21
|
1.236,861 m |
|
721
|
07069/19/163 | Hyrelle |
11:29:53,15
|
1.236,722 m |
|
722
|
0520/19/543 | Sell Willi |
11:29:53,42
|
1.236,683 m |
|
723
|
06967/19/1133 | Düsselteam |
11:29:54,49
|
1.236,525 m |
|
724
|
NL/19/1259162 | Team Lindenhof |
11:29:55,85
|
1.236,325 m |
|
725
|
01971/19/37 | Wegmeth Horst |
11:29:56,31
|
1.236,257 m |
|
726
|
03636/19/977 | Team Brenneke |
11:29:57,04
|
1.236,149 m |
|
727
|
01943/19/430 | Ronsdorf&Schmidt |
11:29:57,93
|
1.236,018 m |
|
728
|
06559/19/128 | Home |
11:29:58,08
|
1.235,996 m |
|
729
|
07128/19/91 | Fam.Petschuch |
11:29:58,88
|
1.235,879 m |
|
730
|
NL/19/1309571 | Team Uelsen |
11:29:59,78
|
1.235,746 m |
|
731
|
08340/19/50 | Schneider PMC |
11:30:00,31
|
1.235,668 m |
|
732
|
06921/19/549 | SG Dersch&Gnittka |
11:30:01,26
|
1.235,528 m |
|
733
|
01975/19/589 | Haffner&Mayer |
11:30:01,51
|
1.235,492 m |
|
734
|
0432/19/407 | Team Sturmvogel Lengerich |
11:30:02,54
|
1.235,340 m |
|
735
|
NL/19/1309569 | Team Die Lustigen |
11:30:03,05
|
1.235,265 m |
|
736
|
05677/19/279 | Firefighter |
11:30:03,08
|
1.235,261 m |
|
737
|
04391/19/1380 | Hilleke-Sieweke |
11:30:05,02
|
1.234,976 m |
|
738
|
07274/19/806 | Kelzenberg Th&E. |
11:30:05,22
|
1.234,946 m |
|
739
|
09801/19/51 | Team Emsland |
11:30:06,52
|
1.234,755 m |
|
740
|
0755/19/179 | Föly Team |
11:30:06,54
|
1.234,752 m |
|
741
|
01971/19/61 | Wegmeth Horst |
11:30:07,17
|
1.234,660 m |
|
742
|
04707/19/609 | Felgenhauer J.&U. |
11:30:08,25
|
1.234,501 m |
|
743
|
02371/19/1024 | Team Wüstefeld&Neumann |
11:30:08,50
|
1.234,465 m |
|
744
|
05677/19/113 | Team Diemelsee |
11:30:10,84
|
1.234,121 m |
|
745
|
06544/19/624 | Bäumker Heinz |
11:30:11,18
|
1.234,071 m |
|
746
|
01124/19/471 | Team Meteor |
11:30:11,54
|
1.234,018 m |
|
747
|
07039/19/334 | SG Birkenbach J.+G. |
11:30:11,64
|
1.234,004 m |
|
748
|
0432/19/429 | Team Sturmvogel Lengerich |
11:30:12,67
|
1.233,853 m |
|
749
|
01831/19/367 | Team Uelsen |
11:30:13,62
|
1.233,713 m |
|
750
|
04897/19/372 | Kuhle Adolf |
11:30:16,05
|
1.233,357 m |
|
751
|
05772/19/461 | Untied |
11:30:16,86
|
1.233,238 m |
|
752
|
0222/19/1229 | Team Rieger |
11:30:17,25
|
1.233,181 m |
|
753
|
0563/19/310 | Schleuse 3 |
11:30:18,25
|
1.233,035 m |
|
754
|
NL/19/1259163 | Team Lindenhof |
11:30:19,49
|
1.232,853 m |
|
755
|
NL/19/1229619 | Mijlof Albert |
11:30:20,49
|
1.232,707 m |
|
756
|
NL/19/1247990 | Team Louwes |
11:30:20,58
|
1.232,694 m |
|
757
|
07572/19/61 | Kurt |
11:30:22,04
|
1.232,480 m |
|
758
|
07892/19/904 | Gilch Heinrich |
11:30:22,67
|
1.232,388 m |
|
759
|
07911/19/658 | Gerdis Stammtisch |
11:30:24,73
|
1.232,086 m |
|
760
|
08694/19/646 | Team Emma&Pia |
11:30:25,14
|
1.232,027 m |
|
761
|
05677/19/592 | Emde&Engelbracht |
11:30:27,55
|
1.231,674 m |
|
762
|
02820/19/233 | Team Emsland |
11:30:33,15
|
1.230,856 m |
|
763
|
03708/19/2002 | HUMANO |
11:30:33,80
|
1.230,762 m |
|
764
|
0254/19/422 | Derby Halkidiki |
11:30:42,94
|
1.229,429 m |
|
765
|
09416/19/267 | Team Naumann |
11:30:44,87
|
1.229,148 m |
|
766
|
0100/19/509 | Team TARA |
11:30:44,91
|
1.229,142 m |
|
767
|
06631/19/601 | Team Waldeck Martin |
11:30:47,00
|
1.228,838 m |
|
768
|
B/19/6073187 | Roodhooft Andre |
11:30:47,50
|
1.228,765 m |
|
769
|
03581/19/152 | Profi-Club-Rheine I |
11:30:47,99
|
1.228,694 m |
|
770
|
0108/19/762 | Quader Dieter |
11:30:48,59
|
1.228,607 m |
|
771
|
05604/19/359 | Team Nachts um drei |
11:30:48,94
|
1.228,556 m |
|
772
|
02799/19/1576 | Wirsinddiegeilstenhier |
11:30:49,63
|
1.228,456 m |
|
773
|
07062/19/1766 | Anding Ralph |
11:30:51,67
|
1.228,159 m |
|
774
|
03581/19/735 | Profi-Club-Rheine II |
11:30:52,95
|
1.227,973 m |
|
775
|
0900/19/102 | Team Uelsen |
11:30:53,36
|
1.227,914 m |
|
776
|
0717/19/1087 | Hamburger |
11:30:54,94
|
1.227,684 m |
|
777
|
04391/19/946 | Koch Hubert |
11:30:55,69
