Chovatel / Holub
Poradie Meno Holub Konstatován v
1 Tomasi Frantisek SK-18-01306-929 30.07.2018 09:14:46
2 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-18-034-223 30.07.2018 09:14:49
3 Berdychova Stanislava SK-18-0307-325 30.07.2018 09:14:53
4 Majdak Michal SK-18-02302-1817 30.07.2018 09:14:54
5 Fary Peter SK-18-0609-23 30.07.2018 09:14:55
6 Mareta Jozef SK-18-0303-1337 30.07.2018 09:14:56
7 Pavla Jan SK-18-01907-2241 30.07.2018 09:14:56
8 Matula Stefan PL-18-0234-5940 30.07.2018 09:14:58
9 Pazitny Jozef SK-18-01302-1813 30.07.2018 09:14:59
10 TEAM Waldeck + D.Kading DV-18-08852-151 30.07.2018 09:15:01
11 CELINE SUN & SKRBEK M. CZ-18-0198-3067 30.07.2018 09:15:01
12 Bretschneider Heinz DV-18-04715-701 30.07.2018 09:15:01
13 Droppa Julius CZ-18-045-1751 30.07.2018 09:15:01
14 Lapacek Jan CZ-18-0115-703 30.07.2018 09:15:02
15 Jasovsky J + L SK-18-0999-5510 30.07.2018 09:15:02
16 Horvath Peter SK-18-02001-189 30.07.2018 09:15:04
17 Lesnicky Jozef SK-18-02301-42 30.07.2018 09:15:04
18 Nores Kurt A-18-612-1105 30.07.2018 09:15:05
19 Gaziova Jitka SK-18-01807-667 30.07.2018 09:15:05
20 Lapacek Jan CZ-18-0115-720 30.07.2018 09:15:05
21 Las Vladimir SK-18-01408-144 30.07.2018 09:15:07
22 Navratil + Jasovsky SK-18-01006-733 30.07.2018 09:15:07
23 Bochenczak Jan PL-18-0236-3082 30.07.2018 09:15:08
24 Kubik Frantisek SK-18-02810-414 30.07.2018 09:15:08
25 Majdak Michal SK-18-02302-1819 30.07.2018 09:15:08
26 Ofner Kurt A-18-609-110 30.07.2018 09:15:09
27 Dobrovski Jerey PL-18-0288-9034 30.07.2018 09:15:11
28 Holicky Peter SK-18-0511-106 30.07.2018 09:15:12
29 Lach Adrian PL-18-023-133 30.07.2018 09:15:12
30 Surovy Peter SK-18-02704-8 30.07.2018 09:15:13
31 Vlha Jan SK-18-03106-204 30.07.2018 09:15:13
32 Blanarik Peter SK-18-0201-149 30.07.2018 09:15:14
33 Hermann Weihs DV-18-09416-411 30.07.2018 09:15:14
34 Fabian Frantisek SK-18-02503-422 30.07.2018 09:15:14
35 Spisiak+Stankoven TEAM SK-18-0308-756 30.07.2018 09:15:15
36 Bodnar & Vilcko Vladimir SK-18-02607-267 30.07.2018 09:15:15
37 Moravcik L + J SK-18-01406-856 30.07.2018 09:15:16
38 Gaziova Jitka SK-18-01807-663 30.07.2018 09:15:16
39 Dynka Miroslav CZ-18-0193-235 30.07.2018 09:15:17
40 Kunstar Vladimir SK-18-01701-120 30.07.2018 09:15:18
41 Schrader Gerhard DV-18-04754-214 30.07.2018 09:15:19
42 Dolinsky Ivan SK-18-01908-810 30.07.2018 09:15:19
43 Spanur Hubert SK-18-01905-2420 30.07.2018 09:15:20
44 Novak Pavel SK-18-01301-256 30.07.2018 09:15:20
45 Chalupa Pavel CZ-18-0163-920 30.07.2018 09:15:20
46 Bindas Stefan ml. SK-18-01705-928 30.07.2018 09:15:21
47 Lesnicky Jozef SK-18-02301-15 30.07.2018 09:15:22
48 Jancok Ludovit SK-18-01910-201 30.07.2018 09:15:22
49 Bouchal Martin CZ-18-0216-2120 30.07.2018 09:15:23
50 Tocki Jan PL-18-0288-433 30.07.2018 09:15:24
51 Klonga JAROSLAV SK-18-03106-59 30.07.2018 09:15:24
52 Bodnar & Vilcko Vladimir SK-18-02607-291 30.07.2018 09:15:24
53 Milan Ivan SK-18-01105-102 30.07.2018 09:15:24
54 Varos Jozef SK-18-01106-1750 30.07.2018 09:15:25
55 Vesely Jan SK-18-01103-835 30.07.2018 09:15:25
56 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-18-043-535 30.07.2018 09:15:25
57 Robotnicka trieda SK-18-0999-1414 30.07.2018 09:15:26
58 Minarik J + D SK-18-0605-199 30.07.2018 09:15:26
59 Augustin Michal SK-18-0334-1154 30.07.2018 09:15:27
60 Chovanec Jaroslav SK-18-01608-402 30.07.2018 09:15:27
61 Lapacek Jan CZ-18-0115-713 30.07.2018 09:15:28
62 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-18-0305-206 30.07.2018 09:15:28
63 Straif Walter A-18-413-833 30.07.2018 09:15:29
64 Kukucka Roman+Frantisek SK-18-01302-799 30.07.2018 09:15:29
65 TEAM Mazuch+Pintera CZ-18-0166-1120 30.07.2018 09:15:29
66 Jarosinec Ivan SK-18-01306-10 30.07.2018 09:15:29
67 Studeny Rudolf CZ-18-057-33 30.07.2018 09:15:31
68 Dzurus+Stolarik SK-18-03502-1406 30.07.2018 09:15:31
69 Macejko Lubo SK-18-01502-64 30.07.2018 09:15:31
70 Chmelar+Jurasek TEAM CZ-18-0259-706 30.07.2018 09:15:32
71 TEAM Schleifer DV-18-09188-172 30.07.2018 09:15:32
72 Spanur Jozef SK-18-01810-713 30.07.2018 09:15:33
73 Koscelnik Jozef SK-18-02503-103 30.07.2018 09:15:33
74 Susienka Martin SK-18-01705-153 30.07.2018 09:15:33
75 Jasovsky J + L SK-18-0999-5504 30.07.2018 09:15:33
76 Pribula Jan SK-18-03502-474 30.07.2018 09:15:34
77 Urban Eduard SK-18-01905-2215 30.07.2018 09:15:34
78 MUDr.Urbanova Dominika SK-18-0999-9909 30.07.2018 09:15:34
79 Fryba Ladislav CZ-18-087-52 30.07.2018 09:15:34
80 Bjaloncik Ondro SK-18-02811-104 30.07.2018 09:15:34
81 TEAM Mazuch+Pintera CZ-18-0166-1113 30.07.2018 09:15:34
82 Schreiner Tomas A-18-602-2470 30.07.2018 09:15:34
83 Vacek Jozef CZ-18-023-651 30.07.2018 09:15:35
84 TEAM Hnilicka+Suchanek CZ-18-065-845 30.07.2018 09:15:35
85 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-18-034-239 30.07.2018 09:15:35
86 Sadlon Michal SK-18-0102-388 30.07.2018 09:15:35
87 Vlha Jan SK-18-03106-282 30.07.2018 09:15:37
88 Novak Pavel SK-18-01301-282 30.07.2018 09:15:37
89 TEAM Mazuch+Pintera CZ-18-0166-1125 30.07.2018 09:15:37
90 ZO SVIT SK-18-02305-1709 30.07.2018 09:15:37
91 Dynka Miroslav CZ-18-0193-210 30.07.2018 09:15:39
92 Kubacek Lubos CZ-18-02334-1086 30.07.2018 09:15:39
93 Mazgut & Tizinec SK-18-099-9606 30.07.2018 09:15:39
94 TEAM- J.+I. Marton SK-18-0999-1419 30.07.2018 09:15:39
95 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-18-034-240 30.07.2018 09:15:39
96 Zaspal Antonin CZ-18-043-1314 30.07.2018 09:15:40
97 TALLA Frantisek CZ-18-0205-3379 30.07.2018 09:15:40
98 Spisiak+Stankoven TEAM SK-18-0308-754 30.07.2018 09:15:41
99 Surovy Peter SK-18-02704-7 30.07.2018 09:15:42
100 Magusin G&L SK-18-01808-629 30.07.2018 09:15:43
101 TEAM Waldeck+S.Wandrach DV-18-01288-560 30.07.2018 09:15:43
102 Nores Kurt A-18-612-1127 30.07.2018 09:15:44
103 Matula Stefan SK-18-0306-196 30.07.2018 09:15:45
104 Lundak Pavel CZ-18-0112-397 30.07.2018 09:15:45
105 Wolfgang+Christoph MUELLER DV-18-08071-475 30.07.2018 09:15:45
106 Dumirtu Johan A-18-602-922 30.07.2018 09:15:46
107 Balint E+J SK-18-M55-420 30.07.2018 09:15:46
108 Krela Frantisek SK-18-03306-1070 30.07.2018 09:15:46
109 Parcis J.+M.Komacka SK-18-01408-29 30.07.2018 09:15:46
110 TEAM Waldeck+G.Martin DV-18-06631-716 30.07.2018 09:15:47
111 Kasan Jozef SK-18-01807-806 30.07.2018 09:15:47
112 Pistek Vitezoslav CZ-18-0259-1244 30.07.2018 09:15:48
113 Novak Pavel SK-18-01301-262 30.07.2018 09:15:48
114 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. SK-18-02601-114 30.07.2018 09:15:48
115 Boeke Jurgen DV-18-08852-155 30.07.2018 09:15:49
116 Saradin Peter SK-18-01306-161 30.07.2018 09:15:49
117 Kubacek Lubos CZ-18-02334-1073 30.07.2018 09:15:49
118 Krcek Lubos SK-18-0201-6123 30.07.2018 09:15:50
119 Durech Ivan SK-18-01103-414 30.07.2018 09:15:50
120 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-18-034-216 30.07.2018 09:15:50
121 Vrestiak Jan SK-18-02101-260 30.07.2018 09:15:50
122 Straif Walter A-18-413-825 30.07.2018 09:15:51
123 Gaziova Jitka SK-18-01807-664 30.07.2018 09:15:53
124 TEAM NOWA A-18-612-1113 30.07.2018 09:15:53
125 Lundak Pavel CZ-18-0112-348 30.07.2018 09:15:53
126 Kozlaiova Kristina SK-18-03601-639 30.07.2018 09:15:53
127 Selecky Jan SK-18-0999-3323 30.07.2018 09:15:54
128 D.V.D. TEAM Papajovci SK-18-0308-621 30.07.2018 09:15:54
129 D.V.D. TEAM Papajovci SK-18-0308-628 30.07.2018 09:15:54
130 Ofner Kurt A-18-609-119 30.07.2018 09:15:55
131 Wujcak Leon PL-18-0235-3129 30.07.2018 09:15:55
132 Ondov Vladimir SK-18-02304-111 30.07.2018 09:15:55
133 Chalupa Pavel SK-18-0201-14 30.07.2018 09:15:56
134 Pazitny Jozef SK-18-01302-1807 30.07.2018 09:15:56
135 Poljak Jozef SK-18-0611-358 30.07.2018 09:15:57
136 Cechura+Szerencses J+J CZ-18-085-6 30.07.2018 09:15:57
137 Kubacek Lubos CZ-18-02334-1077 30.07.2018 09:15:57
138 Sadlon Michal SK-18-0102-368 30.07.2018 09:15:57
139 Sadlon Michal SK-18-0102-369 30.07.2018 09:15:58
140 Ing.Sladek Jiri CZ-18-0234-1134 30.07.2018 09:15:59
141 Novak Pavel SK-18-01301-265 30.07.2018 09:15:59
142 Pistek Vitezoslav CZ-18-0259-1222 30.07.2018 09:15:59
143 Selecky Jan SK-18-0999-3322 30.07.2018 09:15:59
144 Chovanec Jaroslav SK-18-01608-401 30.07.2018 09:16:00
145 TEAM- J.+I. Marton SK-18-0999-1418 30.07.2018 09:16:00
146 Brtan M + M + M SK-18-03103-886 30.07.2018 09:16:00
147 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. SK-18-02601-136 30.07.2018 09:16:00
148 Las Vladimir SK-18-01408-156 30.07.2018 09:16:01
149 Dobrota Ondrej SK-18-03219-2107 30.07.2018 09:16:01
