Chovatel / Holub
Poradie Meno Holub Konstatován v
1 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 1 DV-19-06573-642 20.07.2019 09:18:49
2 Hudec Jozef SK-19-01101-261 20.07.2019 10:27:06
3 Richtarik Milan 1 SK-19-01301-209 20.07.2019 10:27:06
4 Cmorek Pavel 1 SK-19-01610-1548 20.07.2019 10:27:07
5 Brzula Ondrej SK-19-01906-602 20.07.2019 10:27:07
6 Pavla Jan SK-19-01907-411 20.07.2019 10:27:08
7 Brtan TEAM 1 SK-19-03103-13 20.07.2019 10:27:08
8 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-19-01106-249 20.07.2019 10:27:08
9 Koscelník Jozef SK-19-02503-223 20.07.2019 10:27:09
10 Spilar Vaclav CZ-19-085-1272 20.07.2019 10:27:09
11 Hudec Jozef SK-19-01101-231 20.07.2019 10:27:09
12 Spanur Jazef SK-19-01810-857 20.07.2019 10:27:10
13 ANTOL+ZBIN J+J SK-19-01305-554 20.07.2019 10:27:11
14 LACIKA David SK-19-01104-307 20.07.2019 10:27:11
15 Machu Erik CZ-19-0248-4101 20.07.2019 10:27:12
16 FRIMER Julius SK-19-03506-503 20.07.2019 10:27:13
17 Trebostovo TEAM SK-19-01105-505 20.07.2019 10:27:13
18 Parcis Jan 1 SK-19-01408-232 20.07.2019 10:27:14
19 Rak Marcin PL-19-0288-6463 20.07.2019 10:27:14
20 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-19-043-108 20.07.2019 10:27:15
21 Solcany M+M SK-19-01105-7 20.07.2019 10:27:15
22 Ciesarik Jozef SK-19-03301-1823 20.07.2019 10:27:15
23 Team Mlatko+Jasenovský SK-19-01108-239 20.07.2019 10:27:16
24 Horvath Peter 1 SK-19-02001-1270 20.07.2019 10:27:16
25 Ilavsky TEAM 1 SK-19-02808-665 20.07.2019 10:27:18
26 Rudorfer Michael 3 AT-19-906-287 20.07.2019 10:27:18
27 Cach Josef CZ-19-061-208 20.07.2019 10:27:18
28 Vesely Jan SK-19-01103-227 20.07.2019 10:27:19
29 Spanur Jazef SK-19-01810-826 20.07.2019 10:27:19
30 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 4 CZ-19-0400-176 20.07.2019 10:27:19
31 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 3 SK-19-02908-47 20.07.2019 10:27:19
32 Kovac Jozef SK-19-02901-256 20.07.2019 10:27:20
33 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-19-0305-345 20.07.2019 10:27:21
34 Robotnicka trieda SK-19-0999-13 20.07.2019 10:27:21
35 Facko Vladimir SK-19-0303-235 20.07.2019 10:27:21
36 Susienka Martin SK-19-01705-274 20.07.2019 10:27:22
37 Nezgoda Team PL-19-0288-7398 20.07.2019 10:27:22
38 Gablik Cyril SK-19-03301-1202 20.07.2019 10:27:22
39 Pocedic Pavel CZ-19-0198-4736 20.07.2019 10:27:23
40 Rötzer & Garcia AT-19-309-145 20.07.2019 10:27:23
41 Selecky Juraj SK-19-01906-553 20.07.2019 10:27:23
42 Durech Ivan 1 SK-19-01103-811 20.07.2019 10:27:23
43 Varmus M.-79loft SK-19-0999-3719 20.07.2019 10:27:23
44 Kalina Viktor SK-19-03219-422 20.07.2019 10:27:24
45 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 6 SK-19-02908-958 20.07.2019 10:27:24
46 Wiefler Alois AT-19-503-615 20.07.2019 10:27:25
47 Moravcik L + J SK-19-01406-933 20.07.2019 10:27:25
48 Brtan TEAM SK-19-03103-15 20.07.2019 10:27:25
49 Mayer Antonín CZ-19-032-202 20.07.2019 10:27:25
50 Rudorfer Michael 3 AT-19-906-286 20.07.2019 10:27:26
51 Ciesarik Jozef SK-19-01406-1152 20.07.2019 10:27:26
52 TEAM BOKE DV-19-08852-110 20.07.2019 10:27:26
53 Becha Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0281-1211 20.07.2019 10:27:26
54 Wujcak Leon 2 PL-19-0235-4843 20.07.2019 10:27:26
55 Koscelník Jozef SK-19-02503-220 20.07.2019 10:27:27
56 Holubek Viktor 1 SK-19-0405-940 20.07.2019 10:27:28
57 Gogora Jaroslav SK-19-01108-410 20.07.2019 10:27:28
58 Urban Simon 1 SK-19-01502-306 20.07.2019 10:27:28
59 TEAM Christoph Muller DV-19-08071-626 20.07.2019 10:27:28
60 Hatala Marcel SK-19-02505-66 20.07.2019 10:27:29
61 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-19-01106-235 20.07.2019 10:27:29
62 Gabrys Jozef PL-19-024-4108 20.07.2019 10:27:29
63 Nicovsky Jan CZ-19-032-422 20.07.2019 10:27:29
64 Poliak Jozef ml. SK-19-01305-617 20.07.2019 10:27:30
65 Cisláková Linda SK-19-0999-5692 20.07.2019 10:27:30
66 Bär Christian 1 DV-19-02813-56 20.07.2019 10:27:30
67 Lukacik Emil SK-19-01905-807 20.07.2019 10:27:30
68 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 1 SK-11-02908-154 20.07.2019 10:27:30
69 Bystriansky & JT Peter SK-19-02106-144 20.07.2019 10:27:30
70 Schreiner Thomas 2 AT-19-602-98 20.07.2019 10:27:30
71 Vojtko Milan 1 SK-19-02503-691 20.07.2019 10:27:30
72 Stach Vladimir CZ-19-0197-409 20.07.2019 10:27:31
73 Nöres Kurt 2 AT-19-612-331 20.07.2019 10:27:31
74 Fary Peter SK-19-0609-820 20.07.2019 10:27:32
75 Havlik Antonin 1 PL-19-0223-10245 20.07.2019 10:27:32
76 Urban Eduard SK-19-01905-2615 20.07.2019 10:27:32
77 Eckhardt Markus AT-19-612-546 20.07.2019 10:27:32
78 Havlik Antonin 1 PL-19-0223-10246 20.07.2019 10:27:32
79 DVD Team Papajovci SK-19-0308-126 20.07.2019 10:27:33
80 Novak Andrej SK-19-02601-306 20.07.2019 10:27:33
81 Pleva Miroslav 1 SK-19-01401-262 20.07.2019 10:27:33
82 Balvon Michal 1 SK-19-03102-8 20.07.2019 10:27:33
83 ZO Sintava SK-19-0503-315 20.07.2019 10:27:33
84 Pustaj Roman SK-19-02901-1504 20.07.2019 10:27:33
85 Toth Jan 1 SK-19-01001-811 20.07.2019 10:27:33
86 Horák Filip CZ-19-043-830 20.07.2019 10:27:34
87 Bella Jan SK-19-03104-604 20.07.2019 10:27:34
88 SG Brohme 1 DV-19-03319-113 20.07.2019 10:27:34
89 Tocki Jan 1 PL-19-0288-5222 20.07.2019 10:27:34
90 Pazitny Jozef 1 SK-19-01302-1928 20.07.2019 10:27:35
91 Lach Adrian Mateusz 1 PL-19-023-4453 20.07.2019 10:27:35
92 Turek Peter SK-19-02811-1414 20.07.2019 10:27:35
93 Wujcak Leon 1 PL-19-0235-4856 20.07.2019 10:27:35
94 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 1 DV-19-03164-1069 20.07.2019 10:27:35
95 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 2 DV-19-03164-1100 20.07.2019 10:27:35
96 Selecky Jan SK-19-01906-911 20.07.2019 10:27:35
97 Lukacik Emil SK-19-01905-813 20.07.2019 10:27:36
98 Nöres Kurt 2 AT-19-612-328 20.07.2019 10:27:36
99 Campis Milan SK-19-01203-746 20.07.2019 10:27:37
100 TEAM Waldeck Kading DV-19-01288-841 20.07.2019 10:27:37
101 Nagi Bogdan PL-19-0288-698 20.07.2019 10:27:37
102 Vasicek Pavol 1 SK-19-0999-83 20.07.2019 10:27:37
103 Trebostovo TEAM SK-19-01701-583 20.07.2019 10:27:37
104 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 2 CZ-19-0400-166 20.07.2019 10:27:37
105 Bindas Stefan ml. SK-19-01705-29 20.07.2019 10:27:37
106 Kubacek Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0234-3438 20.07.2019 10:27:38
107 TEAM Kvasnica+ Havlicek CZ-19-061-732 20.07.2019 10:27:38
108 Toth Jan 1 SK-19-01001-803 20.07.2019 10:27:38
109 Bär Christian 1 DV-19-02813-76 20.07.2019 10:27:38
110 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 2 SK-19-02908-1126 20.07.2019 10:27:39
111 Dolna Pavlina SK-19-02307-782 20.07.2019 10:27:39
112 Minarčik Dušan SK-19-01609-325 20.07.2019 10:27:39
113 Renhart Alfred AT-19-612-1328 20.07.2019 10:27:39
114 Figura Martin SK-19-03502-1036 20.07.2019 10:27:39
115 Spanur Jazef SK-19-01810-836 20.07.2019 10:27:39
116 Spilar Vaclav CZ-19-085-1274 20.07.2019 10:27:39
117 Moravcik L + J SK-19-01406-904 20.07.2019 10:27:40
118 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 2 DV-19-07566-1616 20.07.2019 10:27:40
119 Miklosik Dano SK-19-0503-10 20.07.2019 10:27:40
120 TEAM Kavciak+Tinka 1 SK-19-01605-182 20.07.2019 10:27:40
121 Lady Tibor HU-19-11-34222 20.07.2019 10:27:41
122 Prilepok Peter 1 SK-19-0999-1896 20.07.2019 10:27:41
123 Pustaj Roman SK-19-02901-1505 20.07.2019 10:27:41
124 Schreiner Thomas AT-19-602-33 20.07.2019 10:27:41
125 Kasuba Milan 2 SK-19-01605-831 20.07.2019 10:27:41
126 Fabian Frantisek SK-19-02503-182 20.07.2019 10:27:41
127 Gasser Reinhard AT-19-201-369 20.07.2019 10:27:41
128 Toth Jan 2 SK-19-01001-818 20.07.2019 10:27:42
129 Podhorsky Mario+Bernard SK-19-0405-162 20.07.2019 10:27:42
130 PUSZTAI Laszlo HU-19-12-63915 20.07.2019 10:27:42
131 Kubacek Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0234-3422 20.07.2019 10:27:42
132 Nöres Kurt 1 AT-19-612-318 20.07.2019 10:27:42
133 Prilepok Peter SK-19-0999-1895 20.07.2019 10:27:43
134 Labon Matus & Jakub 1 SK-19-01203-1121 20.07.2019 10:27:43
135 Petrasek Michal 2 SK-19-02806-526 20.07.2019 10:27:43
136 Fabian Frantisek SK-19-02503-188 20.07.2019 10:27:43
137 TEAM BOKE DV-19-08852-115 20.07.2019 10:27:43
138 DVD Team Papajovci SK-19-0308-191 20.07.2019 10:27:43
139 Skvarka Viliam SK-19-01807-1491 20.07.2019 10:27:43
140 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 1 CZ-19-0400-158 20.07.2019 10:27:43
141 J.Varga Attila HU-19-11-34116 20.07.2019 10:27:44
142 Flimel Miroslav 1 SK-19-01110-306 20.07.2019 10:27:45
143 Eckhardt Markus 1 AT-19-612-606 20.07.2019 10:27:45
144 Stieranka Jan SK-19-01105-112 20.07.2019 10:27:45
145 Lahky Jaroslav SK-19-01202-326 20.07.2019 10:27:45
146 Pincakova Veronika SK-19-03306-411 20.07.2019 10:27:45
147 KUSSER Jozef 1 DV-19-05138-2924 20.07.2019 10:27:45
148 Figura Martin SK-19-03502-1024 20.07.2019 10:27:45
149 Urban Simon 1 SK-19-01502-302 20.07.2019 10:27:45
150 Pleva Miroslav 1 SK-19-01401-268 20.07.2019 10:27:45
151 Gasser Reinhard AT-19-201-370 20.07.2019 10:27:46
152 Rak Marcin PL-19-0288-6492 20.07.2019 10:27:46
153 Nöres Kurt 2 AT-19-612-339 20.07.2019 10:27:46
154 Rypak Stefan SK-19-01103-607 20.07.2019 10:27:46
155 Rötzer & Garcia AT-19-309-149 20.07.2019 10:27:46
156 Bystriansky & JT Peter SK-19-02106-150 20.07.2019 10:27:46
157 Holicky Peter 2 SK-19-0511-86 20.07.2019 10:27:47
158 Balvon Michal 1 SK-19-03102-4 20.07.2019 10:27:47
159 Benak Vladimir SK-19-0201-1047 20.07.2019 10:27:48
160 Toth Jan 1 SK-19-01001-805 20.07.2019 10:27:48
161 ID:4F1AF288 20.07.2019 10:27:48
162 Marton Julius SK-19-0999-19 20.07.2019 10:27:48
163 Holubek Viktor SK-19-0405-643 20.07.2019 10:27:48
164 Kostolny Jaroslav SK-19-03204-301 20.07.2019 10:27:48
165 Dombrousky Jerzy PL-19-881918 20.07.2019 10:27:48
166 Tomasovce Sokol SK-19-02106-820 20.07.2019 10:27:48
167 Bretschneider Heinz DV-19-04715-1024 20.07.2019 10:27:49
168 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 1 CZ-19-0198-4153 20.07.2019 10:27:49
169 Lahky Jaroslav SK-19-01202-325 20.07.2019 10:27:49
170 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 1 DV-19-03164-1086 20.07.2019 10:27:49
171 Durech Ivan 1 SK-19-0999-7465 20.07.2019 10:27:49
172 Mayer Antonín CZ-19-032-210 20.07.2019 10:27:50
173 Barma Team CZ-19-019-648 20.07.2019 10:27:50
174 Cmorek Pavel 1 SK-19-01610-1551 20.07.2019 10:27:50
175 Kubacek Lubomir 2 CZ-19-0234-3456 20.07.2019 10:27:50
176 Taborsky Vladimir 1 CZ-19-034-820 20.07.2019 10:27:50
177 Ekelhardt Rosi AT-19-906-179 20.07.2019 10:27:50
178 Nicovsky Jan CZ-19-032-426 20.07.2019 10:27:50
179 Polacek Milan CZ-19-0311-605 20.07.2019 10:27:51
180 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 1 CZ-19-0198-4152 20.07.2019 10:27:51
