Chovatel / Holub
Poradie Meno Holub Konstatován v
1 Novak Andrej SK-19-02601-306 18.07.2019 07:28:55
2 Gasser Reinhard AT-19-201-369 18.07.2019 07:31:50
3 Istvan Marek SK-19-02503-319 18.07.2019 07:45:44
4 Havlik Antonin 1 PL-19-0223-10245 18.07.2019 08:14:43
5 Kujanik TEAM SK-19-01107-370 18.07.2019 08:24:29
6 Hudec Jozef SK-19-01101-261 18.07.2019 08:24:37
7 Legin Peter+Stefan SK-19-01907-535 18.07.2019 08:24:39
8 Svarcz + Kanas SK-19-0903-217 18.07.2019 08:24:40
9 Rybar Lubomir SK-19-0603-514 18.07.2019 08:24:42
10 Zaspal Antonin CZ-19-043-1112 18.07.2019 08:24:46
11 Sadlon Michal 2 SK-19-0102-644 18.07.2019 08:24:51
12 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-19-043-108 18.07.2019 08:24:52
13 KUSSER Jozef 1 DV-19-05138-2927 18.07.2019 08:24:54
14 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 2 CZ-19-0400-164 18.07.2019 08:24:58
15 Urban Simon 1 SK-19-01502-306 18.07.2019 08:25:00
16 Sadlon Michal 1 SK-19-0102-616 18.07.2019 08:25:08
17 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 3 CZ-19-0400-170 18.07.2019 08:25:09
18 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 2 CZ-19-0400-166 18.07.2019 08:25:10
19 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-19-0503-939 18.07.2019 08:25:12
20 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 1 SK-19-02601-510 18.07.2019 08:25:12
21 Fabian Frantisek SK-19-02503-182 18.07.2019 08:25:15
22 Remsik TEAM SK-19-01305-410 18.07.2019 08:25:15
23 STAUBERT ADOLF SK-19-01907-703 18.07.2019 08:25:18
24 Saradin Peter SK-19-01306-345 18.07.2019 08:25:21
25 Kozubal Adam PL-19-881736 18.07.2019 08:25:23
26 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 2 CZ-19-0198-4135 18.07.2019 08:25:23
27 Jackulik Jozef SK-19-02902-928 18.07.2019 08:25:24
28 Ciesarik Jozef SK-19-01406-1152 18.07.2019 08:25:26
29 Bindas Stefan ml. SK-19-01705-44 18.07.2019 08:25:29
30 Labon Matus & Jakub 1 SK-19-01203-1121 18.07.2019 08:25:30
31 Dynka Miroslav 2 CZ-19-0193-752 18.07.2019 08:25:31
32 Magusin G&L SK-19-01808-56 18.07.2019 08:25:34
33 Kalina Viktor SK-19-03219-422 18.07.2019 08:25:38
34 Puchovsky Anton SK-19-01908-908 18.07.2019 08:25:39
35 Nagi Bogdan PL-19-0288-698 18.07.2019 08:25:39
36 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 1 CZ-19-0400-161 18.07.2019 08:25:42
37 Tocki Jan 1 PL-19-0288-5217 18.07.2019 08:25:52
38 Toth Jan 1 SK-19-01001-803 18.07.2019 08:25:55
39 Stopa Roman 1 PL-19-024-6538 18.07.2019 08:26:04
40 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-19-019-669 18.07.2019 08:26:06
41 Rak Marcin PL-19-0288-6492 18.07.2019 08:26:10
42 Lahky Jaroslav SK-19-01202-324 18.07.2019 08:26:12
43 Facko Vladimir SK-19-0303-235 18.07.2019 08:26:16
44 Kozubal Adam PL-19-881715 18.07.2019 08:26:19
45 ID:4F46C566 18.07.2019 08:26:20
46 Wiefler Alois AT-19-503-604 18.07.2019 08:26:23
47 Novak Pavel SK-19-01301-494 18.07.2019 08:26:25
48 Kasan Peter SK-19-01807-805 18.07.2019 08:26:26
49 Podhorsky Mario+Bernard SK-19-0405-194 18.07.2019 08:26:26
50 Istvan Marek SK-19-02503-311 18.07.2019 08:26:27
51 TEAM Waldeck Wegner DV-19-08718-683 18.07.2019 08:26:28
52 Ofner Kurt 1 AT-19-609-122 18.07.2019 08:26:29
53 Josefik Ivan CZ-19-032-223 18.07.2019 08:26:29
54 Jasovsky Jozef + Lubomir 1 SK-19-0999-9921 18.07.2019 08:26:33
55 Schreiner Thomas AT-19-602-33 18.07.2019 08:26:37
56 Pazitny Jozef 2 SK-19-01306-371 18.07.2019 08:26:37
57 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 6 SK-19-02908-836 18.07.2019 08:26:37
58 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 1 DV-19-06573-243 18.07.2019 08:26:40
59 Lach Adrian Mateusz 1 PL-19-023-4443 18.07.2019 08:26:42
60 Rypak Stefan SK-19-01103-607 18.07.2019 08:26:49
61 ZABKA Miroslav 1 SK-19-0201-1573 18.07.2019 08:26:50
62 Cvasko+Bartosek 1 SK-19-55-M-2616 18.07.2019 08:26:53
63 Skolkar Team SK-19-0999-43 18.07.2019 08:26:55
64 Solcany M+M SK-19-01105-7 18.07.2019 08:26:57
65 ZABKA Miroslav SK-19-0201-1566 18.07.2019 08:27:00
66 Vacek Jozef 2 CZ-19-023-100 18.07.2019 08:27:08
67 Team Atom Ant 1 SK-19-0999-759 18.07.2019 08:27:09
68 Lukacik Emil SK-19-01905-807 18.07.2019 08:27:10
69 Filipi TEAM CZ-19-060-3290 18.07.2019 08:27:14
70 Labon Matus & Jakub 2 SK-19-01203-652 18.07.2019 08:27:15
71 Horák Filip CZ-19-043-830 18.07.2019 08:27:18
72 Demesh Fedir UKR-19-2209280 18.07.2019 08:27:18
73 Bjaloncik+Adamko 1 SK-19-02811-1310 18.07.2019 08:27:19
74 Facko Vladimir SK-19-0303-234 18.07.2019 08:27:19
75 Pocedic Pavel CZ-19-0198-4740 18.07.2019 08:27:20
76 Suchanek Milan SK-19-0611-500 18.07.2019 08:27:22
77 Nagi Bogdan PL-19-0288-688 18.07.2019 08:27:25
78 Lojek Robert PL-19-649124 18.07.2019 08:27:26
79 Zaspal Antonin CZ-19-043-1103 18.07.2019 08:27:26
80 Rak Marcin PL-19-0288-6411 18.07.2019 08:27:27
81 Kubacek Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0234-3460 18.07.2019 08:27:31
82 Mokos -Varos SK-19-01106-1303 18.07.2019 08:27:31
83 TEAM Waldeck - BOKE DV-19-08852-118 18.07.2019 08:27:32
84 Rudorfer Michael 4 AT-19-906-306 18.07.2019 08:27:32
85 Holubek Viktor 1 SK-19-0405-940 18.07.2019 08:27:37
86 Vacek Jozef 1 CZ-19-023-2 18.07.2019 08:27:39
87 Vrtak Pavel SK-19-01201-103 18.07.2019 08:27:40
88 SZABÓ Attila HU-19-11-42256 18.07.2019 08:27:41
89 Taborsky Vladimir 2 CZ-19-034-847 18.07.2019 08:27:41
90 Campis Milan SK-19-01203-743 18.07.2019 08:27:42
91 Stach Vladimir CZ-19-0197-409 18.07.2019 08:27:43
92 Steiner Alfred 2 AT-19-602-140 18.07.2019 08:27:44
93 Kotas Vladimir 1 CZ-19-043-4 18.07.2019 08:27:44
94 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-19-01106-249 18.07.2019 08:27:45
95 Vrestiak Jan SK-19-02101-724 18.07.2019 08:27:47
96 Straif Walter 1 AT-19-413-1023 18.07.2019 08:27:47
97 Renhart Alfred AT-19-612-1328 18.07.2019 08:27:49
98 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 1 DV-19-07566-1577 18.07.2019 08:27:50
99 Nowa Team 2 AT-19-612-315 18.07.2019 08:27:50
100 Sadlon Michal 2 SK-19-0102-656 18.07.2019 08:27:52
101 Jasovsky Jozef + Lubomir 1 SK-19-0999-9910 18.07.2019 08:27:52
102 Kovac Jozef SK-19-02901-256 18.07.2019 08:27:53
103 Moravcik L + J SK-19-01406-904 18.07.2019 08:27:56
104 Deischler Hubert AT-19-325-273 18.07.2019 08:27:59
105 Brtan TEAM 1 SK-19-03103-13 18.07.2019 08:28:00
106 KUSSER Jozef 1 DV-19-05138-2924 18.07.2019 08:28:01
107 Ofner Kurt AT-19-609-116 18.07.2019 08:28:02
108 Hatala Marcel SK-19-02505-66 18.07.2019 08:28:02
109 PREVIT TEAM CZ-19-08-860 18.07.2019 08:28:03
110 Brzula Ondrej SK-19-01906-602 18.07.2019 08:28:03
111 Durech Ivan SK-19-0999-7466 18.07.2019 08:28:04
112 Bystriansky & JT Peter SK-19-02106-150 18.07.2019 08:28:05
113 Nezgoda Team PL-19-0288-7397 18.07.2019 08:28:05
114 Istvan Marek 1 SK-19-02503-481 18.07.2019 08:28:06
115 Lahky Jaroslav SK-19-01202-326 18.07.2019 08:28:06
116 Majdak Michal SK-19-02302-1229 18.07.2019 08:28:07
117 Vollnhofer Dominik AT-19-317-208 18.07.2019 08:28:07
118 Kasuba Milan 2 SK-19-01605-831 18.07.2019 08:28:08
119 TEAM Waldeck Nasemann DV-19-08720-7 18.07.2019 08:28:10
120 Gogora Jaroslav SK-19-01108-444 18.07.2019 08:28:11
121 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-19-01106-235 18.07.2019 08:28:12
122 Schreiner Thomas 1 AT-19-602-25 18.07.2019 08:28:12
123 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 1 SK-11-02908-154 18.07.2019 08:28:12
124 Fary Peter SK-19-0609-820 18.07.2019 08:28:12
125 Varmus M.-79loft SK-19-0999-3705 18.07.2019 08:28:14
126 Team Mlatko+Jasenovský SK-19-01108-239 18.07.2019 08:28:14
127 Novak Andrej SK-19-02601-302 18.07.2019 08:28:16
128 Skvarka Viliam SK-19-01807-1491 18.07.2019 08:28:16
129 Wujcak Leon 2 PL-19-0235-4843 18.07.2019 08:28:16
130 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 6 SK-19-02908-835 18.07.2019 08:28:17