|
1.227,575 m |
|
778
|
070/19/317 | Team Emsland |
11:30:55,89
|
1.227,546 m |
|
779
|
09021/19/909 | Huchthausen Rolf |
11:30:57,32
|
1.227,339 m |
|
780
|
07822/19/6 | Ebinger Robert |
11:30:57,73
|
1.227,279 m |
|
781
|
05677/19/597 | Team Eimelrod |
11:30:59,86
|
1.226,970 m |
|
782
|
01288/19/1143 | Team Waldeck Wandrach |
11:31:01,61
|
1.226,716 m |
|
783
|
NL/19/1249043 | FUN TEAM |
11:31:03,98
|
1.226,373 m |
|
784
|
06407/19/346 | Team Brenneke |
11:31:06,71
|
1.225,977 m |
|
785
|
09922/19/430 | Hoppe/Stange |
11:31:07,10
|
1.225,921 m |
|
786
|
09844/19/123 | Reese Friedhelm |
11:31:07,91
|
1.225,804 m |
|
787
|
07202/19/620 | Team Gouden Duif |
11:31:08,75
|
1.225,682 m |
|
788
|
03321/19/397 | Steffen Heinz |
11:31:09,38
|
1.225,591 m |
|
789
|
02799/19/1575 | Wirsinddiegeilstenhier |
11:31:09,85
|
1.225,523 m |
|
790
|
07849/19/8 | Georg Rainer |
11:31:12,37
|
1.225,159 m |
|
791
|
01971/19/372 | Weber Norbert |
11:31:12,92
|
1.225,079 m |
|
792
|
05677/19/248 | Team Brilon |
11:31:13,67
|
1.224,971 m |
|
793
|
04079/19/404 | Team Kappen |
11:31:13,72
|
1.224,963 m |
|
794
|
0254/19/327 | Derby Halkidiki |
11:31:16,84
|
1.224,512 m |
|
795
|
02717/19/728 | Team Veldhausen |
11:31:17,28
|
1.224,449 m |
|
796
|
08813/19/1822 | Team Schweden |
11:31:18,99
|
1.224,202 m |
|
797
|
06407/19/309 | Team MLB&M.Gebert |
11:31:19,17
|
1.224,176 m |
|
798
|
02271/19/946 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:31:19,61
|
1.224,112 m |
|
799
|
0494/19/803 | Görlich B+C |
11:31:20,96
|
1.223,918 m |
|
800
|
0254/19/328 | Derby Halkidiki |
11:31:25,15
|
1.223,313 m |
|
801
|
01943/19/497 | Ronsdorf&Schmidt |
11:31:25,79
|
1.223,221 m |
|
802
|
08003/19/102 | Team Montagsrunde |
11:31:28,01
|
1.222,901 m |
|
803
|
07062/19/1752 | Team Columba |
11:31:28,77
|
1.222,792 m |
|
804
|
01971/19/220 | Team 01971"Heimatliebe Weiden |
11:31:28,79
|
1.222,789 m |
|
805
|
03568/19/121 | Team Knierim&August |
11:31:33,89
|
1.222,054 m |
|
806
|
07768/19/1561 | Team Warzenbach |
11:31:34,48
|
1.221,969 m |
|
807
|
08143/19/509 | "Onkel-Rosi" |
11:31:35,48
|
1.221,826 m |
|
808
|
03319/19/105 | SG Brohme |
11:31:36,12
|
1.221,734 m |
|
809
|
04079/19/420 | Team Kappen |
11:31:40,64
|
1.221,084 m |
|
810
|
06407/19/377 | Team MLB&M.Gebert |
11:31:42,47
|
1.220,821 m |
|
811
|
05677/19/247 | Schluckebier |
11:31:42,92
|
1.220,757 m |
|
812
|
01233/19/3211 | Rothmann Andreas |
11:31:45,27
|
1.220,419 m |
|
813
|
01205/19/609 | Fischer Horst |
11:31:45,97
|
1.220,319 m |
|
814
|
02472/19/802 | Fi-Ni-Mi |
11:31:49,03
|
1.219,880 m |
|
815
|
05677/19/257 | Team Brilon |
11:31:49,53
|
1.219,808 m |
|
816
|
02513/19/903 | Wienekamp Hermann |
11:31:58,07
|
1.218,585 m |
|
817
|
07611/19/63 | Club Waldmann |
11:31:59,16
|
1.218,429 m |
|
818
|
05622/19/285 | Lucky Looser |
11:32:02,59
|
1.217,939 m |
|
819
|
093/19/186 | Team FERDI |
11:32:07,65
|
1.217,216 m |
|
820
|
02267/19/1006 | Team Aperol |
11:32:09,69
|
1.216,925 m |
|
821
|
05790/19/117 | Ohetal |
11:32:10,43
|
1.216,820 m |
|
822
|
04132/19/2239 | Team Söhreflieger |
11:32:11,87
|
1.216,614 m |
|
823
|
07136/19/177 | "Team Bürgerstuben" |
11:32:12,22
|
1.216,565 m |
|
824
|
0406/19/642 | Hendler Markus |
11:32:17,79
|
1.215,771 m |
|
825
|
04087/19/30 | Team Gouden Duif |
11:32:19,12
|
1.215,581 m |
|
826
|
02472/19/805 | Fi-Ni-Mi |
11:32:21,22
|
1.215,283 m |
|
827
|
02567/19/1982 | Welters,Pohl&Krüger |
11:32:24,45
|
1.214,823 m |
|
828
|
09416/19/345 | Team Warzenbach |
11:32:30,14
|
1.214,015 m |
|
829
|
07892/19/1136 | Ötzel Wilfried |
11:32:47,34
|
1.211,577 m |
|
830
|
08988/19/327 | Korte Joe |
11:32:48,78
|
1.211,374 m |
|
831
|
02739/19/123 | Team Einzige- Hoffnung I |
11:32:49,42
|
1.211,283 m |
|
832
|
NL/19/1002324 | GERONIMO |
11:32:49,95
|
1.211,208 m |
|
833
|
06544/19/637 | Bäumker Heinz |
11:32:50,20
|