181 Sladek Jiri CZ-19-043-112 20.07.2019 10:27:51
182 Ing.Brkal Jan 1 SK-19-0601-656 20.07.2019 10:27:52
183 Suchanek Milan SK-19-0611-500 20.07.2019 10:27:52
184 Eckhardt Markus 1 AT-19-612-614 20.07.2019 10:27:52
185 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 1 DV-19-06573-243 20.07.2019 10:27:53
186 Mojzes Milan+Jaro SK-19-02602-213 20.07.2019 10:27:53
187 Galschneider Peter 2 DV-19-02813-60 20.07.2019 10:27:53
188 Studeny Rudolf CZ-19-057-766 20.07.2019 10:27:53
189 Vano Ondrej SK-19-0605-757 20.07.2019 10:27:53
190 Carsten Erdwien DV-19-02595-402 20.07.2019 10:27:53
191 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 1 DV-19-07566-1577 20.07.2019 10:27:54
192 TEAM Kvasnica+ Havlicek CZ-19-061-730 20.07.2019 10:27:54
193 Straif Walter 2 AT-19-413-1042 20.07.2019 10:27:54
194 Mokos -Varos SK-19-01106-845 20.07.2019 10:27:55
195 STAUBERT ADOLF SK-19-01907-703 20.07.2019 10:27:55
196 Mokos -Varos SK-19-01106-832 20.07.2019 10:27:55
197 Iskra Jozef 1 SK-19-02901-413 20.07.2019 10:27:55
198 TEAM Zuziakova +Sovicova SK-19-0999-1136 20.07.2019 10:27:55
199 Pincakova Veronika SK-19-03306-409 20.07.2019 10:27:55
200 Lojek Robert PL-19-649124 20.07.2019 10:27:55
201 Jasovsky Jozef + Lubomir 1 SK-19-0999-9918 20.07.2019 10:27:55
202 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 5 PL-19-0439-1330 20.07.2019 10:27:55
203 TEAM Mari DV-19-06631-619 20.07.2019 10:27:55
204 Richtarik Milan 2 SK-19-01301-218 20.07.2019 10:27:55
205 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-19-0999-1653 20.07.2019 10:27:56
206 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-19-0999-1651 20.07.2019 10:27:56
207 Parcis Jan SK-19-01408-225 20.07.2019 10:27:56
208 Bretschneider Heinz DV-19-04715-1023 20.07.2019 10:27:57
209 Nezgoda Team PL-19-0288-7241 20.07.2019 10:27:57
210 TEAM Kavciak+Tinka 1 SK-19-01605-185 20.07.2019 10:27:57
211 Bindas Stefan ml. SK-19-01705-41 20.07.2019 10:27:57
212 Rudorfer Michael 1 AT-19-906-285 20.07.2019 10:27:57
213 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7 SK-19-02908-314 20.07.2019 10:27:58
214 Toth Jan 2 SK-19-01001-813 20.07.2019 10:27:58
215 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-19-019-678 20.07.2019 10:27:58
216 Kohut Milan SK-19-01205-236 20.07.2019 10:27:59
217 Majdak Michal SK-19-02302-1276 20.07.2019 10:27:59
218 Kozubal Adam PL-19-881736 20.07.2019 10:27:59
219 Demesh Fedir UKR-19-2209281 20.07.2019 10:27:59
220 Kubacek Lubomir 2 CZ-19-0234-3437 20.07.2019 10:27:59
221 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 2 SK-19-02908-1118 20.07.2019 10:27:59
222 Kovac Anton SK-19-02901-325 20.07.2019 10:27:59
223 Schreiner Thomas 2 AT-19-602-41 20.07.2019 10:27:59
224 Deischler Hubert AT-19-325-273 20.07.2019 10:27:59
225 Kujanik TEAM SK-19-01107-355 20.07.2019 10:27:59
226 Novak Pavel SK-19-01301-494 20.07.2019 10:28:00
227 Magusin G&L SK-19-01808-56 20.07.2019 10:28:00
228 Las Vladimir 1 SK-19-01408-723 20.07.2019 10:28:00
229 Cvasko+Bartosek SK-19-55-M-2552 20.07.2019 10:28:00
230 Zachensky st+ml. Frantisek SK-19-02102-580 20.07.2019 10:28:00
231 ANTOL+ZBIN J+J SK-19-01305-551 20.07.2019 10:28:01
232 Steiner Alfred 2 AT-19-602-140 20.07.2019 10:28:01
233 Marsalek Pavel CZ-19-0245-1944 20.07.2019 10:28:01
234 Steiner Alfred 2 AT-19-602-138 20.07.2019 10:28:01
235 Vargic Frantisek SK-19-02107-301 20.07.2019 10:28:02
236 Deischler Hubert AT-19-325-285 20.07.2019 10:28:02
237 Nowa Team 1 AT-19-612-319 20.07.2019 10:28:02
238 Galschneider Peter 1 CZ-19-012-812 20.07.2019 10:28:02
239 Nowa Team 2 AT-19-612-307 20.07.2019 10:28:02
240 Pincakova Veronika SK-19-03306-416 20.07.2019 10:28:03
241 Hudec Jozef SK-19-01101-239 20.07.2019 10:28:03
242 Socha Libor SK-19-0604-402 20.07.2019 10:28:03
243 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-19-0503-929 20.07.2019 10:28:03
244 Socha Libor SK-19-0604-420 20.07.2019 10:28:03
245 ZABKA Miroslav 1 SK-19-0201-1565 20.07.2019 10:28:03
246 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7 SK-19-02908-318 20.07.2019 10:28:04
247 Lojek Robert PL-19-649142 20.07.2019 10:28:05
248 Ivan Miroslav CZ-19-0180-419 20.07.2019 10:28:05
249 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-19-043-127 20.07.2019 10:28:05
250 Vesely Jan SK-19-01103-229 20.07.2019 10:28:05
251 Angleta Matus+Frantisek SK-19-01908-631 20.07.2019 10:28:05
252 Anestik Peter SK-19-01109-82 20.07.2019 10:28:05
253 TEAM Waldeck Kading DV-19-01288-834 20.07.2019 10:28:05
254 TEAM Kavciak+Tinka 1 SK-19-01605-151 20.07.2019 10:28:05
255 PREVIT TEAM 1 CZ-19-0123-403 20.07.2019 10:28:05
256 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 6 SK-19-02908-835 20.07.2019 10:28:05
257 PETER BRESTANSKY SK-19-02104-109 20.07.2019 10:28:05
258 TEAM BOKE DV-19-08852-122 20.07.2019 10:28:05
259 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2 SK-19-02601-518 20.07.2019 10:28:06
260 Jasovsky Jozef + Lubomir 1 SK-19-0999-9910 20.07.2019 10:28:06
261 Becha Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0281-1218 20.07.2019 10:28:06
262 Havlik Antonin 1 PL-19-0223-10242 20.07.2019 10:28:06
263 Stacho Jan 1 SK-19-01701-10 20.07.2019 10:28:07
264 Fabian Frantisek SK-19-02503-187 20.07.2019 10:28:07
265 Jasovsky Jozef + Lubomir 1 SK-19-0999-9914 20.07.2019 10:28:07
266 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 1 DV-19-06573-256 20.07.2019 10:28:07
267 ZABKA Miroslav 1 SK-19-0201-1563 20.07.2019 10:28:07
268 Jenca Rastislav SK-19-02507-118 20.07.2019 10:28:08
269 TEAM Cechura+Szerencsés 1 CZ-19-010-628 20.07.2019 10:28:08
270 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. SK-19-02601-524 20.07.2019 10:28:08
271 Skalican Jan SK-19-01705-442 20.07.2019 10:28:08
272 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 2 DV-19-07566-1592 20.07.2019 10:28:08
273 Dynka Miroslav 1 CZ-19-0193-711 20.07.2019 10:28:09
274 MILOTA MILAN CZ-19-0123-826 20.07.2019 10:28:09
275 Jenca Rastislav SK-19-02507-120 20.07.2019 10:28:09
276 Richtarik Milan 2 SK-19-01301-254 20.07.2019 10:28:09
277 Nagelhofer Robert AT-19-309-433 20.07.2019 10:28:09
278 SG Brohme 1 DV-19-03319-115 20.07.2019 10:28:10
279 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-19-0503-930 20.07.2019 10:28:10
280 Schreiner Thomas 1 AT-19-602-25 20.07.2019 10:28:10
281 Rudorfer Michael 2 AT-19-906-304 20.07.2019 10:28:10
282 Fary Peter SK-19-0609-815 20.07.2019 10:28:10
283 Steiner Alfred 2 AT-19-602-129 20.07.2019 10:28:10
284 Urban Simon SK-19-01502-311 20.07.2019 10:28:11
285 Lesnicky Jozef SK-19-02301-269 20.07.2019 10:28:11
286 Nöres Kurt 2 AT-19-612-324 20.07.2019 10:28:11
287 Novak Matej SK-19-01301-486 20.07.2019 10:28:12
288 Kret Jiri CZ-19-030-116 20.07.2019 10:28:12
289 TEAM Zuziakova +Sovicova SK-19-0999-1129 20.07.2019 10:28:12
290 NOVODOMEC - SOUC SK-19-01907-1402 20.07.2019 10:28:12
291 Mayer Antonín CZ-19-032-201 20.07.2019 10:28:12
292 Rudorfer Michael 2 AT-19-906-303 20.07.2019 10:28:12
293 Nowa Team 1 AT-19-612-311 20.07.2019 10:28:13
294 TEAM Mari DV-19-06631-613 20.07.2019 10:28:13
295 KUSSER Jozef 1 DV-19-05138-2927 20.07.2019 10:28:13
296 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 1 CZ-19-0198-4146 20.07.2019 10:28:13
297 Rak Marcin PL-19-0288-6411 20.07.2019 10:28:15
298 TEAM Waldeck Siedle DV-19-01288-1117 20.07.2019 10:28:15
299 Straif Walter 1 AT-19-413-1027 20.07.2019 10:28:15
300 Pazitny Jozef 2 SK-19-01302-1930 20.07.2019 10:28:16
301 Fary Jozef ml. SK-19-0609-1406 20.07.2019 10:28:16
302 Dolinsky Ivan SK-19-01908-1207 20.07.2019 10:28:16
303 Novak Pavel SK-19-01301-485 20.07.2019 10:28:16
304 Havlik Antonin 1 PL-19-0223-10243 20.07.2019 10:28:17
305 Mala Stano SK-19-01807-18 20.07.2019 10:28:17
306 Kret Jiri CZ-19-030-119 20.07.2019 10:28:17
307 TEAM Waldeck Grotecke DV-19-01288-1113 20.07.2019 10:28:18
308 Pazitny Jozef 2 SK-19-01306-324 20.07.2019 10:28:19
309 TEAM BOKE 1 DV-19-08852-134 20.07.2019 10:28:19
310 Spanur Hubert SK-19-01905-57 20.07.2019 10:28:19
311 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 2 DV-19-03164-1094 20.07.2019 10:28:19
312 Konopik Jiri 2 CZ-19-034-145 20.07.2019 10:28:19
313 Nowa Team AT-19-612-338 20.07.2019 10:28:19
314 Istvan Marek 1 SK-19-02503-402 20.07.2019 10:28:20
315 Vojtko Milan 1 SK-19-02503-697 20.07.2019 10:28:20
316 Vacek Jozef 2 CZ-19-023-100 20.07.2019 10:28:20
317 Taborsky Vladimir 2 CZ-19-034-818 20.07.2019 10:28:20
318 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-19-0305-330 20.07.2019 10:28:20
319 Flimel Miroslav 2 SK-19-01110-211 20.07.2019 10:28:20
320 Brtan TEAM 1 SK-19-03103-11 20.07.2019 10:28:21
321 Kotas Vladimir 1 CZ-19-043-8 20.07.2019 10:28:21
322 Matula Stefan 1 SK-19-0305-524 20.07.2019 10:28:22
323 Deischler Hubert AT-19-325-274 20.07.2019 10:28:22
324 Labon Matus & Jakub 1 SK-19-01203-1123 20.07.2019 10:28:22
325 Team Drusa+Baloga SK-19-02507-533 20.07.2019 10:28:23
326 Koscelník Jozef SK-19-02503-217 20.07.2019 10:28:24
327 FABRY DUSAN SK-19-01205-29 20.07.2019 10:28:24
328 TEAM Christoph Muller DV-19-08071-624 20.07.2019 10:28:24
329 Rypak Stefan SK-19-01103-629 20.07.2019 10:28:25
330 Eckhardt Markus 1 AT-19-612-600 20.07.2019 10:28:25
331 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 1 SK-11-02908-111 20.07.2019 10:28:26
332 Gogora Jaroslav SK-19-01108-450 20.07.2019 10:28:26
333 Wujcak Leon 1 PL-19-0235-4827 20.07.2019 10:28:26
334 Selecky Jan SK-19-01906-908 20.07.2019 10:28:26
335 Spanur Jazef SK-19-01810-850 20.07.2019 10:28:26
336 NOCHTA Stefan SK-19-0702-129 20.07.2019 10:28:27
337 Team Ratsch Germany DV-19-0755-335 20.07.2019 10:28:27
338 Rudorfer Michael 2 AT-19-906-302 20.07.2019 10:28:27
339 Suchanek Milan SK-19-0611-508 20.07.2019 10:28:27
340 Brzula Ondrej SK-19-01906-601 20.07.2019 10:28:27
341 Schrader Gerhard DV-19-04754-315 20.07.2019 10:28:27
342 Pazur Milan SK-19-0503-216 20.07.2019 10:28:28
343 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 3 DV-19-06140-437 20.07.2019 10:28:28
344 Vargic Frantisek SK-19-02107-302 20.07.2019 10:28:29
345 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 4 SK-19-02908-1708 20.07.2019 10:28:29
346 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 1 SK-19-02607-703 20.07.2019 10:28:29
347 Wiefler Alois AT-19-503-604 20.07.2019 10:28:29
348 Labon Matus & Jakub 1 SK-19-01203-1115 20.07.2019 10:28:29
349 TEAM Fryba +Burianek 1 CZ-19-087-112 20.07.2019 10:28:29
350 Gregus Ludovit SK-19-01807-722 20.07.2019 10:28:29
351 Holubek Viktor 1 SK-19-0405-907 20.07.2019 10:28:30
352 Saradin Peter SK-19-01306-345 20.07.2019 10:28:30
353 Novak Pavel SK-19-01301-469 20.07.2019 10:28:31
