Rangliste
Datum: 22.08.2017
Auflassort: TF 11 Butzbach  
Uhrzeit: 10:54:58
Auflass: 22.08.2017 09:50
Entfernung: 100000 m    


Rang
  Taubennummer Zuechtername
Ankunftszeit
Geschwindigkeit

1
  06863/17/122 Team Reiselust
11:01:34,58
1.397,109 m
2
  06863/17/131 "Onkel Rosi"
11:01:36,86
1.396,368 m
3
  04195/17/117 Team Mecklenburg
11:01:41,57
1.394,839 m
4
  09509/17/348 Team Rhede
11:01:47,54
1.392,906 m
5
  070/17/1627 Team Emsland
11:01:49,88
1.392,150 m
6
  03319/17/541 Zagorni Gerhard
11:01:50,90
1.391,820 m
7
  08345/17/3 Fuschera Peter
11:01:51,01
1.391,785 m
8
  09801/17/178 Team Emsland
11:01:51,35
1.391,675 m
9
  03844/17/363 Club Waldmann
11:01:51,36
1.391,672 m
10
  0968/17/273 Team Kalle
11:01:52,04
1.391,452 m
11
  05986/17/270 Buchloh Werner
11:01:53,24
1.391,065 m
12
  NL/17/1345800 De Weerd Henk
11:01:53,26
1.391,059 m
13
  NL/17/1737300 De Snelvlucht Overdinkel
11:01:53,54
1.390,968 m
14
  04070/17/427 Sell Willi
11:01:53,79
1.390,888 m
15
  03708/17/1961 H E R E N O
11:01:53,89
1.390,856 m
16
  01281/17/334 Team Molli
11:01:54,34
1.390,711 m
17
  NL/17/1737818 De Snelvlucht Overdinkel
11:01:55,03
1.390,488 m
18
  08345/17/1 Team Sylt Fuschera
11:01:55,43
1.390,359 m
19
  06921/17/192 Team GOUDEN DUIF
11:01:56,47
1.390,024 m
20
  06411/17/567 Müller Elmar
11:01:56,92
1.389,879 m
21
  NL/17/1378840 Koevoets Peter
11:01:57,38
1.389,731 m
22
  09659/17/109 Team Rhönflieger
11:01:57,72
1.389,622 m
23
  07807/17/269 Stramme Jungs
11:01:57,90
1.389,564 m
24
  06336/17/553 Team Tit
11:01:58,06
1.389,513 m
25
  0563/17/636 Team ERGEMÜ
11:01:59,35
1.389,098 m
26
  0849/17/292 Koch, Karl-Heinz
11:01:59,90
1.388,920 m
27
  05136/17/717 Team Rost & Hennecke
11:02:00,73
1.388,654 m
28
  06863/17/140 "Onkel Rosi"
11:02:01,55
1.388,390 m
29
  03876/17/522 Düsselteam
11:02:02,17
1.388,191 m
30
  09105/17/724 Die Blondies
11:02:02,28
1.388,156 m
31
  09509/17/356 Team Rhede
11:02:03,97
1.387,613 m
32
  06411/17/571 Müller Elmar
11:02:04,12
1.387,565 m
33
  0222/17/811 Nakott Ludwig
11:02:04,67
1.387,389 m
34
  06631/17/793 Martin&Stieler
11:02:04,72
1.387,373 m
35
  02043/17/39 Heck
11:02:04,95
1.387,299 m
36
  06336/17/551 Team BM - EB
11:02:05,81
1.387,023 m
37
  NL/17/1345751 De Weerd Nicole
11:02:07,08
1.386,616 m
38
  04391/17/401 Sprick Bernhard
11:02:07,41
1.386,510 m
39
  0358/17/9 Lennesegler
11:02:07,45
1.386,497 m
40
  05059/17/186 Club 90 Stark
11:02:07,54
1.386,468 m
41
  0222/17/802 Nakott Ludwig
11:02:08,86
1.386,046 m
42
  06863/17/132 "Onkel Rosi"
11:02:09,44
1.385,860 m
43
  NL/17/1709577 Team Grobbe&Lügtenaar
11:02:10,42
1.385,546 m
44
  0514/17/919 Held Michaela
11:02:11,00
1.385,361 m
45
  04897/17/201 Kuhle Adolf
11:02:11,02
1.385,355 m
46
  08203/17/808 Team "Döppelhahn"
11:02:11,19
1.385,300 m
47
  04074/17/513 XXL Ostfriesen
11:02:13,52
1.384,555 m
48
  0514/17/907 Held Michaela
11:02:14,71
1.384,175 m
49
  02333/17/207 Team Kappen
11:02:15,16
1.384,031 m
50
  B/17/6039896 Arend Visser
11:02:15,29
1.383,990 m
51
  02733/17/1226 Rocky II
11:02:16,30
1.383,668 m
52
  F/17/131040 Team Ruhrpott Grubenkinder
11:02:17,59
1.383,256 m
53
  03405/17/1492 Dr.W.Ohnesorge
11:02:17,64
1.383,240 m
54
  03938/17/288 Team Rhönflieger
11:02:17,74
1.383,208 m
55
  06678/17/541 Die wilden 5
11:02:18,08
1.383,100 m
56
  02471/17/22 Gehrken W.