131 SG Brohme DV-19-03319-134 18.07.2019 08:28:17
132 Vacek Jozef 1 CZ-19-023-34 18.07.2019 08:28:18
133 Tocki Jan 1 PL-19-0288-5222 18.07.2019 08:28:19
134 Pazur Milan SK-19-0503-216 18.07.2019 08:28:21
135 PREVIT TEAM 1 CZ-19-0123-93 18.07.2019 08:28:23
136 Ing.Brkal Jan 1 SK-19-0601-648 18.07.2019 08:28:24
137 Jasovsky Jozef + Lubomir 1 SK-19-0999-9914 18.07.2019 08:28:25
138 PUSZTAI Laszlo HU-19-12-63915 18.07.2019 08:28:25
139 Misun Pavol SK-19-0303-1359 18.07.2019 08:28:25
140 Ivan Miroslav CZ-19-0180-419 18.07.2019 08:28:26
141 Svoren Juraj & Lucia SK-19-02106-614 18.07.2019 08:28:28
142 Gaziova Jitka SK-19-01807-767 18.07.2019 08:28:29
143 Team Ratsch Germany DV-19-0755-309 18.07.2019 08:28:30
144 Taborsky Vladimir 4 CZ-19-034-841 18.07.2019 08:28:32
145 Gazdik Tibor SK-19-01507-498 18.07.2019 08:28:32
146 Pazitny Jozef 1 SK-19-01302-1928 18.07.2019 08:28:38
147 Poliak Jozef ml. SK-19-01305-614 18.07.2019 08:28:39
148 Poliak Jozef ml. SK-19-01305-617 18.07.2019 08:28:41
149 Ing.Brkal Jan 1 SK-19-0601-656 18.07.2019 08:28:43
150 Horvath Peter 1 SK-19-02001-1248 18.07.2019 08:28:47
151 Bindas Stefan ml. SK-19-01705-29 18.07.2019 08:28:48
152 Vohlarik Milan SK-19-0503-412 18.07.2019 08:28:49
153 Poljak Jozef SK-19-0611-107 18.07.2019 08:28:49
154 Bretschneider Heinz DV-19-04715-1022 18.07.2019 08:28:49
155 Galschneider Peter 1 CZ-19-012-812 18.07.2019 08:28:51
156 Polacek Milan CZ-19-0311-605 18.07.2019 08:28:51
157 Dynka Miroslav 1 CZ-19-0193-711 18.07.2019 08:28:51
158 SG Brohme 1 DV-19-03319-118 18.07.2019 08:28:52
159 KUSSER Jozef 1 DV-19-05138-2949 18.07.2019 08:28:53
160 Taborsky Vladimir 1 CZ-19-034-820 18.07.2019 08:28:55
161 Lady Tibor HU-19-11-34217 18.07.2019 08:28:59
162 Lach Adrian Mateusz PL-19-023-4442 18.07.2019 08:28:59
163 TEAM Waldeck Siedle DV-19-01288-1117 18.07.2019 08:28:59
164 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 2 SK-19-02908-1101 18.07.2019 08:29:02
165 Nöres Kurt 1 AT-19-612-340 18.07.2019 08:29:06
166 Kulka Milan SK-19-01701-242 18.07.2019 08:29:08
167 Wujcak Leon 1 PL-19-0235-4858 18.07.2019 08:29:08
168 Toth Jan 1 SK-19-01001-805 18.07.2019 08:29:08
169 Holicky Peter 2 SK-19-0511-86 18.07.2019 08:29:10
170 Cetl Jiri CZ-19-0312-122 18.07.2019 08:29:12
171 Lojek Robert PL-19-649109 18.07.2019 08:29:12
172 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 1 DV-19-03164-1074 18.07.2019 08:29:13
173 Susienka Martin SK-19-01705-274 18.07.2019 08:29:13
174 Brtan TEAM SK-19-03103-15 18.07.2019 08:29:14
175 Kasuba Milan 2 SK-19-01605-838 18.07.2019 08:29:15
176 Balvon Michal 1 SK-19-03102-6 18.07.2019 08:29:15
177 Spanur Jazef SK-19-01810-836 18.07.2019 08:29:18
178 TEAM Kvasnica+ Havlicek CZ-19-061-707 18.07.2019 08:29:19
179 Murarik Emil SK-19-02302-2424 18.07.2019 08:29:19
180 Gabrys Jozef PL-19-024-4108 18.07.2019 08:29:19
181 Selecky Juraj SK-19-01906-553 18.07.2019 08:29:22
182 TEAM Waldeck Knebel DV-19-01288-1123 18.07.2019 08:29:22
183 TEAM BOKE DV-19-08852-115 18.07.2019 08:29:23
184 Gasser Reinhard AT-19-201-370 18.07.2019 08:29:25
185 Stacho Jan 2 SK-19-01701-33 18.07.2019 08:29:27
186 Wiefler Alois AT-19-503-613 18.07.2019 08:29:29
187 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 2 SK-19-02304-200 18.07.2019 08:29:29
188 TEAM BOKE DV-19-08852-110 18.07.2019 08:29:29
189 PREVIT TEAM CZ-19-08-856 18.07.2019 08:29:30
190 Gabrys Jozef PL-19-165272 18.07.2019 08:29:30
191 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 2 SK-19-02304-188 18.07.2019 08:29:30
192 PETER BRESTANSKY SK-19-02104-109 18.07.2019 08:29:30
193 Holicky Peter 2 SK-19-0511-95 18.07.2019 08:29:32
194 Cisláková Linda SK-19-02310-40 18.07.2019 08:29:34
195 Koscelník Jozef SK-19-02503-223 18.07.2019 08:29:37
196 FRIMER Julius SK-19-03506-503 18.07.2019 08:29:38
197 SG Brohme 2 DV-19-03319-125 18.07.2019 08:29:39
198 Galschneider Peter 2 DV-19-07374-468 18.07.2019 08:29:40
199 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7 SK-19-02908-314 18.07.2019 08:29:41
200 Galschneider Peter 2 DV-19-07374-461 18.07.2019 08:29:41
201 TEAM Christoph Muller DV-19-08071-643 18.07.2019 08:29:42
202 Durech Ivan 1 SK-19-0999-7479 18.07.2019 08:29:45
203 TEAM Christoph Muller DV-19-08071-626 18.07.2019 08:29:45
204 Iskra Jozef 1 SK-19-02901-413 18.07.2019 08:29:45
205 Koma Daniel CZ-19-0150-219 18.07.2019 08:29:48
206 Rak Marcin PL-19-0288-6463 18.07.2019 08:29:49
207 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 1 DV-19-03164-1069 18.07.2019 08:29:50
208 Lovic Rudolf SK-19-0999-2420 18.07.2019 08:29:52
209 Rudorfer Michael 3 AT-19-906-286 18.07.2019 08:29:52
210 Rötzer & Garcia AT-19-309-145 18.07.2019 08:29:54
211 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 1 DV-19-03164-1086 18.07.2019 08:29:54
212 LACIKA David SK-19-01104-307 18.07.2019 08:29:55
213 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 1 CZ-19-0400-152 18.07.2019 08:29:56
214 Straif Walter 2 AT-19-413-1042 18.07.2019 08:29:56
215 Prilepok Peter SK-19-0999-1895 18.07.2019 08:29:58
216 Matula Stefan SK-19-0305-525 18.07.2019 08:30:00
217 Balvon Michal 1 SK-19-03102-8 18.07.2019 08:30:01
218 Wiefler Alois AT-19-503-615 18.07.2019 08:30:02
219 Brzula Ondrej SK-19-01906-601 18.07.2019 08:30:03
220 Rudorfer Michael 3 AT-19-906-64 18.07.2019 08:30:04
221 Gratzer Marco 3 AT-19-609-65 18.07.2019 08:30:05
222 Stopa Roman 1 PL-19-024-6576 18.07.2019 08:30:06
223 Pleva Miroslav 1 SK-19-01401-268 18.07.2019 08:30:06
224 Bretschneider Heinz DV-19-04715-1023 18.07.2019 08:30:07
225 Miklosik Rudolf SK-19-0503-605 18.07.2019 08:30:07
226 Vasholubnik.sk 3 SK-19-02901-1026 18.07.2019 08:30:08
227 Steiner Alfred 3 AT-19-602-136 18.07.2019 08:30:09
228 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-19-0503-928 18.07.2019 08:30:12
229 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2 SK-19-02601-504 18.07.2019 08:30:12
230 Stach Vladimir CZ-19-0197-405 18.07.2019 08:30:14
231 Lukacik Emil SK-19-01905-813 18.07.2019 08:30:15
232 Jenca Rastislav SK-19-02507-120 18.07.2019 08:30:15
233 Hroncek Peter SK-19-02101-666 18.07.2019 08:30:16
234 Kostolny Jaroslav SK-19-03204-309 18.07.2019 08:30:17
235 Pocedic Pavel CZ-19-0198-4736 18.07.2019 08:30:23
236 Sladek Jiri CZ-19-043-126 18.07.2019 08:30:23
237 Taborsky Vladimir 4 CZ-19-034-827 18.07.2019 08:30:27
238 Tomasovce Sokol SK-19-02106-820 18.07.2019 08:30:30
239 Hudak Miroslav SK-19-02501-502 18.07.2019 08:30:31
240 Roman Štefan SK-19-01504-1045 18.07.2019 08:30:32
241 Luteran Marek Sk-19-02704-21 18.07.2019 08:30:33
242 TEAM Gornal family SK-19-02504-419 18.07.2019 08:30:34
243 Kasuba Milan 1 SK-19-01605-845 18.07.2019 08:30:35
244 Koprda Matús SK-19-01810-616 18.07.2019 08:30:35
245 Pazur Milan SK-19-0503-229 18.07.2019 08:30:35
246 Varmus M.-79loft SK-19-0999-3710 18.07.2019 08:30:40
247 Ilavsky TEAM 1 SK-19-02808-665 18.07.2019 08:30:41
248 Nagelhofer Robert AT-19-309-433 18.07.2019 08:30:41
249 Krhovsak Zlatomir CZ-19-0195-230 18.07.2019 08:30:42
250 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-19-0305-341 18.07.2019 08:30:45
251 J.Varga Attila HU-19-11-34115 18.07.2019 08:30:52
252 TEAM Waldeck Kading DV-19-01288-834 18.07.2019 08:30:55
253 TEAM BOKE 1 DV-19-08852-125 18.07.2019 08:30:57
254 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 1 CZ-19-0400-163 18.07.2019 08:30:57
255 Novak Pavel SK-19-01301-485 18.07.2019 08:30:58
256 Gogora Jaroslav SK-19-01108-410 18.07.2019 08:30:59
257 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-19-0503-929 18.07.2019 08:30:59
258 Gratzer Marco 1 AT-19-609-58 18.07.2019 08:30:59
259 Minarčik Dušan SK-19-01609-325 18.07.2019 08:31:00
260 Sladek Roman CZ-19-043-120 18.07.2019 08:31:00
261 Kurek Team SK-19-0999-3019 18.07.2019 08:31:01
262 PUSZTAI Laszlo HU-19-12-63914 18.07.2019 08:31:01