1.211,173 m |
|
834
|
03495/19/218 | Düssel Team Eschenberg |
11:32:50,35
|
1.211,152 m |
|
835
|
017/19/43 | Meres Luzian |
11:32:52,40
|
1.210,862 m |
|
836
|
06921/19/673 | Heck Konrad |
11:32:54,72
|
1.210,535 m |
|
837
|
03378/19/572 | Team Roki I |
11:32:58,60
|
1.209,987 m |
|
838
|
02813/19/73 | BÄR Christian |
11:32:59,80
|
1.209,818 m |
|
839
|
02799/19/1588 | INN-TEAM |
11:33:00,84
|
1.209,671 m |
|
840
|
07572/19/418 | Jonas&Magdalena |
11:33:02,17
|
1.209,484 m |
|
841
|
04646/19/873 | Profi-Club-Rheine I |
11:33:02,52
|
1.209,435 m |
|
842
|
02271/19/227 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:33:04,32
|
1.209,181 m |
|
843
|
02430/19/608 | Lüther Hermann |
11:33:05,81
|
1.208,971 m |
|
844
|
04391/19/1366 | Hilleke-Sieweke |
11:33:05,91
|
1.208,957 m |
|
845
|
03250/19/1959 | Team Neumühl Duisburg |
11:33:07,99
|
1.208,664 m |
|
846
|
01882/19/672 | Scheiker&Flick |
11:33:08,20
|
1.208,635 m |
|
847
|
0900/19/207 | Team Uelsen |
11:33:08,72
|
1.208,562 m |
|
848
|
07039/19/603 | Bleuel Rainer |
11:33:12,45
|
1.208,037 m |
|
849
|
02638/19/529 | Heisterkamp&Sohn |
11:33:12,67
|
1.208,006 m |
|
850
|
NL/19/1362781 | v.d.Berg H&J&L |
11:33:13,91
|
1.207,831 m |
|
851
|
05677/19/273 | Team Brilon |
11:33:15,64
|
1.207,588 m |
|
852
|
05677/19/254 | Team Habicht |
11:33:16,73
|
1.207,435 m |
|
853
|
070/19/72 | Team Reiselust |
11:33:18,16
|
1.207,234 m |
|
854
|
NL/19/1309554 | Team Uelsen |
11:33:18,32
|
1.207,212 m |
|
855
|
03139/19/514 | Team Molli |
11:33:18,67
|
1.207,163 m |
|
856
|
03405/19/97 | Dr. Ohnesorge |
11:33:19,31
|
1.207,073 m |
|
857
|
03319/19/108 | SG Brohme |
11:33:19,41
|
1.207,059 m |
|
858
|
06407/19/355 | Team MLB&M.Gebert |
11:33:20,10
|
1.206,962 m |
|
859
|
02826/19/674 | Hölzen |
11:33:25,93
|
1.206,145 m |
|
860
|
08718/19/686 | Team NicoKlaus |
11:33:28,51
|
1.205,783 m |
|
861
|
0955/19/23 | Team Werden H&Ev.Hall |
11:33:29,65
|
1.205,623 m |
|
862
|
NL/19/1236191 | FUN TEAM |
11:33:29,94
|
1.205,583 m |
|
863
|
03378/19/571 | Team Roki I |
11:33:30,60
|
1.205,490 m |
|
864
|
03409/19/3 | Zwischen Himmel und Erde |
11:33:31,69
|
1.205,338 m |
|
865
|
01971/19/279 | Vitt Bernfried |
11:33:33,38
|
1.205,101 m |
|
866
|
08456/19/190 | Gebhardt Udo |
11:33:33,58
|
1.205,073 m |
|
867
|
08874/19/523 | Max und Moritz |
11:33:34,06
|
1.205,006 m |
|
868
|
06544/19/643 | Bäumker Heinz |
11:33:35,46
|
1.204,810 m |
|
869
|
02371/19/1022 | Team Wüstefeld&Neumann |
11:33:35,51
|
1.204,803 m |
|
870
|
05604/19/348 | Team Misunde |
11:33:35,53
|
1.204,800 m |
|
871
|
05677/19/282 | Kurpiers Hartmut |
11:33:38,57
|
1.204,376 m |
|
872
|
08741/19/434 | Füllbier Peter |
11:33:38,89
|
1.204,331 m |
|
873
|
NL/19/1759141 | De Brabantse Wal |
11:33:40,29
|
1.204,135 m |
|
874
|
03492/19/107 | SG Möller&Hammacher&Tornau |
11:33:40,41
|
1.204,118 m |
|
875
|
NL/19/1002305 | GERONIMO |
11:33:41,37
|
1.203,984 m |
|
876
|
09416/19/159 | Team Warzenbach |
11:33:42,70
|
1.203,799 m |
|
877
|
03460/19/1180 | Hobelmann Mike |
11:33:43,84
|
1.203,640 m |
|
878
|
NL/19/1229610 | Mijlof Albert |
11:33:44,30
|
1.203,575 m |
|
879
|
070/19/222 | Team Reiselust |
11:33:44,55
|
1.203,541 m |
|
880
|
06851/19/18 | Schwälmer Hännes |
11:33:45,08
|
1.203,467 m |
|
881
|
07374/19/472 | Urlberger Karl |
11:33:46,09
|
1.203,326 m |
|
882
|
03321/19/456 | Steffen Heinz |
11:33:47,71
|
1.203,100 m |
|
883
|
09857/19/469 | Team Happiness |
11:33:48,43
|
1.202,999 m |
|
884
|
NL/19/1309573 | Grobbe&Lügtenaar |
11:33:49,15
|
1.202,899 m |
|
885
|
03267/19/363 | Gesterkamp Bernd |
11:33:50,25
|
1.202,746 m |
|
886
|
07706/19/742 | Klein-Blöcher-Kröckel |
11:33:51,12
|
1.202,624 m |
|
887
|
01496/19/38 | Backherms Hermann |
11:33:56,92
|
1.201,817 m |
|
888
|
01944/19/2 | Dirbri Team |
11:34:07,78
|
1.200,308 m |
|
889
|
09659/19/153 | Fey Thomas |
11:34:08,97
|
1.200,142 m |