150 Bc.Pazur Milan SK-18-0503-158 30.07.2018 09:16:02
151 SK-18-0103-732 30.07.2018 09:16:02
152 Struhacka Ivan SK-18-0605-930 30.07.2018 09:16:02
153 TEAM SINTAVA SK-18-55-M-1494 30.07.2018 09:16:02
154 TEAM Hnilicka+Suchanek CZ-18-065-834 30.07.2018 09:16:02
155 Janosik Dusan SK-18-02307-714 30.07.2018 09:16:03
156 Polak Frantisek SK-18-0503-360 30.07.2018 09:16:03
157 Bretschneider Heinz DV-18-04715-706 30.07.2018 09:16:03
158 Adamko + Frimer Team SK-18-03506-319 30.07.2018 09:16:04
159 Kurek Peter st.+ml. SK-18-02903-338 30.07.2018 09:16:04
160 Lihan Peter SK-18-03219-1024 30.07.2018 09:16:04
161 Gavalier Jan SK-18-0999-4291 30.07.2018 09:16:05
162 Straif Walter A-18-413-824 30.07.2018 09:16:05
163 ZO SVIT SK-18-02305-1603 30.07.2018 09:16:05
164 TEAM- J.+I. Marton SK-18-0999-1411 30.07.2018 09:16:05
165 Wiefler Alois A-18-503-611 30.07.2018 09:16:06
166 Hudec Jozef SK-18-01101-442 30.07.2018 09:16:06
167 Iskra Jozef SK-18-02901-363 30.07.2018 09:16:07
168 SG Brohme DV-18-03319-511 30.07.2018 09:16:07
169 Zaspal Antonin CZ-18-043-1800 30.07.2018 09:16:07
170 TEAM Kostner CZ-18-0113-569 30.07.2018 09:16:08
171 Luteran Marek SK-18-02704-505 30.07.2018 09:16:08
172 Hermann Weihs DV-18-09416-414 30.07.2018 09:16:08
173 Mesaros Anton SK-18-01909-540 30.07.2018 09:16:09
174 Cvinger Denis SK-18-0401-509 30.07.2018 09:16:09
175 Kujanik J+M+J SK-18-01107-564 30.07.2018 09:16:10
176 Vasholubnik.sk SK-18-02901-1103 30.07.2018 09:16:10
177 Bindas Stefan ml. SK-18-01705-922 30.07.2018 09:16:10
178 TEAM Schleifer DV-18-09188-167 30.07.2018 09:16:10
179 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-18-0611-619 30.07.2018 09:16:11
180 Becha Lubomir CZ-18-0281-357 30.07.2018 09:16:12
181 Urban Simon SK-18-01502-431 30.07.2018 09:16:12
182 Adamko + Frimer Team SK-18-03506-316 30.07.2018 09:16:13
183 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-18-034-231 30.07.2018 09:16:13
184 Danko Jozef SK-18-01909-529 30.07.2018 09:16:13
185 Cerny Jakub CZ-18-032-208 30.07.2018 09:16:14
186 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-18-0305-813 30.07.2018 09:16:14
187 Gavalier Jan SK-18-0999-4293 30.07.2018 09:16:15
188 Kusnirak Peter+Lukas SK-18-02806-35 30.07.2018 09:16:16
189 Galschneider Peter DV-18-08328-570 30.07.2018 09:16:16
190 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-18-01305-442 30.07.2018 09:16:17
191 Rudorfer Michael A-18-906-320 30.07.2018 09:16:17
192 Kujanik J+M+J SK-18-01107-571 30.07.2018 09:16:19
193 Kadas Perer SK-18-01608-902 30.07.2018 09:16:20
194 Macejko Lubo SK-18-01502-46 30.07.2018 09:16:20
195 Bc.Pazur Milan SK-18-0503-131 30.07.2018 09:16:21
196 Jarosinec Ivan SK-18-01306-20 30.07.2018 09:16:21
197 Chovanec Jaroslav SK-18-01608-429 30.07.2018 09:16:21
198 Jakubec Anton SK-18-01306-827 30.07.2018 09:16:22
199 Dzurus+Stolarik SK-18-03503-514 30.07.2018 09:16:23
200 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-18-034-246 30.07.2018 09:16:23
201 Schreiner Tomas A-18-602-2477 30.07.2018 09:16:24
202 Jarias Jozef SK-18-01705-2 30.07.2018 09:16:24
203 Kurek Peter st.+ml. SK-18-02903-330 30.07.2018 09:16:25
204 Husar Milan SK-18-03105-145 30.07.2018 09:16:26
205 Angerer Alfred DV-18-08767-1050 30.07.2018 09:16:26
206 TEAM MULIK SK-18-02307-172 30.07.2018 09:16:26
207 Fary Jozef ml. SK-18-0609-1133 30.07.2018 09:16:27
208 Nores Kurt A-18-612-1116 30.07.2018 09:16:28
209 ZO Nizna Huta SK-18-02408-335 30.07.2018 09:16:28
210 Sivak+Poliak SK-18-01305-733 30.07.2018 09:16:29
211 Marsalek Pavel CZ-18-0245-181 30.07.2018 09:16:29
212 Kovac Andrej SK-18-02901-1268 30.07.2018 09:16:30
213 Piton+Vielahn+Palani DV-18-03164-906 30.07.2018 09:16:30
214 TEAM Fekiac+Kasan SK-18-01807-444 30.07.2018 09:16:31
215 Spanur Hubert SK-18-01905-2446 30.07.2018 09:16:31
216 Bella Jan SK-18-03104-321 30.07.2018 09:16:32
217 Velebny + Ondrasek CZ-18-0164-805 30.07.2018 09:16:33
218 Svarcz + Kanas SK-18-0903-1005 30.07.2018 09:16:35
219 Stankoven Marek SK-18-0306-233 30.07.2018 09:16:35
220 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-18-034-222 30.07.2018 09:16:36
221 TEAM Kostner CZ-18-0113-560 30.07.2018 09:16:36
222 Jarosinec Ivan SK-18-01306-11 30.07.2018 09:16:36
223 Wujcak Leon PL-18-0235-3124 30.07.2018 09:16:37
224 Pleva + Veres SK-18-01401-1122 30.07.2018 09:16:37
225 Kadas Perer SK-18-01608-946 30.07.2018 09:16:38
226 MVDr.Gornal Tibor SK-18-02604-428 30.07.2018 09:16:38
227 Struhacka Ivan SK-18-0605-905 30.07.2018 09:16:39
228 Gasser Reinhard A-18-201-605 30.07.2018 09:16:40
229 Pazitny Jozef SK-18-01302-1809 30.07.2018 09:16:40
230 Blasko Miroslav SK-18-0999-5476 30.07.2018 09:16:41
231 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. SK-18-02601-110 30.07.2018 09:16:42
232 Gratzer Werner A-18-609-34 30.07.2018 09:16:42
233 Las Vladimir SK-18-01408-163 30.07.2018 09:16:42
234 Spilar Vaclav CZ-18-085-1133 30.07.2018 09:16:42
235 Sivak+Poliak SK-18-01305-746 30.07.2018 09:16:43
236 Ing.Sladek Jiri CZ-18-043-539 30.07.2018 09:16:44
237 Konopik Jiri CZ-18-034-1083 30.07.2018 09:16:46
238 Albrecht Matthias DV-18-07517-451 30.07.2018 09:16:47
239 Chalupa Pavel SK-18-0201-5 30.07.2018 09:16:48
240 Borcin Dusan SK-18-01810-815 30.07.2018 09:16:48
241 Adamko + Frimer Team SK-18-03506-314 30.07.2018 09:16:49
242 Tempka Mariusz PL-18-024-2887 30.07.2018 09:16:49
243 TEAM NOWA A-18-612-1136 30.07.2018 09:16:49
244 Sevivy Jozef SK-18-0606-889 30.07.2018 09:16:50
245 Urban Jan SK-18-01605-1056 30.07.2018 09:16:51
246 Straif Walter A-18-413-817 30.07.2018 09:16:52
247 Kmec Jozef SK-18-02502-401 30.07.2018 09:16:53
248 Wolfgang+Christoph MUELLER DV-18-08071-479 30.07.2018 09:16:53
249 Cechura+Szerencses J+J CZ-18-030-112 30.07.2018 09:16:54
250 Durech Ivan SK-18-01103-506 30.07.2018 09:16:55
251 Minarik J + D SK-18-0605-200 30.07.2018 09:16:55
252 Pavlicek Ladislav SK-18-01204-101 30.07.2018 09:16:56
253 Bacik Jan SK-18-03301-625 30.07.2018 09:16:56
254 Brtan M + M + M SK-18-03103-841 30.07.2018 09:16:56
255 Balint E+J SK-18-02806-674 30.07.2018 09:16:57
256 Rudorfer Michael A-18-906-350 30.07.2018 09:16:57
257 Pistek Vitezoslav CZ-18-0259-1240 30.07.2018 09:16:58
258 Spisiak+Stankoven TEAM SK-18-0308-758 30.07.2018 09:16:58
259 Blazek Jan SK-18-0201-581 30.07.2018 09:16:59
260 Pahnke Erhard DV-18-07566-1123 30.07.2018 09:16:59
261 Jasovsky J + L SK-18-0999-5506 30.07.2018 09:16:59
262 Rehak Denisa+Pepa CZ-18-0113-553 30.07.2018 09:17:01
263 Bobek Stasek PL-18-0439-68 30.07.2018 09:17:01
264 Droppa Julius CZ-18-045-1758 30.07.2018 09:17:01
265 Bochenczak Jan PL-18-0236-3035 30.07.2018 09:17:01
266 Vacek Jozef CZ-18-023-661 30.07.2018 09:17:01
267 Chrzasc Milan SK-18-01006-418 30.07.2018 09:17:01
268 Bjaloncik Ondro SK-18-02811-144 30.07.2018 09:17:01
269 Selecky Juraj SK-18-01906-412 30.07.2018 09:17:02
270 Prilepok Peter SK-18-0303-586 30.07.2018 09:17:03
271 Skvarka Viliam SK-18-0777-3091 30.07.2018 09:17:04
272 Cerny Jakub CZ-18-032-232 30.07.2018 09:17:04
273 Cernansky Tibor SK-18-01302-1064 30.07.2018 09:17:04
274 Gablik Cyril SK-18-03301-501 30.07.2018 09:17:06
275 Bodnar & Vilcko Vladimir SK-18-02607-279 30.07.2018 09:17:08
276 Bobek Stasek PL-18-0439-51 30.07.2018 09:17:08
277 Lovic Rudolf SK-18-0612-757 30.07.2018 09:17:09
278 Wujcak Leon PL-18-0235-3110 30.07.2018 09:17:10
279 Straif Walter A-18-413-815 30.07.2018 09:17:11
280 Marsalek Pavel CZ-18-0245-163 30.07.2018 09:17:12
281 Ondria Jan+Milan SK-18-02506-468 30.07.2018 09:17:12
282 TEAM Cmorej SK-18-02507-706 30.07.2018 09:17:12
283 Spilar Vaclav CZ-18-085-1128 30.07.2018 09:17:13
284 TEAM Mazuch+Pintera CZ-18-0166-1107 30.07.2018 09:17:13
285 Krcek Lubos SK-18-0201-6121 30.07.2018 09:17:15
286 Konopik Jiri CZ-18-034-1072 30.07.2018 09:17:16
287 Wiefler Alois A-18-503-609 30.07.2018 09:17:16
288 Tocki Jan PL-18-0288-422 30.07.2018 09:17:17
289 TEAM MULIK SK-18-02307-163 30.07.2018 09:17:18
290 Flimel Miroslav SK-18-01110-1481 30.07.2018 09:17:18
291 Lach Adrian PL-18-023-7411 30.07.2018 09:17:18
292 Gazi Jozef SK-18-01807-668 30.07.2018 09:17:18
293 Brzula Ondrej SK-18-01906-1565 30.07.2018 09:17:19
294 Puchovsky Anton SK-18-01908-504 30.07.2018 09:17:19
295 Cislakova Linda SK-18-02307-227 30.07.2018 09:17:20
296 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-18-034-228 30.07.2018 09:17:21
297 Gaziova Jitka SK-18-01807-665 30.07.2018 09:17:22
298 TEAM Hlavica+Jupid CZ-18-0193-16 30.07.2018 09:17:22
299 Krela Frantisek SK-18-03306-1066 30.07.2018 09:17:22
