Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Konstatiert
1 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 143 11.08.2020 07:12:50
2 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 124 11.08.2020 07:12:53
3 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 183 11.08.2020 07:12:56
4 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 448 11.08.2020 07:12:58
5 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 96 11.08.2020 07:12:59
6 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 3327 11.08.2020 07:13:00
7 Möller Andreas 3391 20 544 11.08.2020 07:13:01
8 Müller Christoph 8071 20 30 11.08.2020 07:13:02
9 Dressler Henning 3062 20 1844 11.08.2020 07:13:05
10 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 929 11.08.2020 07:13:08
11 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 136 11.08.2020 07:13:08
12 Maack Erhard 9032 20 31 11.08.2020 07:13:08
13 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1046 11.08.2020 07:13:09
14 Team Die Verrückten 4163 20 1125 11.08.2020 07:13:11
15 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176774 11.08.2020 07:13:11
16 Team Rhön 9779 20 706 11.08.2020 07:13:11
17 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109157 11.08.2020 07:13:11
18 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 453 11.08.2020 07:13:11
19 Team W u M 9240 20 708 11.08.2020 07:13:13
20 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 153 11.08.2020 07:13:13
21 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2211 11.08.2020 07:13:13
22 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 23 11.08.2020 07:13:14
23 Dressler Henning 3062 20 1853 11.08.2020 07:13:15
24 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek 1155 20 333 11.08.2020 07:13:16
25 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 84 11.08.2020 07:13:18
26 Reiss Richard 1829 20 380 11.08.2020 07:13:20
27 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 118 11.08.2020 07:13:20
28 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1045 11.08.2020 07:13:25
29 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2790 11.08.2020 07:13:26
30 Team Kamella - Morelli CH 20 18189 11.08.2020 07:13:26
31 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 136 11.08.2020 07:13:27
32 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18036 11.08.2020 07:13:28
33 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 140 11.08.2020 07:13:28
34 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 138 11.08.2020 07:13:29
35 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176794 11.08.2020 07:13:30
36 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1041 11.08.2020 07:13:30
37 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 11 11.08.2020 07:13:33
38 Team Federfuss 1916 20 604 11.08.2020 07:13:34
39 Brohme Lars 3319 20 185 11.08.2020 07:13:36
40 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 921 11.08.2020 07:13:37
41 Reiss Richard 1829 20 357 11.08.2020 07:13:37
42 Wisseman S+H 1155 20 325 11.08.2020 07:13:38
43 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276180 11.08.2020 07:13:39
44 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 122 11.08.2020 07:13:40
45 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 10 11.08.2020 07:13:41
46 Brohme Lars 3319 20 187 11.08.2020 07:13:42
47 Herzberg 8554 20 1376 11.08.2020 07:13:42
48 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 150 11.08.2020 07:13:43
49 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 425 11.08.2020 07:13:45
50 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 145 11.08.2020 07:13:46
51 Team Ostseerennen 6560 20 901 11.08.2020 07:13:47
52 Team A 8347 20 9 11.08.2020 07:13:47
53 Team Federfuss 1916 20 861 11.08.2020 07:13:50
54 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176776 11.08.2020 07:13:50
55 Wisseman S+H 4273 20 950 11.08.2020 07:13:52
56 Team A 8347 20 22 11.08.2020 07:13:54
57 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 158 11.08.2020 07:13:57
58 SG Gottwald 6591 20 212 11.08.2020 07:13:57
59 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 151 11.08.2020 07:13:58
60 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1050 11.08.2020 07:14:01
61 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176775 11.08.2020 07:14:01
62 Team Die Verrückten 8184 20 9024 11.08.2020 07:14:02
63 Brohme Lars 3319 20 189 11.08.2020 07:14:03
64 Team A 8347 20 23 11.08.2020 07:14:04
65 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176791 11.08.2020 07:14:04
66 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109158 11.08.2020 07:14:04
67 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109101 11.08.2020 07:14:09
68 Team A 9676 20 85 11.08.2020 07:14:16
69 Team Wiba 1729 20 439 11.08.2020 07:14:17
70 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 874 11.08.2020 07:14:17
71 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18024 11.08.2020 07:14:19
72 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 142 11.08.2020 07:14:23
73 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276171 11.08.2020 07:14:29
74 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 95 11.08.2020 07:14:29
75 Familie Roost 9377 20 700 11.08.2020 07:14:30
76 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 32 11.08.2020 07:14:31