|
890
|
04159/19/143 | "Elsener Pfeile" |
11:34:18,12
|
1.198,874 m |
|
891
|
B/19/6009462 | De Scheemaecker |
11:34:19,35
|
1.198,704 m |
|
892
|
070/19/221 | Red-Bull |
11:34:21,01
|
1.198,474 m |
|
893
|
04391/19/1363 | Hilleke-Sieweke |
11:34:22,31
|
1.198,294 m |
|
894
|
01233/19/2477 | Schmidt/Bau/Seethaler |
11:34:27,66
|
1.197,555 m |
|
895
|
01726/19/292 | Team Lindenhof |
11:34:31,23
|
1.197,061 m |
|
896
|
02799/19/1591 | Wirsinddiegeilstenhier |
11:34:46,62
|
1.194,941 m |
|
897
|
03492/19/106 | SG Möller&Hammacher&Tornau |
11:34:57,59
|
1.193,434 m |
|
898
|
07069/19/223 | Wiegand Daniel |
11:34:59,24
|
1.193,207 m |
|
899
|
09832/19/258 | Team RV Lengerich |
11:34:59,93
|
1.193,113 m |
|
900
|
0222/19/1153 | Team Rieger |
11:35:02,08
|
1.192,818 m |
|
901
|
02719/19/656 | Nobody 09 |
11:35:02,72
|
1.192,730 m |
|
902
|
08741/19/443 | Füllbier Peter |
11:35:04,21
|
1.192,526 m |
|
903
|
08711/19/151 | Floßmann K-H |
11:35:04,69
|
1.192,460 m |
|
904
|
0100/19/314 | Ronsdorf&Schmidt |
11:35:09,11
|
1.191,855 m |
|
905
|
06678/19/326 | Die wilden 5 |
11:35:09,18
|
1.191,845 m |
|
906
|
01437/19/414 | Team Sohlbaum |
11:35:17,07
|
1.190,767 m |
|
907
|
01219/19/275 | Team Naumann |
11:35:20,49
|
1.190,300 m |
|
908
|
NL/19/1309575 | Grensvliegers Langeveen |
11:35:20,53
|
1.190,294 m |
|
909
|
NL/19/1458837 | Höing Rudi |
11:35:21,25
|
1.190,196 m |
|
910
|
06407/19/312 | Team Brenneke |
11:35:24,18
|
1.189,796 m |
|
911
|
05677/19/245 | E.B. |
11:35:26,02
|
1.189,545 m |
|
912
|
02513/19/902 | Wienekamp Hermann |
11:35:29,08
|
1.189,128 m |
|
913
|
09509/19/129 | Höing Rosi |
11:35:30,98
|
1.188,869 m |
|
914
|
02387/19/735 | Team Kalle |
11:35:32,26
|
1.188,695 m |
|
915
|
06892/19/50 | Zollverein Team |
11:35:32,92
|
1.188,605 m |
|
916
|
0432/19/424 | Team Otten&Damm |
11:35:34,40
|
1.188,404 m |
|
917
|
06892/19/54 | Zollverein Team |
11:35:36,40
|
1.188,132 m |
|
918
|
NL/19/1729785 | De Weerd Henk |
11:35:36,54
|
1.188,113 m |
|
919
|
06974/19/17 | Lennesegler |
11:35:37,02
|
1.188,048 m |
|
920
|
03220/18/127 | Bayerwaldfreunde |
11:35:39,51
|
1.187,709 m |
|
921
|
06967/19/1138 | Düsselteam |
11:35:41,84
|
1.187,393 m |
|
922
|
05790/19/161 | Ohetal |
11:35:42,84
|
1.187,257 m |
|
923
|
08340/19/46 | Schneider PMC |
11:35:43,74
|
1.187,134 m |
|
924
|
05604/19/351 | Team Nachts um drei |
11:35:45,17
|
1.186,940 m |
|
925
|
02739/19/418 | Team Einzige-Hoffnung II |
11:35:49,65
|
1.186,333 m |
|
926
|
03609/19/1010 | Ringler Michael |
11:35:51,92
|
1.186,025 m |
|
927
|
02802/19/1912 | Team Tempo |
11:35:53,59
|
1.185,799 m |
|
928
|
02861/19/397 | Sippel Volker |
11:35:58,03
|
1.185,197 m |
|
929
|
04391/19/412 | Lucky Looser |
11:35:59,08
|
1.185,055 m |
|
930
|
NL/19/1236185 | FUN TEAM |
11:35:59,18
|
1.185,042 m |
|
931
|
04707/19/720 | Team "Hume" |
11:36:05,55
|
1.184,181 m |
|
932
|
NL/19/1334792 | De Snelflucht Overdinkel |
11:36:06,73
|
1.184,021 m |
|
933
|
04707/19/6 | Team Menrath |
11:36:07,23
|
1.183,954 m |
|
934
|
NL/19/1319587 | De Snelflucht Overdinkel |
11:36:12,94
|
1.183,183 m |
|
935
|
08554/19/509 | Team IVO |
11:36:17,66
|
1.182,547 m |
|
936
|
0952/19/844 | Team Demko |
11:36:20,35
|
1.182,185 m |
|
937
|
01831/19/415 | Team Uelsen |
11:36:21,34
|
1.182,051 m |
|
938
|
02317/19/403 | Röder Erhard |
11:36:25,20
|
1.181,532 m |
|
939
|
03409/19/8 | Zwischen Himmel und Erde |
11:36:25,81
|
1.181,450 m |
|
940
|
NL/19/1249267 | Grensvliegers Langeveen |
11:36:26,85
|
1.181,310 m |
|
941
|
08575/19/1519 | Draudt Rolf&Marianne |
11:36:47,56
|
1.178,533 m |
|
942
|
08483/19/624 | Team Payk |
11:36:54,16
|
1.177,650 m |
|
943
|
02125/19/66 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:36:56,89
|
1.177,285 m |
|
944
|
01975/19/598 | Haffner&Mayer |
11:36:58,60
|
1.177,057 m |
|
945
|
03269/19/354 | Team Betziesdorf |
11:37:00,47