263 Rudorfer Michael 1 AT-19-906-285 18.07.2019 08:31:03
264 Wujcak Leon 1 PL-19-0235-4827 18.07.2019 08:31:04
265 Mokos -Varos SK-19-01106-832 18.07.2019 08:31:06
266 Socha Libor SK-19-0604-423 18.07.2019 08:31:06
267 Kunstar Vladimir SK-19-01701-338 18.07.2019 08:31:06
268 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 6 SK-19-02908-941 18.07.2019 08:31:07
269 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 3 SK-19-02908-50 18.07.2019 08:31:07
270 Gratzer Werner 2 AT-19-609-336 18.07.2019 08:31:08
271 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-19-01106-214 18.07.2019 08:31:08
272 Anestik Peter SK-19-01109-88 18.07.2019 08:31:09
273 Parcis Jan 1 SK-19-01408-226 18.07.2019 08:31:09
274 Gazdik Tibor SK-19-01507-497 18.07.2019 08:31:09
275 TEAM Cechura+Szerencsés 1 CZ-19-030-314 18.07.2019 08:31:10
276 Bär Christian 1 DV-19-02813-56 18.07.2019 08:31:12
277 Gaziova Jitka SK-19-01807-763 18.07.2019 08:31:12
278 Machu Erik CZ-19-0248-4101 18.07.2019 08:31:13
279 Kurek Team SK-19-02903-40 18.07.2019 08:31:13
280 Dynka Miroslav 2 CZ-19-0193-740 18.07.2019 08:31:13
281 Nowa Team AT-19-612-338 18.07.2019 08:31:13
282 SG Brohme 1 DV-19-03319-113 18.07.2019 08:31:14
283 Novak Matej SK-19-01301-401 18.07.2019 08:31:14
284 Barma Team CZ-19-019-648 18.07.2019 08:31:15
285 Sladek Jiri CZ-19-043-112 18.07.2019 08:31:16
286 Wujcak Leon 2 PL-19-0235-4818 18.07.2019 08:31:16
287 Flimel Miroslav 2 SK-19-01110-314 18.07.2019 08:31:17
288 Gratzer Marco 3 AT-19-609-66 18.07.2019 08:31:19
289 Steirer Heinz AT-19-609-202 18.07.2019 08:31:19
290 Cach Josef CZ-19-061-208 18.07.2019 08:31:19
291 Kozubal Adam PL-19-881709 18.07.2019 08:31:20
292 TEAM Zuziakova +Sovicova SK-19-0999-1129 18.07.2019 08:31:21
293 Fary Jozef ml. SK-19-0609-409 18.07.2019 08:31:22
294 Parcis Jan 1 SK-19-01408-232 18.07.2019 08:31:22
295 Benak Vladimir SK-19-0201-1047 18.07.2019 08:31:23
296 TEAM J+I SK-19-0999-23 18.07.2019 08:31:23
297 Dolna Pavlina SK-19-02307-782 18.07.2019 08:31:24
298 Becha Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0281-1219 18.07.2019 08:31:25
299 Cisláková Linda SK-19-0999-5692 18.07.2019 08:31:25
300 Selecky Jan SK-19-01906-911 18.07.2019 08:31:26
301 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 3 SK-19-02908-49 18.07.2019 08:31:26
302 Sadlon Michal 2 SK-19-0102-651 18.07.2019 08:31:27
303 Toth Jan 2 SK-19-01001-813 18.07.2019 08:31:27
304 Vrestiak Jan SK-19-01904-442 18.07.2019 08:31:29
305 Nicovsky Jan CZ-19-032-422 18.07.2019 08:31:30
306 Spanur Jazef SK-19-01810-857 18.07.2019 08:31:32
307 TEAM LANGE DV-19-01626-881 18.07.2019 08:31:33
308 SG Gronemeier/Groll DV-19-0851-19 18.07.2019 08:31:33
309 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2 SK-19-02601-523 18.07.2019 08:31:34
310 TEAM Kavciak+Tinka 1 SK-19-01605-185 18.07.2019 08:31:34
311 Parcis Jan 1 SK-19-01408-229 18.07.2019 08:31:35
312 Lihan Peter SK-19-03219-1163 18.07.2019 08:31:37
313 Taborsky Vladimir 3 CZ-19-034-834 18.07.2019 08:31:37
314 Sadlon Michal 2 SK-19-0102-641 18.07.2019 08:31:38
315 LOFT ACADEMY 1 CZ-19-060-4002 18.07.2019 08:31:39
316 Balvon Michal SK-19-03102-16 18.07.2019 08:31:39
317 Nowa Team 1 AT-19-612-311 18.07.2019 08:31:39
318 Team Drusa+Baloga 1 SK-19-03504-1510 18.07.2019 08:31:40
319 Svoren Juraj & Lucia SK-19-02106-617 18.07.2019 08:31:40
320 Nöres Kurt 2 AT-19-612-328 18.07.2019 08:31:41
321 Murarik Emil SK-19-02302-2430 18.07.2019 08:31:41
322 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 1 CZ-19-0400-158 18.07.2019 08:31:43
323 Team Ratsch Germany DV-19-0755-325 18.07.2019 08:31:43
324 Straif Walter 2 AT-19-413-1041 18.07.2019 08:31:47
325 Lady Tibor HU-19-11-34222 18.07.2019 08:31:49
326 Eckhardt Markus 1 AT-19-612-614 18.07.2019 08:31:49
327 LOFT ACADEMY 1 CZ-19-060-4005 18.07.2019 08:31:49
328 Dombrousky Jerzy PL-19-881918 18.07.2019 08:31:49
329 Havlik Antonin 1 PL-19-0223-10242 18.07.2019 08:31:50
330 Kulka Milan SK-19-01701-243 18.07.2019 08:31:53
331 Rosa Tomas CZ-19-0191-618 18.07.2019 08:31:53
332 Team Mlatko+Jasenovský SK-19-03304-197 18.07.2019 08:31:53
333 Toth Jan 2 SK-19-01001-818 18.07.2019 08:31:53
334 Spilar Vaclav CZ-19-085-1272 18.07.2019 08:31:54
335 Nowa Team 2 AT-19-612-337 18.07.2019 08:31:55
336 Ofner Kurt 1 AT-19-609-106 18.07.2019 08:31:55
337 NOVODOMEC - SOUC SK-19-01907-1410 18.07.2019 08:31:56
338 Horvath Peter 1 SK-19-02001-245 18.07.2019 08:31:57
339 Novak Matej SK-19-01301-486 18.07.2019 08:31:57
340 Figura Martin SK-19-03502-1036 18.07.2019 08:31:58
341 Cmorek Pavel 1 SK-19-01610-1543 18.07.2019 08:31:58
342 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 1 CZ-19-0198-4189 18.07.2019 08:31:59
343 TEAM BOKE 1 DV-19-08852-134 18.07.2019 08:31:59
344 Bystriansky & JT Peter SK-19-02106-144 18.07.2019 08:31:59
345 Havlik Antonin 1 PL-19-0223-10246 18.07.2019 08:32:00
346 Koscelník Jozef SK-19-02503-220 18.07.2019 08:32:01
347 Istvan Marek 1 SK-19-02503-402 18.07.2019 08:32:01
348 Balvon Michal 1 SK-19-03102-12 18.07.2019 08:32:02
349 Eckhardt Markus 1 AT-19-612-611 18.07.2019 08:32:02
350 Urban Simon 1 SK-19-01502-302 18.07.2019 08:32:02
351 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 1 DV-19-06573-256 18.07.2019 08:32:03
352 Sadlon Michal 2 SK-19-0102-622 18.07.2019 08:32:03
353 Urlberger Karl DV-19-07374-486 18.07.2019 08:32:03
354 Lukacik Emil SK-19-01905-819 18.07.2019 08:32:04
355 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 1 SK-19-02601-538 18.07.2019 08:32:06
356 Rudorfer Michael 2 AT-19-906-304 18.07.2019 08:32:06
357 FRIMER Julius SK-19-03506-504 18.07.2019 08:32:06
358 Labon Matus & Jakub 1 SK-19-01203-1119 18.07.2019 08:32:07
359 Flimel Miroslav 1 SK-19-01110-306 18.07.2019 08:32:08
360 Konopik Jiri 2 CZ-19-034-145 18.07.2019 08:32:11
361 Jurica Miroslav SK-19-0609-548 18.07.2019 08:32:12
362 Nöres Kurt 1 AT-19-612-318 18.07.2019 08:32:12
363 Legin Peter+Stefan SK-19-01907-550 18.07.2019 08:32:13
364 Urlberger Karl DV-19-07374-464 18.07.2019 08:32:13
365 Petrasek Michal 1 SK-19-02806-512 18.07.2019 08:32:16
366 Team Drusa+Baloga 1 SK-19-02516-676 18.07.2019 08:32:16
367 Barma Team CZ-19-019-647 18.07.2019 08:32:16
368 TEAM Kavciak+Tinka 1 SK-19-01605-152 18.07.2019 08:32:17
369 Lesnicky Jozef SK-19-02301-305 18.07.2019 08:32:17
370 Labon Matus & Jakub 2 SK-19-01203-1118 18.07.2019 08:32:18
371 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 2 CZ-19-0198-4138 18.07.2019 08:32:19
372 FARAGO Zoltan HU-19-M-160279 18.07.2019 08:32:19
373 TEAM Waldeck Kading DV-19-01288-841 18.07.2019 08:32:19
374 Hatala Marcel SK-19-02505-84 18.07.2019 08:32:20
375 Rudorfer Michael 2 AT-19-906-302 18.07.2019 08:32:20
376 Vargic Frantisek SK-19-02107-302 18.07.2019 08:32:24
377 TEAM J+I SK-19-0999-8 18.07.2019 08:32:24
378 Taborsky Vladimir 2 CZ-19-034-858 18.07.2019 08:32:24
379 Bretschneider Heinz DV-19-04715-1037 18.07.2019 08:32:25
380 Steiner Alfred 1 AT-19-602-141 18.07.2019 08:32:26
381 Las Vladimir 1 SK-19-01408-760 18.07.2019 08:32:27
382 Kohut Milan SK-19-01205-236 18.07.2019 08:32:29
383 Kasan Jozef SK-19-01807-907 18.07.2019 08:32:29
384 TEAM Gornal family SK-19-02604-407 18.07.2019 08:32:29
385 Matula Stefan 1 SK-19-0305-517 18.07.2019 08:32:29
386 Studeny Rudolf CZ-19-057-728 18.07.2019 08:32:30
387 Team Drusa+Baloga 1 SK-19-03504-1538 18.07.2019 08:32:31
388 Vojtko Milan 1 SK-19-02503-694 18.07.2019 08:32:32
389 Minárik Jozef SK-19-0605-1254 18.07.2019 08:32:33
390 Turek Peter SK-19-02811-1414 18.07.2019 08:32:34
391 Fujak Ludovit+Radoslav SK-19-01502-205 18.07.2019 08:32:34
392 Kasan Jozef SK-19-01807-904 18.07.2019 08:32:34
393 Zachensky st+ml. Frantisek SK-19-02102-580 18.07.2019 08:32:35
394 Semancik Peter SK-19-02503-543 18.07.2019 08:32:35
