Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 134 17.08.2020 08:06:50
2 Reiss Richard 1829 20 391 17.08.2020 08:09:58
3 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 122 17.08.2020 08:15:10
4 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588777 17.08.2020 08:15:15
5 Team Rhön 9779 20 703 17.08.2020 08:16:56
6 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 183 17.08.2020 08:20:24
7 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 485 17.08.2020 08:20:50
8 Team Die Verrückten 8184 20 9024 17.08.2020 08:21:10
9 Team Rhön 9779 20 684 17.08.2020 08:21:17
10 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 98 17.08.2020 08:32:06
11 Möller Andreas 3391 20 516 17.08.2020 08:32:09
12 Team Die Verrückten 8575 20 1048 17.08.2020 08:33:33
13 Reiss Richard 1829 20 357 17.08.2020 08:37:48
14 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18023 17.08.2020 08:37:50
15 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 138 17.08.2020 08:37:50
16 Reiss Richard 1829 20 386 17.08.2020 08:37:51
17 SG Gottwald 6591 20 212 17.08.2020 08:37:51
18 Müller Christoph 8071 20 30 17.08.2020 08:37:52
19 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 158 17.08.2020 08:37:52
20 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 151 17.08.2020 08:37:53
21 Möller Andreas 3391 20 544 17.08.2020 08:37:53
22 Team A 8347 20 9 17.08.2020 08:37:53
23 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 448 17.08.2020 08:37:53
24 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 23 17.08.2020 08:37:54
25 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109158 17.08.2020 08:37:55
26 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 405 17.08.2020 08:37:55
27 Familie Roost 9377 20 700 17.08.2020 08:37:57
28 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 10 17.08.2020 08:37:58
29 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 123 17.08.2020 08:37:58
30 Team Federfuss 1916 20 604 17.08.2020 08:37:59
31 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109103 17.08.2020 08:38:00
32 Team Wiba 1729 20 439 17.08.2020 08:38:00
33 Dressler Henning 3062 20 1853 17.08.2020 08:38:01
34 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 504 17.08.2020 08:38:01
35 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek 1155 20 333 17.08.2020 08:38:04
36 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 143 17.08.2020 08:38:07
37 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 453 17.08.2020 08:38:14
38 Team A 9676 20 85 17.08.2020 08:38:17
39 Wisseman S+H 4273 20 950 17.08.2020 08:38:22
40 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 118 17.08.2020 08:38:23
41 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 84 17.08.2020 08:38:23
42 Wisseman S+H 6325 20 622 17.08.2020 08:38:23
43 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 65 17.08.2020 08:38:23
44 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 442 17.08.2020 08:38:24
45 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 874 17.08.2020 08:38:25
46 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 700 17.08.2020 08:38:27
47 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 3336 17.08.2020 08:38:31
48 Team Bommel 9732 20 2221 17.08.2020 08:38:34
49 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109157 17.08.2020 08:38:36
50 Familie Roost 9377 20 698 17.08.2020 08:38:36
51 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2303 17.08.2020 08:38:36
52 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 202 17.08.2020 08:38:39
53 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109102 17.08.2020 08:38:39
54 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 124 17.08.2020 08:38:42
55 Graf Volker 4657 20 468 17.08.2020 08:38:45
56 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276171 17.08.2020 08:38:46
57 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176791 17.08.2020 08:38:46
58 Herzberg 8554 20 1376 17.08.2020 08:38:47
59 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2255 17.08.2020 08:38:48
60 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 923 17.08.2020 08:38:54
61 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 71 17.08.2020 08:38:56
62 ID:4F1AFD93 17.08.2020 08:38:57
63 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 509 17.08.2020 08:39:02
64 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2728 17.08.2020 08:39:03
65 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 142 17.08.2020 08:39:09
66 Müller Christoph 8071 20 17 17.08.2020 08:39:10
67 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 150 17.08.2020 08:39:25
68 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 432 17.08.2020 08:39:27
69 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 138 17.08.2020 08:39:28
70 Müller Christoph 8071 20 39 17.08.2020 08:39:33
71 Möller Andreas 3391 20 540 17.08.2020 08:39:48
72 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 1573 17.08.2020 08:39:51