|
1.176,808 m |
|
946
|
08273/19/167 | Team "Döppelhahn" |
11:37:09,13
|
1.175,653 m |
|
947
|
NL/19/1002323 | GERONIMO |
11:37:13,60
|
1.175,058 m |
|
948
|
01124/19/185 | Woitalla Klaus |
11:37:15,75
|
1.174,772 m |
|
949
|
NL/19/1758238 | Koevoets Peter |
11:37:19,88
|
1.174,224 m |
|
950
|
02717/19/547 | Team Veldhausen |
11:37:20,45
|
1.174,148 m |
|
951
|
03191/19/904 | Premier My Price |
11:37:20,83
|
1.174,097 m |
|
952
|
02739/19/907 | SG Kespohl§Nottebaum |
11:37:25,25
|
1.173,511 m |
|
953
|
NL/19/1309649 | Grensvliegers Langeveen |
11:37:30,59
|
1.172,803 m |
|
954
|
B/19/5049283 | Clubke Neerharen |
11:37:35,69
|
1.172,127 m |
|
955
|
06573/19/257 | Team Würzburg |
11:37:39,07
|
1.171,680 m |
|
956
|
03844/19/304 | Club Waldmann |
11:37:39,54
|
1.171,618 m |
|
957
|
04079/19/418 | Team Kappen |
11:37:40,65
|
1.171,471 m |
|
958
|
02267/19/1087 | Düsselteam |
11:37:41,79
|
1.171,320 m |
|
959
|
08143/19/550 | "Wicküler Team" |
11:37:47,48
|
1.170,569 m |
|
960
|
07000/19/265 | "Team Taubenmarkt Kassel" |
11:37:54,43
|
1.169,652 m |
|
961
|
NL/19/1758220 | De Brabantse Wal |
11:37:59,60
|
1.168,971 m |
|
962
|
08718/19/682 | Team NicoKlaus |
11:38:00,37
|
1.168,870 m |
|
963
|
07136/19/175 | "Team Bürgerstuben" |
11:38:02,40
|
1.168,603 m |
|
964
|
02638/19/406 | Team Barlo |
11:38:02,53
|
1.168,585 m |
|
965
|
0849/19/335 | Koch K.-H. |
11:38:09,40
|
1.167,682 m |
|
966
|
09618/19/623 | Team Happiness |
11:38:12,11
|
1.167,326 m |
|
967
|
04320/19/311 | Team Gouden Duif |
11:38:13,62
|
1.167,128 m |
|
968
|
08203/19/92 | Team "Döppelhahn" |
11:38:17,69
|
1.166,594 m |
|
969
|
05677/19/265 | Team Brilon |
11:38:23,77
|
1.165,798 m |
|
970
|
03581/19/376 | Profi-Club-Rheine I |
11:38:28,28
|
1.165,208 m |
|
971
|
014/19/371 | Team Affeln/Ameke |
11:38:31,01
|
1.164,851 m |
|
972
|
07000/19/263 | "Team Taubenmarkt Kassel" |
11:38:31,66
|
1.164,766 m |
|
973
|
07202/19/605 | Team Dersch&Becker |
11:38:31,90
|
1.164,734 m |
|
974
|
02717/19/283 | Dream Team Club |
11:38:36,27
|
1.164,163 m |
|
975
|
04707/19/703 | Team Menrath |
11:38:40,25
|
1.163,644 m |
|
976
|
04425/19/798 | Wirsinddiegeilstenhier |
11:38:45,11
|
1.163,010 m |
|
977
|
05677/19/256 | Firefighter |
11:38:45,67
|
1.162,937 m |
|
978
|
08143/19/514 | "Onkel-Rosi" |
11:38:47,50
|
1.162,699 m |
|
979
|
03460/19/1158 | Hobelmann Mike |
11:38:49,07
|
1.162,495 m |
|
980
|
01439/19/1043 | Korte Joe |
11:38:56,98
|
1.161,466 m |
|
981
|
09416/19/15 | Team Warzenbach |
11:38:57,18
|
1.161,440 m |
|
982
|
05677/19/234 | Gettofürst |
11:38:58,43
|
1.161,277 m |
|
983
|
01754/19/315 | Team Stork |
11:39:01,95
|
1.160,820 m |
|
984
|
NL/19/1320187 | De Snelflucht Overdinkel |
11:39:08,01
|
1.160,034 m |
|
985
|
04159/19/1301 | "Elsener Pfeile" |
11:39:09,15
|
1.159,886 m |
|
986
|
07202/19/618 | Team Gouden Duif |
11:39:12,27
|
1.159,482 m |
|
987
|
06974/19/184 | Reinecke Gerd |
11:39:14,41
|
1.159,205 m |
|
988
|
05677/19/243 | E.B. |
11:39:15,21
|
1.159,101 m |
|
989
|
02387/19/758 | Team Kalle |
11:39:17,34
|
1.158,826 m |
|
990
|
07136/19/171 | "Team Bürgerstuben" |
11:39:18,73
|
1.158,646 m |
|
991
|
0759/19/61 | Tersch |
11:39:23,55
|
1.158,023 m |
|
992
|
06006/19/109 | Team Sohlbaum |
11:39:24,52
|
1.157,898 m |
|
993
|
0258/19/947 | Schulz Wolfgang |
11:39:25,23
|
1.157,806 m |
|
994
|
070/19/73 | Team Emsland |
11:39:25,54
|
1.157,766 m |
|
995
|
01754/19/322 | Team Stork |
11:39:32,14
|
1.156,914 m |
|
996
|
04058/19/49 | SG Schwarmstedt |
11:39:35,92
|
1.156,427 m |
|
997
|
03559/19/306 | Profi-Club-Rheine II |
11:39:36,97
|
1.156,292 m |
|
998
|
03951/19/201 | SG Pieper |
11:39:37,86
|
1.156,177 m |
|
999
|
0927/19/1097 | Hamann&Hustic |
11:39:40,54
|
1.155,832 m |
|
1000
|
014/19/376 | Team Affeln/Ameke |
11:39:41,93
|
1.155,653 m |
|
1001
|
02739/19/12 | Team Einzige- Hoffnung I |
11:39:45,91
|