354 Wujcak Leon 1 PL-19-0235-4836 20.07.2019 10:28:31
355 Skolkar Team SK-19-0999-14 20.07.2019 10:28:31
356 TEAM Waldeck G.Martin DV-19-06631-615 20.07.2019 10:28:31
357 Wujcak Leon 3 PL-19-0235-4844 20.07.2019 10:28:31
358 Kurek Team SK-19-02903-40 20.07.2019 10:28:31
359 Kotas Vladimir 2 CZ-19-043-38 20.07.2019 10:28:32
360 Schreiner Thomas 2 AT-19-602-78 20.07.2019 10:28:32
361 Gabrys Jozef PL-19-165272 20.07.2019 10:28:32
362 Team Drusa+Baloga 1 SK-19-02516-681 20.07.2019 10:28:32
363 Labon Matus & Jakub 2 SK-19-01203-1122 20.07.2019 10:28:33
364 Deischler Hubert AT-19-325-286 20.07.2019 10:28:33
365 Team Drusa+Baloga 1 SK-19-03504-1510 20.07.2019 10:28:33
366 SG Brohme 2 DV-19-03319-124 20.07.2019 10:28:34
367 PREVIT TEAM 1 CZ-19-0123-792 20.07.2019 10:28:35
368 ANTOL+ZBIN J+J SK-19-01305-557 20.07.2019 10:28:35
369 Holicky Peter 1 SK-19-0601-588 20.07.2019 10:28:36
370 Bjaloncik+Adamko 1 SK-19-03506-6 20.07.2019 10:28:36
371 PAVA Zoltan HU-19-11-31037 20.07.2019 10:28:36
372 Gaziova Jitka SK-19-01807-768 20.07.2019 10:28:37
373 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 1 SK-19-02601-538 20.07.2019 10:28:37
374 Kujanik TEAM SK-19-01107-370 20.07.2019 10:28:37
375 Magusin G&L SK-19-01808-118 20.07.2019 10:28:37
376 Sladek Roman CZ-19-043-120 20.07.2019 10:28:37
377 LACIKA David SK-19-01104-311 20.07.2019 10:28:38
378 Lihan Peter SK-19-03219-1163 20.07.2019 10:28:38
379 Dynka Miroslav 1 CZ-19-0193-735 20.07.2019 10:28:39
380 Bindas Stefan ml. SK-19-01705-38 20.07.2019 10:28:39
381 Minarčik Dušan SK-19-01609-302 20.07.2019 10:28:39
382 Selecky Juraj SK-19-01906-512 20.07.2019 10:28:39
383 KUSSER Jozef 2 DV-19-05138-2910 20.07.2019 10:28:40
384 TEAM Mazuch+Pintera 1 CZ-19-0166-719 20.07.2019 10:28:40
385 Lach Adrian Mateusz 1 PL-19-023-4449 20.07.2019 10:28:40
386 Kovac Jozef SK-19-02901-264 20.07.2019 10:28:40
387 Stacho Jan 2 SK-19-01701-31 20.07.2019 10:28:40
388 PREVIT TEAM CZ-19-08-867 20.07.2019 10:28:41
389 Havlik Antonin 1 PL-19-0223-10241 20.07.2019 10:28:41
390 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 3 CZ-19-0400-171 20.07.2019 10:28:41
391 Helt Stefan SK-19-01502-283 20.07.2019 10:28:42
392 Hudak Miroslav SK-19-02501-502 20.07.2019 10:28:42
393 Nöres Kurt 1 AT-19-612-333 20.07.2019 10:28:43
394 Konopik Jiri 1 CZ-19-034-187 20.07.2019 10:28:43
395 Carsten Erdwien DV-19-02595-401 20.07.2019 10:28:43
396 Lesnicky Jozef SK-19-02301-281 20.07.2019 10:28:44
397 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 1 CZ-19-0400-152 20.07.2019 10:28:44
398 PREVIT TEAM CZ-19-08-856 20.07.2019 10:28:44
399 Tocki Jan 2 PL-19-0288-5216 20.07.2019 10:28:45
400 TEAM Christoph Muller DV-19-08071-609 20.07.2019 10:28:45
401 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 3 SK-19-02908-49 20.07.2019 10:28:45
402 KUSSER Jozef 2 DV-19-05138-3131 20.07.2019 10:28:45
403 TEAM Fryba +Burianek 1 CZ-19-087-113 20.07.2019 10:28:46
404 Ilavsky TEAM 1 SK-19-02808-653 20.07.2019 10:28:46
405 Minárik Jozef SK-19-0605-1254 20.07.2019 10:28:46
406 Filipi TEAM CZ-19-060-3290 20.07.2019 10:28:47
407 Straif Walter 1 AT-19-413-1023 20.07.2019 10:28:47
408 Fujak Ludovit+Radoslav SK-19-01502-205 20.07.2019 10:28:47
409 Hricik Juraj SK-19-02704-725 20.07.2019 10:28:47
410 Podhorsky Mario+Bernard SK-19-0405-173 20.07.2019 10:28:47
411 Taborsky Vladimir 2 CZ-19-034-842 20.07.2019 10:28:47
412 Novak Matej SK-19-01301-471 20.07.2019 10:28:48
413 Bär Christian 1 DV-19-02813-74 20.07.2019 10:28:49
414 Dynka Miroslav 2 CZ-19-0193-774 20.07.2019 10:28:49
415 Team Drusa+Baloga 1 SK-19-03504-1538 20.07.2019 10:28:49
416 STAUBERT ADOLF SK-19-01907-1219 20.07.2019 10:28:49
417 Hrehus Jozef SK-19-01110-792 20.07.2019 10:28:49
418 NOVODOMEC - SOUC SK-19-01907-1410 20.07.2019 10:28:50
419 Selecky Jan SK-19-01906-913 20.07.2019 10:28:50
420 Cmorek Pavel 1 SK-19-01610-1553 20.07.2019 10:28:50
421 Molnar Martin SK-19-0601-752 20.07.2019 10:28:51
422 Pocedic Pavel CZ-19-0198-4721 20.07.2019 10:28:51
423 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-19-019-683 20.07.2019 10:28:51
424 Koma Daniel CZ-19-0150-219 20.07.2019 10:28:51
425 Cisláková Linda SK-19-02310-39 20.07.2019 10:28:52
426 Rudorfer Michael 1 AT-19-906-290 20.07.2019 10:28:52
427 Ing.Brkal Jan 1 SK-19-0601-648 20.07.2019 10:28:52
428 Bjaloncik+Adamko 1 SK-19-02811-1301 20.07.2019 10:28:52
429 Zaspal Antonin CZ-19-043-1103 20.07.2019 10:28:53
430 Vasholubnik.sk 3 SK-19-02901-1026 20.07.2019 10:28:54
431 TEAM ANGERER 1 DV-19-05122-321 20.07.2019 10:28:54
432 Urban Simon SK-19-01502-318 20.07.2019 10:28:54
433 Kostolny Jaroslav SK-19-03204-309 20.07.2019 10:28:54
434 TEAM ANGERER 2 DV-19-05122-332 20.07.2019 10:28:55
435 Prilepok Peter 1 SK-19-0999-1898 20.07.2019 10:28:56
436 Pavla Jan SK-19-01907-402 20.07.2019 10:28:56
437 Urlberger Karl DV-19-07374-481 20.07.2019 10:28:56
438 Horvath Peter 1 SK-19-02001-1277 20.07.2019 10:28:56
439 Selecky Juraj SK-19-01906-554 20.07.2019 10:28:57
440 Lesnicky Jozef SK-19-02301-348 20.07.2019 10:28:58
441 Horvath Peter 2 SK-19-02001-218 20.07.2019 10:28:58
442 Vohlarik Milan SK-19-0503-404 20.07.2019 10:28:58
443 Brtan TEAM 1 SK-19-03103-1 20.07.2019 10:28:59
444 Gazdik Tibor SK-19-01507-497 20.07.2019 10:28:59
445 Janosik Dusan SK-19-02307-1769 20.07.2019 10:28:59
446 Labon Matus & Jakub 2 SK-19-01203-1120 20.07.2019 10:29:00
447 Gratzer Werner 2 AT-19-609-317 20.07.2019 10:29:00
448 Bartos Radek CZ-19-0249-1075 20.07.2019 10:29:01
449 Vacek Jozef 2 CZ-19-023-10 20.07.2019 10:29:02
450 Demesh Fedir UKR-19-2209280 20.07.2019 10:29:02
451 LOFT ACADEMY 1 CZ-19-060-4002 20.07.2019 10:29:02
452 Ing.Brkal Jan 1 SK-19-0601-654 20.07.2019 10:29:03
453 Mojzes Milan+Jaro SK-19-02602-178 20.07.2019 10:29:03
454 TEAM Waldeck G.Martin DV-19-06631-612 20.07.2019 10:29:04
455 NERS JAROSLAV CZ-19-034-604 20.07.2019 10:29:04
456 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 1 SK-11-02908-105 20.07.2019 10:29:04
457 Gratzer Marco 1 AT-19-609-55 20.07.2019 10:29:05
458 Bulejcik Jozef SK-19-0605-810 20.07.2019 10:29:05
459 Kohoutek B + M CZ-19-0281-579 20.07.2019 10:29:05
460 Prilepok Peter 1 SK-19-0999-1899 20.07.2019 10:29:07
461 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2 SK-19-02601-523 20.07.2019 10:29:07
462 Janosik Dusan SK-19-02307-1767 20.07.2019 10:29:07
463 Dynka Miroslav 2 CZ-19-0193-750 20.07.2019 10:29:07
464 Novak Matej SK-19-01301-401 20.07.2019 10:29:08
465 Cvasko+Bartosek 1 SK-19-55-M-2604 20.07.2019 10:29:09
466 Bindas Stefan ml. SK-19-01705-44 20.07.2019 10:29:09
467 Lesnicky Jozef SK-19-02301-305 20.07.2019 10:29:10
468 Bjaloncik+Adamko 2 SK-19-02811-1076 20.07.2019 10:29:10
469 Becha Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0281-1210 20.07.2019 10:29:10
470 Nowa Team 1 AT-19-612-313 20.07.2019 10:29:11
471 Balvon Michal SK-19-03102-16 20.07.2019 10:29:11
472 Homola +Klacko SK-19-01807-606 20.07.2019 10:29:11
473 Team Mlatko+Jasenovský SK-19-03304-190 20.07.2019 10:29:12
474 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 2 DV-19-03164-1089 20.07.2019 10:29:12
475 Majdak Michal SK-19-02302-1275 20.07.2019 10:29:12
476 Konopik Jiri 1 CZ-19-034-126 20.07.2019 10:29:13
477 Gablik Cyril SK-19-03301-1208 20.07.2019 10:29:13
478 Gratzer Marco 2 AT-19-609-63 20.07.2019 10:29:14
479 TEAM Mazuch+Pintera 1 CZ-19-0166-716 20.07.2019 10:29:15
480 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-19-0999-1657 20.07.2019 10:29:15
481 Novak Matej SK-19-01301-481 20.07.2019 10:29:15
482 Vasholubnik.sk 1 SK-19-02901-1047 20.07.2019 10:29:16
483 Kacian Peter SK-19-01803-409 20.07.2019 10:29:16
484 Saradin Peter SK-19-01306-318 20.07.2019 10:29:16
485 Taborsky Vladimir 2 CZ-19-034-858 20.07.2019 10:29:16
486 Mojzes Milan+Jaro SK-19-02602-175 20.07.2019 10:29:17
487 Matula Stefan 1 SK-19-0305-516 20.07.2019 10:29:17
488 Nöres Kurt 1 AT-19-612-332 20.07.2019 10:29:17
489 Pazitny Jozef 1 SK-19-01302-1939 20.07.2019 10:29:18
490 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro SK-19-0999-2554 20.07.2019 10:29:18
491 Galschneider Peter 2 DV-19-07374-468 20.07.2019 10:29:18
492 Cerny Jakub CZ-19-032-284 20.07.2019 10:29:20
493 Dolinsky Ivan SK-19-01908-1208 20.07.2019 10:29:20
494 SG Gronemeier/Groll DV-19-0851-19 20.07.2019 10:29:21
495 Basista Team SK-19-02602-238 20.07.2019 10:29:21
496 Pazitny Jozef 1 SK-19-01302-1921 20.07.2019 10:29:22
497 Konopik Jiri 2 CZ-19-034-139 20.07.2019 10:29:22
498 Kasuba Milan 2 SK-19-01605-835 20.07.2019 10:29:22
499 Magusin G&L SK-19-01808-78 20.07.2019 10:29:23
500 Stach Vladimir CZ-19-0197-420 20.07.2019 10:29:23
501 Balvon Michal 1 SK-19-03102-14 20.07.2019 10:29:24
502 Homola +Klacko SK-19-01807-618 20.07.2019 10:29:24
503 Nagelhofer Robert AT-19-309-474 20.07.2019 10:29:24
504 Cvasko+Bartosek 1 SK-19-55-M-2555 20.07.2019 10:29:24
505 TEAM Fryba +Burianek 1 DV-19-03017-662 20.07.2019 10:29:26
506 Skalican Jan SK-19-01705-445 20.07.2019 10:29:27
507 Becha Lubomir 2 CZ-19-0281-1252 20.07.2019 10:29:27
508 Parcis Jan 1 SK-19-01408-222 20.07.2019 10:29:29
509 Kasuba Milan 1 SK-19-01605-841 20.07.2019 10:29:29
510 Ing.RAK Jan SK-19-03106-405 20.07.2019 10:29:30
511 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 1 SK-19-02601-525 20.07.2019 10:29:30
512 Cmorek Pavel SK-19-01610-1558 20.07.2019 10:29:31
513 Bystriansky & JT Peter SK-19-02106-145 20.07.2019 10:29:31
514 Nowa Team AT-19-612-312 20.07.2019 10:29:32
515 Gruber Lubomír CZ-19-0146-7250 20.07.2019 10:29:33
516 Dynka Miroslav 1 CZ-19-0193-725 20.07.2019 10:29:33
517 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 2 DV-19-06140-408 20.07.2019 10:29:34
518 Spanur Hubert SK-19-01905-54 20.07.2019 10:29:34
519 Taborsky Vladimir 3 CZ-19-034-861 20.07.2019 10:29:35
520 Gratzer Marco 2 AT-19-609-62 20.07.2019 10:29:37
521 LOFT ACADEMY 1 CZ-19-060-4003 20.07.2019 10:29:38
522 Kozubal Adam PL-19-881715 20.07.2019 10:29:38
523 Stacho Jan 2 SK-19-01701-29 20.07.2019 10:29:39
524 Taborsky Vladimir 4 CZ-19-034-860 20.07.2019 10:29:39
525 NOVODOMEC - SOUC SK-19-01907-1424 20.07.2019 10:29:39
526 Sladek Roman CZ-19-043-104 20.07.2019 10:29:39
527 Dolna Pavlina SK-19-02307-785 20.07.2019 10:29:39
528 Kujanik TEAM SK-19-01107-359 20.07.2019 10:29:41
529 Walder Florian AT-19-201-274 20.07.2019 10:29:41
530 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 2 CZ-19-0198-4154 20.07.2019 10:29:43
531 Las Vladimir 1 SK-19-01408-746 20.07.2019 10:29:43
532 Istvan Marek SK-19-02503-319 20.07.2019 10:29:44
533 Gratzer Marco 2 AT-19-609-61 20.07.2019 10:29:44
534 Cmorek Pavel 1 SK-19-01610-1543 20.07.2019 10:29:44
535 Kasuba Milan 1 SK-19-01605-845 20.07.2019 10:29:44