77 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 458 11.08.2020 07:14:33
78 Müller Christoph 8071 20 39 11.08.2020 07:14:33
79 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 139 11.08.2020 07:14:37
80 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2261 11.08.2020 07:14:38
81 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 57 11.08.2020 07:14:39
82 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 430 11.08.2020 07:14:39
83 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 71 11.08.2020 07:14:41
84 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 105 11.08.2020 07:14:42
85 Team Kamella - Morelli 4581 20 775 11.08.2020 07:14:42
86 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 90 11.08.2020 07:14:44
87 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276175 11.08.2020 07:14:44
88 Maack Erhard 9032 20 34 11.08.2020 07:14:45
89 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176789 11.08.2020 07:14:46
90 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18023 11.08.2020 07:14:46
91 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2718 11.08.2020 07:14:48
92 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109103 11.08.2020 07:14:49
93 Möller Andreas 3391 20 540 11.08.2020 07:14:52
94 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 442 11.08.2020 07:14:53
95 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276178 11.08.2020 07:15:02
96 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 123 11.08.2020 07:15:02
97 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2728 11.08.2020 07:15:03
98 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 171 11.08.2020 07:15:05
99 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 1573 11.08.2020 07:15:06
100 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 703 11.08.2020 07:15:07
101 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176778 11.08.2020 07:15:17
102 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 474 11.08.2020 07:15:19
103 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 686 11.08.2020 07:15:20
104 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176796 11.08.2020 07:15:21
105 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 959 11.08.2020 07:15:23
106 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176780 11.08.2020 07:15:30
107 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 18030 11.08.2020 07:15:33
108 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 134 11.08.2020 07:15:34
109 Graf Volker 4657 20 468 11.08.2020 07:15:37
110 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176771 11.08.2020 07:15:37
111 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 131 11.08.2020 07:15:39
112 Team Bommel 9732 20 2275 11.08.2020 07:15:39
113 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 44 11.08.2020 07:15:41
114 Wisseman S+H 4273 20 929 11.08.2020 07:15:44
115 Reiss Richard 1829 20 391 11.08.2020 07:15:47
116 Möller Andreas 3391 20 516 11.08.2020 07:15:49
117 Team Gut Glück 1048 20 23 11.08.2020 07:16:02
118 Wisseman S+H 6325 20 622 11.08.2020 07:16:14
119 Ha - Jo Göben 1155 20 393 11.08.2020 07:16:23
120 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 1571 11.08.2020 07:16:36
121 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 912 11.08.2020 07:16:36
122 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 117 11.08.2020 07:16:38
123 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 432 11.08.2020 07:16:58
124 Team Frank u Kerstin 2166 20 247 11.08.2020 07:16:59
125 Neumann Lutz 2767 20 51 11.08.2020 07:17:05
126 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588774 11.08.2020 07:17:27
127 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 2769 11.08.2020 07:17:38
128 ID:4F1AFD93 11.08.2020 07:17:45
129 Müller Christoph 8071 20 17 11.08.2020 07:17:48
130 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 121 11.08.2020 07:18:02
131 Team Rhön 9779 20 703 11.08.2020 07:18:25
132 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109156 11.08.2020 07:18:27
133 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 77 11.08.2020 07:18:44
134 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276174 11.08.2020 07:19:36
135 Team A 2612 20 48 11.08.2020 07:19:46
136 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 923 11.08.2020 07:19:47
137 Team Bommel 9732 20 2248 11.08.2020 07:19:54
138 Familie Roost 9377 20 698 11.08.2020 07:19:56
139 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 405 11.08.2020 07:20:00
140 Team Die Verrückten 2277 20 324 11.08.2020 07:20:01
141 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 448 11.08.2020 07:20:03
142 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588778 11.08.2020 07:20:06
143 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 937 11.08.2020 07:20:08
144 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 298 11.08.2020 07:20:10
145 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588775 11.08.2020 07:20:24
146 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588771 11.08.2020 07:20:26
147 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1049 11.08.2020 07:20:28
148 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 446 11.08.2020 07:20:29
149 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 507 11.08.2020 07:20:32