1.155,141 m |
|
1002
|
0494/19/805 | Görlich B+C |
11:39:46,79
|
1.155,028 m |
|
1003
|
04074/19/242 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:39:49,95
|
1.154,622 m |
|
1004
|
04159/19/139 | "Elsener Pfeile" |
11:39:51,71
|
1.154,396 m |
|
1005
|
0254/19/418 | Derby Halkidiki |
11:39:58,41
|
1.153,537 m |
|
1006
|
06152/19/210 | Daehnel Dieter |
11:40:05,00
|
1.152,692 m |
|
1007
|
0432/19/420 | Team RV Lengerich |
11:40:09,87
|
1.152,069 m |
|
1008
|
09844/19/117 | Reese Friedhelm |
11:40:10,37
|
1.152,005 m |
|
1009
|
08718/19/685 | Team NicoKlaus |
11:40:12,60
|
1.151,720 m |
|
1010
|
08659/19/431 | Team NicoKlaus |
11:40:14,66
|
1.151,457 m |
|
1011
|
01124/19/472 | Team Meteor |
11:40:24,97
|
1.150,142 m |
|
1012
|
07706/19/756 | Klein-Blöcher-Kröckel |
11:40:30,29
|
1.149,464 m |
|
1013
|
07039/19/69 | Rausch Edwin |
11:40:33,18
|
1.149,097 m |
|
1014
|
NL/19/1002306 | GERONIMO |
11:40:55,57
|
1.146,255 m |
|
1015
|
0900/19/114 | Wolterink Gerald |
11:40:57,72
|
1.145,983 m |
|
1016
|
03269/19/362 | Team Betziesdorf |
11:41:11,41
|
1.144,254 m |
|
1017
|
04074/19/382 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:41:31,67
|
1.141,704 m |
|
1018
|
070/19/74 | Team Reiselust |
11:41:35,11
|
1.141,272 m |
|
1019
|
NL/19/3920830 | De Brabantse Wal |
11:41:37,98
|
1.140,912 m |
|
1020
|
01233/19/2475 | Schmidt/Bau/Seethaler |
11:41:40,92
|
1.140,544 m |
|
1021
|
08143/19/555 | "Wicküler Team" |
11:41:45,79
|
1.139,934 m |
|
1022
|
08211/19/150 | Schwälmer Hännes |
11:41:46,17
|
1.139,886 m |
|
1023
|
01975/19/606 | Haffner&Mayer |
11:41:49,25
|
1.139,501 m |
|
1024
|
06599/19/103 | Team Sylt Rolff |
11:41:51,23
|
1.139,253 m |
|
1025
|
06544/19/621 | Bäumker Heinz |
11:41:54,31
|
1.138,868 m |
|
1026
|
06407/19/389 | Team MLB&M.Gebert |
11:42:35,64
|
1.133,727 m |
|
1027
|
05677/19/240 | Team Brilon |
11:43:21,48
|
1.128,079 m |
|
1028
|
0810/19/183 | Wojciech Fyczak |
11:43:26,45
|
1.127,470 m |
|
1029
|
04058/19/52 | SG Schwarmstedt |
11:43:39,27
|
1.125,902 m |
|
1030
|
06631/19/614 | Team Waldeck Martin |
11:43:39,50
|
1.125,874 m |
|
1031
|
08340/19/33 | Schneider PMC |
11:43:51,19
|
1.124,448 m |
|
1032
|
02267/19/1047 | Düsselteam |
11:43:53,67
|
1.124,146 m |
|
1033
|
03409/19/150 | Team BBB+H |
11:44:07,92
|
1.122,414 m |
|
1034
|
08718/19/664 | Bayerwaldfreunde |
11:44:15,80
|
1.121,458 m |
|
1035
|
01526/19/1169 | Welters,Pohl&Krüger |
11:44:18,69
|
1.121,108 m |
|
1036
|
03609/19/991 | Ringler Michael |
11:44:26,20
|
1.120,200 m |
|
1037
|
NL/19/1236188 | FUN TEAM |
11:44:29,43
|
1.119,810 m |
|
1038
|
02717/19/705 | Team Veldhausen |
11:45:59,91
|
1.108,984 m |
|
1039
|
NL/19/1464711 | Hofland Hans |
11:46:12,33
|
1.107,515 m |
|
1040
|
09072/19/69 | Team Einzige- Hoffnung I |
11:46:30,71
|
1.105,347 m |
|
1041
|
093/19/115 | Team FERDI |
11:46:32,54
|
1.105,132 m |
|
1042
|
02271/19/15 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
11:46:52,40
|
1.102,800 m |
|
1043
|
04992/19/929 | Pfeffermann Thomas |
11:46:58,17
|
1.102,124 m |
|
1044
|
07572/19/712 | "Verein Ahnatal" |
11:47:23,50
|
1.099,168 m |
|
1045
|
03405/19/98 | Dr. Ohnesorge |
11:47:23,90
|
1.099,122 m |
|
1046
|
08554/19/507 | Team IVO |
11:47:44,60
|
1.096,718 m |
|
1047
|
08483/19/660 | Team Die Lustigen |
11:48:32,38
|
1.091,209 m |
|
1048
|
01233/19/2466 | Schmidt/Bau/Seethaler |
11:48:35,46
|
1.090,856 m |
|
1049
|
07340/19/190 | Lucky Looser |
11:48:35,96
|
1.090,799 m |
|
1050
|
NL/19/1309820 | Grensvliegers Langeveen |
11:48:40,82
|
1.090,242 m |
|
1051
|
02802/19/1916 | Team Tempo |
11:48:45,94
|
1.089,656 m |
|
1052
|
07000/19/266 | "Team Taubenmarkt Kassel" |
11:49:19,36
|
1.085,846 m |
|
1053
|
0451/19/121 | Claus Gerhard&Dagmar |
11:49:47,67
|
1.082,640 m |
|
1054
|
09857/19/448 | Team Happiness |
11:50:11,75
|
1.079,928 m |
|
1055
|
05677/19/251 | Team Brilon |