300 Vohlarik Milan SK-18-0503-357 30.07.2018 09:17:24
301 Takarczyk Jan PL-18-0288-8426 30.07.2018 09:17:25
302 CELINE SUN & SKRBEK M. CZ-18-0198-3014 30.07.2018 09:17:26
303 Bobek Stasek PL-18-0439-74 30.07.2018 09:17:27
304 Nores Kurt A-18-612-1123 30.07.2018 09:17:27
305 Ondria Jan+Milan SK-18-02506-208 30.07.2018 09:17:28
306 Husar Milan SK-18-03105-139 30.07.2018 09:17:29
307 Kubacek Lubos CZ-18-02334-1140 30.07.2018 09:17:30
308 ZO Nizna Huta SK-18-02408-740 30.07.2018 09:17:31
309 Iskra Jozef SK-18-02901-366 30.07.2018 09:17:32
310 Gratzer Marco A-18-609-232 30.07.2018 09:17:33
311 Selecky Juraj SK-18-01906-426 30.07.2018 09:17:36
312 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-18-034-217 30.07.2018 09:17:36
313 Gratzer Marco A-18-609-224 30.07.2018 09:17:37
314 Dobrovski Jerey PL-18-0288-9030 30.07.2018 09:17:37
315 Pistek Vitezoslav CZ-18-0259-1230 30.07.2018 09:17:37
316 TEAM MULIK SK-18-02307-175 30.07.2018 09:17:38
317 Mojzes Milan+Jaro SK-18-03501-1205 30.07.2018 09:17:39
318 Gratzer Werner A-18-609-21 30.07.2018 09:17:39
319 Holicky Peter SK-18-0511-107 30.07.2018 09:17:40
320 Lovic Rudolf SK-18-0999-1500 30.07.2018 09:17:41
321 Blasko Miroslav SK-18-0999-5475 30.07.2018 09:17:41
322 Sklenar Ladislav SK-18-02702-1852 30.07.2018 09:17:41
323 Vacek Jozef CZ-18-023-678 30.07.2018 09:17:41
324 Bodnar & Vilcko Vladimir SK-18-02607-278 30.07.2018 09:17:42
325 Susienka Martin SK-18-01705-171 30.07.2018 09:17:43
326 Las Vladimir SK-18-01408-174 30.07.2018 09:17:46
327 ZO SVIT SK-18-02305-1340 30.07.2018 09:17:47
328 Hermann Weihs DV-18-09416-417 30.07.2018 09:17:47
329 Blasko Ivan SK-18-0509-803 30.07.2018 09:17:50
330 Gabrys Jozef PL-18-024-641 30.07.2018 09:17:51
331 Durech Ivan SK-18-01103-418 30.07.2018 09:17:52
332 Husar Milan SK-18-03105-146 30.07.2018 09:17:52
333 TEAM Schleifer DV-18-09188-180 30.07.2018 09:17:53
334 Gratzer Marco A-18-609-253 30.07.2018 09:17:55
335 Krela Frantisek SK-18-03306-1074 30.07.2018 09:17:56
336 TEAM Dravecky + Sader SK-18-02807-119 30.07.2018 09:17:57
337 Srnicek + Kocur SK-18-01304-203 30.07.2018 09:17:59
338 TEAM Fekiac+Kasan SK-18-01905-2769 30.07.2018 09:17:59
339 Stefanik+Cmarada SK-18-0777-1261 30.07.2018 09:18:00
340 Kasan Jozef SK-18-01807-809 30.07.2018 09:18:01
341 Olexik Jozef SK-18-02904-243 30.07.2018 09:18:01
342 Ing.Rak Jan SK-18-03106-320 30.07.2018 09:18:03
343 Bjaloncik Ondro SK-18-02811-141 30.07.2018 09:18:06
344 Ing.Brzy Jozef SK-18-01306-318 30.07.2018 09:18:08
345 Las Vladimir SK-18-01408-180 30.07.2018 09:18:10
346 Marsalek Pavel CZ-18-0245-199 30.07.2018 09:18:12
347 Mazgut & Tizinec SK-18-099-9609 30.07.2018 09:18:13
348 Mareta Jozef SK-18-0303-1324 30.07.2018 09:18:15
349 Socha Libor SK-18-0604-731 30.07.2018 09:18:17
350 Mareta Jozef SK-18-0303-1328 30.07.2018 09:18:20
351 Tempka Mariusz PL-18-0449-3 30.07.2018 09:18:21
352 Figura Martin SK-18-03502-683 30.07.2018 09:18:21
353 Macejko Rasto SK-18-01502-16 30.07.2018 09:18:22
354 Rypak Stefan SK-18-01103-55 30.07.2018 09:18:23
355 Kasan Jozef SK-18-01807-820 30.07.2018 09:18:24
356 Nicovsky Jan CZ-18-032-36 30.07.2018 09:18:24
357 NOCHTA Stefan HU-18-M-153463 30.07.2018 09:18:27
358 Minarik Jozef SK-18-01002-1113 30.07.2018 09:18:28
359 Durech Ivan SK-18-01103-416 30.07.2018 09:18:28
360 Marsalek Pavel CZ-18-0245-182 30.07.2018 09:18:31
361 Kacian Peter SK-18-01803-739 30.07.2018 09:18:33
362 Stankoven Marek SK-18-0306-210 30.07.2018 09:18:35
363 ID:4F19700C 30.07.2018 09:18:39
364 Schreiner Tomas A-18-602-2478 30.07.2018 09:18:41
365 Bjaloncik Ondro SK-18-02811-159 30.07.2018 09:18:42
366 Dumirtu Johan A-18-602-923 30.07.2018 09:18:45
367 Facko Vladimir SK-18-0303-418 30.07.2018 09:18:46
368 Ofner Kurt A-18-609-123 30.07.2018 09:18:47
369 Pistek Vitezoslav CZ-18-0259-1242 30.07.2018 09:18:49
370 Kubacek Lubos CZ-18-02334-1092 30.07.2018 09:18:51
371 Ofner Kurt A-18-609-117 30.07.2018 09:18:53
372 Ondria Jan+Milan SK-18-02506-226 30.07.2018 09:18:53
373 Boeke Jurgen DV-18-08852-196 30.07.2018 09:18:58
374 Nores Kurt A-18-612-1114 30.07.2018 09:19:00
375 TEAM Schleifer DV-18-09188-177 30.07.2018 09:19:01
376 Struhacka Ivan SK-18-0605-920 30.07.2018 09:19:02
377 Kurek Peter st.+ml. SK-18-02903-332 30.07.2018 09:19:03
378 Skvolka TEAM SK-18-0999-1413 30.07.2018 09:19:06
379 Spanur Jozef SK-18-01810-733 30.07.2018 09:19:08
380 Dzurik Marian SK-18-0999-4155 30.07.2018 09:19:08
381 Kusnirak Peter+Lukas SK-18-02806-39 30.07.2018 09:19:09
382 Jarosinec Ivan SK-18-01306-57 30.07.2018 09:19:13
383 Bjaloncik Ondro SK-18-02811-156 30.07.2018 09:19:14
384 Klonga JAROSLAV SK-18-03106-33 30.07.2018 09:19:14
385 Kovac Andrej SK-18-02901-526 30.07.2018 09:19:16
386 Bodnar & Vilcko Vladimir SK-18-02607-277 30.07.2018 09:19:16
387 Selecky Juraj SK-18-01906-431 30.07.2018 09:19:19
388 Bretschneider Heinz DV-18-04715-329 30.07.2018 09:19:22
389 Hudec Jozef SK-18-01101-429 30.07.2018 09:19:23
390 Vohlarik Milan SK-18-0503-335 30.07.2018 09:19:27
391 Stacho Jan SK-18-01701-923 30.07.2018 09:19:28
392 TS Zilina TEAM SK-18-03402-2023 30.07.2018 09:19:31
393 Struhacka Ivan SK-18-0605-927 30.07.2018 09:19:33
394 Nores Kurt A-18-612-1129 30.07.2018 09:19:33
395 Fary Jozef ml. SK-18-0609-1142 30.07.2018 09:19:36
396 Walder Florian A-18-201-686 30.07.2018 09:19:37
397 Dynka Miroslav CZ-18-0193-243 30.07.2018 09:19:40
398 Sivak+Poliak SK-18-01305-516 30.07.2018 09:19:41
399 Vadel Patrik SK-18-0999-8093 30.07.2018 09:19:44
400 Gaziova Jitka SK-18-01807-666 30.07.2018 09:19:51
401 Dynka Miroslav CZ-18-0193-237 30.07.2018 09:19:54
402 TEAM NOWA A-18-612-1120 30.07.2018 09:19:59
403 Facko Vladimir SK-18-0303-405 30.07.2018 09:20:03
404 Polak Frantisek SK-18-0503-321 30.07.2018 09:20:03
405 Studeny Rudolf CZ-18-057-83 30.07.2018 09:20:09
406 Zatko Jozef SK-18-0512-283 30.07.2018 09:20:17
407 Rudorfer Michael A-18-906-325 30.07.2018 09:20:19
408 Ing.Sedlacek Vladimir SK-18-0503-1169 30.07.2018 09:20:19
409 Kunstar Vladimir SK-18-01701-115 30.07.2018 09:20:20
410 Bobek Stasek PL-18-0439-76 30.07.2018 09:20:21
411 Toman Milan SK-18-01107-14 30.07.2018 09:20:22
412 Valera Hurskyy CZ-18-023-659 30.07.2018 09:20:23
413 Konopik Jiri CZ-18-034-1160 30.07.2018 09:20:24
414 Bodnar & Vilcko Vladimir SK-18-02607-283 30.07.2018 09:20:25
415 Moravcik L + J SK-18-01406-876 30.07.2018 09:20:27
416 Ofner Kurt A-18-609-116 30.07.2018 09:20:28
417 TEAM- J.+I. Marton SK-18-0999-1415 30.07.2018 09:20:31
418 Misun Pavol SK-18-0303-966 30.07.2018 09:20:33
419 Toman Milan SK-18-01107-2 30.07.2018 09:20:34
420 Hudak Miroslav SK-18-02501-412 30.07.2018 09:20:35
421 Husar Milan SK-18-03105-116 30.07.2018 09:20:37
422 Koscelnik Jozef SK-18-02503-107 30.07.2018 09:20:38
423 Baranek Jozef CZ-18-0247-539 30.07.2018 09:20:43
424 Lokaj Peter SK-18-03402-1621 30.07.2018 09:20:46
425 Hajko Frantisek SK-18-01803-1144 30.07.2018 09:20:47
426 Dobrota Ondrej SK-18-03219-2112 30.07.2018 09:20:47
427 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-18-034-224 30.07.2018 09:20:48
428 Novak Pavel SK-18-01301-253 30.07.2018 09:20:49
429 Robotnicka trieda SK-18-0999-1412 30.07.2018 09:20:49
430 PAYK Waldemar+Leon DV-18-08483-1058 30.07.2018 09:20:53
431 Klonga JAROSLAV SK-18-03106-43 30.07.2018 09:20:53
432 Walder Florian A-18-201-701 30.07.2018 09:20:55
433 Albrecht Matthias DV-18-07517-454 30.07.2018 09:20:57
434 Bernatsky Robert PL-18-0285-13053 30.07.2018 09:21:02
435 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-18-034-229 30.07.2018 09:21:10
436 Kulka Milan SK-18-01701-222 30.07.2018 09:21:17
437 Hermann Weihs DV-18-09416-416 30.07.2018 09:21:17
438 Rehak Denisa+Pepa CZ-18-0113-556 30.07.2018 09:21:21
439 Labon Matus SK-18-01202-15 30.07.2018 09:21:21
440 Horak Stanislav CZ-18-043-542 30.07.2018 09:21:29
441 Parcis J.+M.Komacka SK-18-M55-3041 30.07.2018 09:21:30
442 Ing.Sladek Jiri CZ-18-043-527 30.07.2018 09:21:34
443 TEAM Waldeck+R.Groetecke DV-18-01288-557 30.07.2018 09:21:35
444 Vadel Patrik SK-18-0999-8090 30.07.2018 09:21:37
445 Kret Jiri CZ-18-0343-4 30.07.2018 09:21:41
446 Kret Jiri CZ-18-0343-15 30.07.2018 09:21:43
447 Macejko Lubo SK-18-01502-67 30.07.2018 09:21:43
448 Ocenas Inocent SK-18-0501-723 30.07.2018 09:21:45
449 Pahnke Erhard DV-18-07566-1146 30.07.2018 09:21:46
450 Novak Pavel SK-18-01301-278 30.07.2018 09:21:46
451 Skvarka Viliam SK-18-0777-3100 30.07.2018 09:21:50
452 Rudorfer Michael A-18-906-345 30.07.2018 09:21:52
453 Lovic Rudolf SK-18-0612-755 30.07.2018 09:21:56