11:02:18,48
1.382,972 m
57
  04159/17/571 Team HANSI und GERD
11:02:18,71
1.382,899 m
58
  08820/17/167 SG Koch&Rüsing
11:02:19,08
1.382,781 m
59
  06963/17/249 Schmidt&Schmal
11:02:19,44
1.382,666 m
60
  070/17/1934 Team Reiselust
11:02:20,27
1.382,402 m
61
  03876/17/521 Düsselteam
11:02:20,83
1.382,224 m
62
  09072/17/310 Team Einzige Hofnung I
11:02:21,45
1.382,026 m
63
  02333/17/205 Team Kappen
11:02:21,61
1.381,975 m
64
  04223/17/417 Voss E.
11:02:22,10
1.381,819 m
65
  07340/17/581 Lucky Looser
11:02:22,94
1.381,552 m
66
  06336/17/522 Team Tit
11:02:23,25
1.381,453 m
67
  06428/17/231 Team Graul&Stichter
11:02:23,69
1.381,313 m
68
  06863/17/136 "Onkel Rosi"
11:02:23,74
1.381,298 m
69
  08694/17/186 Team Wetschaftstal
11:02:25,13
1.380,856 m
70
  0900/17/585 Team Uelsen
11:02:25,67
1.380,684 m
71
  02717/17/265 Team Veldhausen
11:02:26,28
1.380,490 m
72
  0849/17/284 Koch, Karl-Heinz
11:02:26,53
1.380,411 m
73
  NL/17/1027526 Sippel Volker
11:02:26,62
1.380,382 m
74
  06863/17/111 "Wicküler-Team"
11:02:26,87
1.380,303 m
75
  02272/17/5 Team "Sallner&Payk"
11:02:27,49
1.380,106 m
76
  NL/17/1377676 De Brabants Wal
11:02:28,17
1.379,890 m
77
  03708/17/313 H U M A N O
11:02:28,21
1.379,878 m
78
  02913/17/206 Pump D.