11:50:12,89
|
1.079,800 m |
|
1056
|
08340/19/35 | Schneider PMC |
11:50:14,08
|
1.079,666 m |
|
1057
|
05677/19/583 | Wagner Christa |
11:51:57,54
|
1.068,171 m |
|
1058
|
03806/19/426 | Gerdis Stammtisch |
11:52:10,43
|
1.066,756 m |
|
1059
|
09074/19/655 | Schwälmer Hännes |
11:53:04,38
|
1.060,874 m |
|
1060
|
04450/19/19 | Team Warzenbach |
11:54:02,84
|
1.054,573 m |
|
1061
|
02430/19/565 | Lüther Hermann |
11:54:18,79
|
1.052,867 m |
|
1062
|
09844/19/196 | Schmidt Martin |
11:54:47,85
|
1.049,773 m |
|
1063
|
02430/19/604 | Lüther Hermann |
11:55:21,61
|
1.046,201 m |
|
1064
|
01975/19/596 | Haffner&Mayer |
11:56:11,96
|
1.040,918 m |
|
1065
|
01831/19/151 | Gülink |
11:56:21,07
|
1.039,968 m |
|
1066
|
B/19/5049282 | Clubke Neerharen |
11:56:23,35
|
1.039,731 m |
|
1067
|
09773/19/793 | Team Happiness |
11:56:27,17
|
1.039,333 m |
|
1068
|
06573/19/249 | Team Würzburg |
11:56:30,75
|
1.038,961 m |
|
1069
|
03559/19/340 | Profi-Club-Rheine II |
11:56:44,07
|
1.037,577 m |
|
1070
|
07844/19/89 | Tiedemann Helmuth |
11:57:11,28
|
1.034,763 m |
|
1071
|
03495/19/217 | SG Eschenberg |
11:57:23,13
|
1.033,542 m |
|
1072
|
01626/19/902 | Huchthausen Rolf |
11:57:31,78
|
1.032,652 m |
|
1073
|
05240/19/87 | Club 90 Hacker |
11:57:35,56
|
1.032,264 m |
|
1074
|
05674/19/594 | Team Falkseh |
11:58:14,59
|
1.028,273 m |
|
1075
|
09851/19/573 | Team CaBoRo |
11:58:52,39
|
1.024,437 m |
|
1076
|
06437/19/923 | Team Kellerwette |
12:00:02,97
|
1.017,350 m |
|
1077
|
08596/19/1176 | Bencik Josef |
12:00:20,54
|
1.015,601 m |
|
1078
|
05425/19/1902 | Schwarm&Schlenk |
12:00:29,87
|
1.014,675 m |
|
1079
|
03378/19/583 | Team Roki I |
12:04:49,62
|
989,549 m |
|
1080
|
05630/19/154 | Alther Uwe |
12:08:43,62
|
967,956 m |
|
1081
|
03978/19/1097 | Team Betziesdorf |
12:08:43,89
|
967,932 m |
|
1082
|
02430/19/599 | Lüther Hermann |
12:08:47,11
|
967,641 m |
|
1083
|
07136/19/178 | "Team Bürgerstuben" |
12:08:56,05
|
966,836 m |
|
1084
|
05604/19/356 | Team Misunde |
12:09:12,28
|
965,376 m |
|
1085
|
02719/19/504 | K a d i |
12:09:17,20
|
964,935 m |
|
1086
|
09072/19/443 | Team Einzige-Hoffnung II |
12:09:35,42
|
963,303 m |
|
1087
|
05677/19/238 | Team Ottlar 1 |
12:12:23,53
|
948,505 m |
|
1088
|
NL/19/1259161 | Team Lindenhof |
12:12:34,21
|
947,580 m |
|
1089
|
03581/19/377 | Profi-Club-Rheine II |
12:12:43,71
|
946,759 m |
|
1090
|
NL/19/1247890 | Johan en Willy |
12:18:38,20
|
917,106 m |
|
1091
|
NL/19/1765997 | Grensvliegers Langeveen |
12:18:42,39
|
916,767 m |
|
1092
|
NL/19/1322102 | De Snelflucht Overdinkel |
12:18:47,69
|
916,338 m |
|
1093
|
0849/19/314 | Koch K.-H. |
12:18:59,66
|
915,371 m |
|
1094
|
01975/19/586 | Haffner&Mayer |
12:23:50,38
|
892,490 m |
|
1095
|
01233/19/2601 | Schmidt/Bau/Seethaler |
12:25:08,24
|
886,555 m |
|
1096
|
05677/19/270 | E.B. |
12:27:48,74
|
874,566 m |
|
1097
|
06278/19/467 | Team Sylt Fleschenberg |
12:32:13,81
|
855,460 m |
|
1098
|
01553/19/1020 | Mennen Marlene |
12:34:35,00
|
845,621 m |
|
1099
|
05674/19/297 | Team Krü.Wo. |
12:34:55,47
|
844,213 m |
|
1100
|
03409/19/364 | Team BBB+H |
12:36:13,09
|
838,917 m |
|
1101
|
01879/19/410 | SG Heuwes Rheine |
12:36:28,63
|
837,865 m |
|
1102
|
02717/19/543 | Team Veldhausen |
12:38:38,50
|
829,172 m |
|
1103
|
05677/19/114 | Wilmes Karl |
12:44:59,27
|
804,696 m |
|
1104
|
02717/19/727 | Team Veldhausen |
12:59:00,23
|
755,445 m |
|
1105
|
03639/19/274 | Wirsinddiegeilstenhier |
13:01:37,30
|
746,907 m |
|
1106
|
02739/19/341 | Team Einzige-Hoffnung II |
13:03:23,44
|
741,246 m |
|
1107
|
09659/19/365 | Team Kiselbacher Wind |
13:08:02,99
|
726,738 m |
|
1108
|
07726/19/686 | Team Marx |
13:12:30,36
|
713,384 m |
|
1109
|
09703/19/206 | Zielinski Steffen |
13:27:22,83
|
672,156 m |
|
1110
|
01754/19/302 | Team Stork |
13:28:07,02
|
670,238 m |
|
1111
|
08820/19/363 | SG Koch-Rüsing |