73 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 140 17.08.2020 08:39:53
74 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18036 17.08.2020 08:39:54
75 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1046 17.08.2020 08:39:56
76 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 136 17.08.2020 08:39:56
77 Team Gut Glück 5958 20 188 17.08.2020 08:39:58
78 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 1571 17.08.2020 08:40:01
79 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 77 17.08.2020 08:40:01
80 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 929 17.08.2020 08:40:01
81 Team Ostseerennen 6560 20 901 17.08.2020 08:40:02
82 Wisseman S+H 1155 20 325 17.08.2020 08:40:03
83 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2282 17.08.2020 08:40:05
84 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 142 17.08.2020 08:40:08
85 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 90 17.08.2020 08:40:12
86 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 121 17.08.2020 08:40:18
87 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 3327 17.08.2020 08:40:20
88 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2718 17.08.2020 08:40:23
89 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 140 17.08.2020 08:40:23
90 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 123 17.08.2020 08:40:27
91 Maack Erhard 9032 20 32 17.08.2020 08:40:28
92 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 204 17.08.2020 08:40:31
93 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 474 17.08.2020 08:40:35
94 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 40 17.08.2020 08:40:37
95 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 546 17.08.2020 08:40:38
96 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109101 17.08.2020 08:40:39
97 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176780 17.08.2020 08:40:40
98 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 89 17.08.2020 08:40:48
99 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 95 17.08.2020 08:40:48
100 Team A 2612 20 48 17.08.2020 08:41:15
101 Team Federfuss 1916 20 861 17.08.2020 08:41:25
102 Wisseman S+H 4273 20 929 17.08.2020 08:41:40
103 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18030 17.08.2020 08:41:58
104 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 549 17.08.2020 08:42:00
105 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 117 17.08.2020 08:42:04
106 Maack Erhard 9032 20 34 17.08.2020 08:43:03
107 Team Kamella - Morelli CH 20 18200 17.08.2020 08:43:40
108 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 430 17.08.2020 08:45:21
109 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2790 17.08.2020 08:52:41
110 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 171 17.08.2020 08:57:42
111 Team Rhön 9779 20 706 17.08.2020 09:06:13
112 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1057 17.08.2020 09:06:17
113 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 44 17.08.2020 09:06:18
114 Team Kamella - Morelli CH 20 18189 17.08.2020 09:06:22
115 Salek Richard 4820 20 1209 17.08.2020 09:06:23
116 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 32 17.08.2020 09:06:23
117 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082504 17.08.2020 09:06:30
118 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176771 17.08.2020 09:07:25
119 Müller Christoph 8071 20 36 17.08.2020 09:09:41
120 Team Federfuss 1916 20 624 17.08.2020 09:09:43
121 ID:4F1AFD2E 17.08.2020 09:09:44
122 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588778 17.08.2020 09:09:47
123 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 507 17.08.2020 09:09:58
124 Team Die Verrückten 2277 20 324 17.08.2020 09:12:34
125 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 937 17.08.2020 09:12:36
126 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 916 17.08.2020 09:19:45
127 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1045 17.08.2020 09:22:36
128 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082472 17.08.2020 09:24:29
129 ID:4F195499 17.08.2020 09:26:17
130 Team Gut Glück 1048 20 23 17.08.2020 09:31:39
131 Team Kamella - Morelli 4581 20 775 17.08.2020 09:31:50
132 Brohme Lars 3319 20 185 17.08.2020 09:38:23
133 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 425 17.08.2020 09:42:32
134 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 699 17.08.2020 09:46:05
135 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1040 17.08.2020 09:46:15
136 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2235 17.08.2020 10:06:23
137 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 153 17.08.2020 10:19:53
138 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 121 17.08.2020 10:28:19
139 Neumann Lutz 2767 20 51 17.08.2020 10:40:03
140 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276178 17.08.2020 10:40:42
141 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 865 17.08.2020 10:40:49