536 TEAM Kavciak+Tinka SK-19-01605-186 20.07.2019 10:29:44
537 Schreiner Thomas 1 AT-19-602-77 20.07.2019 10:29:45
538 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 3 DV-19-06140-438 20.07.2019 10:29:45
539 Taborsky Vladimir 1 CZ-19-034-824 20.07.2019 10:29:46
540 Kubacek Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0234-3423 20.07.2019 10:29:46
541 TEAM Cechura+Szerencsés 1 CZ-19-030-314 20.07.2019 10:29:46
542 Holicky Peter 2 SK-19-0511-61 20.07.2019 10:29:47
543 Lady Tibor HU-19-11-34217 20.07.2019 10:29:47
544 SG Gronemeier/Groll DV-19-0851-14 20.07.2019 10:29:48
545 LOFT ACADEMY CZ-19-060-4007 20.07.2019 10:29:48
546 Fary Jozef ml. SK-19-0609-1402 20.07.2019 10:29:50
547 Vollnhofer Dominik AT-19-317-210 20.07.2019 10:29:51
548 Mayer Antonín CZ-19-032-300 20.07.2019 10:29:52
549 Jurica Miroslav SK-19-0609-536 20.07.2019 10:29:52
550 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 4 SK-19-02908-1713 20.07.2019 10:29:53
551 DVD Team Papajovci SK-19-0308-189 20.07.2019 10:29:53
552 Bär Christian DV-19-02813-65 20.07.2019 10:29:54
553 Gogora Jaroslav SK-19-01108-451 20.07.2019 10:29:56
554 LOFT ACADEMY CZ-19-060-4006 20.07.2019 10:29:58
555 Jasovsky Jozef + Lubomir SK-19-0999-9919 20.07.2019 10:29:59
556 NOCHTA Stefan SK-19-0702-122 20.07.2019 10:30:00
557 Nowa Team 1 AT-19-612-317 20.07.2019 10:30:02
558 Durech Ivan 1 SK-19-0999-7474 20.07.2019 10:30:05
559 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 2 SK-19-02304-200 20.07.2019 10:30:05
560 Gratzer Marco 3 AT-19-609-69 20.07.2019 10:30:05
561 TEAM BOKE DV-19-08852-65 20.07.2019 10:30:06
562 LOFT ACADEMY CZ-19-060-4009 20.07.2019 10:30:07
563 Zachensky st+ml. Frantisek SK-19-02102-577 20.07.2019 10:30:07
564 Zaspal Antonin CZ-19-043-1109 20.07.2019 10:30:09
565 Miklosik Dano SK-19-0503-4 20.07.2019 10:30:09
566 Gasser Reinhard AT-19-201-367 20.07.2019 10:30:10
567 Flimel Miroslav 1 SK-19-01110-222 20.07.2019 10:30:10
568 Brzula Ondrej SK-19-01906-608 20.07.2019 10:30:11
569 Steirer Heinz AT-19-609-201 20.07.2019 10:30:11
570 Gasser Reinhard AT-19-201-371 20.07.2019 10:30:12
571 Costner Team SK-19-02901-1548 20.07.2019 10:30:12
572 Miklosik Rudolf SK-19-0503-602 20.07.2019 10:30:14
573 Wujcak Leon 2 PL-19-0235-4822 20.07.2019 10:30:14
574 TEAM Mazuch+Pintera CZ-19.0166-727 20.07.2019 10:30:15
575 Moravcik L + J SK-19-01406-913 20.07.2019 10:30:15
576 Trebostovo TEAM SK-19-01701-586 20.07.2019 10:30:16
577 Ivan Miroslav CZ-19-0180-485 20.07.2019 10:30:17
578 Prilepok Peter 1 SK-19-0999-1897 20.07.2019 10:30:17
579 Durech Ivan 1 SK-19-0999-7479 20.07.2019 10:30:17
580 Gratzer Marco 1 AT-19-609-59 20.07.2019 10:30:18
581 Filipi TEAM CZ-19-072-908 20.07.2019 10:30:19
582 Remsik TEAM SK-19-01305-433 20.07.2019 10:30:20
583 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 2 DV-19-06573-253 20.07.2019 10:30:20
584 Ofner Kurt 1 AT-19-609-106 20.07.2019 10:30:21
585 Degul Jozef SK-19-01905-1903 20.07.2019 10:30:21
586 Hricik Juraj SK-19-02704-707 20.07.2019 10:30:23
587 Team Drusa+Baloga 1 SK-19-03504-1520 20.07.2019 10:30:23
588 FARAGO Zoltan HU-19-M-160280 20.07.2019 10:30:23
589 Socha Libor SK-19-0604-423 20.07.2019 10:30:23
590 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 1 DV-19-03164-1074 20.07.2019 10:30:24
591 TEAM ANGERER 1 DV-19-05122-307 20.07.2019 10:30:24
592 Kotas Vladimir 2 CZ-19-043-20 20.07.2019 10:30:25
593 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 1 DV-19-07566-1587 20.07.2019 10:30:26
594 Sakala Jozef SK-19-02503-509 20.07.2019 10:30:27
595 TEAM Gornal family SK-19-02604-422 20.07.2019 10:30:28
596 Fujak Ludovit+Radoslav SK-19-01502-212 20.07.2019 10:30:28
597 Rudorfer Michael 1 AT-19-906-235 20.07.2019 10:30:29
598 Taborsky Vladimir 3 CZ-19-034-852 20.07.2019 10:30:29
599 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 1 DV-19-06573-648 20.07.2019 10:30:31
600 Tocki Jan 1 PL-19-0288-5228 20.07.2019 10:30:31
601 Costner Team CZ-19-065-714 20.07.2019 10:30:32
602 Team Ratsch Germany DV-19-0755-325 20.07.2019 10:30:33
603 Dvorak Tomas CZ-19-0270-21 20.07.2019 10:30:33
604 Kozubal Adam PL-19-881708 20.07.2019 10:30:35
605 TEAM BOKE 1 DV-19-08852-132 20.07.2019 10:30:36
606 Jarias Jozef SK-19-01705-265 20.07.2019 10:30:37
607 Steiner Alfred 2 AT-19-602-144 20.07.2019 10:30:38
608 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 1 CZ-19-0198-4147 20.07.2019 10:30:39
609 Prilepok Peter 1 SK-19-0999-1900 20.07.2019 10:30:39
610 Janosik Dusan SK-19-02307-1762 20.07.2019 10:30:41
611 Cipera J+M CZ-19-09-446 20.07.2019 10:30:41
612 Schreiner Thomas 2 AT-19-602-24 20.07.2019 10:30:42
613 Cetl Jiri CZ-19-0312-122 20.07.2019 10:30:42
614 TEAM Kuhn Tonikum DV-19-08852-150 20.07.2019 10:30:42
615 Mojzes Milan+Jaro SK-19-02602-184 20.07.2019 10:30:42
616 Kasuba Milan 1 SK-19-01605-850 20.07.2019 10:30:43
617 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 2 CZ-19-0198-4145 20.07.2019 10:30:44
618 Rudorfer Michael 3 AT-19-906-289 20.07.2019 10:30:45
619 Lady Tibor HU-19-11-34201 20.07.2019 10:30:45
620 Pocedic Pavel CZ-19-0198-4740 20.07.2019 10:30:46
621 Gasser Reinhard AT-19-201-272 20.07.2019 10:30:47
622 KUSSER Jozef 1 DV-19-05138-2931 20.07.2019 10:30:47
623 Campis Milan SK-19-01203-743 20.07.2019 10:30:48
624 LOFT ACADEMY CZ-19-060-4008 20.07.2019 10:30:48
625 Bär Christian 1 DV-19-02813-79 20.07.2019 10:30:49
626 Skvarka Viliam SK-19-01807-1483 20.07.2019 10:30:49
627 KUSSER Jozef 1 DV-19-05138-2954 20.07.2019 10:30:50
628 Mareta Jozef SK-19-0303-305 20.07.2019 10:30:52
629 Rudorfer Michael 1 AT-19-906-243 20.07.2019 10:30:54
630 TEAM Mari DV-19-06631-608 20.07.2019 10:30:56
631 Deischler Hubert AT-19-325-276 20.07.2019 10:30:56
632 Cech Luboslav SK-19-02507-61 20.07.2019 10:30:58
633 Bär Christian 1 DV-19-02813-78 20.07.2019 10:30:59
634 TEAM J+I SK-19-0999-8 20.07.2019 10:31:02
635 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. SK-19-02601-535 20.07.2019 10:31:02
636 Galschneider Peter 1 CZ-19-012-815 20.07.2019 10:31:03
637 Las Vladimir 1 SK-19-01408-760 20.07.2019 10:31:04
638 Team Atom Ant 1 SK-19-0999-739 20.07.2019 10:31:05
639 Koscelník Jozef SK-19-02503-233 20.07.2019 10:31:06
640 Bretschneider Heinz DV-19-04715-1022 20.07.2019 10:31:06
641 Taborsky Vladimir 4 CZ-19-034-827 20.07.2019 10:31:09
642 Pustaj Roman SK-19-02901-1512 20.07.2019 10:31:10
643 Iskra Jozef 1 SK-19-02901-410 20.07.2019 10:31:10
644 Vacek Jozef 1 CZ-19-023-32 20.07.2019 10:31:11
645 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7 SK-19-02908-354 20.07.2019 10:31:11
646 Holicky Peter 2 SK-19-0511-10 20.07.2019 10:31:12
647 Stehlík Peter SK-19-01905-1046 20.07.2019 10:31:14
648 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-19-043-106 20.07.2019 10:31:14
649 TEAM Waldeck Wandrach DV-19-01288-1133 20.07.2019 10:31:15
650 Gratzer Werner 2 AT-19-609-335 20.07.2019 10:31:16
651 Taborsky Vladimir 4 CZ-19-034-841 20.07.2019 10:31:16
652 NOCHTA Stefan SK-19-0702-126 20.07.2019 10:31:18
653 Gablik Cyril SK-19-03301-1201 20.07.2019 10:31:18
654 Gabrys Jozef PL-19-165269 20.07.2019 10:31:18
655 Kohut Milan SK-19-01205-215 20.07.2019 10:31:19
656 Marton Julius SK-19-0999-18 20.07.2019 10:31:20
657 Gablik Cyril SK-19-03301-1211 20.07.2019 10:31:20
658 TEAM BOKE 1 DV-19-08852-151 20.07.2019 10:31:21
659 Gratzer Werner 1 AT-19-609-332 20.07.2019 10:31:24
660 Kasan Dusan SK-19-01807-524 20.07.2019 10:31:25
661 Bretschneider Heinz DV-19-04715-1042 20.07.2019 10:31:27
662 TEAM Zuziakova +Sovicova SK-19-0999-1135 20.07.2019 10:31:28
663 Filipi TEAM Cz-19-072-912 20.07.2019 10:31:29
664 TEAM LANGE DV-19-01626-884 20.07.2019 10:31:30
665 FARAGO Zoltan HU-19-M-160279 20.07.2019 10:31:32
666 Steiner Alfred 1 AT-19-602-128 20.07.2019 10:31:32
667 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-19-019-681 20.07.2019 10:31:33
668 Ilavský TEAM 2 SK-19-02808-681 20.07.2019 10:31:34
669 Polacek Milan CZ-19-0311-609 20.07.2019 10:31:34
670 TEAM Waldeck Pogodda DV-19-01288-1137 20.07.2019 10:31:36
671 LACIKA David SK-19-01104-303 20.07.2019 10:31:37
672 Cach Josef CZ-19-061-216 20.07.2019 10:31:41
673 Petrasek Michal 2 SK-19-02806-515 20.07.2019 10:31:42
674 Gruber Lubomír CZ-19-0146-7270 20.07.2019 10:31:44
675 Kostolny Jaroslav SK-19-03204-302 20.07.2019 10:31:45
676 Novak Andrej SK-19-02601-309 20.07.2019 10:31:48
677 KUSSER Jozef 1 DV-19-05138-2949 20.07.2019 10:31:51
678 Hudec Jozef SK-19-01101-225 20.07.2019 10:31:52
679 Team Mlatko+Jasenovský SK-19-01108-225 20.07.2019 10:31:54
680 Kovacik V.+ Mach Z. SK-19-01407-957 20.07.2019 10:31:54
681 Nowa Team 1 AT-19-612-314 20.07.2019 10:31:57
682 Holicky Peter 2 SK-19-0511-92 20.07.2019 10:31:57
683 Kasuba Milan 2 SK-19-01605-838 20.07.2019 10:31:59
684 Gabrys Jozef PL-19-024-4109 20.07.2019 10:32:00
685 Benak Vladimir SK-19-0201-1037 20.07.2019 10:32:02
686 Wiefler Alois AT-19-503-613 20.07.2019 10:32:04
687 Cech Luboslav SK-19-02503-171 20.07.2019 10:32:05
688 Robotnicka trieda SK-19-0999-11 20.07.2019 10:32:06
689 Istvan Marek 1 SK-19-02503-401 20.07.2019 10:32:06
690 Petrasek Michal 2 SK-19-02806-536 20.07.2019 10:32:10
691 Istvan Marek 1 SK-19-02503-481 20.07.2019 10:32:11
692 Bartos Radek CZ-19-0249-1264 20.07.2019 10:32:11
693 Jurica Miroslav SK-19-0609-523 20.07.2019 10:32:12
694 TEAM ANGERER 1 DV-19-05122-302 20.07.2019 10:32:13
695 Vrtak Pavel SK-19-01201-326 20.07.2019 10:32:13
696 Gratzer Marco 2 AT-19-609-60 20.07.2019 10:32:14
697 Rudorfer Michael 4 AT-19-906-305 20.07.2019 10:32:16
698 Jarias Jozef SK-19-01705-267 20.07.2019 10:32:16
699 Susienka Martin SK-19-01705-306 20.07.2019 10:32:18
700 Poljak Jozef SK-19-0611-116 20.07.2019 10:32:20
701 Roman Štefan SK-19-01504-1045 20.07.2019 10:32:21
702 Las Vladimir 2 SK-19-01408-744 20.07.2019 10:32:22
703 Filipi TEAM CZ-19-072-904 20.07.2019 10:32:22
704 Zaspal Antonin CZ-19-043-1101 20.07.2019 10:32:24
705 Lach Adrian Mateusz PL-19-023-4451 20.07.2019 10:32:25
706 Eckhardt Markus 1 AT-19-612-611 20.07.2019 10:32:26
707 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 1 CZ-19-0198-4189 20.07.2019 10:32:30
708 Stopa Roman 1 PL-19-024-6576 20.07.2019 10:32:30
709 Kubacek Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0234-3460 20.07.2019 10:32:31
710 Smolka Jan SK-19-03301-229 20.07.2019 10:32:32
711 Bartos Radek CZ-19-0249-1261 20.07.2019 10:32:33
712 Vohlarik Milan SK-19-0503-412 20.07.2019 10:32:34
713 Sadlon Michal 2 SK-19-0102-644 20.07.2019 10:32:34
714 Pazur Milan SK-19-0503-232 20.07.2019 10:32:35
715 Varmus M.-79loft SK-19-0999-3705 20.07.2019 10:32:36
716 Vrtak Pavel SK-19-01201-103 20.07.2019 10:32:37