395 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 1 CZ-19-0400-160 18.07.2019 08:32:35
396 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 1 CZ-19-0198-4152 18.07.2019 08:32:36
397 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-19-043-127 18.07.2019 08:32:38
398 Stacho Jan 2 SK-19-01701-31 18.07.2019 08:32:40
399 Borcin Dusan SK-19-01810-958 18.07.2019 08:32:41
400 Trebostovo Team 1 SK-19-01703-832 18.07.2019 08:32:42
401 Gratzer Marco 1 AT-19-609-55 18.07.2019 08:32:43
402 Cisláková Linda SK-19-02310-39 18.07.2019 08:32:43
403 Toman Milan SK-19-01107-238 18.07.2019 08:32:43
404 Selecky Jan SK-19-01906-908 18.07.2019 08:32:47
405 Deischler Hubert AT-19-325-276 18.07.2019 08:32:48
406 MVDr.Dudás Gabriel SK-19-02704-319 18.07.2019 08:32:49
407 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-19-01106-213 18.07.2019 08:32:52
408 Durech Ivan 1 SK-19-0999-7474 18.07.2019 08:32:53
409 Vasholubnik.sk 1 SK-19-02901-1029 18.07.2019 08:32:54
410 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 2 CZ-19-0198-4154 18.07.2019 08:32:54
411 Baran Roman SK-19-03204-2216 18.07.2019 08:32:55
412 Degul Jozef SK-19-01905-1904 18.07.2019 08:32:55
413 Fabian Frantisek SK-19-02503-188 18.07.2019 08:32:56
414 Ilavsky TEAM 1 SK-19-02808-653 18.07.2019 08:32:57
415 Campis Milan SK-19-01203-746 18.07.2019 08:32:58
416 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 2 SK-19-02607-728 18.07.2019 08:32:58
417 Dolinsky Ivan SK-19-01908-1208 18.07.2019 08:32:58
418 Mareta Jozef SK-19-0303-332 18.07.2019 08:32:59
419 Gogora Jaroslav SK-19-01108-450 18.07.2019 08:32:59
420 Taborsky Vladimir 2 CZ-19-034-818 18.07.2019 08:32:59
421 Gablik Cyril SK-19-03301-1208 18.07.2019 08:33:00
422 Richtarik Milan 2 SK-19-01301-218 18.07.2019 08:33:00
423 Stacho Jan 2 SK-19-01701-29 18.07.2019 08:33:01
424 Varmus M.-79loft SK-19-0999-3719 18.07.2019 08:33:01
425 ANTOL+ZBIN J+J SK-19-01305-554 18.07.2019 08:33:02
426 TEAM Gornal family SK-19-02604-422 18.07.2019 08:33:03
427 Eckhardt Markus 1 AT-19-612-606 18.07.2019 08:33:04
428 Pustaj Roman SK-19-02901-1504 18.07.2019 08:33:05
429 Marton Julius SK-19-0999-16 18.07.2019 08:33:05
430 Pincakova Veronika SK-19-03306-411 18.07.2019 08:33:06
431 Tocki Jan 1 PL-19-0288-5218 18.07.2019 08:33:06
432 Mayer Antonín CZ-19-032-201 18.07.2019 08:33:06
433 Droppa Julius CZ-19-045-482 18.07.2019 08:33:06
434 NOVODOMEC - SOUC SK-19-01907-1402 18.07.2019 08:33:07
435 Labon Matus & Jakub 2 SK-19-01203-1122 18.07.2019 08:33:08
436 Spanur Jazef SK-19-01810-850 18.07.2019 08:33:09
437 Jasovsky Jozef + Lubomir 1 SK-19-0999-9918 18.07.2019 08:33:09
438 Rudorfer Michael 2 AT-19-906-303 18.07.2019 08:33:09
439 Havlik Antonin 1 PL-19-0223-10243 18.07.2019 08:33:10
440 Remsik TEAM SK-19-01305-406 18.07.2019 08:33:10
441 Toman Milan SK-19-01107-231 18.07.2019 08:33:11
442 Selecky Juraj SK-19-01906-554 18.07.2019 08:33:11
443 Spanur Jazef SK-19-01810-826 18.07.2019 08:33:11
444 Vojtko Milan 1 SK-19-02503-691 18.07.2019 08:33:11
445 Nowa Team 1 AT-19-612-319 18.07.2019 08:33:12
446 Wujcak Leon 2 PL-19-0235-4815 18.07.2019 08:33:14
447 PREVIT TEAM 1 CZ-19-0123-792 18.07.2019 08:33:16
448 Vargic Frantisek SK-19-02107-301 18.07.2019 08:33:16
449 Molnar Martin SK-19-0601-766 18.07.2019 08:33:16
450 Kovac Anton SK-19-02901-325 18.07.2019 08:33:17
451 DVD Team Papajovci SK-19-0308-191 18.07.2019 08:33:18
452 Vesely Jan SK-19-01103-225 18.07.2019 08:33:18
453 Mayer Antonín CZ-19-032-210 18.07.2019 08:33:18
454 ANTOL+ZBIN J+J SK-19-01305-557 18.07.2019 08:33:19
455 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro SK-19-0307-395 18.07.2019 08:33:19
456 Horvath Peter 1 SK-19-02001-1270 18.07.2019 08:33:20
457 Prilepok Peter 1 SK-19-0999-1896 18.07.2019 08:33:21
458 Pazur Milan SK-19-0503-232 18.07.2019 08:33:22
459 Molnar Martin SK-19-0601-765 18.07.2019 08:33:23
460 Pleva Miroslav 1 SK-19-01401-278 18.07.2019 08:33:24
461 Majdak Michal SK-19-02302-1276 18.07.2019 08:33:24
462 Bjaloncik+Adamko 1 SK-19-03506-61 18.07.2019 08:33:25
463 Gruber Simon CZ-19-0146-7022 18.07.2019 08:33:26
464 Richtarik Milan 2 SK-19-01301-254 18.07.2019 08:33:26
465 Gratzer Werner 2 AT-19-609-335 18.07.2019 08:33:26
466 Stach Vladimir CZ-19-0197-420 18.07.2019 08:33:27
467 Sadlon Michal 1 SK-19-0102-619 18.07.2019 08:33:27
468 Mojzes Milan+Jaro SK-19-02602-175 18.07.2019 08:33:27
469 TEAM BOKE 1 DV-19-08852-151 18.07.2019 08:33:28
470 Straif Walter 2 AT-19-413-1045 18.07.2019 08:33:28
471 Nagi Bogdan PL-19-0288-651 18.07.2019 08:33:28
472 Team Schleifer DV-19-09188-948 18.07.2019 08:33:29
473 Miklosik Dano SK-19-0503-10 18.07.2019 08:33:29
474 Gaziova Jitka SK-19-01807-770 18.07.2019 08:33:30
475 Simko Jan SK-19-01906-1013 18.07.2019 08:33:30
476 Schreiner Thomas 1 AT-19-602-87 18.07.2019 08:33:30
477 Marton Julius SK-19-0999-19 18.07.2019 08:33:31
478 Vesely Jan SK-19-01103-227 18.07.2019 08:33:31
479 J.Varga Attila HU-19-11-34117 18.07.2019 08:33:32
480 Hudec Jozef SK-19-01101-225 18.07.2019 08:33:34
481 Schrader Gerhard DV-19-04754-315 18.07.2019 08:33:34
482 Ivan Miroslav CZ-19-0180-485 18.07.2019 08:33:35
483 Wiefler Alois AT-19-503-616 18.07.2019 08:33:36
484 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-19-0305-345 18.07.2019 08:33:36
485 Schreiner Thomas 2 AT-19-602-98 18.07.2019 08:33:37
486 Richtarik Milan 2 SK-19-01301-208 18.07.2019 08:33:37
487 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 4 CZ-19-0400-176 18.07.2019 08:33:38
488 Durech Ivan SK-19-0999-7473 18.07.2019 08:33:39
489 Fabian Frantisek SK-19-02503-187 18.07.2019 08:33:40
490 ID:4F1E3939 18.07.2019 08:33:40
491 Solcany M+M SK-19-01105-409 18.07.2019 08:33:40
492 KUSSER Jozef 2 DV-19-05138-2910 18.07.2019 08:33:40
493 Kovac Jozef SK-19-02901-234 18.07.2019 08:33:41
494 SG Brohme 1 DV-19-03319-115 18.07.2019 08:33:41
495 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 1 CZ-19-0198-4146 18.07.2019 08:33:41
496 Costner Team CZ-19-065-714 18.07.2019 08:33:42
497 Cvasko+Bartosek SK-19-55-M-2552 18.07.2019 08:33:43
498 Spilar Vaclav CZ-19-085-1274 18.07.2019 08:33:43
499 Taborsky Vladimir 1 CZ-19-034-830 18.07.2019 08:33:43
500 Homola +Klacko SK-19-01807-606 18.07.2019 08:33:43
501 Wujcak Leon 3 PL-19-0235-4844 18.07.2019 08:33:44
502 Kohut Milan SK-19-01205-208 18.07.2019 08:33:45
503 Kubacek Lubomir 2 CZ-19-0234-3347 18.07.2019 08:33:45
504 Ofner Kurt 1 AT-19-609-103 18.07.2019 08:33:45
505 Taborsky Vladimir 3 CZ-19-034-851 18.07.2019 08:33:45
506 MILOTA MILAN CZ-19-0123-826 18.07.2019 08:33:46
507 NOCHTA Stefan SK-19-0702-123 18.07.2019 08:33:47
508 Rosa Tomas CZ-19-0191-606 18.07.2019 08:33:48
509 Fary Peter SK-19-0609-815 18.07.2019 08:33:49
510 Spilar Vaclav CZ-19-085-1275 18.07.2019 08:33:49
511 Nöres Kurt 1 AT-19-612-332 18.07.2019 08:33:49
512 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 2 DV-19-07566-1616 18.07.2019 08:33:50
513 Jarias Jozef SK-19-01705-192 18.07.2019 08:33:51
514 TEAM Waldeck Grotecke DV-19-01288-1112 18.07.2019 08:33:53
515 Petrasek Michal 2 SK-19-02806-526 18.07.2019 08:33:53
516 SG Gronemeier/Groll DV-19-0851-302 18.07.2019 08:33:53
517 Mokos -Varos SK-19-01106-845 18.07.2019 08:33:54
518 Steirer Heinz AT-19-609-208 18.07.2019 08:33:54
519 Trebostovo TEAM SK-19-01701-581 18.07.2019 08:33:55
520 LOFT ACADEMY 1 CZ-19-060-4003 18.07.2019 08:33:56
521 Pazitny Jozef 1 SK-19-01302-1921 18.07.2019 08:33:56
522 Socha Libor SK-19-0604-420 18.07.2019 08:33:57
523 TEAM Kvasnica+ Havlicek CZ-19-061-731 18.07.2019 08:33:58
524 Kurek Team SK-19-0999-3016 18.07.2019 08:33:59
525 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7 SK-19-02908-327 18.07.2019 08:34:00
526 Kubacek Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0234-3438 18.07.2019 08:34:01
