1
Michelbach Schlag,
Michelbach Schlag,
Classificaçăo | Nome | Pombo | |
1 | Team Raphael Tournay | CH-20-15781 | |
2 | Team Theo Schmid | CH-20-1286 | |
3 | Team A Jürg Hügli | CH-20-17932 | |
4 | Team Maryline Sandoz | CH-20-11368 | |
5 | Team Renfer Ch. - Jean Denis | CH-20-10721 | |
6 | Team A Daasch Schneider | CH-20-13025 | |
7 | Team A Lutropical Bela Vista | NL-1658593-20 | |
8 | Team Valoft SwissRacingPigeons | CH-20-1285 | |
9 | Team R.I.P. Hans Wirz | CH-20-4547 | |
10 | Team A Peixoto - Pimenta | CH-20-1445 | |
11 | Team B Guido Bonsemeier | CH-20-4972 | |
12 | Team B Peixoto - Pimenta | CH-1457-20 | |
13 | Team Renfer Ch. - Jean Denis | CH-20-10723 | |
14 | Team Maryline Sandoz | CH-20-11363 | |
15 | Team B Oskar Anderhub | CH-20-3969 | |
16 | Team B Jürg Hügli | CH-20-17944 | |
17 | Team Mustafa Karakas | FR-342600-20 | |
18 | Team Theo Schmid | CH-20-1288 | |
19 | Team B Andreas Schäfer | DV-04857-20-483 | |
20 | Team B Andy Willi | CH-20-17943 | |
21 | Team A Lutropical Bela Vista | P-0466105-20 | |
22 | Team A AS-Tauben Derby | DV-01155-20-308 | |
23 | Team B Oskar Anderhub | CH-20-3972 | |
24 | Team Guiseppe Graziano | CH-20-2993 | |
25 | Team A Kamella - Morelli | DV-0755-20-533 | |
26 | Team TWS | CH-20-4532 | |
27 | Team Graziano-Übersax | CH-20-2983 | |
28 | Team Pjeter Thaqi | CH-20-4631 | |
29 | Team Flying Dreams | NL-1658554-20 | |
30 | Team B AS-Tauben Derby | DV-01155-20-341 | |
31 | Team R.I.P. Hans Wirz | CH-20-4543 | |
32 | Team Guiseppe Graziano | CH-20-2985 | |
33 | Team Charentais | CH-20-18055 | |
34 | Team Hans Moser | CH-20-9503 | |
35 | Team Helios - Thaqi | CH-20-4672 | |
36 | Team Frohmatta Lambrigger | CH-20-15521 | |
37 | Team Pascal Arnemann | DV-0634-20-306 | |
38 | Team Pascal Arnemann | NL-158578-20 | |
39 | Team A Jürg Hügli | CH-20-17934 | |
40 | Team Anne Brohy | NL-1658563-20 | |
41 | Team Dirk Papenberg | DV-0634-20-400 | |
42 | Team A Daasch Schneider | CH-20-13027 | |
43 | Team Jean Pierre Nell | NL-1658559-20 | |
44 | Team Alpensegler Alfons Miehle | DV-01399-20-341 | |
45 | Team B Pietro Onori | CH-20-17814 | |
46 | Team Charentais | CH-20-18068 | |
47 | Team A Paulo Ribeiro | CH-20-21452 | |
48 | Team A AS-Tauben Derby | DV-01155-20-304 | |
49 | Team B Peixoto - Pimenta | CH-1429-20 | |
50 | Team Roman Jud | CH-20-7291 | |
51 | Team A Pietro Onori | DV-0756-20-21 | |
52 | Team Pascal Arnemann | DV-0634-20-304 | |
53 | Team B Jürg Hügli | CH-20-17945 | |
54 | Team Peixoto - Ribeiro | CH-20-1461 | |
55 | Team A Andy Willi | CH-20-17930 | |
56 | Team A Peixoto - Pimenta | CH-20-1424 | |
57 | Team B Guido Bonsemeier | CH-20-4966 | |
58 | Team Hans Moser | CH-20-9504 | |
59 | Team A Kamella - Morelli | DV-04581-20-845 | |
60 | Team B Guido Bonsemeier | CH-20-4960 | |
61 | Team Miguel Oliveira | CH-20-16598 | |
62 | Team A Andy Willi | CH-20-17931 | |
63 | Team Pjeter Thaqi | CH-20-4653 | |
64 | Team B AS-Tauben Derby | DV-01155-20-319 | |
65 | Team Alpensegler Alfons Miehle | DV-01399-20-321 | |
66 | Team A Andy Willi | CH-20-17933 | |
67 | Team B Pietro Onori | CH-20-17815 | |
68 | Team A Peixoto - Pimenta | CH-20-1422 | |
69 | Team Charentais | CH-20-18045 | |
70 | Team Charentais | NL-158566-20 | |
71 | Team B Daasch Schneider | CH-20-13035 | |
72 | Team B BonyFarma | NL-1658549-20 | |
73 | Team Maryline Sandoz | CH-20-11362 |