717 Urlberger Karl DV-19-07374-464 20.07.2019 10:32:38
718 Pazur Milan SK-19-0503-229 20.07.2019 10:32:38
719 PUSZTAI Laszlo HU-19-12-63916 20.07.2019 10:32:38
720 Fary Jozef ml. SK-19-0609-409 20.07.2019 10:32:38
721 Horak Stanislav CZ-19-043-107 20.07.2019 10:32:39
722 Lach Adrian Mateusz 1 PL-19-023-4443 20.07.2019 10:32:39
723 ZABKA Miroslav SK-19-0201-1566 20.07.2019 10:32:40
724 Ing.Brkal Jan 1 SK-19-0601-652 20.07.2019 10:32:41
725 Stacho Jan 2 SK-19-01701-33 20.07.2019 10:32:41
726 Taborsky Vladimir 1 CZ-19-034-822 20.07.2019 10:32:41
727 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 1 SK-19-02601-510 20.07.2019 10:32:42
728 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. SK-19-02601-546 20.07.2019 10:32:43
729 Tocki Jan 1 PL-19-0288-5217 20.07.2019 10:32:44
730 Bjaloncik+Adamko 2 SK-19-02811-1303 20.07.2019 10:32:44
731 Kotas Vladimir 1 CZ-19-043-4 20.07.2019 10:32:45
732 SG Brohme DV-19-03319-134 20.07.2019 10:32:46
733 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro SK-19-0307-395 20.07.2019 10:32:46
734 Parcis Jan 1 SK-19-01408-223 20.07.2019 10:32:47
735 Bretschneider Heinz DV-19-04715-1037 20.07.2019 10:32:47
736 Kasuba Milan 2 SK-19-01605-837 20.07.2019 10:32:48
737 SZABÓ Attila HU-19-11-42256 20.07.2019 10:32:49
738 Puchovsky Anton SK-19-01908-908 20.07.2019 10:32:50
739 Parcis Jan 1 SK-19-01408-226 20.07.2019 10:32:50
740 Konopik Jiri 1 CZ-19-034-146 20.07.2019 10:32:50
741 Anestik Peter SK-19-01109-88 20.07.2019 10:32:50
742 Cisláková Linda SK-19-02310-40 20.07.2019 10:32:51
743 Labon Matus & Jakub 2 SK-19-01203-652 20.07.2019 10:32:52
744 Urlberger Karl DV-19-07374-486 20.07.2019 10:32:53
745 Novak Pavel SK-19-01301-461 20.07.2019 10:32:53
746 Taborsky Vladimir 3 CZ-19-034-851 20.07.2019 10:32:53
747 STAUBERT ADOLF SK-19-01907-704 20.07.2019 10:32:54
748 Spilar Vaclav CZ-19-085-1271 20.07.2019 10:32:54
749 PAVA Zoltan HU-19-11-31036 20.07.2019 10:32:55
750 Podhorsky Mario+Bernard SK-19-0405-194 20.07.2019 10:32:56
751 Barma Team CZ-19-019-647 20.07.2019 10:32:56
752 Richtarik Milan 2 SK-19-01301-208 20.07.2019 10:32:56
753 Steirer Heinz AT-19-609-202 20.07.2019 10:32:58
754 Kujanik TEAM SK-19-01107-360 20.07.2019 10:32:59
755 Spanur Jazef SK-19-01810-824 20.07.2019 10:32:59
756 Straif Walter 2 AT-19-413-1045 20.07.2019 10:32:59
757 Baran Roman SK-19-03204-2236 20.07.2019 10:33:00
758 Stopa Roman 1 PL-19-024-6538 20.07.2019 10:33:00
759 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 2 SK-19-02908-1128 20.07.2019 10:33:00
760 Holubek Viktor 1 SK-19-0405-912 20.07.2019 10:33:00
761 Schreiner Thomas 1 AT-19-602-87 20.07.2019 10:33:01
762 Helt Stefan SK-19-01502-287 20.07.2019 10:33:01
763 Steiner Alfred 3 AT-19-602-136 20.07.2019 10:33:02
764 PUSZTAI Laszlo HU-19-12-63914 20.07.2019 10:33:02
765 Kotas Vladimir 1 CZ-19-043-3 20.07.2019 10:33:03
766 Jackulik Jozef SK-19-02902-928 20.07.2019 10:33:04
767 Rosa Tomas CZ-19-0191-606 20.07.2019 10:33:05
768 Kasuba Milan 2 SK-19-01605-833 20.07.2019 10:33:05
769 Schreiner Thomas AT-19-602-20 20.07.2019 10:33:05
770 Vollnhofer Dominik AT-19-317-208 20.07.2019 10:33:05
771 Kozubal Adam PL-19-881709 20.07.2019 10:33:06
772 TEAM J+I SK-19-0999-10 20.07.2019 10:33:07
773 Gaziova Jitka SK-19-01807-761 20.07.2019 10:33:07
774 Pazitny Jozef 2 SK-19-01306-371 20.07.2019 10:33:08
775 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 1 CZ-19-0400-163 20.07.2019 10:33:10
776 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 2 DV-19-06140-416 20.07.2019 10:33:13
777 Vavro Michal SK-19-01110-1140 20.07.2019 10:33:13
778 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-19-0503-939 20.07.2019 10:33:13
779 SG Brohme 2 DV-19-03319-128 20.07.2019 10:33:13
780 TEAM Kvasnica+ Havlicek CZ-19-061-731 20.07.2019 10:33:14
781 MVDr.Dudás Gabriel SK-19-02704-309 20.07.2019 10:33:14
782 Legin Peter+Stefan SK-19-01907-550 20.07.2019 10:33:15
783 Kasan Dusan SK-19-01807-520 20.07.2019 10:33:15
784 Holicky Peter 1 SK-19-0601-590 20.07.2019 10:33:15
785 Vojtko Milan 1 SK-19-02503-688 20.07.2019 10:33:16
786 NOCHTA Stefan SK-19-0702-125 20.07.2019 10:33:16
787 Jasovsky Jozef + Lubomir 1 SK-19-0999-9921 20.07.2019 10:33:17
788 Nöres Kurt 1 AT-19-612-325 20.07.2019 10:33:17
789 Degul Jozef SK-19-01905-1901 20.07.2019 10:33:17
790 TEAM Gornal family SK-19-02604-431 20.07.2019 10:33:18
791 Horvath Peter 1 SK-19-02001-1248 20.07.2019 10:33:18
792 Steiner Alfred 3 AT-19-602-133 20.07.2019 10:33:19
793 Toth Jan 2 SK-19-01001-821 20.07.2019 10:33:19
794 Pazitný Jozef SK-19-01302-1932 20.07.2019 10:33:19
795 Selecky Jan SK-19-01906-923 20.07.2019 10:33:20
796 TEAM J+I SK-19-0999-12 20.07.2019 10:33:21
797 Richtarik Milan 1 SK-19-01301-231 20.07.2019 10:33:21
798 Hatala Marcel SK-19-02505-85 20.07.2019 10:33:22
799 Urban Simon 1 SK-19-01502-304 20.07.2019 10:33:22
800 Homola +Klacko SK-19-01807-621 20.07.2019 10:33:25
801 Lach Adrian Mateusz PL-19-023-4431 20.07.2019 10:33:25
802 Baranek Jozef CZ-19-0247-7 20.07.2019 10:33:26
803 Kotas Vladimir 2 CZ-19-043-11 20.07.2019 10:33:26
804 MILOTA MILAN CZ-19-0123-866 20.07.2019 10:33:26
805 Simko Jan SK-19-01906-1003 20.07.2019 10:33:27
806 Wujcak Leon 1 PL-19-0235-4858 20.07.2019 10:33:29
807 Koma Daniel CZ-19-0150-246 20.07.2019 10:33:30
808 Poliak Jozef ml. SK-19-01305-614 20.07.2019 10:33:30
809 Kovac Anton SK-19-02901-328 20.07.2019 10:33:31
810 TEAM Gornal family SK-19-02604-428 20.07.2019 10:33:31
811 Bjaloncik+Adamko 2 SK-19-02811-1302 20.07.2019 10:33:33
812 Studeny Rudolf CZ-19-057-725 20.07.2019 10:33:34
813 Ing.RAK Jan SK-19-03106-461 20.07.2019 10:33:34
814 Kubacek Lubomir 3 CZ-19-0234-3353 20.07.2019 10:33:35
815 Vasholubnik.sk 1 SK-19-02901-1029 20.07.2019 10:33:35
816 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7 SK-19-02908-323 20.07.2019 10:33:36
817 Steiner Alfred 1 AT-19-602-134 20.07.2019 10:33:36
818 Stacho Jan 1 SK-19-01701-11 20.07.2019 10:33:37
819 Galschneider Peter 1 CZ-19-012-816 20.07.2019 10:33:38
820 TEAM Waldeck Grotecke DV-19-01288-1112 20.07.2019 10:33:38
821 Bouchal Martin CZ-19-0216-266 20.07.2019 10:33:39
822 TEAM Waldeck - BOKE DV-19-08852-118 20.07.2019 10:33:39
823 Nöres Kurt 1 AT-19-612-340 20.07.2019 10:33:40
824 Rudorfer Michael 4 AT-19-906-309 20.07.2019 10:33:40
825 Lach Adrian Mateusz 1 PL-19-023-4438 20.07.2019 10:33:41
826 Carsten Erdwien DV-19-02595-403 20.07.2019 10:33:42
827 Galschneider Peter 1 CZ-19-012-811 20.07.2019 10:33:43
828 Sevcik Lubomir SK-19-03506-723 20.07.2019 10:33:44
829 Kasan Dusan SK-19-01807-538 20.07.2019 10:33:45
830 Pocedic Pavel CZ-19-0198-4726 20.07.2019 10:33:46
831 Ing.Brkal Jan 1 SK-19-0601-646 20.07.2019 10:33:47
832 Walder Florian AT-19-201-275 20.07.2019 10:33:48
833 Gazdik Tibor CZ-19-0239-820 20.07.2019 10:33:48
834 Pazur Milan SK-19-0503-206 20.07.2019 10:33:48
835 Murarik Emil SK-19-02302-2424 20.07.2019 10:33:49
836 Urban Eduard SK-19-01905-2607 20.07.2019 10:33:51
837 Konopik Jiri 2 CZ-19-034-113 20.07.2019 10:33:51
838 Lesnicky Jozef SK-19-02301-275 20.07.2019 10:33:53
839 Sadlon Michal 1 SK-19-0102-616 20.07.2019 10:33:54
840 Pazitny Jozef 1 SK-19-01302-1922 20.07.2019 10:33:55
841 MILOTA MILAN CZ-19-0123-859 20.07.2019 10:33:55
842 LOFT ACADEMY 1 CZ-19-060-4005 20.07.2019 10:33:56
843 Figura Martin SK-19-03502-1020 20.07.2019 10:33:57
844 Jurica Miroslav SK-19-0609-527 20.07.2019 10:33:57
845 Kotas Vladimir 1 CZ-19-043-6 20.07.2019 10:33:59
846 Lach Adrian Mateusz PL-19-023-4442 20.07.2019 10:34:00
847 Kohut Milan SK-19-01205-246 20.07.2019 10:34:00
848 DVD Team Papajovci SK-19-0308-107 20.07.2019 10:34:01
849 Vasicek Pavol 1 SK-19-0999-81 20.07.2019 10:34:02
850 Havlik Antonin PL-19-0223-10233 20.07.2019 10:34:03
851 Svitek Anton SK-19-02903-1820 20.07.2019 10:34:03
852 Richtarik Milan 2 SK-19-01301-215 20.07.2019 10:34:04
853 Team Schleifer DV-19-09188-932 20.07.2019 10:34:05
854 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 3 SK-19-02908-50 20.07.2019 10:34:05
855 Susienka Martin SK-19-01705-271 20.07.2019 10:34:06
856 TEAM ANGERER 2 DV-19-05122-326 20.07.2019 10:34:07
857 Labon Matus & Jakub 1 SK-19-01203-1119 20.07.2019 10:34:07
858 Lukacik Emil SK-19-01905-819 20.07.2019 10:34:07
859 Bjaloncik+Adamko 1 SK-19-03506-61 20.07.2019 10:34:08
860 Parcis Jan 1 SK-19-01408-229 20.07.2019 10:34:09
861 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 1 SK-19-02607-704 20.07.2019 10:34:09
862 Stach Vladimir CZ-19-0197-405 20.07.2019 10:34:10
863 ZO Sintava SK-19-0503-920 20.07.2019 10:34:10
864 Wujcak Leon 2 PL-19-0235-4815 20.07.2019 10:34:12
865 Cvasko+Bartosek 1 SK-19-55-M-2616 20.07.2019 10:34:12
866 MILOTA MILAN CZ-19-0123-834 20.07.2019 10:34:13
867 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-19-0601-636 20.07.2019 10:34:14
868 Sedlak Rudolf SK-19-02401-419 20.07.2019 10:34:15
869 Pazitny Jozef 2 SK-19-01306-328 20.07.2019 10:34:15
870 Crkon+Cibik Team SK-19-01303-919 20.07.2019 10:34:16
871 Koma Daniel CZ-19-0150-229 20.07.2019 10:34:16
872 Kasan Jozef SK-19-01807-911 20.07.2019 10:34:18
873 SG Brohme 2 DV-19-03319-125 20.07.2019 10:34:19
874 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 6 SK-19-02908-941 20.07.2019 10:34:19
875 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 2 SK-19-02908-1101 20.07.2019 10:34:20
876 ZABKA Miroslav 1 SK-19-0201-1573 20.07.2019 10:34:22
877 Remsik TEAM SK-19-01305-406 20.07.2019 10:34:23
878 Blanarik Peter SK-19-0201-1606 20.07.2019 10:34:24
879 LOFT ACADEMY 1 CZ-19-060-4001 20.07.2019 10:34:25
880 Jarias Jozef SK-19-01705-269 20.07.2019 10:34:26
881 Vargic Frantisek SK-19-02107-304 20.07.2019 10:34:27
882 Wujcak Leon 1 PL-19-0235-4853 20.07.2019 10:34:27
883 Poljak Jozef SK-19-0611-107 20.07.2019 10:34:29
884 Motycak Ondrej SK-19-0503-1521 20.07.2019 10:34:29
885 Sadlon Michal 2 SK-19-0102-641 20.07.2019 10:34:31
886 Pavla Jan SK-19-01907-410 20.07.2019 10:34:32
887 Vohlarik Milan 1 SK-19-0503-435 20.07.2019 10:34:33
888 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 1 DV-19-07566-1516 20.07.2019 10:34:34
889 Konopik Jiri 2 CZ-19-034-125 20.07.2019 10:34:37
890 Kohut Milan SK-19-01205-203 20.07.2019 10:34:38
891 Gratzer Marco 2 AT-19-609-17 20.07.2019 10:34:40
892 Cerny Jakub CZ-19-032-4 20.07.2019 10:34:41
893 Semancik Peter SK-19-02503-543 20.07.2019 10:34:42
894 Mojzes Milan+Jaro SK-19-02602-170 20.07.2019 10:34:44
895 TEAM Kvasnica+ Havlicek PL-19-085-8458 20.07.2019 10:34:44
896 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-19-0601-632 20.07.2019 10:34:45
897 Steirer Heinz AT-19-609-208 20.07.2019 10:34:46
898 Vohlarik Milan 1 SK-19-0503-430 20.07.2019 10:34:46