454 Gasser Reinhard A-18-201-604 30.07.2018 09:22:00
455 Ilavsky TEAM SK-18-02305-1529 30.07.2018 09:22:27
456 Chrzasc Milan SK-18-01006-415 30.07.2018 09:22:29
457 Socha Libor SK-18-0604-727 30.07.2018 09:22:34
458 Walder Florian A-18-201-700 30.07.2018 09:22:35
459 Bobek Stasek PL-18-0439-58 30.07.2018 09:22:42
460 Dynka Miroslav CZ-18-0193-251 30.07.2018 09:22:50
461 Hermann Weihs DV-18-09416-413 30.07.2018 09:22:52
462 Kona Anton SK-18-01009-166 30.07.2018 09:22:53
463 Konecny Richard CZ-18-043-1466 30.07.2018 09:23:01
464 Srnicek + Kocur SK-18-01304-227 30.07.2018 09:23:18
465 Mokos Marek SK-18-01106-301 30.07.2018 09:23:24
466 Dobrovski Jerey PL-18-0288-9029 30.07.2018 09:23:25
467 Kadlec Frantisek CZ-18-032-210 30.07.2018 09:23:27
468 Struhacka Ivan SK-18-0605-908 30.07.2018 09:23:36
469 Dzurik Marian SK-18-03501-848 30.07.2018 09:23:38
470 Bjaloncik Ondro SK-18-02811-150 30.07.2018 09:23:42
471 Horvath Peter SK-18-02001-133 30.07.2018 09:23:44
472 MVDr.Gornal Tibor SK-18-02604-432 30.07.2018 09:23:44
473 Spisiak+Stankoven TEAM SK-18-0306-201 30.07.2018 09:23:48
474 Kavaciak - Tinka Team SK-18-01605-918 30.07.2018 09:23:51
475 Sivak+Poliak SK-18-01305-506 30.07.2018 09:23:56
476 Lach Adrian PL-18-023-7406 30.07.2018 09:24:00
477 Lundak Pavel CZ-18-0112-391 30.07.2018 09:24:01
478 Spanur Jozef SK-18-01810-712 30.07.2018 09:24:05
479 ID:4F195039 30.07.2018 09:24:05
480 Lach Adrian PL-18-023-7404 30.07.2018 09:24:05
481 TEAM- J.+I. Marton SK-18-0999-1407 30.07.2018 09:24:10
482 Figura Martin SK-18-03502-681 30.07.2018 09:24:10
483 Novak Pavel SK-18-01301-281 30.07.2018 09:24:27
484 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-18-034-221 30.07.2018 09:24:31
485 Kukucka Roman+Frantisek SK-18-01302-2070 30.07.2018 09:24:33
486 Fryba Ladislav CZ-18-0137-5182 30.07.2018 09:24:39
487 Leichtfred Walter A-18-602-2129 30.07.2018 09:24:40
488 Blasko Ivan SK-18-0999-5485 30.07.2018 09:24:40
489 Boeke Jurgen DV-18-08852-156 30.07.2018 09:24:43
490 Schreiner Tomas A-18-602-2467 30.07.2018 09:24:44
491 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. SK-18-02601-149 30.07.2018 09:24:50
492 Skvolka TEAM SK-18-0999-1416 30.07.2018 09:24:50
493 Balvon Michal SK-18-03102-781 30.07.2018 09:24:51
494 Kamenar KHL CZ-18-0265-855 30.07.2018 09:24:54
495 Kovac Andrej SK-18-02901-521 30.07.2018 09:24:54
496 Spanur Hubert SK-18-01905-2445 30.07.2018 09:24:55
497 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-18-0281-1268 30.07.2018 09:25:06
498 Kurek Peter st.+ml. SK-18-02903-335 30.07.2018 09:25:06
499 Ilavsky TEAM SK-18-02305-1537 30.07.2018 09:25:09
500 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. SK-18-02601-119 30.07.2018 09:25:13
501 Las Vladimir SK-18-01408-175 30.07.2018 09:25:15
502 Kocis Stefan SK-18-01503-117 30.07.2018 09:25:22
503 TS Zilina TEAM SK-18-03402-2012 30.07.2018 09:25:22
504 Husar Milan SK-18-03105-138 30.07.2018 09:25:24
505 Kujanik J+M+J SK-18-01107-554 30.07.2018 09:25:26
506 Haviar Miroslav SK-18-03219-1840 30.07.2018 09:25:31
507 Piton+Vielahn+Palani DV-18-03164-902 30.07.2018 09:25:35
508 Wiefler Alois A-18-503-620 30.07.2018 09:25:37
509 Tocki Jan PL-18-0288-423 30.07.2018 09:25:37
510 Sadlon Michal SK-18-0102-402 30.07.2018 09:25:37
511 Ing.Brzy Jozef SK-18-01306-324 30.07.2018 09:25:37
512 Horvath Peter SK-18-02001-166 30.07.2018 09:25:45
513 Kovac Andrej SK-18-02901-522 30.07.2018 09:25:48
514 Sklenar Ladislav SK-18-02702-1838 30.07.2018 09:25:51
515 ZO SVIT SK-18-02305-1327 30.07.2018 09:25:54
516 Wiefler Alois A-18-503-619 30.07.2018 09:25:56
517 Hosek Filip CZ-18-043-860 30.07.2018 09:25:58
518 Kasuba Milan SK-18-01605-449 30.07.2018 09:25:58
519 Stacho Jan SK-18-01701-934 30.07.2018 09:25:59
520 Bouchal Martin CZ-18-0216-2117 30.07.2018 09:26:02
521 Horak Stanislav CZ-18-043-531 30.07.2018 09:26:04
522 TEAM NOWA A-18-612-1122 30.07.2018 09:26:06
523 Wiefler Alois A-18-503-612 30.07.2018 09:26:08
524 Bretschneider Heinz DV-18-04715-330 30.07.2018 09:26:11
525 Gratzer Marco A-18-609-252 30.07.2018 09:26:13
526 Saradin Peter SK-18-01306-186 30.07.2018 09:26:16
527 Gratzer Werner A-18-609-37 30.07.2018 09:26:17
528 Spanur Hubert SK-18-01905-2416 30.07.2018 09:26:24
529 TEAM Waldeck+G.Martin DV-18-06631-715 30.07.2018 09:26:26
530 Flimel Miroslav SK-18-01110-1511 30.07.2018 09:26:27
531 Lach Adrian PL-18-023-7407 30.07.2018 09:26:32
532 Saradin Peter SK-18-01306-200 30.07.2018 09:26:36
533 Nores Kurt A-18-612-1115 30.07.2018 09:26:36
534 Vojtko Milan SK-18-02503-603 30.07.2018 09:26:37
535 Sivak+Poliak SK-18-01305-513 30.07.2018 09:26:38
536 CELINE SUN & SKRBEK M. CZ-18-0198-3049 30.07.2018 09:26:41
537 Spilar Vaclav CZ-18-085-1018 30.07.2018 09:26:41
538 Stacho Jan SK-18-01701-927 30.07.2018 09:26:47
539 Brzula Ondrej SK-18-01906-1596 30.07.2018 09:26:54
540 Lesnicky Jozef SK-18-02301-44 30.07.2018 09:26:59
541 CELINE SUN & SKRBEK M. CZ-18-0198-3024 30.07.2018 09:26:59
542 Kujanik J+M+J SK-18-01107-570 30.07.2018 09:27:00
543 Piton+Vielahn+Palani DV-18-03164-907 30.07.2018 09:27:01
544 Leichtfred Walter A-18-602-2127 30.07.2018 09:27:04
545 TEAM Waldeck+Naselman DV-18-08852-198 30.07.2018 09:27:06
546 Struhacka Ivan SK-18-0605-918 30.07.2018 09:27:17
547 Becha Lubomir CZ-18-0281-358 30.07.2018 09:27:32
548 Vasholubnik.sk SK-18-0999-3613 30.07.2018 09:27:47
549 Bolcha Milan SK-18-0910-1098 30.07.2018 09:28:08
550 Labon Matus SK-18-01202-17 30.07.2018 09:28:11
551 Ilavsky TEAM SK-18-02305-1509 30.07.2018 09:28:33
552 Gratzer Marco A-18-609-216 30.07.2018 09:29:09
553 Brulik Jozef CZ-18-0262-362 30.07.2018 09:29:10
554 Vasholubnik.sk SK-18-0999-3617 30.07.2018 09:29:21
555 Juriga Jaro SK-18-0303-705 30.07.2018 09:30:45
556 Vrestiak Jan SK-18-01201-9 30.07.2018 09:31:36
557 Parcis J.+M.Komacka SK-18-01408-18 30.07.2018 09:32:39
558 Kavaciak - Tinka Team SK-18-01605-921 30.07.2018 09:35:45
559 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-18-034-225 30.07.2018 09:35:51
560 TEAM Hlavica+Jupid CZ-18-0193-12 30.07.2018 09:35:56
561 Studeny Rudolf CZ-18-057-17 30.07.2018 09:35:57
562 Stacho Jan SK-18-01701-921 30.07.2018 09:35:58
563 Takarczyk Jan PL-18-0288-8430 30.07.2018 09:35:59
564 Vasicek Pavel SK-18-0612-924 30.07.2018 09:36:00
565 D.V.D. TEAM Papajovci SK-18-0308-630 30.07.2018 09:36:01
566 Mazgut & Tizinec SK-18-099-9612 30.07.2018 09:36:02
567 Urban Simon SK-18-01502-432 30.07.2018 09:36:02
568 D.V.D. TEAM Papajovci SK-18-0308-610 30.07.2018 09:36:03
569 Forgac Marek SK-18-01807-262 30.07.2018 09:36:04
570 Struhacka Ivan SK-18-0605-922 30.07.2018 09:36:06
571 Holka Pavol SK-18-01007-719 30.07.2018 09:36:07
572 Nores Kurt A-18-612-1137 30.07.2018 09:36:08
573 Dumirtu Johan A-18-602-925 30.07.2018 09:36:11
574 Jancok Ludovit SK-18-01910-209 30.07.2018 09:36:15
575 Gratzer Marco A-18-609-259 30.07.2018 09:36:22
576 Bretschneider Heinz DV-18-04715-715 30.07.2018 09:36:22
577 Miklosik Daniel SK-18-0503-1321 30.07.2018 09:36:43
578 Vohlarik Milan SK-18-0503-337 30.07.2018 09:36:44
579 Bolcha Milan SK-18-0910-1097 30.07.2018 09:36:50
580 Zaspal Antonin CZ-18-043-1305 30.07.2018 09:36:51
581 Hosek Filip CZ-18-043-940 30.07.2018 09:36:56
582 Cislakova Linda SK-18-02307-207 30.07.2018 09:37:13
583 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-18-0281-1272 30.07.2018 09:37:14
584 TEAM MMV SK-18-0999-5276 30.07.2018 09:37:35
585 Gablik Cyril SK-18-03301-502 30.07.2018 09:37:40
586 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-18-034-220 30.07.2018 09:37:56
587 Robotnicka trieda SK-18-0999-1417 30.07.2018 09:37:58
588 Parcis J.+M.Komacka SK-18-01408-25 30.07.2018 09:38:03
589 Ondria Jan+Milan SK-18-02506-471 30.07.2018 09:38:05
590 Gabrys Jozef PL-18-024-670 30.07.2018 09:38:18
591 Vasholubnik.sk SK-18-0999-3624 30.07.2018 09:39:41
592 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-18-01305-439 30.07.2018 09:39:44
593 TEAM MULIK SK-18-02307-173 30.07.2018 09:39:46
594 Schreiner Tomas A-18-602-2468 30.07.2018 09:39:49
595 Motycak Ondrej SK-18-0503-1417 30.07.2018 09:39:52
596 Fujak Ludovit SK-18-01502-104 30.07.2018 09:39:55
597 Rosa Tomas CZ-18-0191-506 30.07.2018 09:39:59
598 Kusnirak Peter+Lukas SK-18-02806-14 30.07.2018 09:40:01
599 TEAM Cmorej SK-18-02507-702 30.07.2018 09:40:04
600 Novak Pavel SK-18-01301-263 30.07.2018 09:40:07
601 Lundak Pavel CZ-18-0112-362 30.07.2018 09:40:09
602 Holicky Peter SK-18-0511-397 30.07.2018 09:40:12
603 Kret Jiri CZ-18-0343-20 30.07.2018 09:40:15