13:35:23,57
|
651,863 m |
|
1112
|
0759/19/96 | Tersch |
13:39:04,01
|
642,962 m |
|
1113
|
08813/19/1848 | Team Schweden |
13:39:31,16
|
641,883 m |
|
1114
|
05622/19/223 | Team Einzige-Hoffnung II |
13:56:01,62
|
604,837 m |
|
1115
|
PL/19/628044 | Newerla |
14:00:21,30
|
595,822 m |
|
1116
|
03675/19/896 | Team Krü.Wo. |
14:10:18,94
|
576,060 m |
|
1117
|
NL/19/1759142 | De Brabantse Wal |
14:48:29,26
|
511,096 m |
|
1118
|
0759/19/101 | Tersch |
15:00:27,20
|
493,646 m |
|
1119
|
05708/19/1078 | Justrie Bernd&Marita |
15:08:37,77
|
482,392 m |
|
1120
|
0258/19/953 | Schulz Wolfgang |
15:13:43,10
|
475,642 m |
|
1121
|
0759/19/97 | Tersch |
15:40:11,18
|
443,377 m |
|
1122
|
08554/19/943 | Team Aulatal |
16:21:21,92
|
401,052 m |
|
1123
|
05677/19/250 | Firefighter |
16:25:40,82
|
397,080 m |
|
1124
|
05059/19/839 | Club 90 Koppenhöfer |
16:27:31,42
|
395,407 m |
|
1125
|
0278/19/506 | Lennesegler |
16:39:00,10
|
385,299 m |
|
1126
|
09509/19/51 | Schwartke Andreas |
16:48:43,40
|
377,133 m |
|
1127
|
0432/19/417 | Team Sturmvogel Lengerich |
17:02:14,73
|
366,334 m |
|
1128
|
03708/19/138 | HUMANO |
17:07:23,90
|
362,380 m |
|
1129
|
05677/19/233 | Team Ottlar 1 |
17:45:55,43
|
335,320 m |
|
1130
|
02799/19/1583 | Zierenberger Kids |
17:51:10,04
|
331,947 m |
|
1131
|
03716/19/767 | Jonas&Magdalena |
17:57:15,41
|
328,113 m |
|
1132
|
0222/19/1155 | Team Rieger |
17:57:43,82
|
327,818 m |
|
1133
|
03785/19/28 | Arnold Richard |
18:00:08,59
|
326,326 m |
|
1134
|
04391/19/1002 | Sprick Bernhard |
18:19:23,67
|
314,892 m |
|
1135
|
02799/19/1021 | INN-TEAM |
18:30:08,40
|
308,851 m |
|
1136
|
05240/19/151 | Club 90 Hacker |
19:09:16,64
|
288,681 m |
|
1137
|
0451/19/122 | Claus Gerhard&Dagmar |
08:31:54,49
|
157,000 m |
|
1138
|
03269/19/353 | Team Betziesdorf |
08:31:55,73
|
156,997 m |
|
1139
|
03708/19/2001 | HUMANO |
08:32:00,41
|
156,986 m |
|
1140
|
08197/19/849 | Wollenhaupt Andreas |
08:32:07,61
|
156,969 m |
|
1141
|
04042/19/421 | Schleuse 3 |
08:33:02,72
|
156,838 m |
|
1142
|
05677/19/585 | Team Reiselust |
08:33:03,82
|
156,835 m |
|
1143
|
05240/19/166 | Club 90 Hacker |
08:33:08,93
|
156,823 m |
|
1144
|
03250/19/1950 | Stemprock Jörg |
08:33:20,51
|
156,796 m |
|
1145
|
04074/19/158 | Schütte XXL |
08:33:29,70
|
156,774 m |
|
1146
|
05790/19/13 | Böhles Manfred |
08:33:30,33
|
156,773 m |
|
1147
|
02739/19/519 | Team Einzige- Hoffnung I |
08:33:30,50
|
156,772 m |
|
1148
|
04074/19/326 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
08:33:39,66
|
156,751 m |
|
1149
|
NL/19/1236846 | FUN TEAM |
08:33:40,70
|
156,748 m |
|
1150
|
0341/19/561 | Langefeld Günter |
08:33:43,84
|
156,741 m |
|
1151
|
03250/19/1946 | Stemprock Jörg |
08:34:02,57
|
156,696 m |
|
1152
|
05790/19/116 | Ohetal |
08:34:05,64
|
156,689 m |
|
1153
|
06892/19/53 | Zollverein Team |
08:34:06,60
|
156,687 m |
|
1154
|
04/19/668 | Team Würzburg |
08:34:10,92
|
156,677 m |
|
1155
|
093/19/199 | Team Columba |
08:36:24,66
|
156,361 m |
|
1156
|
01975/19/593 | Haffner&Mayer |
08:36:45,02
|
156,313 m |
|
1157
|
04195/19/1068 | Team "Mecklenburg" |
08:36:52,88
|
156,294 m |
|
1158
|
08770/19/38 | Zollverein Team |
08:37:18,74
|
156,234 m |
|
1159
|
01182/19/85 | Team Heidjer 2010 |
08:38:48,79
|
156,022 m |
|
1160
|
0278/19/542 | Weber&Kuper |
08:38:56,63
|
156,004 m |
|
1161
|
08609/19/215 | Rost&Hennecke |
08:40:13,41
|
155,824 m |
|
1162
|
0258/19/942 | Schulz Wolfgang |
08:41:05,41
|
155,702 m |
|
1163
|
05677/19/115 | Team Habicht |
08:49:18,32
|
154,560 m |
|
1164
|
07897/19/363 | Team Aulatal |
09:00:17,73
|
153,057 m |
|
1165
|
03495/19/137 | SG Eschenberg |
09:09:32,28
|
151,815 m |
|
1166
|
05059/19/831 | Club 90 Koppenhöfer |
09:20:29,17
|
150,371 m |
|
1167
|
08483/19/615 | Team Payk |
09:21:22,08
|
150,256 m |
|
1168
|
04713/19/593 | Lippe-Rheinair II |
16:05:48,26
|
111,196 m |