899 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 1 DV-19-03164-1072 20.07.2019 10:34:47
900 Ing.RAK Jan SK-19-03106-468 20.07.2019 10:34:48
901 Richtarik Milan 1 SK-19-01301-224 20.07.2019 10:34:49
902 NOCHTA Stefan SK-19-0702-123 20.07.2019 10:34:50
903 Basista Team SK-19-02602-225 20.07.2019 10:34:52
904 Toth Jan 1 SK-19-01001-801 20.07.2019 10:34:53
905 Bartos Radek CZ-19-0249-1251 20.07.2019 10:34:53
906 Basista Team SK-19-02602-247 20.07.2019 10:34:56
907 Kascák Frantisek SK-19-02403-719 20.07.2019 10:34:56
908 Gratzer Werner 1 AT-19-609-328 20.07.2019 10:35:00
909 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 2 SK-19-02607-728 20.07.2019 10:35:04
910 Kovac Jozef SK-19-02901-234 20.07.2019 10:35:04
911 EVERT DRITAN DV-19-07086-69 20.07.2019 10:35:04
912 Vollnhofer Dominik AT-19-317-205 20.07.2019 10:35:07
913 Wujcak Leon 2 PL-19-0235-4818 20.07.2019 10:35:08
914 Taborsky Vladimir 3 CZ-19-034-833 20.07.2019 10:35:11
915 Labon Matus & Jakub 2 SK-19-01203-1118 20.07.2019 10:35:11
916 Vasholubnik.sk 2 SK-19-02901-1041 20.07.2019 10:35:12
917 Holicky Peter 1 SK-19-0601-592 20.07.2019 10:35:14
918 Steiner Alfred 1 AT-19-602-143 20.07.2019 10:35:16
919 Novak Matej SK-19-01301-495 20.07.2019 10:35:20
920 Mokos -Varos SK-19-01106-1316 20.07.2019 10:35:22
921 Renhart Alfred AT-19-612-1329 20.07.2019 10:35:22
922 LACIKA David SK-19-01104-304 20.07.2019 10:35:25
923 FABRY DUSAN SK-19-01205-30 20.07.2019 10:35:27
924 Tokarczyk Jan PL-19-0288-758 20.07.2019 10:35:28
925 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-19-01106-250 20.07.2019 10:35:34
926 Rudorfer Michael 2 AT-19-906-300 20.07.2019 10:35:36
927 Galschneider Peter 2 DV-19-02813-62 20.07.2019 10:35:37
928 Cerny Jakub CZ-19-032-3 20.07.2019 10:35:38
929 Beno Jan SK-19-0601-711 20.07.2019 10:35:39
930 Solcany M+M SK-19-01105-409 20.07.2019 10:35:42
931 Pleva Miroslav 1 SK-19-01401-266 20.07.2019 10:35:43
932 LOFT ACADEMY 1 CZ-19-060-4004 20.07.2019 10:35:45
933 Gazdik Tibor SK-19-01507-498 20.07.2019 10:35:49
934 Horvath Peter 1 SK-19-02001-245 20.07.2019 10:35:49
935 SZABÓ Attila HU-19-11-42258 20.07.2019 10:35:52
936 Stieranka Jan SK-19-01105-110 20.07.2019 10:35:53
937 Borcin Dusan SK-19-01810-958 20.07.2019 10:35:56
938 Ofner Kurt 1 AT-19-609-122 20.07.2019 10:35:58
939 Saradin Peter SK-19-01306-365 20.07.2019 10:36:02
940 Vohlarik Milan 1 SK-19-0503-433 20.07.2019 10:36:02
941 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-19-0305-341 20.07.2019 10:36:04
942 Jakubcik Petr CZ-19-0249-1132 20.07.2019 10:36:07
943 SZABÓ Attila HU-19-11-42257 20.07.2019 10:36:12
944 Petrasek Michal 1 SK-19-02806-512 20.07.2019 10:36:17
945 Sadlon Michal 1 SK-19-0102-617 20.07.2019 10:36:18
946 Lovic Rudolf SK-19-0999-2410 20.07.2019 10:36:18
947 Brtan TEAM 1 SK-19-03103-6 20.07.2019 10:36:19
948 Richtarik Milan 1 SK-19-01301-226 20.07.2019 10:36:20
949 Vojtko Milan 1 SK-19-02503-694 20.07.2019 10:36:21
950 Dombrousky Jerzy PL-19-881920 20.07.2019 10:36:21
951 Molnar Martin SK-19-0601-765 20.07.2019 10:36:21
952 Matula Stefan SK-19-0305-525 20.07.2019 10:36:24
953 Spanur Hubert SK-19-01905-2 20.07.2019 10:36:25
954 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 3 CZ-19-0400-170 20.07.2019 10:36:26
955 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2 SK-19-02601-531 20.07.2019 10:36:27
956 Taborsky Vladimir 2 CZ-19-034-847 20.07.2019 10:36:29
957 Studeny Rudolf CZ-19-057-728 20.07.2019 10:36:29
958 TEAM Mazuch+Pintera 1 CZ-19-0166-702 20.07.2019 10:36:30
959 Hatala Marcel SK-19-02505-84 20.07.2019 10:36:30
960 Skolkar Team SK-19-0999-43 20.07.2019 10:36:30
961 Cetl Jiri CZ-19-0312-105 20.07.2019 10:36:31
962 Team Mlatko+Jasenovský SK-19-03304-197 20.07.2019 10:36:32
963 Legin Peter+Stefan SK-19-01907-535 20.07.2019 10:36:32
964 TEAM J+I SK-19-0999-7 20.07.2019 10:36:33
965 Kostolny Jaroslav SK-19-03204-347 20.07.2019 10:36:33
966 Straif Walter 2 AT-19-413-1041 20.07.2019 10:36:33
967 TEAM Waldeck Nasemann DV-19-08720-7 20.07.2019 10:36:34
968 Spilar Vaclav CZ-19-085-1275 20.07.2019 10:36:34
969 Taborsky Vladimir 2 CZ-19-034-825 20.07.2019 10:36:35
970 Team Schleifer DV-19-09188-948 20.07.2019 10:36:35
971 TEAM Christoph Muller DV-19-08071-643 20.07.2019 10:36:36
972 Matula Stefan 1 SK-19-0305-517 20.07.2019 10:36:37
973 Istvan Marek SK-19-02503-311 20.07.2019 10:36:37
974 Brtan TEAM SK-19-03103-5 20.07.2019 10:36:38
975 Stopa Roman 2 PL-19-024-6536 20.07.2019 10:36:39
976 Josefik Ivan CZ-19-032-223 20.07.2019 10:36:41
977 TEAM Gornal family SK-19-02604-407 20.07.2019 10:36:43
978 Kohoutek B + M CZ-19-0281-523 20.07.2019 10:36:43
979 Demesh Fedir UKR-19-2209292 20.07.2019 10:36:44
980 Gaziova Jitka SK-19-01807-767 20.07.2019 10:36:46
981 Roman Štefan SK-19-01504-1048 20.07.2019 10:36:47
982 Horak Stanislav CZ-19-043-111 20.07.2019 10:36:47
983 Sadlon Michal 1 SK-19-0102-608 20.07.2019 10:36:48
984 Jarosinec Ivan SK-19-0999-9094 20.07.2019 10:36:48
985 Durech Ivan SK-19-0999-7473 20.07.2019 10:36:49
986 Nöres Kurt 2 AT-19-612-323 20.07.2019 10:36:50
987 Varmus M.-79loft SK-19-0999-3710 20.07.2019 10:36:50
988 Las Vladimir 2 SK-19-01408-765 20.07.2019 10:36:50
989 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-19-0503-928 20.07.2019 10:36:52
990 TEAM BOKE 1 DV-19-08852-125 20.07.2019 10:36:53
991 Sakala Jozef SK-19-02503-537 20.07.2019 10:36:54
992 Machu Erik CZ-19-0248-4106 20.07.2019 10:36:57
993 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 5 PL-19-0439-1362 20.07.2019 10:36:57
994 Vasholubnik.sk 3 SK-19-02901-1033 20.07.2019 10:36:57
995 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 2 CZ-19-0400-164 20.07.2019 10:36:58
996 Gazdik Tibor CZ-19-0239-839 20.07.2019 10:36:58
997 TEAM Gornal family SK-19-02504-419 20.07.2019 10:36:59
998 Nagelhofer Robert AT-19-309-467 20.07.2019 10:36:59
999 Pocedic Pavel CZ-19-0198-4746 20.07.2019 10:37:00
1000 Marton Julius SK-19-0999-22 20.07.2019 10:37:00
1001 Havlik Antonin PL-19-0223-10249 20.07.2019 10:37:01
1002 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-19-0503-934 20.07.2019 10:37:01
1003 Kurek Team SK-19-0999-3016 20.07.2019 10:37:02
1004 Saradin Peter SK-19-01306-361 20.07.2019 10:37:02
1005 Matula Stefan 1 SK-19-0305-522 20.07.2019 10:37:02
1006 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 2 CZ-19-0198-4138 20.07.2019 10:37:04
1007 Facko Vladimir SK-19-0303-252 20.07.2019 10:37:05
1008 PREVIT TEAM CZ-19-08-860 20.07.2019 10:37:05
1009 Toman Milan SK-19-01107-231 20.07.2019 10:37:06
1010 Durech Ivan 1 SK-19-0999-7472 20.07.2019 10:37:07
1011 Lahky Jaroslav SK-19-01202-324 20.07.2019 10:37:08
1012 Kubacek Lubomir 2 CZ-19-0234-3459 20.07.2019 10:37:08
1013 Lovic Rudolf SK-19-0999-2420 20.07.2019 10:37:09
1014 Vacek Jozef 1 CZ-19-023-34 20.07.2019 10:37:09
1015 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 3 CZ-19-0400-169 20.07.2019 10:37:10
1016 Sadlon Michal 2 SK-19-0102-651 20.07.2019 10:37:11
1017 Selecky Jan SK-19-01906-929 20.07.2019 10:37:11
1018 Petrasek Michal 2 SK-19-02806-502 20.07.2019 10:37:12
1019 Horák Filip CZ-19-043-875 20.07.2019 10:37:13
1020 Majdak Michal SK-19-02302-1229 20.07.2019 10:37:14
1021 Vrestiak Jan SK-19-02101-724 20.07.2019 10:37:14
1022 Rudorfer Michael 3 AT-19-906-64 20.07.2019 10:37:15
1023 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-19-01106-213 20.07.2019 10:37:16
1024 Wujcak Leon 3 PL-19-0235-4847 20.07.2019 10:37:17
1025 Hatala Marcel SK-19-02505-61 20.07.2019 10:37:17
1026 Benak Vladimir SK-19-0201-1049 20.07.2019 10:37:17
1027 Jarias Jozef SK-19-01705-202 20.07.2019 10:37:18
1028 Vrestiak Jan SK-19-02101-709 20.07.2019 10:37:18
1029 Lojek Robert PL-19-649109 20.07.2019 10:37:18
1030 Stach Vladimir CZ-19-0197-424 20.07.2019 10:37:20
1031 Kulka Milan SK-19-01701-250 20.07.2019 10:37:20
1032 Bjaloncik+Adamko 2 SK-19-02811-1031 20.07.2019 10:37:21
1033 Becha Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0281-1219 20.07.2019 10:37:21
1034 Studeny Rudolf CZ-19-057-743 20.07.2019 10:37:22
1035 Taborsky Vladimir 1 CZ-19-034-855 20.07.2019 10:37:22
1036 Sladek Jiri CZ-19-043-126 20.07.2019 10:37:22
1037 TEAM Waldeck Knebel DV-19-01288-1123 20.07.2019 10:37:23
1038 Sadlon Michal 1 SK-19-0102-607 20.07.2019 10:37:24
1039 Kohoutek B + M CZ-19-0281-582 20.07.2019 10:37:25
1040 SZABÓ Attila HU-19-11-42259 20.07.2019 10:37:26
1041 Ilavsky TEAM 1 SK-19-02808-597 20.07.2019 10:37:26
1042 Lady Tibor HU-19-11-34238 20.07.2019 10:37:27
1043 Pincakova Veronika SK-19-03306-419 20.07.2019 10:37:28
1044 NOVODOMEC - SOUC SK-19-01907-1409 20.07.2019 10:37:28
1045 Gaziova Jitka SK-19-01807-763 20.07.2019 10:37:29
1046 Svitek Anton SK-19-02903-1812 20.07.2019 10:37:29
1047 Kotas Vladimir 1 CZ-19-043-5 20.07.2019 10:37:31
1048 Rosa Tomas CZ-19-0191-618 20.07.2019 10:37:32
1049 Dynka Miroslav 2 CZ-19-0193-752 20.07.2019 10:37:32
1050 Vacek Jozef 1 CZ-19-023-2 20.07.2019 10:37:32
1051 Trebostovo Team 1 SK-19-01701-587 20.07.2019 10:37:32
1052 Urban Simon 1 SK-19-01502-301 20.07.2019 10:37:33
1053 Nowa Team 2 AT-19-612-315 20.07.2019 10:37:34
1054 Svarcz + Kanas SK-19-0903-217 20.07.2019 10:37:35
1055 Vasholubnik.sk 1 SK-19-02901-1032 20.07.2019 10:37:36
1056 Tomasovce Sokol SK-19-02106-902 20.07.2019 10:37:36
1057 STAUBERT ADOLF SK-19-M-55-869 20.07.2019 10:37:36
1058 Iskra Jozef SK-19-02901-419 20.07.2019 10:37:37
1059 Nagi Bogdan PL-19-0288-688 20.07.2019 10:37:38
1060 Cach Josef CZ-19-061-202 20.07.2019 10:37:38
1061 TEAM J+I SK-19-0999-23 20.07.2019 10:37:39
1062 J.Varga Attila HU-19-11-34117 20.07.2019 10:37:39
1063 Team Atom Ant 1 SK-19-0999-759 20.07.2019 10:37:39
1064 Majdak Michal SK-19-02302-1216 20.07.2019 10:37:41
1065 Cvasko+Bartosek 1 SK-19-01303-207 20.07.2019 10:37:41
1066 TEAM Kvasnica+ Havlicek CZ-19-061-707 20.07.2019 10:37:41
1067 Svarcz + Kanas SK-19-0903-215 20.07.2019 10:37:42
1068 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 1 CZ-19-0400-160 20.07.2019 10:37:42
1069 Gabrys Jozef pl-19-165252 20.07.2019 10:37:44
1070 ZABKA Miroslav SK-19-0201-1561 20.07.2019 10:37:45
1071 Richtarik Milan 2 SK-19-01301-206 20.07.2019 10:37:45
1072 Istvan Marek 1 SK-19-02503-431 20.07.2019 10:37:46
1073 Kunstar Vladimir SK-19-01701-322 20.07.2019 10:37:47
1074 Marsalek Pavel CZ-19-0245-1425 20.07.2019 10:37:47
1075 Mokos -Varos SK-19-01106-1303 20.07.2019 10:37:48
1076 Svoren Juraj & Lucia SK-19-02106-617 20.07.2019 10:37:48
1077 Droppa Julius CZ-19-045-483 20.07.2019 10:37:49
1078 MVDr.Dudás Gabriel SK-19-02704-319 20.07.2019 10:37:50
1079 Tomasovce Sokol SK-19-02106-822 20.07.2019 10:37:50
1080 Horvath Peter 2 SK-19-02001-1267 20.07.2019 10:37:51