604 Bernatsky Robert PL-18-0285-13069 30.07.2018 09:40:18
605 J & J Sliz SK-18-01001-971 30.07.2018 09:40:20
606 TEAM Hnilicka+Suchanek CZ-18-065-837 30.07.2018 09:40:23
607 Macejko Lubo SK-18-01502-85 30.07.2018 09:40:23
608 Blazek Jan SK-18-0201-557 30.07.2018 09:40:26
609 TEAM Waldeck+K.- D.Pogodda DV-18-01288-581 30.07.2018 09:40:29
610 Harhovsky Jaroslav SK-18-03105-1 30.07.2018 09:40:31
611 Margus Peter SK-18-01703-713 30.07.2018 09:40:33
612 Vacek Jozef CZ-18-023-676 30.07.2018 09:40:35
613 Bernatsky Robert PL-18-0285-13070 30.07.2018 09:40:39
614 Kocis Stefan SK-18-01503-146 30.07.2018 09:40:41
615 Mareta Jozef SK-18-0303-1312 30.07.2018 09:40:41
616 PAYK Waldemar+Leon DV-18-08483-1083 30.07.2018 09:40:44
617 Bodnar & Vilcko Vladimir SK-18-02607-289 30.07.2018 09:40:46
618 Galschneider Peter DV-18-08328-571 30.07.2018 09:40:51
619 Gratzer Marco A-18-609-255 30.07.2018 09:40:54
620 Vasholubnik.sk SK-18-0999-3621 30.07.2018 09:40:56
621 TEAM MULIK SK-18-02307-181 30.07.2018 09:40:59
622 Labon Matus SK-18-01202-11 30.07.2018 09:41:00
623 Chovanec Jaroslav SK-18-01608-404 30.07.2018 09:41:02
624 Matusek Peter SK-18-0110-754 30.07.2018 09:41:03
625 Stieranka Jan SK-18-01105-91 30.07.2018 09:41:04
626 Mayer Antonin CZ-18-032-461 30.07.2018 09:41:06
627 Vasicek Pavel SK-18-0612-923 30.07.2018 09:41:06
628 TS Zilina TEAM SK-18-01408-369 30.07.2018 09:41:07
629 TEAM MULIK SK-18-02307-176 30.07.2018 09:41:08
630 Strelicka Jaroslav SK-18-0999-5312 30.07.2018 09:41:09
631 Urban Eduard SK-18-01905-2208 30.07.2018 09:41:10
632 Blanarik Peter SK-18-0201-147 30.07.2018 09:41:11
633 Pleva + Veres SK-18-01401-1107 30.07.2018 09:41:13
634 TEAM Cmorej SK-18-02507-722 30.07.2018 09:41:14
635 Ing.Sedlacek Vladimir SK-18-0503-1162 30.07.2018 09:41:15
636 Koprda Matus SK-18-0999-2929 30.07.2018 09:41:17
637 Rybar Lubomir SK-18-0603-626 30.07.2018 09:41:20
638 TEAM SINTAVA SK-18-0503-814 30.07.2018 09:41:21
639 Ing.Brzy Jozef SK-18-01306-424 30.07.2018 09:41:25
640 Miklosik Rudo SK-18-0503-526 30.07.2018 09:41:25
641 Boeke Jurgen DV-18-08852-171 30.07.2018 09:41:27
642 J & J Sliz SK-18-01001-973 30.07.2018 09:41:29
643 Motycak Ondrej SK-18-0503-1416 30.07.2018 09:41:38
644 Wolfgang+Christoph MUELLER DV-18-08071-477 30.07.2018 09:41:40
645 Urban Eduard SK-18-01905-2213 30.07.2018 09:41:43
646 TEAM NOWA A-18-612-1108 30.07.2018 09:41:45
647 Hajko Frantisek SK-18-01803-1155 30.07.2018 09:41:47
648 Team P&J SK-18-02806-410 30.07.2018 09:41:52
649 TEAM Hlavica+Jupid CZ-18-0193-11 30.07.2018 09:41:55
650 Valera Hurskyy CZ-18-023-658 30.07.2018 09:42:00
651 Hudec Jozef SK-18-01101-427 30.07.2018 09:42:02
652 TEAM Kostner CZ-18-0113-577 30.07.2018 09:42:08
653 Pajta Vladimir SK-18-0999-8720 30.07.2018 09:42:10
654 Simko Jan SK-18-01906-933 30.07.2018 09:42:13
655 Blanarik Peter SK-18-0201-153 30.07.2018 09:42:15
656 Znoj Miroslav SK-18-02604-200 30.07.2018 09:42:16
657 Piton+Vielahn+Palani DV-18-03164-1015 30.07.2018 09:42:18
658 Sklenar Ladislav SK-18-02702-1826 30.07.2018 09:42:21
659 Boeke Jurgen DV-18-08852-190 30.07.2018 09:42:26
660 Bouchal Martin CZ-18-0216-2230 30.07.2018 09:42:29
661 Minarik J + D SK-18-0605-196 30.07.2018 09:42:35
662 Pocedic Pavel CZ-18-0198-3515 30.07.2018 09:42:40
663 ID:4F1A86B9 30.07.2018 09:42:49
664 CELINE SUN & SKRBEK M. CZ-18-0198-3045 30.07.2018 09:42:49
665 Vadel Patrik SK-18-0999-8092 30.07.2018 09:42:52
666 Kunstar Vladimir SK-18-01701-119 30.07.2018 09:42:59
667 Tocki Jan PL-18-0288-432 30.07.2018 09:43:04
668 Dzurus+Stolarik SK-18-03503-501 30.07.2018 09:43:05
669 Wolfgang+Christoph MUELLER DV-18-08071-478 30.07.2018 09:43:07
670 Bobek Stasek PL-18-0439-73 30.07.2018 09:43:08
671 Minarik J + D SK-18-0605-185 30.07.2018 09:43:09
672 Miklosik Rudo SK-18-0503-527 30.07.2018 09:43:27
673 Kadlec Frantisek CZ-18-032-233 30.07.2018 09:43:31
674 Privara Pavol SK-18-01601-74 30.07.2018 09:43:33
675 Struhacka Ivan SK-18-0605-924 30.07.2018 09:43:36
676 Piton+Vielahn+Palani DV-18-03164-908 30.07.2018 09:43:38
677 Benak Vladimir SK-18-0201-966 30.07.2018 09:43:41
678 Misak Dusan SK-18-0605-800 30.07.2018 09:43:44
679 Schrader Gerhard DV-18-04754-206 30.07.2018 09:43:46
680 Pahnke Erhard DV-18-07566-1139 30.07.2018 09:43:50
681 Dvonc Milan+Vladimir SK-18-01101-1 30.07.2018 09:43:52
682 Rybar Lubomir SK-18-0603-616 30.07.2018 09:43:55
683 Pahnke Erhard DV-18-07566-1140 30.07.2018 09:43:58
684 Vasholubnik.sk SK-18-02901-1113 30.07.2018 09:44:00
685 Team P&J SK-18-02806-418 30.07.2018 09:44:04
686 ID:4F241FF7 30.07.2018 09:44:08
687 Mojzes Milan+Jaro SK-18-03501-1287 30.07.2018 09:44:12
688 Adamko + Frimer Team SK-18-03506-326 30.07.2018 09:44:15
689 Balint E+J SK-18-02305-267 30.07.2018 09:44:16
690 SG Mari DV-18-06631-713 30.07.2018 09:44:18
691 Schreiner Tomas A-18-602-2469 30.07.2018 09:44:19
692 Boeke Jurgen DV-18-08852-189 30.07.2018 09:44:22
693 Kubik Frantisek SK-18-02810-412 30.07.2018 09:44:24
694 Koma Dano CZ-18-0150-301 30.07.2018 09:44:24
695 Rosa Tomas CZ-18-0191-512 30.07.2018 09:44:26
696 TEAM Waldeck + D.Kading DV-18-08852-165 30.07.2018 09:44:29
697 ZO SVIT SK-18-02305-1712 30.07.2018 09:44:33
698 Dvonc Milan+Vladimir SK-18-01101-4 30.07.2018 09:44:37
699 SG Brohme DV-18-03319-528 30.07.2018 09:44:38
700 Iskra Jozef SK-18-02901-370 30.07.2018 09:44:38
701 Sadlon Michal SK-18-0102-396 30.07.2018 09:44:39
702 Balint E+J SK-18-02305-296 30.07.2018 09:44:40
703 Vojtko Milan SK-18-02503-605 30.07.2018 09:44:42
704 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-18-0305-226 30.07.2018 09:44:43
705 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-18-01305-432 30.07.2018 09:44:43
706 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-18-034-245 30.07.2018 09:44:44
707 Vasholubnik.sk SK-18-0999-3604 30.07.2018 09:44:45
708 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-18-0305-811 30.07.2018 09:44:46
709 Sadlon Michal SK-18-0102-381 30.07.2018 09:44:47
710 Znoj Miroslav SK-18-02604-194 30.07.2018 09:44:48
711 FILIPI TEAM CZ-18-060-474 30.07.2018 09:44:49
712 Flimel Miroslav SK-18-01110-1515 30.07.2018 09:44:49
713 Bretschneider Heinz DV-18-04715-331 30.07.2018 09:44:50
714 SG Brohme DV-18-03319-506 30.07.2018 09:44:50
715 Karas Antonin CZ-18-030-314 30.07.2018 09:44:52
716 ZO SVIT SK-18-02305-1601 30.07.2018 09:44:52
717 Dvonc Milan+Vladimir SK-18-01101-3 30.07.2018 09:44:54
718 Flimel Miroslav SK-18-01110-1533 30.07.2018 09:44:54
719 Blanarik Peter SK-18-0201-150 30.07.2018 09:44:55
720 Fary Peter SK-18-0609-11 30.07.2018 09:44:55
721 Wujcak Leon PL-18-0235-3149 30.07.2018 09:44:56
722 Poljak Jozef SK-18-0611-362 30.07.2018 09:44:56
723 Droppa Julius CZ-18-045-1757 30.07.2018 09:44:56
724 Stieranka Jan SK-18-01105-93 30.07.2018 09:44:57
725 Bucek + Hlavac TEAM SK-18-01401-870 30.07.2018 09:44:58
726 Dumirtu Johan A-18-602-928 30.07.2018 09:44:58
727 Cvinger Denis SK-18-0401-550 30.07.2018 09:44:58
728 MVDr.Dudas Gabriel SK-18-02704-231 30.07.2018 09:44:59
729 Dvonc Milan+Vladimir SK-18-01101-2 30.07.2018 09:44:59
730 Bc.Pazur Milan SK-18-0503-162 30.07.2018 09:44:59
731 TEAM Cmorej SK-18-02507-710 30.07.2018 09:45:01
732 Dobrota Ondrej SK-18-03219-2104 30.07.2018 09:45:02
733 Minarik Jozef SK-18-01002-1131 30.07.2018 09:45:03
734 Groditzki Sven DV-18-06639-1236 30.07.2018 09:45:04
735 Spilar Vaclav CZ-18-085-1129 30.07.2018 09:45:04
736 Kubacek Lubos CZ-18-02334-1145 30.07.2018 09:45:04
737 TEAM Dravecky + Sader SK-18-02807-76 30.07.2018 09:45:04
738 Las Vladimir SK-18-01408-136 30.07.2018 09:45:04
739 Miklosik Rudo SK-18-0503-516 30.07.2018 09:45:06
740 Piwowarczyk A.E. Team PL-18-0196-78 30.07.2018 09:45:06
741 Kubacek Lubos CZ-18-02334-1120 30.07.2018 09:45:06
742 Urban Simon SK-18-01502-433 30.07.2018 09:45:07
743 Koscelnik Jozef SK-18-02503-101 30.07.2018 09:45:08
744 TEAM Fekiac+Kasan SK-18-01807-422 30.07.2018 09:45:09
745 Holicky Peter SK-18-0511-398 30.07.2018 09:45:09
746 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-18-0611-679 30.07.2018 09:45:10
747 Pleva + Veres SK-18-01401-701 30.07.2018 09:45:10
748 TALLA Frantisek CZ-18-0205-3394 30.07.2018 09:45:12
749 Jarias Jozef SK-18-01705-13 30.07.2018 09:45:12
750 Gasser Reinhard A-18-201-617 30.07.2018 09:45:13
751 Hosek Filip CZ-18-043-881 30.07.2018 09:45:13
752 Magusin G&L SK-18-01808-605 30.07.2018 09:45:13
753 Jenca Rastislav SK-18-02516-61 30.07.2018 09:45:15
754 Horak Stanislav CZ-18-043-516 30.07.2018 09:45:15
755 Skvarka Viliam SK-18-0777-3090 30.07.2018 09:45:16