527 Gasser Reinhard AT-19-201-272 18.07.2019 08:34:02
528 Moravcik L + J SK-19-01406-952 18.07.2019 08:34:03
529 Cisláková Linda SK-19-0999-5699 18.07.2019 08:34:04
530 Kujanik TEAM SK-19-01107-355 18.07.2019 08:34:04
531 Nowa Team 1 AT-19-612-314 18.07.2019 08:34:04
532 Ing.Brkal Jan 1 SK-19-0601-654 18.07.2019 08:34:05
533 J.Varga Attila HU-19-11-34116 18.07.2019 08:34:06
534 Selecky Jan SK-19-01906-913 18.07.2019 08:34:07
535 Vano Ondrej SK-19-0605-757 18.07.2019 08:34:07
536 Balvon Michal 1 SK-19-03102-4 18.07.2019 08:34:08
537 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-19-0305-308 18.07.2019 08:34:11
538 TEAM Kuhn Tonikum DV-19-08852-45 18.07.2019 08:34:14
539 Gratzer Marco 2 AT-19-609-17 18.07.2019 08:34:14
540 Konopik Jiri 2 CZ-19-034-139 18.07.2019 08:34:15
541 Kotas Vladimir 1 CZ-19-043-5 18.07.2019 08:34:15
542 Roman Štefan SK-19-01504-1048 18.07.2019 08:34:16
543 Vasholubnik.sk 1 SK-19-02901-1032 18.07.2019 08:34:18
544 Kotas Vladimir 1 CZ-19-043-3 18.07.2019 08:34:19
545 Horak Stanislav CZ-19-043-107 18.07.2019 08:34:22
546 Durech Ivan 1 SK-19-01103-811 18.07.2019 08:34:22
547 Lach Adrian Mateusz 1 PL-19-023-4453 18.07.2019 08:34:23
548 Cmorek Pavel 1 SK-19-01610-1551 18.07.2019 08:34:23
549 Koma Daniel CZ-19-0150-229 18.07.2019 08:34:24
550 Benak Vladimir SK-19-0201-1049 18.07.2019 08:34:26
551 Eckhardt Markus 1 AT-19-612-600 18.07.2019 08:34:27
552 Saradin Peter SK-19-01306-318 18.07.2019 08:34:28
553 Konopik Jiri 1 CZ-19-034-187 18.07.2019 08:34:30
554 Pincakova Veronika SK-19-03306-416 18.07.2019 08:34:32
555 Kasan Peter SK-19-01807-818 18.07.2019 08:34:33
556 Urban Simon 1 SK-19-01502-304 18.07.2019 08:34:33
557 Kovac Anton SK-19-02901-315 18.07.2019 08:34:34
558 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 1 SK-19-02601-525 18.07.2019 08:34:34
559 Pazur Milan SK-19-0503-236 18.07.2019 08:34:34
560 Horvath Peter 1 SK-19-02001-1277 18.07.2019 08:34:35
561 Podhorsky Mario+Bernard SK-19-0405-191 18.07.2019 08:34:36
562 Richtarik Milan 1 SK-19-01301-224 18.07.2019 08:34:37
563 MILOTA MILAN CZ-19-0123-866 18.07.2019 08:34:38
564 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-19-019-683 18.07.2019 08:34:40
565 Bjaloncik+Adamko 1 SK-19-03506-6 18.07.2019 08:34:40
566 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 1 SK-11-02908-105 18.07.2019 08:34:41
567 Nowa Team 2 AT-19-612-307 18.07.2019 08:34:42
568 Las Vladimir 2 SK-19-01408-765 18.07.2019 08:34:45
569 Jarias Jozef SK-19-01705-267 18.07.2019 08:34:45
570 Richtarik Milan 1 SK-19-01301-226 18.07.2019 08:34:46
571 Stach Vladimir CZ-19-0197-424 18.07.2019 08:34:47
572 Schreiner Thomas AT-19-602-20 18.07.2019 08:34:47
573 Richtarik Milan 1 SK-19-01301-209 18.07.2019 08:34:48
574 Kotas Vladimir 1 CZ-19-043-8 18.07.2019 08:34:51
575 Konopik Jiri 2 CZ-19-034-113 18.07.2019 08:34:52
576 Nezgoda Team PL-19-0288-7241 18.07.2019 08:34:54
577 Steiner Alfred 1 AT-19-602-143 18.07.2019 08:34:55
578 Dynka Miroslav 1 CZ-19-0193-725 18.07.2019 08:34:55
579 ANTOL+ZBIN J+J SK-19-01305-551 18.07.2019 08:34:55
580 Simko Jan SK-19-01906-1003 18.07.2019 08:34:56
581 Parcis Jan SK-19-01408-225 18.07.2019 08:35:00
582 PAVA Zoltan HU-19-11-31037 18.07.2019 08:35:00
583 Bär Christian 1 DV-19-02813-74 18.07.2019 08:35:03
584 TEAM BOKE 1 DV-19-08852-132 18.07.2019 08:35:04
585 Ing.RAK Jan SK-19-03106-478 18.07.2019 08:35:04
586 TEAM Christoph Muller DV-19-08071-609 18.07.2019 08:35:05
587 Vargic Frantisek SK-19-02107-304 18.07.2019 08:35:08
588 Pocedic Pavel CZ-19-0198-4746 18.07.2019 08:35:09
589 Stehlík Peter SK-19-01905-1046 18.07.2019 08:35:09
590 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea SK-19-01106-250 18.07.2019 08:35:10
591 Petrasek Michal 1 SK-19-02806-544 18.07.2019 08:35:12
592 Sadlon Michal 1 SK-19-0102-608 18.07.2019 08:35:15
593 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 1 SK-19-02607-703 18.07.2019 08:35:16
594 Holicky Peter 2 SK-19-0511-10 18.07.2019 08:35:16
595 Steirer Heinz AT-19-609-201 18.07.2019 08:35:17
596 Cvasko+Bartosek 1 SK-19-01303-207 18.07.2019 08:35:18
597 Carsten Erdwien DV-19-02595-402 18.07.2019 08:35:21
598 Spanur Hubert SK-19-01905-57 18.07.2019 08:35:21
599 Nagelhofer Robert AT-19-309-474 18.07.2019 08:35:23
600 Vojtko Milan 1 SK-19-02503-697 18.07.2019 08:35:23
601 TEAM Waldeck Grotecke DV-19-01288-1113 18.07.2019 08:35:24
602 Baran Roman SK-19-03204-2236 18.07.2019 08:35:26
603 TEAM Fryba +Burianek 1 DV-19-03017-654 18.07.2019 08:35:27
604 Kohut Milan SK-19-01205-215 18.07.2019 08:35:29
605 Cerny Jakub CZ-19-032-298 18.07.2019 08:35:29
606 TEAM Gornal family SK-19-02604-431 18.07.2019 08:35:31
607 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-19-019-678 18.07.2019 08:35:31
608 Cmorek Pavel 1 SK-19-01610-1548 18.07.2019 08:35:32
609 Bouchal Martin CZ-19-0216-266 18.07.2019 08:35:32
610 Degul Jozef SK-19-01905-1901 18.07.2019 08:35:33
611 Steirer Heinz AT-19-609-212 18.07.2019 08:35:34
612 Taborsky Vladimir 1 CZ-19-034-855 18.07.2019 08:35:38
613 LACIKA David SK-19-01104-303 18.07.2019 08:35:42
614 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-19-0601-638 18.07.2019 08:35:43
615 Svoren Juraj & Lucia SK-19-02106-623 18.07.2019 08:35:44
616 Pazitny Jozef 2 SK-19-01306-328 18.07.2019 08:35:45
617 Sladek Jiri CZ-19-043-105 18.07.2019 08:35:46
618 Rötzer & Garcia AT-19-309-149 18.07.2019 08:35:47
619 Jenca Rastislav SK-19-02507-118 18.07.2019 08:35:47
620 Schreiner Thomas 2 AT-19-602-41 18.07.2019 08:35:48
621 Pocedic Pavel CZ-19-0198-4721 18.07.2019 08:35:52
622 Angleta Matus+Frantisek SK-19-01908-626 18.07.2019 08:35:53
623 Balvon Michal 1 SK-19-03102-14 18.07.2019 08:35:55
624 Bjaloncik+Adamko 2 SK-19-02811-1303 18.07.2019 08:35:57
625 Kret Jiri CZ-19-030-116 18.07.2019 08:35:58
626 Gruber Lubomír CZ-19-0146-7270 18.07.2019 08:36:00
627 Horák Filip CZ-19-043-875 18.07.2019 08:36:00
628 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7 SK-19-02908-323 18.07.2019 08:36:05
629 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 1 CZ-19-0198-4147 18.07.2019 08:36:06
630 Vasholubnik.sk 2 SK-19-02901-1012 18.07.2019 08:36:10
631 Vasicek Pavol 1 SK-19-0999-85 18.07.2019 08:36:10
632 Murarik Emil SK-19-02302-2428 18.07.2019 08:36:11
633 Vesely Jan SK-19-01103-229 18.07.2019 08:36:11
634 Pazitny Jozef 1 SK-19-01302-1940 18.07.2019 08:36:13
635 NERS JAROSLAV CZ-19-034-603 18.07.2019 08:36:15
636 Brtan TEAM SK-19-03103-5 18.07.2019 08:36:18
637 Havlik Antonin 1 PL-19-0223-10241 18.07.2019 08:36:20
638 TEAM Waldeck Siedle DV-19-01288-1116 18.07.2019 08:36:23
639 TEAM Zuziakova +Sovicova SK-19-0999-1135 18.07.2019 08:36:25
640 Trebostovo TEAM SK-19-01701-583 18.07.2019 08:36:28
641 Becha Lubomir 2 CZ-19-0281-1252 18.07.2019 08:36:29
642 Pavla Jan SK-19-01907-410 18.07.2019 08:36:29
643 TEAM Kavciak+Tinka 1 SK-19-01605-151 18.07.2019 08:36:29
644 Dombrousky Jerzy PL-19-881916 18.07.2019 08:36:32
645 Sladek Roman CZ-19-043-110 18.07.2019 08:36:36
646 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 3 DV-19-06140-438 18.07.2019 08:36:36
647 Fujak Ludovit+Radoslav SK-19-01502-202 18.07.2019 08:36:36
648 Gaziova Jitka SK-19-01807-768 18.07.2019 08:36:39
649 Matula Stefan 1 SK-19-0305-516 18.07.2019 08:36:39
650 DVD Team Papajovci SK-19-0308-126 18.07.2019 08:36:40
651 Vohlarik Milan SK-19-0503-404 18.07.2019 08:36:44
652 Labon Matus & Jakub 2 SK-19-01203-1120 18.07.2019 08:36:44
653 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-19-0503-934 18.07.2019 08:36:44
654 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 1 DV-19-06573-648 18.07.2019 08:36:45
655 Beno Jan SK-19-0601-711 18.07.2019 08:36:45
656 Tempka Mariusz PL-19-165093 18.07.2019 08:36:46
657 Pavla Jan SK-19-01907-411 18.07.2019 08:36:47