1081 Rudorfer Michael 4 AT-19-906-308 20.07.2019 10:37:51
1082 Roman Štefan SK-19-01504-1044 20.07.2019 10:37:52
1083 Lihan Peter SK-19-03219-1156 20.07.2019 10:37:53
1084 Kona Anton SK-19-01009-262 20.07.2019 10:37:54
1085 Vesely Jan SK-19-01103-231 20.07.2019 10:37:54
1086 Vano Ondrej SK-19-0605-756 20.07.2019 10:37:54
1087 PREVIT TEAM CZ-19-08-853 20.07.2019 10:37:54
1088 Vojtko Milan 1 SK-19-02503-699 20.07.2019 10:37:55
1089 Steiner Alfred 1 AT-19-602-141 20.07.2019 10:37:56
1090 TEAM Waldeck Wandrach DV-19-01288-1139 20.07.2019 10:37:59
1091 Lojek Robert PL-19-649131 20.07.2019 10:38:00
1092 Cvasko+Bartosek 1 SK-19-01303-202 20.07.2019 10:38:01
1093 Dynka Miroslav 1 CZ-19-0193-723 20.07.2019 10:38:01
1094 Marcan Vladimir SK-19-01504-636 20.07.2019 10:38:01
1095 Kacian Peter SK-19-01803-419 20.07.2019 10:38:03
1096 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 4 SK-19-02908-1701 20.07.2019 10:38:08
1097 Marsalek Pavel CZ-19-0245-1946 20.07.2019 10:38:08
1098 Kovac Jozef SK-19-02901-251 20.07.2019 10:38:10
1099 Las Vladimir 2 SK-19-01408-781 20.07.2019 10:38:11
1100 Becha Lubomir 2 CZ-19-0281-1220 20.07.2019 10:38:11
1101 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 4 SK-19-02908-1711 20.07.2019 10:38:13
1102 Mokos -Varos SK-19-01106-846 20.07.2019 10:38:14
1103 Jarias Jozef SK-19-01705-192 20.07.2019 10:38:14
1104 Sadlon Michal 1 SK-19-0102-619 20.07.2019 10:38:15
1105 Basista Team SK-19-02602-221 20.07.2019 10:38:16
1106 TEAM Waldeck Knebel DV-19-01288-1124 20.07.2019 10:38:17
1107 Gratzer Marco 3 AT-19-609-66 20.07.2019 10:38:21
1108 Vargic Frantisek SK-19-02107-328 20.07.2019 10:38:21
1109 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. SK-19-02601-549 20.07.2019 10:38:23
1110 Dynka Miroslav 2 CZ-19-0193-742 20.07.2019 10:38:24
1111 Murarik Emil SK-19-02302-2430 20.07.2019 10:38:24
1112 Galschneider Peter 2 DV-19-07374-480 20.07.2019 10:38:25
1113 TEAM Fryba +Burianek 1 DV-19-03017-654 20.07.2019 10:38:25
1114 Rybar Lubomir SK-19-0603-512 20.07.2019 10:38:26
1115 Matula Stefan 1 SK-19-0305-518 20.07.2019 10:38:26
1116 Steiner Alfred 1 AT-19-602-137 20.07.2019 10:38:26
1117 Droppa Julius CZ-19-045-482 20.07.2019 10:38:28
1118 Campis Milan SK-19-01203-751 20.07.2019 10:38:29
1119 Trebostovo Team 1 SK-19-01703-808 20.07.2019 10:38:30
1120 Konopik Jiri 1 CZ-19-034-221 20.07.2019 10:38:31
1121 Vesely Jan SK-19-01103-223 20.07.2019 10:38:36
1122 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-19-0601-638 20.07.2019 10:38:37
1123 Juriga Jaroslav SK-19-0303-1326 20.07.2019 10:38:39
1124 TEAM Kuhn Tonikum DV-19-08852-45 20.07.2019 10:38:41
1125 Zachensky st+ml. Frantisek SK-19-02102-574 20.07.2019 10:38:41
1126 TEAM Kuhn Tonikum DV-19-08852-111 20.07.2019 10:38:43
1127 TEAM BOKE 1 DV-19-08852-146 20.07.2019 10:38:46
1128 Steirer Heinz AT-19-609-212 20.07.2019 10:38:49
1129 Baran Roman SK-19-03204-2216 20.07.2019 10:38:49
1130 Svoren Juraj & Lucia SK-19-02106-623 20.07.2019 10:38:49
1131 Trebostovo TEAM SK-19-01105-506 20.07.2019 10:38:50
1132 Dynka Miroslav 2 CZ-19-0193-740 20.07.2019 10:38:51
1133 Gruber Simon CZ-19-0146-7014 20.07.2019 10:38:51
1134 Schreiner Thomas 1 AT-19-602-29 20.07.2019 10:38:52
1135 Tocki Jan 2 PL-19-0288-5230 20.07.2019 10:38:56
1136 Crkon+Cibik Team SK-19-01304-739 20.07.2019 10:38:59
1137 Team Atom Ant SK-19-0999-755 20.07.2019 10:38:59
1138 Gratzer Marco 3 AT-19-609-15 20.07.2019 10:39:00
1139 Dombrousky Jerzy PL-19-881915 20.07.2019 10:39:04
1140 Marsalek Pavel CZ-19-0245-1419 20.07.2019 10:39:04
1141 Vasicek Pavol 1 SK-19-0999-89 20.07.2019 10:39:06
1142 Semancik Peter SK-19-02503-536 20.07.2019 10:39:10
1143 Remsik TEAM SK-19-M55-2274 20.07.2019 10:39:12
1144 Sladek Roman CZ-19-043-110 20.07.2019 10:39:13
1145 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 6 SK-19-02908-836 20.07.2019 10:39:14
1146 Kovac Jozef SK-19-02901-245 20.07.2019 10:39:15
1147 Pazitny Jozef 1 SK-19-01302-1940 20.07.2019 10:39:16
1148 Stehlík Peter SK-19-01905-1056 20.07.2019 10:39:18
1149 Vollnhofer Dominik AT-19-317-199 20.07.2019 10:39:19
1150 ROBERT CZIPCZER SK-19-02104-936 20.07.2019 10:39:21
1151 TEAM Cechura+Szerencsés 1 CZ-19-030-326 20.07.2019 10:39:24
1152 Flimel Miroslav 1 SK-19-01110-215 20.07.2019 10:39:26
1153 ZO Sintava SK-19-0503-875 20.07.2019 10:39:35
1154 Brtan TEAM SK-19-03103-82 20.07.2019 10:39:35
1155 Pleva Miroslav 1 SK-19-01401-278 20.07.2019 10:39:38
1156 SG Brohme 1 DV-19-03319-119 20.07.2019 10:39:39
1157 DVD Team Papajovci SK-19-0308-127 20.07.2019 10:39:40
1158 Murarik Emil SK-19-02302-2428 20.07.2019 10:39:41
1159 Vasholubnik.sk 2 SK-19-02901-1016 20.07.2019 10:39:42
1160 Vasholubnik.sk 1 SK-19-02901-1024 20.07.2019 10:39:46
1161 Kulka Milan SK-19-01701-242 20.07.2019 10:39:48
1162 Mala Stano SK-19-01807-9 20.07.2019 10:39:51
1163 Cetl Jiri CZ-19-0312-126 20.07.2019 10:39:52
1164 Kurek Team SK-19-0999-3019 20.07.2019 10:39:53
1165 Richtarik Milan 1 SK-19-01301-212 20.07.2019 10:39:54
1166 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-19-019-687 20.07.2019 10:39:59
1167 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 5 PL-19-0439-1361 20.07.2019 10:40:02
1168 Gruber Lubomír CZ-19-0146-7259 20.07.2019 10:40:03
1169 Smolka Jan SK-19-03301-228 20.07.2019 10:40:16
1170 Steirer Heinz AT-19-609-205 20.07.2019 10:40:19
1171 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 1 DV-19-03164-1078 20.07.2019 10:40:23
1172 TEAM Waldeck Pogodda DV-19-01288-1138 20.07.2019 10:40:27
1173 Tokarczyk Jan PL-19-0288-753 20.07.2019 10:40:39
1174 Nowa Team 2 AT-19-612-306 20.07.2019 10:40:56
1175 Marcan Vladimir SK-19-01504-638 20.07.2019 10:40:59
1176 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 1 DV-19-07566-1584 20.07.2019 10:41:13
1177 Sedlak Rudolf SK-19-02401-416 20.07.2019 10:41:21
1178 Sadlon Michal 2 SK-19-0102-622 20.07.2019 10:41:34
1179 Trebostovo TEAM SK-19-01701-582 20.07.2019 10:41:41
1180 Gratzer Marco 1 AT-19-609-52 20.07.2019 10:41:43
1181 Holicky Peter 1 SK-19-0601-586 20.07.2019 10:41:55
1182 Petrasek Michal 2 SK-19-02806-528 20.07.2019 10:41:58
1183 Horvath Peter 2 SK-19-02001-209 20.07.2019 10:42:01
1184 Kacian Peter SK-19-01803-423 20.07.2019 10:42:03
1185 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2 SK-19-02601-508 20.07.2019 10:42:04
1186 Facko Vladimir SK-19-0303-253 20.07.2019 10:42:20
1187 PUSZTAI Laszlo HU-19-12-63913 20.07.2019 10:42:26
1188 Remsik TEAM SK-19-01305-405 20.07.2019 10:42:45
1189 Jarosinec Ivan SK-19-0999-9098 20.07.2019 10:42:55
1190 Susienka Martin SK-19-01705-286 20.07.2019 10:42:56
1191 Wiefler Alois AT-19-503-605 20.07.2019 10:43:01
1192 Svoren Juraj & Lucia SK-19-02106-615 20.07.2019 10:43:06
1193 Murarik Emil SK-19-02302-2429 20.07.2019 10:43:09
1194 Team Atom Ant 1 SK-19-0999-749 20.07.2019 10:43:34
1195 Roman Štefan SK-19-01504-1043 20.07.2019 10:43:38
1196 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 2 SK-19-02304-179 20.07.2019 10:43:48
1197 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 2 CZ-19-0400-168 20.07.2019 10:44:47
1198 Kunstar Vladimir SK-19-01701-338 20.07.2019 10:44:57
1199 ZABKA Miroslav 1 SK-19-0201-1579 20.07.2019 10:45:16
1200 Droppa Julius CZ-19-045-445 20.07.2019 10:45:17
1201 Iskra Jozef 1 SK-19-02901-408 20.07.2019 10:45:49
1202 Gratzer Werner 1 AT-19-609-331 20.07.2019 10:45:52
1203 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7 SK-19-02908-327 20.07.2019 10:46:04
1204 Holubek Viktor SK-19-0405-648 20.07.2019 10:46:14
1205 LOFT ACADEMY CZ-19-060-4010 20.07.2019 10:46:15
1206 TEAM Zuziakova +Sovicova SK-19-0999-1134 20.07.2019 10:46:27
1207 Koprda Matús SK-19-01810-609 20.07.2019 10:46:45
1208 Kohut Milan SK-19-01205-208 20.07.2019 10:47:06
1209 Puchovsky Anton SK-19-01908-910 20.07.2019 10:47:59
1210 Lady Tibor HU-19-11-34229 20.07.2019 10:48:17
1211 Fary Peter SK-19-0609-823 20.07.2019 10:48:37
1212 Gratzer Marco 1 AT-19-609-57 20.07.2019 10:49:04
1213 Taborsky Vladimir 4 CZ-19-034-840 20.07.2019 10:49:48
1214 Lach Adrian Mateusz 1 PL-19-023-4441 20.07.2019 10:49:49
1215 Schrader Gerhard DV-19-04754-314 20.07.2019 10:50:20
1216 Las Vladimir 2 SK-19-01408-748 20.07.2019 10:50:23
1217 Bella Jan SK-19-03104-614 20.07.2019 10:51:13
1218 Taborsky Vladimir 4 CZ-19-034-828 20.07.2019 10:51:14
1219 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro SK-19-0999-1973 20.07.2019 10:51:29
1220 Walder Florian AT-19-201-277 20.07.2019 10:52:09
1221 Urban Simon 1 SK-19-01502-308 20.07.2019 10:52:34
1222 Stach Vladimir CZ-19-0197-407 20.07.2019 10:53:48
1223 Gratzer Werner 1 AT-19-609-327 20.07.2019 10:55:13
1224 Nowa Team 2 AT-19-612-303 20.07.2019 10:56:49
1225 Molnar Martin SK-19-0601-766 20.07.2019 10:57:15
1226 Las Vladimir 2 SK-19-01408-747 20.07.2019 10:57:15
1227 Pustaj Roman SK-19-02901-1513 20.07.2019 10:57:16
1228 Solcany M+M SK-19-01105-445 20.07.2019 10:57:40
1229 Cech Luboslav SK-19-02516-622 20.07.2019 10:57:41
1230 Ciesarik Jozef SK-19-03301-1821 20.07.2019 10:58:06
1231 Holicky Peter 2 SK-19-0511-95 20.07.2019 10:58:16
1232 LACIKA David SK-19-01104-333 20.07.2019 10:58:52
1233 Motycak Ondrej SK-19-0503-1530 20.07.2019 10:58:54
1234 Dolinsky Ivan SK-19-01908-1231 20.07.2019 10:59:09
1235 Straif Walter 1 AT-19-413-1031 20.07.2019 10:59:24
1236 Vesely Jan SK-19-01103-225 20.07.2019 10:59:56
1237 Spanur Hubert SK-19-01905-41 20.07.2019 11:00:20
1238 Horák Filip CZ-19-043-892 20.07.2019 11:00:22
1239 PAVA Zoltan HU-19-11-31032 20.07.2019 11:00:25
1240 Holicky Peter 1 SK-19-0601-598 20.07.2019 11:00:48
1241 Kohoutek B + M CZ-19-0281-583 20.07.2019 11:01:17
1242 Nowa Team AT-19-612-310 20.07.2019 11:01:18
1243 Demesh Fedir UKR-19-2209286 20.07.2019 11:03:54
1244 Cerny Jakub CZ-19-032-298 20.07.2019 11:04:07
1245 Nagi Bogdan PL-19-0288-651 20.07.2019 11:04:18
1246 Gratzer Marco 3 AT-19-609-65 20.07.2019 11:04:21
1247 Fujak Ludovit+Radoslav SK-19-01502-202 20.07.2019 11:04:22
1248 Cisláková Linda SK-19-0999-5699 20.07.2019 11:04:27
1249 Nagi Bogdan PL-19-0288-659 20.07.2019 11:04:35
1250 Steiner Alfred 2 AT-19-602-135 20.07.2019 11:05:01
1251 Becha Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0281-1217 20.07.2019 11:05:19
1252 J.Varga Attila HU-19-11-34115 20.07.2019 11:05:35
1253 Tomasovce Sokol SK-19-02106-901 20.07.2019 11:05:39
1254 Pleva Miroslav SK-19-01401-1819 20.07.2019 11:08:38
1255 Solcany M+M SK-19-01105-13 20.07.2019 11:09:38
1256 Costner Team CZ-19-065-707 20.07.2019 11:12:41
1257 Rehak Josef CZ-19-065-704 20.07.2019 11:12:42
1258 Rehak Josef CZ-19-065-711 20.07.2019 11:12:43
1259 Poljak Jozef SK-19-0611-105 20.07.2019 11:12:43