756 Fary Jozef ml. SK-18-0609-106 30.07.2018 09:45:16
757 Balvon Michal SK-18-03102-799 30.07.2018 09:45:16
758 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-18-0305-835 30.07.2018 09:45:17
759 Vesely Jan SK-18-01103-854 30.07.2018 09:45:18
760 Macejko Rasto SK-18-01502-49 30.07.2018 09:45:19
761 Baranek Jozef CZ-18-0247-532 30.07.2018 09:45:20
762 Piton+Vielahn+Palani DV-18-03164-917 30.07.2018 09:45:20
763 Schreiner Tomas A-18-602-2476 30.07.2018 09:45:21
764 Galschneider Peter DV-18-08328-566 30.07.2018 09:45:21
765 Facko Vladimir SK-18-0303-403 30.07.2018 09:45:21
766 Wujcak Leon PL-18-0235-3114 30.07.2018 09:45:22
767 Kujanik J+M+J SK-18-01107-572 30.07.2018 09:45:25
768 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav SK-18-0611-654 30.07.2018 09:45:25
769 MVDr.Gornal Tibor SK-18-02604-433 30.07.2018 09:45:26
770 Blanarik Peter SK-18-0201-142 30.07.2018 09:45:28
771 Wujcak Leon PL-18-0235-3122 30.07.2018 09:45:29
772 Sklenar Ladislav SK-18-02702-1851 30.07.2018 09:45:31
773 Stieranka Jan SK-18-01105-94 30.07.2018 09:45:32
774 SK-18-0103-736 30.07.2018 09:45:33
775 Saradin Peter SK-18-01306-198 30.07.2018 09:45:35
776 SG Brohme DV-18-03319-521 30.07.2018 09:45:35
777 Varga Jan SK-18-02505-110 30.07.2018 09:45:35
778 Taborsky Vladimir CZ-18-034-244 30.07.2018 09:45:37
779 Mojzes Milan+Jaro SK-18-03501-1289 30.07.2018 09:45:38
780 Fryba Ladislav CZ-18-087-43 30.07.2018 09:45:40
781 Ratica Dusan SK-18-02908-2014 30.07.2018 09:45:42
782 Rypak Stefan SK-18-01103-45 30.07.2018 09:45:42
783 Chalupa Pavel SK-18-0201-1 30.07.2018 09:45:44
784 TEAM MMV SK-18-0999-5271 30.07.2018 09:45:45
785 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-18-0281-1271 30.07.2018 09:45:45
786 Milan Ivan SK-18-01105-107 30.07.2018 09:45:47
787 Gratzer Marco A-18-609-251 30.07.2018 09:45:50
788 Pahnke Erhard DV-18-07566-1136 30.07.2018 09:45:51
789 TEAM NOWA A-18-612-1101 30.07.2018 09:45:51
790 Bochenczak Jan PL-18-0236-3125 30.07.2018 09:45:52
791 Dumirtu Johan A-18-602-929 30.07.2018 09:45:53
792 Klonga JAROSLAV SK-18-03106-48 30.07.2018 09:45:54
793 Chovanec Jaroslav SK-18-01608-403 30.07.2018 09:45:57
794 Husar Milan SK-18-03105-137 30.07.2018 09:45:57
795 Figura Martin SK-18-03502-686 30.07.2018 09:46:00
796 SG Brohme DV-18-03319-509 30.07.2018 09:46:01
797 Klonga JAROSLAV SK-18-03106-61 30.07.2018 09:46:04
798 Gabrys Jozef PL-18-024-669 30.07.2018 09:46:06
799 Wujcak Leon PL-18-0235-3104 30.07.2018 09:46:06
800 SG Brohme DV-18-03319-523 30.07.2018 09:46:08
801 Dzurik Marian SK-18-0999-4164 30.07.2018 09:46:08
802 Konecny Richard CZ-18-043-1461 30.07.2018 09:46:09
803 Facko Vladimir SK-18-0303-404 30.07.2018 09:46:12
804 Moravcik L + J SK-18-01406-820 30.07.2018 09:46:12
805 Konecny Richard CZ-18-043-1468 30.07.2018 09:46:17
806 Mareta Jozef SK-18-0303-1327 30.07.2018 09:46:32
807 Rudorfer Michael A-18-906-321 30.07.2018 09:46:40
808 Becha Lubomir CZ-18-0281-351 30.07.2018 09:46:42
809 Kotas Vladimir CZ-18-043-311 30.07.2018 09:46:52
810 Brtan M + M + M SK-18-03103-879 30.07.2018 09:46:55
811 Urban Simon SK-18-01502-437 30.07.2018 09:46:58
812 Vacek Jozef CZ-18-023-660 30.07.2018 09:46:59
813 Bretschneider Heinz DV-18-04715-707 30.07.2018 09:47:01
814 Becha Lubomir CZ-18-0281-349 30.07.2018 09:47:03
815 Pilek Jozef+Magdalena SK-18-0910-939 30.07.2018 09:47:04
816 Kulka Milan SK-18-01701-221 30.07.2018 09:47:07
817 Iskra Jozef SK-18-02901-365 30.07.2018 09:47:08
818 Piwowarczyk A.E. Team PL-18-0196-80 30.07.2018 09:47:10
819 Lach Adrian PL-18-023-7402 30.07.2018 09:47:11
820 Holka Pavol SK-18-01007-720 30.07.2018 09:47:14
821 CELINE SUN & SKRBEK M. CZ-18-0198-3019 30.07.2018 09:47:16
822 TEAM Waldeck+M.Siede DV-18-01288-577 30.07.2018 09:47:16
823 Rudorfer Michael A-18-906-326 30.07.2018 09:47:55
824 Jakubec Anton SK-18-01306-821 30.07.2018 09:48:04
825 Brtan M + M + M SK-18-03103-883 30.07.2018 09:48:06
826 Bretschneider Heinz DV-18-04715-328 30.07.2018 09:48:10
827 Cvinger Denis SK-18-0401-555 30.07.2018 09:48:10
828 Sevivy Jozef SK-18-0606-890 30.07.2018 09:48:14
829 Sakala Jozef SK-18-02503-217 30.07.2018 09:48:18
830 Nores Kurt A-18-612-1132 30.07.2018 09:48:22
831 Mala Stanislav SK-18-01807-1069 30.07.2018 09:48:28
832 Jasovsky J + L SK-18-0999-5508 30.07.2018 09:48:49
833 Brtan M + M + M SK-18-03103-906 30.07.2018 09:48:51
834 Spisiak+Stankoven TEAM SK-18-0306-207 30.07.2018 09:48:52
835 Pahnke Erhard DV-18-07566-1125 30.07.2018 09:48:59
836 Hermann Weihs DV-18-09416-418 30.07.2018 09:49:01
837 ID:4F1AF5B8 30.07.2018 09:49:12
838 Kotas Vladimir CZ-18-043-313 30.07.2018 09:49:23
839 Konopik Jiri CZ-18-034-1062 30.07.2018 09:49:36
840 Struhacka Ivan SK-18-0605-912 30.07.2018 09:49:36
841 TS Zilina TEAM SK-18-01408-367 30.07.2018 09:49:52
842 Bjaloncik Ondro SK-18-02811-158 30.07.2018 09:49:56
843 TEAM NOWA A-18-612-1126 30.07.2018 09:49:57
844 Balvon Michal SK-18-03102-784 30.07.2018 09:49:58
845 Mikolas Jiri SK-18-01701-811 30.07.2018 09:50:02
846 Mazgut & Tizinec SK-18-099-9611 30.07.2018 09:50:03
847 ZO Nizna Huta SK-18-02408-830 30.07.2018 09:50:06
848 Kavaciak - Tinka Team SK-18-01605-903 30.07.2018 09:50:07
849 Blasko Ivan SK-18-0509-805 30.07.2018 09:50:07
850 TEAM Waldeck+K.Wegener DV-18-01288-582 30.07.2018 09:50:07
851 Banovcin Jozef SK-18-01302-601 30.07.2018 09:50:09
852 Spanur Jozef SK-18-01810-721 30.07.2018 09:50:09
853 Bobek Stasek PL-18-0439-83 30.07.2018 09:50:10
854 Bacik Jan SK-18-03301-621 30.07.2018 09:50:10
855 Vojtko Milan SK-18-02503-650 30.07.2018 09:50:11
856 Bochenczak Jan PL-18-0236-3071 30.07.2018 09:50:12
857 Kadas Perer SK-18-01608-905 30.07.2018 09:50:12
858 NOCHTA Stefan SK-18-0702-102 30.07.2018 09:50:14
859 Gavalier Jan SK-18-0999-4294 30.07.2018 09:50:14
860 Selecky Jan SK-18-0999-3321 30.07.2018 09:50:15
861 Gratzer Werner A-18-609-23 30.07.2018 09:50:15
862 Tocki Jan PL-18-0288-430 30.07.2018 09:50:16
863 Velebny + Ondrasek CZ-18-0164-801 30.07.2018 09:50:17
864 Cerny Jakub CZ-18-032-216 30.07.2018 09:50:19
865 Skvolka TEAM SK-18-0999-1421 30.07.2018 09:50:20
866 Olexik Jozef SK-18-02904-238 30.07.2018 09:50:21
867 Pahnke Erhard DV-18-07566-1124 30.07.2018 09:50:21
868 Saradin Peter SK-18-01306-180 30.07.2018 09:50:21
869 Zaspal Antonin CZ-18-043-1303 30.07.2018 09:50:21
870 Ondov Vladimir SK-18-02304-108 30.07.2018 09:50:22
871 Valenta Vlastimil CZ-18-0210-5473 30.07.2018 09:50:22
872 TEAM Fekiac+Kasan SK-18-01807-455 30.07.2018 09:50:23
873 Kovac Andrej SK-18-02901-1270 30.07.2018 09:50:24
874 Brtan M + M + M SK-18-03103-808 30.07.2018 09:50:25
875 Stieranka Jan SK-18-01105-92 30.07.2018 09:50:27
876 Dzurus+Stolarik SK-18-03502-1401 30.07.2018 09:50:28
877 Leichtfried Karin A-18-602-822 30.07.2018 09:50:28
878 D.V.D. TEAM Papajovci SK-18-0308-601 30.07.2018 09:50:29
879 Kasuba Milan SK-18-01605-457 30.07.2018 09:50:30
880 Wujcak Leon PL-18-0235-3145 30.07.2018 09:50:30
881 Borcin Dusan SK-18-01810-802 30.07.2018 09:50:32
882 Gablik Cyril SK-18-03301-509 30.07.2018 09:50:33
883 Vacek Jozef CZ-18-023-677 30.07.2018 09:50:34
884 PAYK Waldemar+Leon DV-18-08483-1069 30.07.2018 09:50:35
885 Bindas Stefan ml. SK-18-01705-924 30.07.2018 09:50:37
886 Parcis J.+M.Komacka SK-18-01408-16 30.07.2018 09:50:37
887 Toman Milan SK-18-01107-15 30.07.2018 09:50:37
888 Skalican Jan SK-18-01705-238 30.07.2018 09:50:39
889 Stefanik+Cmarada SK-18-0777-1266 30.07.2018 09:50:41
890 Ing.Brzy Jozef SK-18-01306-412 30.07.2018 09:50:42
891 TEAM NOWA A-18-612-1124 30.07.2018 09:50:43
892 Galschneider Peter DV-18-08328-573 30.07.2018 09:50:43
893 Lovic Rudolf SK-18-0612-747 30.07.2018 09:50:44
894 Bacik Jan SK-18-03301-623 30.07.2018 09:50:46
895 Mikolas Jiri SK-18-01701-807 30.07.2018 09:50:48
896 Duris L + T SK-18-0601-612 30.07.2018 09:50:50
897 Jasovsky J + L SK-18-0999-5502 30.07.2018 09:50:51
898 SG Brohme DV-18-03319-520 30.07.2018 09:50:52
899 ID:4F1A8935 30.07.2018 09:50:54
900 Tomasi Frantisek SK-18-01306-928 30.07.2018 09:50:54
901 Gasser Reinhard A-18-201-618 30.07.2018 09:50:56
902 Piwowarczyk A.E. Team PL-18-0196-79 30.07.2018 09:50:57
903 Brtan M + M + M SK-18-03103-807 30.07.2018 09:50:58
904 Cechura+Szerencses J+J CZ-18-085-2 30.07.2018 09:51:00
905 Steirer Heinrich A-18-609-317 30.07.2018 09:51:00
906 Krempler Herbert DV-18-05702-924 30.07.2018 09:51:02
907 Velebny + Ondrasek CZ-18-0164-803 30.07.2018 09:51:03
908 Lach Adrian PL-18-023-7414 30.07.2018 09:51:03
909 Takarczyk Jan PL-18-0288-8427 30.07.2018 09:51:04