658 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-19-0601-632 18.07.2019 08:36:48
659 Cmorek Pavel SK-19-01610-1558 18.07.2019 08:36:49
660 Kostolny Jaroslav SK-19-03204-301 18.07.2019 08:36:54
661 PUSZTAI Laszlo HU-19-12-63913 18.07.2019 08:36:57
662 PREVIT TEAM 1 CZ-19-0123-403 18.07.2019 08:36:57
663 Havlik Antonin PL-19-0223-10249 18.07.2019 08:36:58
664 Ing.RAK Jan SK-19-03106-468 18.07.2019 08:36:58
665 Kubacek Lubomir 2 CZ-19-0234-3437 18.07.2019 08:37:02
666 Flimel Miroslav 2 SK-19-01110-211 18.07.2019 08:37:02
667 Galschneider Peter 2 DV-19-02813-60 18.07.2019 08:37:03
668 Bella Jan SK-19-03104-604 18.07.2019 08:37:05
669 Jurica Miroslav SK-19-0609-552 18.07.2019 08:37:08
670 PREVIT TEAM CZ-19-08-867 18.07.2019 08:37:09
671 Vohlarik Milan 1 SK-19-0503-419 18.07.2019 08:37:10
672 Kovac Jozef SK-19-02901-245 18.07.2019 08:37:12
673 Wujcak Leon 1 PL-19-0235-4836 18.07.2019 08:37:12
674 Schreiner Thomas 1 AT-19-602-77 18.07.2019 08:37:13
675 Cach Josef CZ-19-061-216 18.07.2019 08:37:14
676 Moravcik L + J SK-19-01406-933 18.07.2019 08:37:16
677 Bär Christian DV-19-02813-65 18.07.2019 08:37:23
678 Pocedic Pavel CZ-19-0198-4726 18.07.2019 08:37:24
679 Pustaj Roman SK-19-02901-1513 18.07.2019 08:37:25
680 Pustaj Roman SK-19-02901-1512 18.07.2019 08:37:27
681 Kubacek Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0234-3422 18.07.2019 08:37:27
682 Becha Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0281-1210 18.07.2019 08:37:27
683 Pazitny Jozef 2 SK-19-01302-1930 18.07.2019 08:37:29
684 Taborsky Vladimir 4 CZ-19-034-840 18.07.2019 08:37:30
685 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 2 DV-19-03164-1100 18.07.2019 08:37:34
686 Marsalek Pavel CZ-19-0245-1425 18.07.2019 08:37:37
687 Janosik Dusan SK-19-02307-1769 18.07.2019 08:37:38
688 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 2 DV-19-06140-416 18.07.2019 08:37:44
689 Roman Štefan SK-19-01504-1041 18.07.2019 08:37:45
690 TEAM LANGE DV-19-01626-898 18.07.2019 08:37:46
691 Kohoutek B + M CZ-19-0281-582 18.07.2019 08:37:48
692 TEAM Mari DV-19-06631-608 18.07.2019 08:37:48
693 Toth Jan 1 SK-19-01001-811 18.07.2019 08:37:49
694 Nowa Team 1 AT-19-612-313 18.07.2019 08:37:51
695 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 1 SK-19-02607-702 18.07.2019 08:37:52
696 SZABÓ Attila HU-19-11-42258 18.07.2019 08:37:52
697 NOCHTA Stefan SK-19-0702-126 18.07.2019 08:37:53
698 Janosik Dusan SK-19-02307-1762 18.07.2019 08:37:53
699 Stieranka Jan SK-19-01105-111 18.07.2019 08:37:53
700 Gazdik Tibor CZ-19-0239-820 18.07.2019 08:37:55
701 Straif Walter 1 AT-19-413-1027 18.07.2019 08:37:57
702 Kasuba Milan 2 SK-19-01605-833 18.07.2019 08:38:05
703 DVD Team Papajovci SK-19-0308-189 18.07.2019 08:38:07
704 Taborsky Vladimir 3 CZ-19-034-861 18.07.2019 08:38:14
705 Kubacek Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0234-3462 18.07.2019 08:38:14
706 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 3 CZ-19-0400-169 18.07.2019 08:38:16
707 Lojek Robert PL-19-649142 18.07.2019 08:38:18
708 Vacek Jozef 2 CZ-19-023-97 18.07.2019 08:38:21
709 Fary Jozef ml. SK-19-0609-1406 18.07.2019 08:38:21
710 Rak Marcin PL-19-0288-6483 18.07.2019 08:38:23
711 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 2 SK-19-02304-179 18.07.2019 08:38:25
712 Taborsky Vladimir 2 CZ-19-034-842 18.07.2019 08:38:26
713 Nezgoda Team PL-19-0288-7398 18.07.2019 08:38:29
714 Cvasko+Bartosek 1 SK-19-01303-202 18.07.2019 08:38:31
715 TEAM Waldeck G.Martin DV-19-06631-615 18.07.2019 08:38:33
716 Nöres Kurt 2 AT-19-612-323 18.07.2019 08:38:38
717 Matula Stefan 1 SK-19-0305-518 18.07.2019 08:38:39
718 Studeny Rudolf CZ-19-057-766 18.07.2019 08:38:41
719 Mokos -Varos SK-19-01106-846 18.07.2019 08:38:45
720 Matula Stefan 1 SK-19-0305-524 18.07.2019 08:38:47
721 TEAM Mari DV-19-06631-613 18.07.2019 08:38:52
722 Vasholubnik.sk 1 SK-19-02901-1047 18.07.2019 08:38:54
723 TEAM BOKE DV-19-08852-122 18.07.2019 08:38:54
724 Rudorfer Michael 4 AT-19-906-308 18.07.2019 08:38:54
725 ZO Sintava SK-19-0503-315 18.07.2019 08:38:55
726 Iskra Jozef 1 SK-19-02901-417 18.07.2019 08:38:57
727 TEAM Kvasnica+ Havlicek CZ-19-061-730 18.07.2019 08:39:06
728 TEAM LANGE DV-19-01626-884 18.07.2019 08:39:08
729 Kovac Jozef SK-19-02901-251 18.07.2019 08:39:09
730 Nowa Team AT-19-612-312 18.07.2019 08:39:10
731 Pleva Miroslav 1 SK-19-01401-266 18.07.2019 08:39:13
732 Sakala Jozef SK-19-02503-537 18.07.2019 08:39:15
733 Stefanik + Cmarada SK-19-0503-930 18.07.2019 08:39:17
734 Taborsky Vladimir 1 CZ-19-034-824 18.07.2019 08:39:17
735 Bjaloncik+Adamko 2 SK-19-02811-1302 18.07.2019 08:39:17
736 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 4 SK-19-02908-1708 18.07.2019 08:39:18
737 Sladek Roman CZ-19-043-104 18.07.2019 08:39:24
738 Team Hrnciar Peter&Miro SK-19-0999-2554 18.07.2019 08:39:26
739 Becha Lubomir 2 CZ-19-0281-1220 18.07.2019 08:39:27
740 TEAM Kavciak+Tinka 1 SK-19-01605-181 18.07.2019 08:39:29
741 FABRY DUSAN SK-19-01205-29 18.07.2019 08:39:30
742 TEAM BOKE 1 DV-19-08852-146 18.07.2019 08:39:35
743 Rudorfer Michael 1 AT-19-906-290 18.07.2019 08:39:35
744 Basista Team SK-19-02602-225 18.07.2019 08:39:36
745 STAUBERT ADOLF SK-19-01907-1219 18.07.2019 08:39:42
746 Petrasek Michal 2 SK-19-02806-515 18.07.2019 08:39:46
747 Vrestiak Jan SK-19-02101-709 18.07.2019 08:39:50
748 Labon Matus & Jakub 1 SK-19-01203-1115 18.07.2019 08:39:50
749 TEAM Waldeck Wandrach DV-19-01288-1133 18.07.2019 08:39:58
750 Richtarik Milan 1 SK-19-01301-231 18.07.2019 08:39:58
751 Richtarik Milan 1 SK-19-01301-212 18.07.2019 08:40:06
752 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-19-0999-1653 18.07.2019 08:40:14
753 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 1 SK-19-02607-701 18.07.2019 08:40:15
754 Kotas Vladimir 2 CZ-19-043-38 18.07.2019 08:40:18
755 Skvarka Viliam SK-19-01807-1483 18.07.2019 08:40:19
756 Richtarik Milan 2 SK-19-01301-206 18.07.2019 08:40:20
757 Taborsky Vladimir 4 CZ-19-034-860 18.07.2019 08:40:21
758 Kulka Milan SK-19-01701-250 18.07.2019 08:40:22
759 Team Atom Ant 1 SK-19-0999-739 18.07.2019 08:40:22
760 Lesnicky Jozef SK-19-02301-348 18.07.2019 08:40:25
761 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 6 SK-19-02908-958 18.07.2019 08:40:27
762 Toth Jan 1 SK-19-01001-801 18.07.2019 08:40:28
763 Cvasko+Bartosek 1 SK-19-55-M-2604 18.07.2019 08:40:33
764 Lesnicky Jozef SK-19-02301-269 18.07.2019 08:40:38
765 Rypak Stefan SK-19-01103-629 18.07.2019 08:40:39
766 Cisláková Linda SK-19-02302-3168 18.07.2019 08:40:39
767 TEAM Kavciak+Tinka 1 SK-19-01605-182 18.07.2019 08:40:42
768 Lady Tibor HU-19-11-34201 18.07.2019 08:40:44
769 Brtan TEAM 1 SK-19-03103-6 18.07.2019 08:40:45
770 Kona Anton SK-19-01009-262 18.07.2019 08:40:48
771 TEAM Mazuch+Pintera 1 CZ-19-0166-719 18.07.2019 08:40:55
772 Lovic Rudolf SK-19-0999-2410 18.07.2019 08:40:55
773 Wujcak Leon 3 PL-19-0235-4847 18.07.2019 08:40:56
774 Droppa Julius CZ-19-045-483 18.07.2019 08:41:02
775 Horak Stanislav CZ-19-043-111 18.07.2019 08:41:08
776 NOCHTA Stefan SK-19-0702-125 18.07.2019 08:41:09
777 Vacek Jozef 2 CZ-19-023-10 18.07.2019 08:41:11
778 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 3 DV-19-06140-437 18.07.2019 08:41:11
779 ZABKA Miroslav 1 SK-19-0201-1565 18.07.2019 08:41:12
780 Ilavský TEAM 2 SK-19-02808-683 18.07.2019 08:41:13
781 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 2 DV-19-06573-250 18.07.2019 08:41:14
782 LOFT ACADEMY CZ-19-060-4006 18.07.2019 08:41:16
783 Mojzes Milan+Jaro SK-19-02602-213 18.07.2019 08:41:16
784 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 2 CZ-19-0400-168 18.07.2019 08:41:16
785 Tokarczyk Jan PL-19-0288-760 18.07.2019 08:41:17
786 Bystriansky & JT Peter SK-19-02106-145 18.07.2019 08:41:24