11:02:28,31
1.379,846 m
79
  0222/17/982 Rieger
11:02:28,86
1.379,671 m
80
  06967/17/781 Team Steak-Vernichter
11:02:30,45
1.379,167 m
81
  02371/17/234 Sun City Girls
11:02:30,54
1.379,139 m
82
  05677/17/30 Bayerwaldfreunde WA-HSK
11:02:31,39
1.378,869 m
83
  08988/17/81 Joe
11:02:32,19
1.378,616 m
84
  04425/17/2101 Team Papa`s Besten
11:02:32,24
1.378,600 m
85
  08456/17/283 Gebhardt Udo&Helma
11:02:32,73
1.378,445 m
86
  03568/17/107 Team Knierim&August
11:02:32,88
1.378,397 m
87
  02688/17/769 Team "Döppelhahn"
11:02:32,98
1.378,365 m
88
  08719/17/1009 Falke Gerhard
11:02:34,23
1.377,970 m
89
  07648/17/109 Hansen Heinz
11:02:35,22
1.377,657 m
90
  0849/17/188 Koch, Karl-Heinz
11:02:36,41
1.377,280 m
91
  09509/17/340 Höing Rudi
11:02:37,15
1.377,046 m
92
  09659/17/193 Team Rhönflieger
11:02:37,26
1.377,012 m
93
  093/17/511 Team Columba
11:02:37,40
1.376,967 m
94
  02820/17/230 Team Emsland
11:02:38,00
1.376,778 m
95
  06892/17/300 Team Ruhr Thielen
11:02:39,14
1.376,418 m
96
  02688/17/784 Team Ruhr Junc
11:02:40,68
1.375,932 m
97
  08197/17/111 Team Söhreflieger
11:02:40,69
1.375,928 m
98
  01553/17/346 Mennen Marlene
11:02:40,81
1.375,891 m
99
  0410/17/19 Winkelhahn&Schenk
11:02:41,02
1.375,825 m
100
  NL/17/1737673 De Snelvlucht Overdinkel
11:02:42,61
1.375,323 m
101
  04074/17/229 Team Heidjer 2010
11:02:42,71
1.375,291 m
102
  03568/17/102 Team Knierim&August
11:02:42,76
1.375,276 m
103
  01944/17/94 Dibri Team
11:02:43,69
1.374,982 m
104
  03319/17/575 Zagorni Gerhard
11:02:44,64
1.374,683 m
105
  B/17/6198999 Goris-Vriens
11:02:44,75
1.374,649 m
106
  02271/17/2080 Team Tichelswarf
11:02:44,85
1.374,617 m
107
  0432/17/107 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich
11:02:45,59
1.374,384 m
108
  04042/17/20 Team Ruhr Nowakowski
11:02:45,79
1.374,321 m
109
  08092/17/205 Team Affeln/Amecke
11:02:46,53
1.374,088 m
110
  06892/17/138 Team Zollverein
11:02:47,02
1.373,934 m
111
  NL/17/1345782 De Weerd Nicole
11:02:47,08
1.373,915 m
112
  03759/17/569 Club Waldmann
11:02:48,58
1.373,443 m
113
  09266/17/604 Team Möller
11:02:48,89
1.373,346 m
114
  04058/17/584 SG Schwarmstedt
11:02:49,02
1.373,305 m
115
  0952/17/122 Team Demko
11:02:50,31
1.372,900 m
116
  05677/17/102 Flying Hirsch
11:02:50,56
1.372,821 m
117
  01281/17/333 Team Molli
11:02:50,65
1.372,793 m
118
  046/17/284 Schwitalla W.
11:02:50,66
1.372,790 m
119
  0278/17/306 Lennesegler
11:02:50,71
1.372,774 m
120
  01754/17/2043 Team Dosenberg
11:02:50,79
1.372,749 m
121
  02813/17/12 Bär Christian
11:02:50,95
1.372,699 m
122
  06921/17/407 Reitz Heinz
11:02:51,59
1.372,498 m
123
  08813/17/221 Team Kraftwerk
11:02:52,54
1.372,200 m
124
  06863/17/102 "Wicküler-Team"
11:02:54,23
1.371,669 m
125
  B/17/5022223 Clubke Neerharen
11:02:55,46
1.371,284 m
126
  09205/17/355 Team Columba
11:02:57,69
1.370,585 m
127
  06863/17/135 "Onkel Rosi"
11:02:58,05
1.370,473 m
128
  04391/17/434 Hilleke&Sieweke
11:02:59,23
1.370,103 m
129
  070/17/1694 Team Emsland
11:03:01,63
1.369,353 m
130
  02739/17/205 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum
11:03:04,05
1.368,597 m
131
  06152/17/572 Daehnel Dieter
11:03:04,11
1.368,578 m
132
  0100/17/409 Team TARA
11:03:06,00
1.367,989 m
133
  09509/17/531 Team Rhede
11:03:06,89
1.367,711 m
134
  PL/17/0299828 Team Skrzyczak
11:03:07,67
1.367,468 m
135
  05630/17/818 Alther Uwe
11:03:09,78
1.366,811 m
136
  07844/17/15 Tiedemann H.