1260 Campis Milan SK-19-01203-749 20.07.2019 11:12:46
1261 Moravcik L + J SK-19-01406-917 20.07.2019 11:12:49
1262 Baranek Jozef CZ-19-0247-11 20.07.2019 11:12:51
1263 Stopa Roman 1 PL-19-024-6552 20.07.2019 11:13:06
1264 Holubek Viktor 1 SK-19-0405-914 20.07.2019 11:13:17
1265 Kona Anton SK-19-01009-279 20.07.2019 11:13:28
1266 Borcin Dusan SK-19-01810-961 20.07.2019 11:13:29
1267 Stopa Roman 1 PL-19-024-6542 20.07.2019 11:13:31
1268 Kovac Anton SK-19-02901-332 20.07.2019 11:13:47
1269 Ivan Miroslav CZ-19-0180-497 20.07.2019 11:13:48
1270 Semancik Peter SK-19-02503-234 20.07.2019 11:13:49
1271 Straif Walter 1 AT-19-413-1024 20.07.2019 11:14:02
1272 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 1 SK-11-02908-128 20.07.2019 11:14:03
1273 Magusin G&L SK-19-01808-75 20.07.2019 11:14:06
1274 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 4 CZ-19-0400-177 20.07.2019 11:14:16
1275 Droppa Julius CZ-19-045-444 20.07.2019 11:14:19
1276 Rybar Lubomir SK-19-0603-521 20.07.2019 11:14:20
1277 ANTOL+ZBIN J+J SK-19-01305-556 20.07.2019 11:14:25
1278 Zachensky st+ml. Frantisek SK-19-02102-567 20.07.2019 11:14:27
1279 Durkac Ivo SK-19-02507-106 20.07.2019 12:30:54
1280 TEAM ANGERER 1 DV-19-05122-325 20.07.2019 12:38:37
1281 Vrtak Pavel SK-19-01201-327 20.07.2019 14:01:54
1282 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-19-0601-642 20.07.2019 16:24:08
1283 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-19-0305-308 20.07.2019 18:15:19
1284 Suchanek Milan SK-19-0611-481 20.07.2019 18:17:20
1285 Tocki Jan 1 PL-19-0288-5218 20.07.2019 18:39:40
1286 Hroncek Peter SK-19-02101-666 21.07.2019 07:21:55
1287 SG Brohme 1 DV-19-03319-118 21.07.2019 07:22:08
1288 Team Ratsch Germany DV-19-0755-309 21.07.2019 07:22:36
1289 Kasan Jozef SK-19-01807-904 21.07.2019 07:22:37
1290 Petrasek Michal 1 SK-19-02806-544 21.07.2019 07:22:51
1291 Stieranka Jan SK-19-01105-111 21.07.2019 07:22:57
1292 Facko Vladimir SK-19-0303-234 21.07.2019 07:23:04
1293 Vasholubnik.sk 2 SK-19-02901-1012 21.07.2019 07:23:28
1294 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 2 DV-19-06573-250 21.07.2019 07:23:44
1295 Vasicek Pavol 1 SK-19-0999-85 21.07.2019 07:23:59
1296 Luteran Marek Sk-19-02704-21 21.07.2019 07:24:01
1297 Ofner Kurt AT-19-609-116 21.07.2019 07:24:17
1298 Wiefler Alois AT-19-503-616 21.07.2019 07:24:31
1299 Galschneider Peter 1 CZ-19-012-828 21.07.2019 07:25:11
1300 Nowa Team 2 AT-19-612-337 21.07.2019 07:25:15
1301 Becha Lubomir 2 CZ-19-0281-1245 21.07.2019 07:25:27
1302 Straif Walter 2 AT-19-413-1038 21.07.2019 07:25:37
1303 Kovac Anton SK-19-02901-315 21.07.2019 07:25:40
1304 Mareta Jozef SK-19-0303-332 21.07.2019 07:25:41
1305 Bjaloncik+Adamko 1 SK-19-02811-1310 21.07.2019 07:26:07
1306 Balvon Michal 1 SK-19-03102-12 21.07.2019 07:26:09
1307 Moravcik L + J SK-19-01406-952 21.07.2019 07:26:12
1308 Remsik TEAM SK-19-01305-410 21.07.2019 07:26:28
1309 Trebostovo Team 1 SK-19-01703-832 21.07.2019 07:26:30
1310 Marton Julius SK-19-0999-16 21.07.2019 07:26:54
1311 Balvon Michal 1 SK-19-03102-6 21.07.2019 07:26:55
1312 Trebostovo TEAM SK-19-01701-581 21.07.2019 07:27:37
1313 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-19-01106-214 21.07.2019 07:27:39
1314 Kulka Milan SK-19-01701-243 21.07.2019 07:27:44
1315 Misun Pavol SK-19-0303-1359 21.07.2019 07:28:27
1316 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 1 DV-19-06573-644 21.07.2019 07:28:34
1317 Simko Jan SK-19-01906-1013 21.07.2019 07:28:41
1318 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 3 SK-19-02908-48 21.07.2019 07:28:43
1319 Kasan Jozef SK-19-01807-907 21.07.2019 07:29:11
1320 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 2 CZ-19-0198-4135 21.07.2019 07:29:53
1321 Nezgoda Team PL-19-0288-7397 21.07.2019 07:29:56
1322 PREVIT TEAM 1 CZ-19-0123-93 21.07.2019 07:30:15
1323 Podhorsky Mario+Bernard SK-19-0405-191 21.07.2019 07:30:19
1324 Kasan Peter SK-19-01807-805 21.07.2019 07:30:22
1325 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 1 SK-19-02607-701 21.07.2019 07:30:28
1326 Gogora Jaroslav SK-19-01108-479 21.07.2019 07:30:39
1327 TEAM Kavciak+Tinka 1 SK-19-01605-152 21.07.2019 07:30:46
1328 SG Gronemeier/Groll DV-19-0851-302 21.07.2019 07:31:08
1329 FRIMER Julius SK-19-03506-504 21.07.2019 07:31:19
1330 Durech Ivan SK-19-0999-7466 21.07.2019 07:31:43
1331 TEAM Waldeck Siedle DV-19-01288-1116 21.07.2019 07:32:04
1332 Jurica Miroslav SK-19-0609-552 21.07.2019 07:32:19
1333 Vacek Jozef 2 CZ-19-023-97 21.07.2019 07:32:24
1334 Svoren Juraj & Lucia SK-19-02106-614 21.07.2019 07:32:38
1335 Flimel Miroslav 2 SK-19-01110-314 21.07.2019 07:32:41
1336 Gratzer Marco 1 AT-19-609-58 21.07.2019 07:32:49
1337 Ilavsky TEAM 1 SK-19-02808-628 21.07.2019 07:32:54
1338 Kunstar Vladimir SK-19-01701-306 21.07.2019 07:33:08
1339 Cisláková Linda SK-19-02302-3168 21.07.2019 07:33:28
1340 Gratzer Werner 2 AT-19-609-336 21.07.2019 07:33:28
1341 Sadlon Michal 2 SK-19-0102-656 21.07.2019 07:33:36
1342 Team Schleifer DV-19-09188-938 21.07.2019 07:33:54
1343 Miklosik Rudolf SK-19-0503-605 21.07.2019 07:34:00
1344 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 2 SK-19-02304-188 21.07.2019 07:34:15
1345 TEAM Waldeck Wegner DV-19-08718-683 21.07.2019 07:34:27
1346 Degul Jozef SK-19-01905-1904 21.07.2019 07:34:51
1347 Renhart Alfred AT-19-612-1335 21.07.2019 07:36:37
1348 TEAM LANGE DV-19-01626-881 21.07.2019 07:36:37
1349 Taborsky Vladimir 3 CZ-19-034-834 21.07.2019 07:36:39
1350 Zaspal Antonin CZ-19-043-1112 21.07.2019 07:36:42
1351 Kasan Peter SK-19-01807-818 21.07.2019 07:37:09
1352 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2 SK-19-02601-504 21.07.2019 07:37:22
1353 Kubacek Lubomir 2 CZ-19-0234-3347 21.07.2019 07:37:32
1354 Koprda Matús SK-19-01810-616 21.07.2019 07:37:44
1355 Jackulik Jozef SK-19-02902-929 21.07.2019 07:37:47
1356 NERS JAROSLAV CZ-19-034-603 21.07.2019 07:40:01
1357 Dvorak Tomas CZ-19-0270-15 21.07.2019 07:41:01
1358 Socha Libor SK-19-0604-419 21.07.2019 07:42:02
1359 Toman Milan SK-19-01107-238 21.07.2019 07:43:01
1360 Sladek Jiri CZ-19-043-105 21.07.2019 07:43:46
1361 Ofner Kurt 1 AT-19-609-113 21.07.2019 07:44:19
1362 Urlberger Karl DV-19-07374-473 21.07.2019 07:45:07
1363 SG Brohme 1 DV-19-03319-116 21.07.2019 07:50:43
1364 Vasholubnik.sk 1 SK-19-02901-1017 21.07.2019 07:51:40
1365 Vohlarik Milan 1 SK-19-0503-419 21.07.2019 07:51:48
1366 Kubacek Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0234-3462 21.07.2019 07:52:01
1367 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 2 DV-19-03164-1091 21.07.2019 07:52:21
1368 Novak Andrej SK-19-02601-302 21.07.2019 07:52:23
1369 Toth Jan 2 SK-19-01001-812 21.07.2019 07:52:40
1370 Kasuba Milan 1 SK-19-01605-843 21.07.2019 07:52:51
1371 Polacek Milan CZ-19-0311-611 21.07.2019 07:52:57
1372 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 2 SK-19-02607-725 21.07.2019 07:53:34
1373 Cetl Jiri CZ-19-0312-106 21.07.2019 07:55:25
1374 Ofner Kurt 1 AT-19-609-103 21.07.2019 07:55:39
1375 Vohlarik Milan 1 SK-19-0503-439 21.07.2019 07:56:32
1376 Gaziova Jitka SK-19-01807-770 21.07.2019 07:57:41
1377 Team Drusa+Baloga 1 SK-19-02516-676 21.07.2019 07:57:43
1378 Pleva Miroslav 1 SK-19-01401-263 21.07.2019 07:57:54
1379 Toth Jan 2 SK-19-01001-816 21.07.2019 07:59:22
1380 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 1 DV-19-07566-1589 21.07.2019 07:59:55
1381 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 1 SK-19-02607-702 21.07.2019 08:01:50
1382 Tempka Mariusz PL-19-165093 21.07.2019 08:06:48
1383 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-19-019-669 21.07.2019 08:10:21
1384 Taborsky Vladimir 1 CZ-19-034-830 21.07.2019 08:11:01
1385 Vrestiak Jan SK-19-01904-442 21.07.2019 08:12:23
1386 Koma Daniel CZ-19-0150-217 21.07.2019 08:12:33
1387 Krhovsak Zlatomir CZ-19-0195-230 21.07.2019 08:12:33
1388 Gruber Simon CZ-19-0146-7025 21.07.2019 08:13:18
1389 Kalina Viktor SK-19-03219-427 21.07.2019 08:13:20
1390 TEAM Kavciak+Tinka 1 SK-19-01605-181 21.07.2019 08:13:41
1391 Cipera J+M CZ-19-09-440 21.07.2019 08:13:42
1392 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 3 CZ-19-0400-173 21.07.2019 08:13:59
1393 Las Vladimir 1 SK-19-01408-752 21.07.2019 08:15:16
1394 Rak Marcin PL-19-0288-6483 21.07.2019 08:15:30
1395 Angleta Matus+Frantisek SK-19-01908-626 21.07.2019 08:15:44
1396 Gregus Ludovit SK-19-01807-709 21.07.2019 08:16:06
1397 Gogora Jaroslav SK-19-01108-444 21.07.2019 08:16:15
1398 Stacho Jan 1 SK-19-01701-18 21.07.2019 08:16:30
1399 Rudorfer Michael 2 AT-19-906-291 21.07.2019 08:17:11
1400 Tokarczyk Jan PL-19-0288-760 21.07.2019 08:17:12
1401 Svitek Anton SK-19-02903-1804 21.07.2019 08:17:22
1402 Varmus M.-79loft SK-19-0999-3708 21.07.2019 08:17:36
1403 Tomasovce Sokol SK-19-02106-824 21.07.2019 08:18:25
1404 J.Varga Attila HU-19-11-34123 21.07.2019 08:18:30
1405 TEAM LANGE DV-19-01626-898 21.07.2019 08:19:18
1406 Schreiner Thomas 2 AT-19-602-35 21.07.2019 08:21:14
1407 Rudorfer Michael 4 AT-19-906-311 21.07.2019 08:22:25
1408 Jasovsky Jozef + Lubomir SK-19-0999-9923 21.07.2019 08:22:29
1409 Roman Štefan SK-19-01504-1041 21.07.2019 08:25:08
1410 Hudak Miroslav SK-19-02501-512 21.07.2019 08:28:46
1411 Steiner Alfred 3 AT-19-602-139 21.07.2019 08:29:30
1412 FARAGO Zoltan HU-19-M-160276 21.07.2019 08:31:38
1413 Pazur Milan SK-19-0503-236 21.07.2019 08:32:52
1414 Mayer Antonín CZ-19-032-209 21.07.2019 08:33:16
1415 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 3 SK-19-02908-45 21.07.2019 08:34:40
1416 TEAM Waldeck - BOKE DV-19-08852-149 21.07.2019 08:35:30
1417 Josefik Ivan CZ-19-032-289 21.07.2019 08:38:37
1418 Labon Matus & Jakub 1 SK-19-01203-1117 21.07.2019 08:41:41
1419 Horvath Peter 1 SK-19-02001-242 21.07.2019 08:42:40
1420 TEAM Mari DV-19-06631-805 21.07.2019 08:42:49
1421 Stacho Jan 1 SK-19-01701-23 21.07.2019 08:43:16
1422 Iskra Jozef 1 SK-19-02901-417 21.07.2019 08:43:40
1423 Ing.RAK Jan SK-19-03106-478 21.07.2019 08:50:13
1424 Varga Jan SK-19-02505-201 21.07.2019 08:50:37
1425 Nezgoda Team PL-19-0288-7238 21.07.2019 09:10:29
1426 Pazitny Jozef 2 SK-19-01306-325 21.07.2019 09:32:06
1427 Galschneider Peter 2 DV-19-07374-461 21.07.2019 09:58:51
1428 Jurica Miroslav SK-19-0609-548 22.07.2019 08:27:58
1429 Dombrousky Jerzy PL-19-881916 22.07.2019 08:29:51
1430 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 1 CZ-19-0400-161 22.07.2019 08:30:14
1431 Kunstar Vladimir SK-19-01701-319 22.07.2019 08:33:03
1432 Rehak Josef CZ-19-065-703 22.07.2019 08:33:07
1433 Miklosik Rudolf SK-19-0503-612 22.07.2019 08:34:18
1434 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-19-0601-634 22.07.2019 09:14:00