910 Pleva + Veres SK-18-01401-1146 30.07.2018 09:51:07
911 Augustin Michal SK-18-0334-1144 30.07.2018 09:51:08
912 Kmec Jozef SK-18-02502-403 30.07.2018 09:51:10
913 Ondov Vladimir SK-18-02304-109 30.07.2018 09:51:11
914 Vrestiak Jan SK-18-02101-252 30.07.2018 09:51:14
915 Baranek Jozef CZ-18-0247-535 30.07.2018 09:51:15
916 Susienka Martin SK-18-01705-163 30.07.2018 09:51:19
917 Vasholubnik.sk SK-18-02901-1110 30.07.2018 09:51:21
918 Steirer Heinrich A-18-609-313 30.07.2018 09:51:22
919 Antol+Zbin J+J SK-18-01305-446 30.07.2018 09:51:22
920 Durech Ivan SK-18-01103-503 30.07.2018 09:51:24
921 Pilek Jozef+Magdalena SK-18-0910-969 30.07.2018 09:51:25
922 Krempler Herbert DV-18-05702-886 30.07.2018 09:51:26
923 Fryba Ladislav CZ-18-087-17 30.07.2018 09:51:26
924 Velebny + Ondrasek CZ-18-0164-804 30.07.2018 09:51:26
925 Husar Milan SK-18-03105-114 30.07.2018 09:51:26
926 Balvon Michal SK-18-03102-750 30.07.2018 09:51:27
927 Forgac Marek SK-18-01807-265 30.07.2018 09:51:28
928 Flimel Miroslav SK-18-01110-1469 30.07.2018 09:51:31
929 Svarcz + Kanas SK-18-0910-538 30.07.2018 09:51:31
930 Bucek + Hlavac TEAM SK-18-01401-853 30.07.2018 09:51:32
931 ZO SVIT SK-18-02305-1525 30.07.2018 09:51:32
932 ID:4F1AF245 30.07.2018 09:51:33
933 Balvon Michal SK-18-03102-788 30.07.2018 09:51:34
934 TS Zilina TEAM SK-18-01408-363 30.07.2018 09:51:34
935 MUDr.Urbanova Dominika SK-18-0999-9913 30.07.2018 09:51:34
936 Mesaros Anton SK-18-01909-534 30.07.2018 09:51:36
937 Pistek Vitezoslav CZ-18-0259-1231 30.07.2018 09:51:37
938 Leichtfried Karin A-18-602-824 30.07.2018 09:51:38
939 Bodnar & Vilcko Vladimir SK-18-02607-256 30.07.2018 09:51:38
940 Banovcin Jozef SK-18-01302-602 30.07.2018 09:51:40
941 Bobek Stasek PL-18-0439-71 30.07.2018 09:51:40
942 Galschneider Peter DV-18-08328-561 30.07.2018 09:51:41
943 Mazgut & Tizinec SK-18-099-9604 30.07.2018 09:51:41
944 Tomasi Frantisek SK-18-01306-936 30.07.2018 09:51:42
945 Lovic Rudolf SK-18-0612-744 30.07.2018 09:51:43
946 Socha Libor SK-18-0604-722 30.07.2018 09:51:45
947 Bjaloncik Ondro SK-18-02811-143 30.07.2018 09:51:47
948 Lesnicky Jozef SK-18-02301-56 30.07.2018 09:51:47
949 Majdak Michal SK-18-02302-1818 30.07.2018 09:51:47
950 Lovic Rudolf SK-18-0612-770 30.07.2018 09:51:48
951 Poljak Jozef SK-18-0611-359 30.07.2018 09:51:49
952 Ing.Sedlacek Vladimir SK-18-0503-1135 30.07.2018 09:51:50
953 Vohlarik Milan SK-18-0503-345 30.07.2018 09:51:50
954 Pazitny Jozef SK-18-01302-1805 30.07.2018 09:51:51
955 Bc.Pazur Milan SK-18-0503-137 30.07.2018 09:51:51
956 Selecky Juraj SK-18-01906-427 30.07.2018 09:51:52
957 TEAM Waldeck+H.Knebel DV-18-01288-570 30.07.2018 09:51:54
958 Straif Walter A-18-413-812 30.07.2018 09:51:54
959 Jakulik Jozef SK-18-02902-146 30.07.2018 09:51:56
960 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-18-01106-926 30.07.2018 09:51:58
961 Janosik Dusan SK-18-02307-716 30.07.2018 09:52:00
962 Jancok Ludovit SK-18-01910-218 30.07.2018 09:52:01
963 Vasicek Pavel SK-18-0612-918 30.07.2018 09:52:03
964 Pajta Vladimir SK-18-0999-8748 30.07.2018 09:52:04
965 Ratica Dusan SK-18-02908-1681 30.07.2018 09:52:06
966 Dzurik Marian SK-18-0999-4160 30.07.2018 09:52:11
967 Vasholubnik.sk SK-18-02901-1108 30.07.2018 09:52:11
968 TEAM Hnilicka+Suchanek CZ-18-065-835 30.07.2018 09:52:20
969 Vojtko Milan SK-18-02503-607 30.07.2018 09:52:26
970 Kona Anton SK-18-01009-176 30.07.2018 09:52:27
971 Ing.Sladek Jiri CZ-18-043-512 30.07.2018 09:52:31
972 Schreiner Tomas A-18-602-2466 30.07.2018 09:52:32
973 Augustin Michal SK-18-0334-1142 30.07.2018 09:52:35
974 Matula Stefan SK-18-0305-309 30.07.2018 09:52:35
975 Nicovsky Jan CZ-18-032-3 30.07.2018 09:52:43
976 Blasko Ivan SK-18-0999-5488 30.07.2018 09:52:48
977 Vohlarik Milan SK-18-0503-348 30.07.2018 09:52:57
978 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-18-0305-816 30.07.2018 09:53:07
979 Flimel Miroslav SK-18-01110-1498 30.07.2018 09:53:17
980 Pocedic Pavel CZ-18-0198-3509 30.07.2018 09:53:20
981 Spanur Jozef SK-18-01810-723 30.07.2018 09:53:37
982 Sivak+Poliak SK-18-01305-731 30.07.2018 09:53:40
983 Mayer Antonin CZ-18-032-434 30.07.2018 09:53:45
984 Macas Stefan SK-18-01502-318 30.07.2018 09:53:48
985 Bobek Stasek PL-18-0439-160 30.07.2018 09:54:10
986 Pocedic Pavel CZ-18-0198-3514 30.07.2018 09:54:28
987 Cerny Jakub CZ-18-032-207 30.07.2018 09:54:29
988 Bobek Stasek PL-18-0439-249 30.07.2018 09:54:32
989 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-18-043-530 30.07.2018 09:56:51
990 Cechura+Szerencses J+J CZ-18-030-184 30.07.2018 09:56:55
991 TEAM Dravecky + Sader SK-18-02807-27 30.07.2018 09:56:57
992 Majdak Michal SK-18-02302-1822 30.07.2018 09:56:59
993 Facko Vladimir SK-18-0303-402 30.07.2018 09:56:59
994 Velebny + Ondrasek CZ-18-0164-802 30.07.2018 09:57:03
995 Pavlicek Ladislav SK-18-01204-105 30.07.2018 09:57:07
996 Dynka Miroslav CZ-18-0193-208 30.07.2018 09:57:08
997 Albrecht Matthias DV-18-07517-453 30.07.2018 09:57:11
998 TEAM Schleifer DV-18-09188-173 30.07.2018 09:57:36
999 Pistek Vitezoslav CZ-18-0259-1237 30.07.2018 09:57:45
1000 Susienka Martin SK-18-01705-165 30.07.2018 09:57:54
1001 Adamko + Frimer Team SK-18-03506-430 30.07.2018 09:57:55
1002 Dynka Miroslav CZ-18-0193-253 30.07.2018 09:58:24
1003 Bretschneider Heinz DV-18-04715-717 30.07.2018 09:58:27
1004 Rehak Denisa+Pepa CZ-18-0113-562 30.07.2018 09:58:30
1005 Nores Kurt A-18-612-1107 30.07.2018 09:58:33
1006 TEAM MMV SK-18-0999-5277 30.07.2018 09:59:50
1007 Skvolka TEAM SK-18-0999-1420 30.07.2018 09:59:50
1008 Navratil + Jasovsky SK-18-01006-737 30.07.2018 09:59:52
1009 Bodnar & Vilcko Vladimir SK-18-02304-1162 30.07.2018 09:59:54
1010 Varos Jozef SK-18-01106-1758 30.07.2018 09:59:54
1011 Blasko Ivan SK-18-0999-5481 30.07.2018 09:59:56
1012 Dobrovski Jerey PL-18-0288-9036 30.07.2018 09:59:57
1013 Dobrovski Jerey PL-18-0288-9041 30.07.2018 09:59:57
1014 Koma Dano CZ-18-0150-302 30.07.2018 09:59:57
1015 Lapacek Jan CZ-18-0115-715 30.07.2018 09:59:58
1016 ZO Nizna Huta SK-18-02408-837 30.07.2018 09:59:59
1017 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-18-0281-1235 30.07.2018 10:00:00
1018 Macas Stefan SK-18-01502-327 30.07.2018 10:00:00
1019 Kalina Miroslav SK-18-01909-41 30.07.2018 10:00:00
1020 Koprda Matus SK-18-0999-2928 30.07.2018 10:00:00
1021 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-18-0305-224 30.07.2018 10:00:01
1022 D.V.D. TEAM Papajovci SK-18-0308-566 30.07.2018 10:00:03
1023 Stefanik+Cmarada SK-18-0777-1263 30.07.2018 10:00:03
1024 Marsalek Pavel CZ-18-0245-201 30.07.2018 10:00:03
1025 Studeny Rudolf CZ-18-057-19 30.07.2018 10:00:04
1026 Las Vladimir SK-18-01408-141 30.07.2018 10:00:05
1027 ZO Nizna Huta SK-18-02408-233 30.07.2018 10:00:05
1028 Brtan M + M + M SK-18-03103-855 30.07.2018 10:00:06
1029 Janosik Dusan SK-18-02307-722 30.07.2018 10:00:06
1030 Gazi Jozef SK-18-01807-661 30.07.2018 10:00:07
1031 Miklosik Daniel SK-18-0503-1308 30.07.2018 10:00:07
1032 Cislakova Linda SK-18-02307-206 30.07.2018 10:00:08
1033 ID:4F1950E2 30.07.2018 10:00:08
1034 TEAM Mazuch+Pintera CZ-18-0166-1118 30.07.2018 10:00:10
1035 Lesnicky Jozef SK-18-02301-53 30.07.2018 10:00:10
1036 Pavla Jan SK-18-01907-510 30.07.2018 10:00:10
1037 Karas Antonin CZ-18-030-329 30.07.2018 10:00:10
1038 Gratzer Marco A-18-609-227 30.07.2018 10:00:10
1039 Moravcik L + J SK-18-01406-818 30.07.2018 10:00:11
1040 Piwowarczyk A.E. Team PL-18-0196-77 30.07.2018 10:00:11
1041 SG Brohme DV-18-03319-532 30.07.2018 10:00:11
1042 Kasuba Milan SK-18-01605-452 30.07.2018 10:00:11
1043 MUDr.Urbanova Dominika SK-18-0999-9917 30.07.2018 10:00:12
1044 Minarik J + D SK-18-0605-192 30.07.2018 10:00:13
1045 TEAM Hnilicka+Suchanek CZ-18-065-848 30.07.2018 10:00:13
1046 TEAM Waldeck+K.- D.Pogodda DV-18-01288-580 30.07.2018 10:00:13
1047 Kasuba Milan SK-18-01605-443 30.07.2018 10:00:14
1048 Bodnar & Vilcko Vladimir SK-18-02304-1163 30.07.2018 10:00:15
1049 Angerer Alfred DV-18-08767-1027 30.07.2018 10:00:15
1050 Bobek Stasek PL-18-0439-82 30.07.2018 10:00:16
1051 Jakubec Anton SK-18-01306-826 30.07.2018 10:00:16
1052 Margus Peter SK-18-01703-712 30.07.2018 10:00:16
1053 Wujcak Leon PL-18-0235-3138 30.07.2018 10:00:17
1054 Cerny Jakub CZ-18-032-209 30.07.2018 10:00:17
1055 Mala Stanislav SK-18-01807-1063 30.07.2018 10:00:17
1056 TEAM Cmorej SK-18-02507-733 30.07.2018 10:00:17
1057 Bodnar & Vilcko Vladimir SK-18-02607-281 30.07.2018 10:00:17
1058 Spilar Vaclav CZ-18-085-1134 30.07.2018 10:00:18
1059 Straif Walter A-18-413-820 30.07.2018 10:00:18