11:03:10,03
1.366,733 m
137
  NL/17/1738017 De Snelvlucht Overdinkel
11:03:11,03
1.366,421 m
138
  06678/17/547 Die wilden 5
11:03:11,37
1.366,316 m
139
  06336/17/206 Huneck Klaus&Alfons
11:03:11,56
1.366,257 m
140
  02799/17/23 Zierenberger Kids
11:03:11,82
1.366,176 m
141
  03083/17/12 Sun City Girls
11:03:12,33
1.366,017 m
142
  01182/17/292 Team Tichelswarf
11:03:12,36
1.366,008 m
143
  07039/17/885 Bleuel Reiner
11:03:13,06
1.365,790 m
144
  0338/17/1752 Team Wesseling&Böing
11:03:13,76
1.365,573 m
145
  B/17/60007827 De Scheemecker
11:03:13,86
1.365,541 m
146
  06863/17/127 Team Reiselust
11:03:14,40
1.365,373 m
147
  NL/17/1709587 Team Grobbe&Lügtenaar
11:03:14,63
1.365,302 m
148
  02678/17/416 Rocky II
11:03:16,19
1.364,818 m
149
  01037/17/41 Alter Schwede
11:03:17,22
1.364,498 m
150
  08813/17/224 Team Kraftwerk
11:03:17,37
1.364,451 m
151
  05059/17/23 Club 90 Koppenhöfer
11:03:17,39
1.364,445 m
152
  06863/17/106 "Wicküler-Team"
11:03:19,22
1.363,878 m
153
  04218/17/759 Hartje Christina
11:03:19,27
1.363,862 m
154
  03708/17/292 H U M A N O
11:03:20,27
1.363,552 m
155
  04713/17/632 Lippe - Rheinair
11:03:21,11
1.363,292 m
156
  06678/17/542 Die wilden 5
11:03:22,80
1.362,769 m
157
  01288/17/439 Team Waldeck Pogodda
11:03:23,34
1.362,602 m
158
  08071/17/204 Team GOUDEN DUIF
11:03:23,35
1.362,599 m
159
  07572/17/124 Nicki
11:03:23,62
1.362,515 m
160
  0968/17/1065 Team Hofstetter&Gille
11:03:24,07
1.362,376 m
161
  02125/17/10 Team Heidjer 2010
11:03:24,73
1.362,171 m
162
  0358/17/15 Lennesegler
11:03:25,06
1.362,070 m
163
  02430/17/31 Lüther Hermann
11:03:26,27
1.361,696 m
164
  02567/17/61 Team Welters&Pohl
11:03:26,50
1.361,624 m
165
  03492/17/324 SG Möller&Hammacher
11:03:26,52
1.361,618 m
166
  05677/17/105 Emde&Gerberth
11:03:28,60
1.360,976 m
167
  09205/17/76 Beier Jürgen
11:03:28,64
1.360,964 m
168
  04425/17/2080 Team Papa`s Besten
11:03:28,65
1.360,960 m
169
  01219/17/108 Team Naumann
11:03:28,80
1.360,914 m
170
  08770/17/572 Team Zollverein
11:03:31,12
1.360,198 m
171
  0717/17/401 SG Vogler&Kuhn
11:03:32,38
1.359,810 m
172
  01592/17/508 Fenten Heinz
11:03:33,03
1.359,609 m
173
  01592/17/502 Team Sylt Fenten
11:03:36,00
1.358,695 m
174
  03992/17/161 Team Uelsen
11:03:37,39
1.358,268 m
175
  03269/17/175 Team Betziesdorf
11:03:40,11
1.357,432 m
176
  03091/17/329 Stefer Hermann
11:03:40,34
1.357,361 m
177
  06921/17/913 Team GOUDEN DUIF
11:03:40,81
1.357,217 m
178
  05425/17/1945 Schwarm Claudia
11:03:41,33
1.357,057 m
179
  NL/17/1027527 Sippel Volker
11:03:41,66
1.356,956 m
180
  0222/17/803 Nakott Ludwig
11:03:42,16
1.356,802 m
181
  02813/17/20 Bär Christian
11:03:42,17
1.356,799 m
182
  06544/17/829 Bäumker Heinz
11:03:42,34
1.356,747 m
183
  04320/17/680 Team GOUDEN DUIF
11:03:43,00
1.356,545 m
184
  03319/17/547 Team HANSI und GERD
11:03:43,64
1.356,349 m
185
  02472/17/155 Krause Horst
11:03:43,70
1.356,330 m
186
  01831/17/270 S.G.Gülink
11:03:44,81
1.355,990 m
187
  B/17/6039895 Arend Visser
11:03:45,09
1.355,904 m
188
  09659/17/166 Die Blondies
11:03:45,10
1.355,901 m
189
  02733/17/312 Team Rhönflieger
11:03:45,33
1.355,831 m
190
  02688/17/775 Team "Döppelhahn"
11:03:45,47
1.355,788 m
191
  06863/17/134 "Onkel Rosi"
11:03:45,53
1.355,769 m
192
  02688/17/718 Team Ruhr Nowakowski
11:03:45,63
1.355,739 m
193
  NL/17/1378829 Koevoets Peter
11:03:46,58
1.355,448 m
194
  07648/17/95 Hansen Heinz
11:03:46,92
1.355,344 m
195
  02717/17/266 Team Veldhausen
11:03:47,30
1.355,227 m
196
  07019/17/957 Pump D.