150 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 141 11.08.2020 07:20:33
151 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082484 11.08.2020 07:20:42
152 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 142 11.08.2020 07:21:39
153 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 509 11.08.2020 07:21:55
154 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 546 11.08.2020 07:22:05
155 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109102 11.08.2020 07:23:53
156 SG Gottwald 6591 20 214 11.08.2020 07:24:25
157 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 202 11.08.2020 07:24:27
158 ID:4F1AFD2E 11.08.2020 07:25:01
159 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 949 11.08.2020 07:25:03
160 Team Federfuss 1916 20 624 11.08.2020 07:25:05
161 Team Gut Glück 1048 20 24 11.08.2020 07:25:08
162 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 65 11.08.2020 07:26:44
163 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 3336 11.08.2020 07:27:17
164 Team Die Verrückten 8575 20 1048 11.08.2020 07:27:40
165 Maack Erhard 9032 20 35 11.08.2020 07:30:11
166 Möller Andreas 3391 20 490 11.08.2020 07:31:13
167 Salek Richard 4820 20 1209 11.08.2020 07:31:47
168 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2255 11.08.2020 07:42:19
169 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2279 11.08.2020 07:44:58
170 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 140 11.08.2020 07:45:29
171 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 204 11.08.2020 07:49:04
172 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 121 11.08.2020 07:49:41
173 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588777 11.08.2020 07:54:31
174 Team Gut Glück 5958 20 188 11.08.2020 07:57:20
175 Möller Andreas 3391 20 502 11.08.2020 07:58:59
176 Reiss Richard 1829 20 377 11.08.2020 08:00:59
177 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 290 11.08.2020 08:01:58
178 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 125 11.08.2020 08:05:14
179 Mazee Jaap NL 20 1109104 11.08.2020 08:16:24
180 Dressler Henning 3062 20 1849 11.08.2020 08:16:33
181 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1057 11.08.2020 08:17:59
182 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082472 11.08.2020 08:18:04
183 Schulz Wolfgang 258 20 827 11.08.2020 08:20:03
184 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 462 11.08.2020 08:21:03
185 Team Kamella - Morelli CH 20 18200 11.08.2020 08:21:03
186 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 951 11.08.2020 08:21:04
187 Maack Erhard 9032 20 32 11.08.2020 08:21:12
188 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 865 11.08.2020 08:21:14
189 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 485 11.08.2020 08:28:05
190 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 28 11.08.2020 08:37:41
191 Team Geronimo Nl 20 1588770 11.08.2020 08:45:31
192 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2303 11.08.2020 08:46:07
193 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 176779 11.08.2020 08:46:59
194 Ha - Jo Göben 1155 20 399 11.08.2020 08:47:28
195 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 916 11.08.2020 08:52:46
196 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 1276182 11.08.2020 08:53:33
197 Team WAZ 9225 20 5707 11.08.2020 08:54:07
198 ID:4F195499 11.08.2020 08:57:14
199 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 123 11.08.2020 08:57:27
200 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 152 11.08.2020 08:57:40
201 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 1040 11.08.2020 08:59:15
202 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 289 11.08.2020 08:59:23
203 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 504 11.08.2020 09:40:07
204 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 549 11.08.2020 09:53:07
205 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 700 11.08.2020 09:53:20
206 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 246 11.08.2020 10:06:53
207 Team Rhön 9779 20 684 11.08.2020 10:07:21
208 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 138 11.08.2020 10:14:45
209 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 197 11.08.2020 10:25:40
210 Team A 8347 20 74 11.08.2020 10:42:51
211 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 89 11.08.2020 13:54:32
212 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 699 11.08.2020 15:00:34
213 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 40 11.08.2020 16:40:12
214 Reiss Richard 1829 20 386 11.08.2020 16:50:39
215 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 122 11.08.2020 17:30:00
216 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 1563 11.08.2020 18:27:36
217 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 960 11.08.2020 18:27:43
218 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2235 11.08.2020 18:39:20
219 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 98 11.08.2020 19:46:00
220 Team Bommel 9732 20 2221 12.08.2020 13:25:31
221 Möller Andreas 3391 20 506 12.08.2020 13:26:20
222 Team Ostseerennen 6560 20 902 12.08.2020 14:22:52
223 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 2282 12.08.2020 15:00:49
224 Comb Poelman NL 20 1082504 13.08.2020 09:32:57
225 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 9670 20 965 14.08.2020 19:57:32