787 Dynka Miroslav 1 CZ-19-0193-735 18.07.2019 08:41:30
788 Demesh Fedir UKR-19-2209292 18.07.2019 08:41:31
789 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 4 SK-19-02908-1701 18.07.2019 08:41:33
790 Bulejcik Jozef SK-19-0605-810 18.07.2019 08:41:36
791 Kujanik TEAM SK-19-01107-359 18.07.2019 08:41:37
792 Varga Jan SK-19-02505-201 18.07.2019 08:41:37
793 Holicky Peter 1 SK-19-0601-588 18.07.2019 08:41:42
794 TEAM Mari DV-19-06631-619 18.07.2019 08:41:45
795 Pleva Miroslav 1 SK-19-01401-263 18.07.2019 08:41:55
796 Vasholubnik.sk 3 SK-19-02901-1033 18.07.2019 08:41:56
797 Urlberger Karl DV-19-07374-473 18.07.2019 08:41:58
798 SG Gronemeier/Groll DV-19-0851-14 18.07.2019 08:42:01
799 TEAM Gornal family SK-19-02604-428 18.07.2019 08:42:02
800 Dolna Pavlina SK-19-02307-785 18.07.2019 08:42:03
801 Mala Stano SK-19-01807-18 18.07.2019 08:42:12
802 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 1 SK-19-02601-537 18.07.2019 08:42:14
803 Nöres Kurt 1 AT-19-612-325 18.07.2019 08:42:15
804 Nicovsky Jan CZ-19-032-426 18.07.2019 08:42:16
805 Bella Jan SK-19-03104-614 18.07.2019 08:42:17
806 Minarčik Dušan SK-19-01609-302 18.07.2019 08:42:19
807 Polacek Milan CZ-19-0311-609 18.07.2019 08:42:20
808 Schreiner Thomas 1 AT-19-602-29 18.07.2019 08:42:21
809 Hatala Marcel SK-19-02505-85 18.07.2019 08:42:29
810 Rudorfer Michael 1 AT-19-906-235 18.07.2019 08:42:33
811 Homola +Klacko SK-19-01807-621 18.07.2019 08:42:34
812 Lahky Jaroslav SK-19-01202-325 18.07.2019 08:42:38
813 Demesh Fedir UKR-19-2209286 18.07.2019 08:42:47
814 Hudec Jozef SK-19-01101-231 18.07.2019 08:42:47
815 Kujanik TEAM SK-19-01107-360 18.07.2019 08:42:51
816 Spanur Hubert SK-19-01905-54 18.07.2019 08:42:51
817 TEAM J+I SK-19-0999-7 18.07.2019 08:42:59
818 Vasicek Pavol 1 SK-19-0999-81 18.07.2019 08:43:01
819 Team Schleifer DV-19-09188-938 18.07.2019 08:43:02
820 Tocki Jan 2 PL-19-0288-5216 18.07.2019 08:43:08
821 Las Vladimir 2 SK-19-01408-747 18.07.2019 08:43:11
822 Cetl Jiri CZ-19-0312-105 18.07.2019 08:43:13
823 Labon Matus & Jakub 1 SK-19-01203-1117 18.07.2019 08:43:14
824 Nowa Team 2 AT-19-612-303 18.07.2019 08:43:15
825 Team Ratsch Germany DV-19-0755-335 18.07.2019 08:43:16
826 Mojzes Milan+Jaro SK-19-02602-170 18.07.2019 08:43:18
827 Koscelník Jozef SK-19-02503-217 18.07.2019 08:43:27
828 Pazitny Jozef 1 SK-19-01302-1939 18.07.2019 08:43:28
829 Gasser Reinhard AT-19-201-367 18.07.2019 08:43:28
830 Marsalek Pavel CZ-19-0245-1946 18.07.2019 08:43:30
831 Urban Simon SK-19-01502-311 18.07.2019 08:43:35
832 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. SK-19-02601-549 18.07.2019 08:43:39
833 Basista Team SK-19-02602-238 18.07.2019 08:43:40
834 Mokos -Varos SK-19-01106-1316 18.07.2019 08:43:41
835 Ing.RAK Jan SK-19-03106-405 18.07.2019 08:43:47
836 Deischler Hubert AT-19-325-274 18.07.2019 08:43:48
837 Novak Andrej SK-19-02601-309 18.07.2019 08:43:50
838 PUSZTAI Laszlo HU-19-12-63916 18.07.2019 08:43:51
839 Brtan TEAM 1 SK-19-03103-11 18.07.2019 08:44:02
840 Steiner Alfred 1 AT-19-602-137 18.07.2019 08:44:09
841 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2 SK-19-02601-531 18.07.2019 08:44:10
842 Cetl Jiri CZ-19-0312-106 18.07.2019 08:44:12
843 Toth Jan 2 SK-19-01001-812 18.07.2019 08:44:19
844 Bartos Radek CZ-19-0249-1251 18.07.2019 08:44:30
845 NOVODOMEC - SOUC SK-19-01907-1409 18.07.2019 08:44:48
846 Trebostovo TEAM SK-19-01105-506 18.07.2019 08:44:48
847 Dvorak Tomas CZ-19-0270-15 18.07.2019 08:44:56
848 Majdak Michal SK-19-02302-1216 18.07.2019 08:44:57
849 TEAM ANGERER 1 DV-19-05122-325 18.07.2019 08:44:59
850 Team Schleifer DV-19-09188-932 18.07.2019 08:45:05
851 KUSSER Jozef 1 DV-19-05138-2954 18.07.2019 08:45:06
852 Gregus Ludovit SK-19-01807-722 18.07.2019 08:45:11
853 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 3 SK-19-02908-48 18.07.2019 08:45:19
854 Juriga Jaroslav SK-19-0303-1326 18.07.2019 08:45:20
855 Holicky Peter 1 SK-19-0601-592 18.07.2019 08:45:32
856 Petrasek Michal 2 SK-19-02806-528 18.07.2019 08:45:32
857 TEAM Zuziakova +Sovicova SK-19-0999-1136 18.07.2019 08:45:34
858 Brtan TEAM SK-19-03103-82 18.07.2019 08:45:35
859 SG Brohme 2 DV-19-03319-124 18.07.2019 08:45:39
860 Marcan Vladimir SK-19-01504-638 18.07.2019 08:45:39
861 Filipi TEAM CZ-19-072-904 18.07.2019 08:45:46
862 TEAM BOKE DV-19-08852-65 18.07.2019 08:45:48
863 Kubacek Lubomir 3 CZ-19-0234-3353 18.07.2019 08:46:06
864 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 2 DV-19-07566-1592 18.07.2019 08:46:08
865 Kotas Vladimir 1 CZ-19-043-6 18.07.2019 08:46:11
866 Galschneider Peter 2 DV-19-02813-62 18.07.2019 08:46:24
867 Kasuba Milan 1 SK-19-01605-850 18.07.2019 08:46:33
868 Stopa Roman 2 PL-19-024-6536 18.07.2019 08:46:38
869 TEAM Waldeck Pogodda DV-19-01288-1138 18.07.2019 08:46:45
870 TEAM Mazuch+Pintera 1 CZ-19-0166-702 18.07.2019 08:46:46
871 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 3 SK-19-02908-47 18.07.2019 08:47:03
872 Kovac Anton SK-19-02901-328 18.07.2019 08:47:05
873 Miklosik Rudolf SK-19-0503-602 18.07.2019 08:47:08
874 Anestik Peter SK-19-01109-82 18.07.2019 08:47:09
875 Bär Christian 1 DV-19-02813-78 18.07.2019 08:47:10
876 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 3 CZ-19-0400-171 18.07.2019 08:47:13
877 TEAM ANGERER 2 DV-19-05122-332 18.07.2019 08:47:14
878 Holubek Viktor 1 SK-19-0405-907 18.07.2019 08:47:15
879 Spanur Jazef SK-19-01810-824 18.07.2019 08:47:16
880 Iskra Jozef SK-19-02901-419 18.07.2019 08:47:26
881 Istvan Marek 1 SK-19-02503-431 18.07.2019 08:47:30
882 Flimel Miroslav 2 SK-19-01110-302 18.07.2019 08:47:43
883 Mala Stano SK-19-01807-9 18.07.2019 08:47:46
884 LACIKA David SK-19-01104-311 18.07.2019 08:47:54
885 Gratzer Marco 3 AT-19-609-69 18.07.2019 08:48:01
886 Vasicek Pavol 1 SK-19-0999-83 18.07.2019 08:48:02
887 Cech Luboslav SK-19-02516-622 18.07.2019 08:48:19
888 Stieranka Jan SK-19-01105-110 18.07.2019 08:48:26
889 Majdak Michal SK-19-02302-1275 18.07.2019 08:48:27
890 Polacek Milan CZ-19-0311-611 18.07.2019 08:48:35
891 Kohut Milan SK-19-01205-246 18.07.2019 08:48:43
892 Bretschneider Heinz DV-19-04715-1042 18.07.2019 08:48:44
893 Walder Florian AT-19-201-275 18.07.2019 08:48:45
894 Rudorfer Michael 1 AT-19-906-243 18.07.2019 08:48:49
895 Gratzer Werner 2 AT-19-609-317 18.07.2019 08:48:51
896 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 5 PL-19-0439-1330 18.07.2019 08:48:55
897 Cerny Jakub CZ-19-032-4 18.07.2019 08:49:05
898 Kacian Peter SK-19-01803-419 18.07.2019 08:49:09
899 Susienka Martin SK-19-01705-306 18.07.2019 08:49:15
900 Tocki Jan 1 PL-19-0288-5228 18.07.2019 08:49:20
901 Sadlon Michal 1 SK-19-0102-607 18.07.2019 08:49:22
902 Gratzer Marco 2 AT-19-609-63 18.07.2019 08:49:32
903 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-19-0601-634 18.07.2019 08:49:36
904 Gasser Reinhard AT-19-201-371 18.07.2019 08:49:36
905 Rudorfer Michael 3 AT-19-906-287 18.07.2019 08:49:40
906 Gabrys Jozef PL-19-024-4109 18.07.2019 08:49:41
907 Schreiner Thomas 2 AT-19-602-78 18.07.2019 08:49:43
908 Nowa Team AT-19-612-310 18.07.2019 08:50:16
909 MVDr.Dudás Gabriel SK-19-02704-309 18.07.2019 08:50:22
910 Ilavský TEAM 2 SK-19-02808-681 18.07.2019 08:50:33
911 TEAM Kuhn Tonikum DV-19-08852-111 18.07.2019 08:50:40
912 Matula Stefan 1 SK-19-0305-522 18.07.2019 08:50:41
913 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-19-0999-1657 18.07.2019 08:50:43
914 Rudorfer Michael 4 AT-19-906-311 18.07.2019 08:50:51
915 Bretschneider Heinz DV-19-04715-1024 18.07.2019 08:50:52
916 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2 SK-19-02601-508 18.07.2019 08:50:53
917 Miklosik Dano SK-19-0503-4 18.07.2019 08:50:54
918 Taborsky Vladimir 2 CZ-19-034-825 18.07.2019 08:50:55
919 Holicky Peter 1 SK-19-0601-598 18.07.2019 08:50:57