11:03:47,37
1.355,206 m
197
  03708/17/1974 H U M A N O
11:03:47,97
1.355,022 m
198
  02271/17/2571 Team Tichelswarf
11:03:48,52
1.354,854 m
199
  NL/17/1386517 GERONIMO
11:03:49,19
1.354,649 m
200
  02717/17/272 Team Veldhausen
11:03:49,45
1.354,569 m
201
  08989/17/1002 Team Knüll
11:03:50,30
1.354,310 m
202
  06921/17/915 Team GOUDEN DUIF
11:03:50,32
1.354,303 m
203
  B/17/6206179 Team Aperol
11:03:50,40
1.354,279 m
204
  03876/17/524 Düsselteam
11:03:50,55
1.354,233 m
205
  06336/17/533 Team Tit
11:03:51,05
1.354,080 m
206
  08456/17/289 Gebhardt Udo&Helma
11:03:51,10
1.354,065 m
207
  02739/17/208 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum
11:03:51,33
1.353,995 m
208
  09636/17/325 Vössing Siegfried
11:03:51,48
1.353,949 m
209
  08554/17/1062 Team I V O
11:03:52,73
1.353,567 m
210
  01298/17/15 Team Hame
11:03:53,13
1.353,445 m
211
  02813/17/4 Bär Christian
11:03:53,33
1.353,384 m
212
  08650/17/80 Team Rüsseler&Hoffmann
11:03:54,17
1.353,128 m
213
  04391/17/426 Hilleke&Sieweke
11:03:54,23
1.353,109 m
214
  01288/17/438 Team Waldeck Pogodda
11:03:54,58
1.353,002 m
215
  08483/17/2204 Team "Sallner&Payk"
11:03:54,72
1.352,960 m
216
  0494/17/504 Görlich B&C
11:03:54,85
1.352,920 m
217
  0900/17/577 Wolterink
11:03:54,95
1.352,890 m
218
  07128/17/33 Fam. Petschuch
11:03:54,97
1.352,884 m
219
  09205/17/84 Beier Jürgen
11:03:56,29
1.352,481 m
220
  0425/17/41 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich
11:03:56,85
1.352,310 m
221
  06319/17/227 SG Möller&Hammacher
11:03:57,90
1.351,990 m
222
  08813/17/229 Team Schweden
11:03:58,48
1.351,813 m
223
  09922/17/811 Hoppe Leo
11:03:59,04
1.351,643 m
224
  08719/17/1160 Pieper Burkhard
11:03:59,14
1.351,613 m
225
  04949/17/204 Lippe - Rheinair
11:03:59,15
1.351,609 m
226
  09076/17/463 Jähnel Roy
11:04:00,22
1.351,284 m
227
  08988/17/8 Joe
11:04:00,83
1.351,098 m
228
  02513/17/807 Wienekamp H.
11:04:02,85
1.350,484 m
229
  09416/17/476 Team Warzenbach
11:04:03,79
1.350,198 m
230
  093/17/501 Team Ferdi
11:04:04,05
1.350,119 m
231
  0425/17/42 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich
11:04:04,25
1.350,059 m
232
  08694/17/2 Team Wetschaftstal
11:04:04,55
1.349,967 m
233
  06963/17/239 Schmidt&Schmal
11:04:05,03
1.349,822 m
234
  04070/17/684 SG Köster&Glatza
11:04:05,34
1.349,728 m
235
  0520/17/123 Sandkühler D.
