Info: Michelbach Schlag
Dia/Hora 14.09.2020 08:00:00
Distância: 5 km
Dia/Hora 14.09.2020 08:00:00
Distância: 5 km
Classificaçăo | Nome | Pombo | Chegados |
1 | Team Raphael Tournay | CH-20-15781 | 14.09.2020 09:18:39 |
2 | Team Theo Schmid | CH-20-1286 | 14.09.2020 09:18:39 |
3 | Team A Jürg Hügli | CH-20-17932 | 14.09.2020 09:18:42 |
4 | Team Maryline Sandoz | CH-20-11368 | 14.09.2020 09:18:43 |
5 | Team Renfer Ch. - Jean Denis | CH-20-10721 | 14.09.2020 09:18:43 |
6 | Team A Daasch Schneider | CH-20-13025 | 14.09.2020 09:18:44 |
7 | Team A Lutropical Bela Vista | NL-1658593-20 | 14.09.2020 09:18:45 |
8 | Team Valoft SwissRacingPigeons | CH-20-1285 | 14.09.2020 09:18:46 |
9 | Team R.I.P. Hans Wirz | CH-20-4547 | 14.09.2020 09:18:46 |
10 | Team A Peixoto - Pimenta | CH-20-1445 | 14.09.2020 09:18:48 |
11 | Team B Guido Bonsemeier | CH-20-4972 | 14.09.2020 09:18:48 |
12 | Team B Peixoto - Pimenta | CH-1457-20 | 14.09.2020 09:18:50 |
13 | Team Renfer Ch. - Jean Denis | CH-20-10723 | 14.09.2020 09:18:52 |
14 | Team Maryline Sandoz | CH-20-11363 | 14.09.2020 09:18:53 |
15 | Team B Oskar Anderhub | CH-20-3969 | 14.09.2020 09:18:59 |
16 | Team B Jürg Hügli | CH-20-17944 | 14.09.2020 09:19:00 |
17 | Team Mustafa Karakas | FR-342600-20 | 14.09.2020 09:19:02 |
18 | Team Theo Schmid | CH-20-1288 | 14.09.2020 09:19:04 |
19 | Team B Andreas Schäfer | DV-04857-20-483 | 14.09.2020 09:19:06 |
20 | Team B Andy Willi | CH-20-17943 | 14.09.2020 09:19:12 |
21 | Team A Lutropical Bela Vista | P-0466105-20 | 14.09.2020 09:19:13 |
22 | Team A AS-Tauben Derby | DV-01155-20-308 | 14.09.2020 09:19:13 |
23 | Team B Oskar Anderhub | CH-20-3972 | 14.09.2020 09:19:16 |
24 | Team Guiseppe Graziano | CH-20-2993 | 14.09.2020 09:19:20 |
25 | Team A Kamella - Morelli | DV-0755-20-533 | 14.09.2020 09:19:21 |
26 | Team TWS | CH-20-4532 | 14.09.2020 09:19:23 |
27 | Team Graziano-Übersax | CH-20-2983 | 14.09.2020 09:19:25 |
28 | Team Pjeter Thaqi | CH-20-4631 | 14.09.2020 09:19:26 |
29 | Team Flying Dreams | NL-1658554-20 | 14.09.2020 09:19:30 |
30 | Team B AS-Tauben Derby | DV-01155-20-341 | 14.09.2020 09:19:33 |
31 | Team R.I.P. Hans Wirz | CH-20-4543 | 14.09.2020 09:19:36 |
32 | Team Guiseppe Graziano | CH-20-2985 | 14.09.2020 09:19:38 |
33 | Team Charentais | CH-20-18055 | 14.09.2020 09:19:39 |
34 | Team Hans Moser | CH-20-9503 | 14.09.2020 09:19:41 |
35 | Team Helios - Thaqi | CH-20-4672 | 14.09.2020 09:19:42 |
36 | Team Frohmatta Lambrigger | CH-20-15521 | 14.09.2020 09:19:42 |
37 | Team Pascal Arnemann | DV-0634-20-306 | 14.09.2020 09:19:45 |
38 | NL-158578-20 | 14.09.2020 09:19:52 | |
39 | Team A Jürg Hügli | CH-20-17934 | 14.09.2020 09:19:52 |
40 | Team Anne Brohy | NL-1658563-20 | 14.09.2020 09:19:52 |
41 | Team Dirk Papenberg | DV-0634-20-400 | 14.09.2020 09:19:55 |
42 | Team A Daasch Schneider | CH-20-13027 | 14.09.2020 09:19:58 |
43 | Team Jean Pierre Nell | NL-1658559-20 | 14.09.2020 09:19:58 |
44 | Team Alpensegler Alfons Miehle | DV-01399-20-341 | 14.09.2020 09:19:59 |
45 | Team B Pietro Onori | CH-20-17814 | 14.09.2020 09:19:59 |
46 | Team Charentais | CH-20-18068 | 14.09.2020 09:20:00 |
47 | Team A Paulo Ribeiro | CH-20-21452 | 14.09.2020 09:20:04 |
48 | Team A AS-Tauben Derby | DV-01155-20-304 | 14.09.2020 09:20:05 |
49 | Team B Peixoto - Pimenta | CH-1429-20 | 14.09.2020 09:20:07 |
50 | Team Roman Jud | CH-20-7291 | 14.09.2020 09:20:07 |
51 | Team A Pietro Onori | DV-0756-20-21 | 14.09.2020 09:20:08 |
52 | Team Pascal Arnemann | DV-0634-20-304 | 14.09.2020 09:20:11 |
53 | Team B Jürg Hügli | CH-20-17945 | 14.09.2020 09:20:25 |
54 | Team Peixoto - Ribeiro | CH-20-1461 | 14.09.2020 09:20:28 |
55 | Team A Andy Willi | CH-20-17930 | 14.09.2020 09:20:32 |
56 | Team A Peixoto - Pimenta | CH-20-1424 | 14.09.2020 09:20:49 |
57 | Team B Guido Bonsemeier | CH-20-4966 | 14.09.2020 09:21:01 |
58 | Team Hans Moser | CH-20-9504 | 14.09.2020 09:21:11 |
59 | Team A Kamella - Morelli | DV-04581-20-845 | 14.09.2020 09:21:41 |
60 | Team B Guido Bonsemeier | CH-20-4960 | 14.09.2020 09:21:46 |
61 | Team Miguel Oliveira | CH-20-16598 | 14.09.2020 09:21:55 |
62 | Team A Andy Willi | CH-20-17931 | 14.09.2020 09:22:01 |
63 | Team Pjeter Thaqi | CH-20-4653 | 14.09.2020 09:22:07 |
64 | Team B AS-Tauben Derby | DV-01155-20-319 | 14.09.2020 09:22:12 |
65 | Team Alpensegler Alfons Miehle | DV-01399-20-321 | 14.09.2020 09:22:15 |
66 | Team A Andy Willi | CH-20-17933 | 14.09.2020 09:22:31 |
67 | Team B Pietro Onori | CH-20-17815 | 14.09.2020 09:23:39 |
68 | Team A Peixoto - Pimenta | CH-20-1422 | 14.09.2020 09:34:05 |
69 | Team Charentais | CH-20-18045 | 14.09.2020 10:12:15 |
70 | NL-158566-20 | 14.09.2020 10:12:21 | |
71 | Team B Daasch Schneider | CH-20-13035 | 14.09.2020 10:12:22 |
72 | Team B BonyFarma | NL-1658549-20 | 14.09.2020 10:12:29 |
73 | Team Maryline Sandoz | CH-20-11362 | 14.09.2020 10:12:48 |