1060 Gavalier Jan SK-18-0999-4295 30.07.2018 10:00:19
1061 ID:4F241EA2 30.07.2018 10:00:20
1062 Nores Kurt A-18-612-1128 30.07.2018 10:00:20
1063 Vacek Jozef CZ-18-023-672 30.07.2018 10:00:20
1064 Urban Jan SK-18-01605-1069 30.07.2018 10:00:20
1065 NOCHTA Stefan SK-18-0702-109 30.07.2018 10:00:21
1066 Ing.Rak Jan SK-18-03106-349 30.07.2018 10:00:21
1067 Cmorej_Mojzes TEAM SK-18-03501-1284 30.07.2018 10:00:21
1068 Nores Kurt A-18-612-1106 30.07.2018 10:00:21
1069 Bobek Stasek PL-18-0439-57 30.07.2018 10:00:22
1070 Straif Walter A-18-413-799 30.07.2018 10:00:22
1071 Las Vladimir SK-18-01408-149 30.07.2018 10:00:23
1072 Jakulik Jozef SK-18-02902-178 30.07.2018 10:00:23
1073 Piton+Vielahn+Palani DV-18-03164-905 30.07.2018 10:00:24
1074 Boeke Jurgen DV-18-08852-206 30.07.2018 10:00:24
1075 Stefanik+Cmarada SK-18-0777-1265 30.07.2018 10:00:25
1076 Lihan Peter SK-18-03219-1036 30.07.2018 10:00:25
1077 Tempka Mariusz PL-18-0449-28 30.07.2018 10:00:26
1078 CELINE SUN & SKRBEK M. CZ-18-0198-3098 30.07.2018 10:00:26
1079 Pajta Vladimir SK-18-0999-8740 30.07.2018 10:00:27
1080 Mayer Antonin CZ-18-032-463 30.07.2018 10:00:28
1081 Brtan M + M + M SK-18-03103-844 30.07.2018 10:00:28
1082 Wolfgang+Christoph MUELLER DV-18-08071-467 30.07.2018 10:00:29
1083 Klonga JAROSLAV SK-18-03106-35 30.07.2018 10:00:29
1084 TEAM MMV SK-18-0999-5274 30.07.2018 10:00:29
1085 Straif Walter A-18-413-813 30.07.2018 10:00:29
1086 Wujcak Leon PL-18-0235-3131 30.07.2018 10:00:29
1087 Stehlik Peter SK-18-01905-2112 30.07.2018 10:00:30
1088 Varga Jan SK-18-02505-108 30.07.2018 10:00:30
1089 Bella Jan SK-18-03104-332 30.07.2018 10:00:30
1090 Ratica Dusan SK-18-02908-2013 30.07.2018 10:00:31
1091 Vasholubnik.sk SK-18-0999-3622 30.07.2018 10:00:31
1092 TEAM Dravecky + Sader SK-18-02807-127 30.07.2018 10:00:32
1093 Kacian Peter SK-18-01803-733 30.07.2018 10:00:32
1094 Gratzer Marco A-18-609-254 30.07.2018 10:00:34
1095 Schreiner Tomas A-18-602-2472 30.07.2018 10:00:35
1096 TS Zilina TEAM SK-18-03402-2060 30.07.2018 10:00:36
1097 Haviar Miroslav SK-18-03219-1815 30.07.2018 10:00:36
1098 Sadlon Michal SK-18-0102-393 30.07.2018 10:00:38
1099 Gabrys Jozef PL-18-024-664 30.07.2018 10:00:40
1100 Bucek + Hlavac TEAM SK-18-01406-146 30.07.2018 10:00:40
1101 Bodnar & Vilcko Vladimir SK-18-02607-284 30.07.2018 10:00:40
1102 Bobek Stasek PL-18-0439-62 30.07.2018 10:00:41
1103 Groditzki Sven DV-18-06639-1227 30.07.2018 10:00:42
1104 Novak Pavel SK-18-01301-289 30.07.2018 10:00:45
1105 Majdak Michal SK-18-02310-122 30.07.2018 10:00:45
1106 PAYK Waldemar+Leon DV-18-08483-1063 30.07.2018 10:00:46
1107 Kasuba Milan SK-18-01605-463 30.07.2018 10:00:47
1108 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. SK-18-02601-134 30.07.2018 10:00:47
1109 Mayer Antonin CZ-18-032-422 30.07.2018 10:00:48
1110 Team P&J SK-18-02806-431 30.07.2018 10:00:50
1111 D.V.D. TEAM Papajovci SK-18-0308-612 30.07.2018 10:00:51
1112 Stankoven Marek SK-18-0306-225 30.07.2018 10:00:51
1113 Hajko Frantisek SK-18-01803-1153 30.07.2018 10:00:52
1114 Minarik Jozef SK-18-01002-1128 30.07.2018 10:00:52
1115 Piton+Vielahn+Palani DV-18-03164-912 30.07.2018 10:00:53
1116 Leichtfred Walter A-18-602-2126 30.07.2018 10:00:54
1117 Pahnke Erhard DV-18-07566-1144 30.07.2018 10:00:54
1118 Poljak Jozef SK-18-0611-354 30.07.2018 10:00:58
1119 Jenca Rastislav SK-18-02507-223 30.07.2018 10:01:02
1120 CELINE SUN & SKRBEK M. CZ-18-0198-3129 30.07.2018 10:01:05
1121 Labon Matus SK-18-01202-14 30.07.2018 10:01:09
1122 Cmorej_Mojzes TEAM SK-18-03501-1299 30.07.2018 10:01:10
1123 Balvon Michal SK-18-03102-794 30.07.2018 10:01:17
1124 CELINE SUN & SKRBEK M. CZ-18-0198-3006 30.07.2018 10:01:18
1125 Angerer Alfred DV-18-08767-1049 30.07.2018 10:01:22
1126 Dobrota Ondrej SK-18-03219-2101 30.07.2018 10:03:59
1127 Balint E+J SK-18-02806-671 30.07.2018 10:04:03
1128 Droppa Julius CZ-18-045-1749 30.07.2018 10:04:06
1129 Fujak Ludovit SK-18-01502-101 30.07.2018 10:04:08
1130 Ilavsky TEAM SK-18-02305-1504 30.07.2018 10:06:31
1131 Walder Florian A-18-201-685 30.07.2018 10:08:06
1132 Strelicka Jaroslav SK-18-0999-5303 30.07.2018 10:14:59
1133 Sakala Jozef SK-18-02503-211 30.07.2018 10:15:08
1134 Pribula Jan SK-18-02506-347 30.07.2018 10:15:20
1135 Matusek Peter SK-18-0110-787 30.07.2018 10:15:34
1136 Kmec Jozef SK-18-02502-406 30.07.2018 10:15:41
1137 Team P&J SK-18-02806-409 30.07.2018 10:15:45
1138 Tempka Mariusz PL-18-024-2882 30.07.2018 10:16:11
1139 Kotas Vladimir CZ-18-043-345 30.07.2018 10:16:16
1140 Ilavsky TEAM SK-18-02305-1502 30.07.2018 10:19:45
1141 FILIPI TEAM CZ-18-060-473 30.07.2018 10:25:36
1142 Chovanec Jaroslav SK-18-01608-430 30.07.2018 10:26:26
1143 Macas Stefan SK-18-01502-321 30.07.2018 10:26:45
1144 Fujak Ludovit SK-18-01502-102 30.07.2018 10:26:47
1145 Gratzer Marco A-18-609-258 30.07.2018 10:28:22
1146 Kozlaiova Kristina SK-18-03601-657 30.07.2018 10:28:31
1147 Galschneider Peter DV-18-08328-563 30.07.2018 10:35:23
1148 Fary Peter SK-18-0609-25 30.07.2018 10:39:06
1149 Sakala Jozef SK-18-02503-212 30.07.2018 10:39:14
1150 MVDr.Dudas Gabriel SK-18-02704-226 30.07.2018 10:39:16
1151 Kavaciak - Tinka Team SK-18-01605-928 30.07.2018 10:49:55
1152 Skvarka Viliam SK-18-0777-3093 30.07.2018 10:49:57
1153 Jasovsky J + L SK-18-0999-5512 30.07.2018 11:02:21
1154 Husar Milan SK-18-03105-115 30.07.2018 11:02:30
1155 Kubacek Lubos CZ-18-02334-1141 30.07.2018 11:05:12
1156 Kohoutek B.+M. CZ-18-0281-1264 30.07.2018 11:05:26
1157 Angerer Alfred DV-18-08767-1044 30.07.2018 11:05:56
1158 Droppa Julius CZ-18-045-1752 30.07.2018 11:10:45
1159 Parcis J.+M.Komacka SK-18-01408-4 30.07.2018 11:23:28
1160 Blasko Miroslav SK-18-0999-5479 30.07.2018 11:27:53
1161 NOCHTA Stefan SK-18-0702-103 30.07.2018 11:37:25
1162 Pazitny Jozef SK-18-01302-1808 30.07.2018 11:48:37
1163 Bodnar & Vilcko Vladimir SK-18-02607-261 30.07.2018 12:13:05
1164 Kubacek Lubos CZ-18-02334-1155 30.07.2018 12:22:03
1165 Zaspal Antonin CZ-18-043-1312 30.07.2018 12:22:47
1166 Kotas Vladimir CZ-18-043-312 30.07.2018 13:01:40
1167 Lokaj Peter SK-18-03402-1612 30.07.2018 13:25:48
1168 Dumirtu Johan A-18-602-924 30.07.2018 13:42:09
1169 Angerer Alfred DV-18-08767-1053 30.07.2018 14:23:50
1170 TEAM Waldeck+M.Siede DV-18-01288-575 30.07.2018 14:49:57
1171 Krempler Herbert DV-18-05702-931 30.07.2018 15:11:43
1172 TEAM MULIK SK-18-02307-194 30.07.2018 16:43:23
1173 Olexik Jozef SK-18-02904-269 30.07.2018 16:45:36
1174 TEAM Kuhn - Tonikum DV-18-08852-521 30.07.2018 16:53:02
1175 Simko Jan SK-18-01906-922 30.07.2018 17:06:25
1176 Misak Dusan SK-18-0605-787 30.07.2018 17:20:24
1177 Macejko Lubo SK-18-01502-65 30.07.2018 17:21:24
1178 Bodnar & Vilcko Vladimir SK-18-02607-285 30.07.2018 17:44:37
1179 Rosa Tomas CZ-18-0191-523 30.07.2018 17:45:10
1180 Kulka Milan SK-18-01701-208 30.07.2018 17:45:16
1181 Krela Frantisek SK-18-03306-1079 30.07.2018 17:53:35
1182 Matula Stefan PL-18-0234-5925 30.07.2018 18:11:01
1183 Bodnar & Vilcko Vladimir SK-18-02607-292 30.07.2018 18:25:23
1184 Husar Milan SK-18-03105-141 30.07.2018 18:31:38
1185 Rudorfer Michael A-18-906-368 30.07.2018 18:40:02
1186 J & J Sliz SK-18-01001-965 30.07.2018 19:02:34
1187 Ratica Dusan SK-18-02908-1688 30.07.2018 19:02:49
1188 Chalupa Pavel SK-18-0201-10 30.07.2018 19:11:48
1189 Gazi Jozef SK-18-01807-673 31.07.2018 07:50:59
1190 Ratica Dusan SK-18-02908-2012 31.07.2018 07:51:14
1191 Toman Milan SK-18-01107-12 31.07.2018 07:53:48
1192 Bjaloncik Ondro SK-18-02811-106 31.07.2018 07:54:16
1193 Rybar Lubomir SK-18-0603-609 31.07.2018 07:55:26
1194 Gratzer Marco A-18-609-230 31.07.2018 07:56:13
1195 TEAM Kuhn - Tonikum DV-18-08852-538 31.07.2018 07:56:19
1196 Borcin Dusan SK-18-01810-803 31.07.2018 07:58:43
1197 Bacik Jan SK-18-03301-627 31.07.2018 07:59:35
1198 Koscelnik Jozef SK-18-02503-105 31.07.2018 07:59:39
1199 TEAM Fekiac+Kasan SK-18-01905-2797 31.07.2018 08:00:54
1200 Spanur Hubert SK-18-01905-2447 31.07.2018 08:02:54
1201 Jarosinec Ivan SK-18-01306-100 31.07.2018 08:03:16
1202 Ondria Jan+Milan SK-18-02506-466 31.07.2018 08:03:27
1203 Dynka Miroslav CZ-18-0193-224 31.07.2018 08:06:33
1204 Pocedic Pavel CZ-18-0198-3512 31.07.2018 08:08:20
1205 Kadas Perer SK-18-01608-927 31.07.2018 08:12:08
1206 ID:4F241939 31.07.2018 08:13:41
1207 Dzurus+Stolarik SK-18-03502-1410 31.07.2018 08:14:30
1208 Navratil + Jasovsky SK-18-01006-735 31.07.2018 08:17:52
1209 ID:4F1A9039 31.07.2018 08:19:54
1210 Mojzes Milan+Jaro SK-18-03501-1285 31.07.2018 08:26:23