11:04:06,34
1.349,424 m
236
  01831/17/501 Westerhof
11:04:06,59
1.349,348 m
237
  04195/17/112 Team Mecklenburg
11:04:06,76
1.349,297 m
238
  07069/17/20 Team Blink 182
11:04:07,42
1.349,096 m
239
  03581/17/631 Team Veldhausen
11:04:07,66
1.349,023 m
240
  0849/17/189 Koch, Karl-Heinz
11:04:08,03
1.348,911 m
241
  08852/17/404 Böke Jürgen
11:04:09,63
1.348,426 m
242
  05630/17/824 Alther Uwe
11:04:09,77
1.348,384 m
243
  04320/17/699 Team GOUDEN DUIF
11:04:10,17
1.348,263 m
244
  05136/17/831 Team Rost & Hennecke
11:04:10,21
1.348,250 m
245
  08456/17/286 Gebhardt Udo&Helma
11:04:10,46
1.348,175 m
246
  01831/17/276 S.G.Gülink
11:04:10,92
1.348,035 m
247
  02333/17/217 Team Kappen
11:04:11,40
1.347,890 m
248
  05986/17/280 Buchloh Werner
11:04:11,82
1.347,763 m
249
  04042/17/15 Team Ruhr Nowakowski
11:04:11,96
1.347,721 m
250
  07069/17/91 Lauer Her&Joh.
11:04:12,31
1.347,615 m
251
  08340/17/2028 Schneider P M C
11:04:12,44
1.347,575 m
252
  08197/17/141 Wollenhaupt A.
11:04:13,10
1.347,376 m
253
  09659/17/454 B V B 0 9
11:04:14,09
1.347,076 m
254
  03083/17/11 SG Schilling G&H
11:04:14,69
1.346,894 m
255
  08203/17/811 Team "Döppelhahn"
11:04:14,74
1.346,879 m
256
  02799/17/33 INN-TEAM
11:04:14,79
1.346,864 m
257
  02739/17/27 Team Einzige - Hoffnung II
11:04:15,35
1.346,695 m
258
  0717/17/350 SG Vogler&Kuhn
11:04:16,20
1.346,438 m
259
  05677/17/444 Team Ottlar 1
11:04:16,37
1.346,387 m
260
  04223/17/419 Voss E.
11:04:16,83
1.346,248 m
261
  04897/17/202 Kuhle Adolf
11:04:16,87
1.346,236 m
262
  09509/17/297 Höing Rudi
11:04:17,72
1.345,979 m
263
  07611/17/197 Club Waldmann
11:04:17,86
1.345,937 m
264
  09416/17/363 Team Naumann
11:04:17,96
1.345,907 m
265
  01281/17/594 Team Molli
11:04:19,11
1.345,559 m
266
  02739/17/204 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum
11:04:19,15
1.345,547 m
267
  03405/17/1505 Dr.W.Ohnesorge
11:04:19,54
1.345,430 m
268
  07274/17/1038 Team Roki I
11:04:19,76
1.345,363 m
269
  07019/17/960 Paul J.
11:04:20,01
1.345,288 m
270
  0432/17/101 Team Sturmvogel Lengerich
11:04:21,38
1.344,875 m
271
  02238/17/1203 Team "Belgienclub"
11:04:21,64
1.344,797 m
272
  06974/17/141 Reinecke G.