142 Team Bommel 9732 20 2275 17.08.2020 10:47:43
143 Team Die Verrückten 4163 20 1125 17.08.2020 10:49:09
144 Reiss Richard 1829 20 380 17.08.2020 10:54:03
145 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 136 17.08.2020 11:05:18
146 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176796 17.08.2020 11:05:40
147 Team Bommel 9732 20 2248 17.08.2020 11:11:49
148 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588774 17.08.2020 11:17:36
149 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2211 17.08.2020 11:26:50
150 Team A 8347 20 74 17.08.2020 12:25:35
151 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18024 17.08.2020 13:18:32
152 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 125 17.08.2020 14:16:20
153 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276180 17.08.2020 14:38:16
154 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109156 17.08.2020 14:46:19
155 SG Gottwald 6591 20 192 17.08.2020 14:50:18
156 Schulz Wolfgang 258 20 827 17.08.2020 14:55:31
157 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176775 17.08.2020 14:58:34
158 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 448 17.08.2020 15:03:03
159 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1049 17.08.2020 15:03:05
160 Ha - Jo Göben 1155 20 399 17.08.2020 15:06:00
161 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 5 17.08.2020 15:11:27
162 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082488 17.08.2020 15:13:55
163 Dressler Henning 3062 20 1849 17.08.2020 15:45:58
164 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 28 17.08.2020 15:47:02
165 Team Rhön 9779 20 691 17.08.2020 15:47:11
166 Team Rhön 9361 20 652 17.08.2020 15:49:39
167 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 122 17.08.2020 16:06:49
168 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 131 17.08.2020 16:25:56
169 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176774 17.08.2020 16:27:51
170 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2261 17.08.2020 16:27:53
171 Maack Erhard 9032 20 35 17.08.2020 16:41:07
172 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 147 17.08.2020 17:11:08
173 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588775 17.08.2020 17:11:11
174 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 960 17.08.2020 17:23:04
175 Team Frank u Kerstin 2166 20 247 17.08.2020 17:31:58
176 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2769 17.08.2020 17:38:22
177 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176789 17.08.2020 17:38:41
178 Möller Andreas 3391 20 506 17.08.2020 17:46:10
179 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 912 17.08.2020 18:12:10
180 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 951 17.08.2020 18:27:52
181 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588770 17.08.2020 18:36:40
182 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 96 17.08.2020 19:04:58
183 Brohme Lars 3319 20 189 17.08.2020 19:13:34
184 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 921 17.08.2020 19:29:19
185 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 141 17.08.2020 19:45:45
186 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 949 17.08.2020 19:47:07
187 Team Gut Glück 1048 20 24 17.08.2020 20:05:27
188 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1050 17.08.2020 20:06:25
189 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 197 17.08.2020 20:49:50
190 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 1563 17.08.2020 20:50:09
191 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 298 17.08.2020 20:54:17
192 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176779 18.08.2020 07:06:17
193 Maack Erhard 9032 20 31 18.08.2020 07:08:05
194 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 959 18.08.2020 07:09:08
195 Dressler Henning 3062 20 1844 18.08.2020 08:17:21
196 Team WAZ 9225 20 5707 18.08.2020 09:45:18
197 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082484 18.08.2020 09:48:05
198 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176794 18.08.2020 09:49:45
199 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 57 18.08.2020 09:56:40
200 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 462 18.08.2020 11:51:06
201 Reiss Richard 1829 20 377 18.08.2020 11:51:09
202 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 9670 20 965 18.08.2020 11:51:36
203 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2279 18.08.2020 17:33:08
204 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 458 19.08.2020 07:30:15
205 Ha - Jo Göben 1155 20 393 19.08.2020 08:02:15
206 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276179 19.08.2020 09:43:17
207 Team Ostseerennen 6560 20 902 19.08.2020 15:42:47
208 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 139 19.08.2020 15:44:01
209 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 686 19.08.2020 18:05:46
210 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 428 21.08.2020 08:09:46