11:04:21,69
1.344,781 m
273
  TR/17/078270 Team Columba
11:04:22,09
1.344,661 m
274
  07611/17/200 Club Waldmann
11:04:22,25
1.344,613 m
275
  0100/17/412 Team TARA
11:04:23,08
1.344,363 m
276
  04391/17/224 Pieper Norbert
11:04:23,67
1.344,185 m
277
  02739/17/352 Team Einzige Hofnung I
11:04:24,57
1.343,914 m
278
  01219/17/61 Team Naumann
11:04:25,86
1.343,526 m
279
  NL/17/1378185 De Brabants Wal
11:04:26,80
1.343,243 m
280
  03581/17/637 Profi-Club-Rheine
11:04:27,55
1.343,018 m
281
  03581/17/467 Profi-Club-Rheine
11:04:27,69
1.342,975 m
282
  04182/17/78 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum
11:04:28,09
1.342,855 m
283
  04391/17/700 Lucky Looser
11:04:28,68
1.342,678 m
284
  04218/17/724 Düsselteam
11:04:28,73
1.342,663 m
285
  02430/17/17 Lüther Hermann
11:04:28,83
1.342,633 m
286
  02739/17/209 SG Kespohl&Nottebaum
11:04:30,51
1.342,128 m
287
  04949/17/298 Team BM - EB
11:04:30,68
1.342,077 m
288
  057/17/448 Team Kellerwette
11:04:31,03
1.341,972 m
289
  03708/17/1970 H U M A N O
11:04:31,09
1.341,954 m
290
  02271/17/2991 Team Heidjer 2010
11:04:32,06
1.341,663 m
291
  07854/17/896 Team Einzige Hofnung I
11:04:32,32
1.341,585 m
292
  02043/17/40 Heck
11:04:33,35
1.341,276 m
293
  05677/17/133 Flying Höppers
11:04:33,56
1.341,213 m
294
  06892/17/306 Team Ruhr Thielen
11:04:33,59
1.341,204 m
295
  0341/17/734 Langefeld
11:04:33,69
1.341,174 m
296
  07274/17/619 Team Steak-Vernichter
11:04:34,09
1.341,054 m
297
  0100/17/548 Team Schmidt&Ronsdorf
11:04:34,70
1.340,871 m
298
  05677/17/81 Engelbracht Horst&Renate
11:04:34,80
1.340,842 m
299
  09205/17/611 Team Columba
11:04:34,90
1.340,811 m
300
  08960/17/81 Rocky II
11:04:36,08
1.340,458 m
301
  04707/17/8 Team Menrath
11:04:36,24
1.340,410 m
302
  08813/17/150 Schröder
11:04:38,13
1.339,845 m
303
  07807/17/968 Stramme Jungs
11:04:38,61
1.339,701 m
304
  02512/17/203 Dierkes&Seethaler
11:04:39,22
1.339,519 m
305
  B/17/6198946 Goris-Vriens
11:04:39,97
1.339,294 m
306
  02387/17/227 Team Demko
11:04:40,51
1.339,133 m
307
  TR/17/078259 Team Columba
11:04:42,23
1.338,619 m
308
  08718/17/21 Wegener Klaus
11:04:42,89
1.338,422 m
309
  08813/17/303 SG Meyeraan
11:04:43,33
1.338,290 m
310
  09618/17/336 Team Fuge-Koch
11:04:43,94
1.338,108 m
311
  S/11/2017/0013 Team Schweden
11:04:44,63
1.337,903 m
312
  05677/17/107 Flying Hirsch
11:04:44,64
1.337,900 m
313
  0222/17/801 Nakott Ludwig
11:04:45,28
1.337,709 m
314
  06544/17/839 Bäumker Heinz
11:04:45,48
1.337,649 m
315
  06428/17/235 Team Graul&Stichter
11:04:45,89
1.337,527 m
316
  03801/17/837 Team Sylt Kleser&Hallmann
11:04:47,84
1.336,946 m
317
  B/17/6206189 Team Aperol
11:04:48,34
1.336,797 m
318
  08619/17/144 Huchthausen
11:04:49,73
1.336,383 m
319
  05677/17/93 Emde&Engelbracht
11:04:50,04
1.336,290 m
320
  04391/17/439 Hilleke&Sieweke
11:04:50,33
1.336,204 m
321
  07039/17/352 Rausch E
11:04:51,47
1.335,865 m
322
  03091/17/340 Stefer Hermann
11:04:52,29
1.335,621 m
323
  04391/17/1019 Koch Hubert
11:04:53,80
1.335,172 m
324
  05080/17/637 Klement R&M
11:04:54,26
1.335,036 m
325
  07136/17/69 "Team Bürgerstuben"
11:04:55,19
1.334,759 m
326
  07897/17/809 Team " Aulatal "
11:04:55,30
1.334,727 m
327
  0968/17/1064 Team Hofstetter&Gille
11:04:55,40
1.334,697 m
328
  07039/17/233 SG Birkenbach
11:04:55,95
1.334,534 m
329
  0222/17/976 Rieger
11:04:57,14
1.334,181 m
330
  0494/17/510 Görlich B&C
11:04:57,33
1.334,124 m
3