920 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 1 DV-19-07566-1516 18.07.2019 08:50:57
921 Durech Ivan 1 SK-19-0999-7465 18.07.2019 08:51:18
922 Zaspal Antonin CZ-19-043-1109 18.07.2019 08:51:21
923 Gabrys Jozef pl-19-165252 18.07.2019 08:51:22
924 Basista Team SK-19-02602-247 18.07.2019 08:51:23
925 Pustaj Roman SK-19-02901-1505 18.07.2019 08:51:28
926 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 4 SK-19-02908-1711 18.07.2019 08:51:30
927 Nöres Kurt 2 AT-19-612-324 18.07.2019 08:51:32
928 Svitek Anton SK-19-02903-1812 18.07.2019 08:51:51
929 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 2 CZ-19-0198-4145 18.07.2019 08:51:56
930 TEAM Kuhn Tonikum DV-19-08852-150 18.07.2019 08:51:59
931 Vrtak Pavel SK-19-01201-327 18.07.2019 08:52:03
932 Carsten Erdwien DV-19-02595-403 18.07.2019 08:52:19
933 Pincakova Veronika SK-19-03306-409 18.07.2019 08:52:22
934 Murarik Emil SK-19-02302-2429 18.07.2019 08:52:24
935 Rehak Josef CZ-19-065-703 18.07.2019 08:52:26
936 LOFT ACADEMY CZ-19-060-4007 18.07.2019 08:52:49
937 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 2 DV-19-03164-1089 18.07.2019 08:52:52
938 Nöres Kurt 2 AT-19-612-339 18.07.2019 08:52:53
939 Las Vladimir 2 SK-19-01408-781 18.07.2019 08:52:54
940 TEAM ANGERER 2 DV-19-05122-326 18.07.2019 08:53:03
941 Steiner Alfred 2 AT-19-602-129 18.07.2019 08:53:06
942 Ing.Brkal Jan 1 SK-19-0601-646 18.07.2019 08:53:06
943 Gablik Cyril SK-19-03301-1202 18.07.2019 08:53:06
944 Gratzer Marco 2 AT-19-609-60 18.07.2019 08:53:13
945 Dombrousky Jerzy PL-19-881920 18.07.2019 08:53:16
946 Stacho Jan 1 SK-19-01701-18 18.07.2019 08:53:17
947 Homola +Klacko SK-19-01807-618 18.07.2019 08:53:25
948 Cvasko+Bartosek 1 SK-19-55-M-2555 18.07.2019 08:53:29
949 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 2 DV-19-06573-253 18.07.2019 08:53:35
950 Konopik Jiri 1 CZ-19-034-221 18.07.2019 08:53:38
951 Galschneider Peter 1 CZ-19-012-815 18.07.2019 08:53:38
952 Filipi TEAM CZ-19-072-908 18.07.2019 08:53:41
953 Horvath Peter 2 SK-19-02001-1267 18.07.2019 08:53:44
954 Urban Simon 1 SK-19-01502-308 18.07.2019 08:53:44
955 SG Brohme 1 DV-19-03319-119 18.07.2019 08:53:49
956 Masojidek Zdenek CZ-19-019-681 18.07.2019 08:53:56
957 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2 SK-19-02601-518 18.07.2019 08:53:58
958 Kohoutek B + M CZ-19-0281-583 18.07.2019 08:54:00
959 LACIKA David SK-19-01104-304 18.07.2019 08:54:01
960 Koma Daniel CZ-19-0150-246 18.07.2019 08:54:17
961 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 2 DV-19-03164-1091 18.07.2019 08:54:19
962 Dolinsky Ivan SK-19-01908-1231 18.07.2019 08:54:24
963 Tomasovce Sokol SK-19-02106-822 18.07.2019 08:54:27
964 Baranek Jozef CZ-19-0247-7 18.07.2019 08:54:34
965 Kubacek Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0234-3423 18.07.2019 08:54:34
966 Benak Vladimir SK-19-0201-1037 18.07.2019 08:54:41
967 Skalican Jan SK-19-01705-445 18.07.2019 08:54:41
968 Becha Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0281-1211 18.07.2019 08:54:44
969 Bindas Stefan ml. SK-19-01705-41 18.07.2019 08:54:46
970 Josefik Ivan CZ-19-032-289 18.07.2019 08:54:53
971 LOFT ACADEMY 1 CZ-19-060-4001 18.07.2019 08:54:55
972 Kotas Vladimir 2 CZ-19-043-11 18.07.2019 08:54:57
973 LOFT ACADEMY 1 CZ-19-060-4004 18.07.2019 08:55:03
974 Vojtko Milan 1 SK-19-02503-688 18.07.2019 08:55:04
975 Kasan Jozef SK-19-01807-911 18.07.2019 08:55:05
976 LOFT ACADEMY CZ-19-060-4008 18.07.2019 08:55:08
977 Facko Vladimir SK-19-0303-252 18.07.2019 08:55:11
978 Becha Lubomir 2 CZ-19-0281-1245 18.07.2019 08:55:14
979 Gratzer Werner 1 AT-19-609-331 18.07.2019 08:55:16
980 Hudec Jozef SK-19-01101-239 18.07.2019 08:55:21
981 Saradin Peter SK-19-01306-361 18.07.2019 08:55:25
982 Stacho Jan 1 SK-19-01701-23 18.07.2019 08:55:26
983 PAVA Zoltan HU-19-11-31036 18.07.2019 08:55:35
984 Las Vladimir 1 SK-19-01408-746 18.07.2019 08:55:41
985 Lesnicky Jozef SK-19-02301-275 18.07.2019 08:55:55
986 Havlik Antonin PL-19-0223-10233 18.07.2019 08:55:57
987 Horvath Peter 2 SK-19-02001-209 18.07.2019 08:56:02
988 Gratzer Marco 1 AT-19-609-57 18.07.2019 08:56:03
989 Team Drusa+Baloga SK-19-02507-533 18.07.2019 08:56:08
990 TEAM Fryba +Burianek 1 CZ-19-087-112 18.07.2019 08:56:08
991 Lihan Peter SK-19-03219-1156 18.07.2019 08:56:12
992 Kasan Dusan SK-19-01807-524 18.07.2019 08:56:23
993 Fary Jozef ml. SK-19-0609-1402 18.07.2019 08:56:23
994 Schreiner Thomas 2 AT-19-602-24 18.07.2019 08:56:28
995 Jurica Miroslav SK-19-0609-523 18.07.2019 08:56:37
996 TEAM Kavciak+Tinka SK-19-01605-186 18.07.2019 08:56:54
997 Team Mlatko+Jasenovský SK-19-03304-190 18.07.2019 08:56:55
998 Sakala Jozef SK-19-02503-509 18.07.2019 08:56:57
999 Pincakova Veronika SK-19-03306-419 18.07.2019 08:57:00
1000 Jarias Jozef SK-19-01705-202 18.07.2019 08:57:08
1001 Fujak Ludovit+Radoslav SK-19-01502-212 18.07.2019 08:57:12
1002 Spanur Hubert SK-19-01905-2 18.07.2019 08:57:13
1003 Kasuba Milan 1 SK-19-01605-841 18.07.2019 08:57:18
1004 Zihlavnik Vladimir SK-19-0999-1651 18.07.2019 08:57:38
1005 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 4 SK-19-02908-1713 18.07.2019 08:57:46
1006 TEAM Waldeck G.Martin DV-19-06631-612 18.07.2019 08:58:14
1007 Vesely Jan SK-19-01103-223 18.07.2019 08:58:21
1008 Wujcak Leon 1 PL-19-0235-4856 18.07.2019 08:58:23
1009 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 3 SK-19-02908-45 18.07.2019 08:58:26
1010 Brzula Ondrej SK-19-01906-608 18.07.2019 08:58:30
1011 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 1 DV-19-07566-1587 18.07.2019 08:58:33
1012 Basista Team SK-19-02602-221 18.07.2019 08:58:34
1013 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 5 PL-19-0439-1362 18.07.2019 08:58:40
1014 TEAM Cechura+Szerencsés 1 CZ-19-010-628 18.07.2019 08:58:46
1015 Studeny Rudolf CZ-19-057-725 18.07.2019 08:58:53
1016 KUSSER Jozef 2 DV-19-05138-3131 18.07.2019 08:58:56
1017 Jasovsky Jozef + Lubomir SK-19-0999-9923 18.07.2019 08:58:58
1018 ID:4F1AF288 18.07.2019 08:59:04
1019 Galschneider Peter 2 DV-19-07374-480 18.07.2019 08:59:10
1020 Hrehus Jozef SK-19-01110-792 18.07.2019 08:59:15
1021 Gratzer Marco 2 AT-19-609-62 18.07.2019 08:59:45
1022 Magusin G&L SK-19-01808-118 18.07.2019 08:59:46
1023 Ciesarik Jozef SK-19-03301-1823 18.07.2019 09:00:09
1024 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 1 DV-19-07566-1589 18.07.2019 09:00:17
1025 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-19-043-106 18.07.2019 09:00:19
1026 Urban Simon 1 SK-19-01502-301 18.07.2019 09:00:26
1027 Bjaloncik+Adamko 2 SK-19-02811-1031 18.07.2019 09:00:48
1028 TEAM Waldeck Pogodda DV-19-01288-1137 18.07.2019 09:00:53
1029 Roman Štefan SK-19-01504-1043 18.07.2019 09:00:54
1030 Dynka Miroslav 1 CZ-19-0193-723 18.07.2019 09:00:55
1031 Steiner Alfred 2 AT-19-602-135 18.07.2019 09:00:57
1032 Kohoutek B + M CZ-19-0281-579 18.07.2019 09:01:06
1033 Gratzer Marco 1 AT-19-609-59 18.07.2019 09:01:07
1034 Holubek Viktor SK-19-0405-648 18.07.2019 09:01:16
1035 Puchovsky Anton SK-19-01908-910 18.07.2019 09:01:24
1036 Kratochvil Dusan CZ-19-0305-330 18.07.2019 09:01:26
1037 Semancik Peter SK-19-02503-536 18.07.2019 09:01:32
1038 Cerny Jakub CZ-19-032-284 18.07.2019 09:01:33
1039 Ekelhardt Rosi AT-19-906-179 18.07.2019 09:01:41
1040 Remsik TEAM SK-19-01305-433 18.07.2019 09:02:02
1041 Brtan TEAM 1 SK-19-03103-1 18.07.2019 09:02:04
1042 Kubacek Lubomir 2 CZ-19-0234-3456 18.07.2019 09:02:11
1043 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 1 DV-19-07566-1584 18.07.2019 09:02:22
1044 Steiner Alfred 2 AT-19-602-138 18.07.2019 09:02:28
1045 Lojek Robert PL-19-649131 18.07.2019 09:02:40
1046 Gratzer Werner 1 AT-19-609-327 18.07.2019 09:02:58
1047 Vasholubnik.sk 1 SK-19-02901-1024 18.07.2019 09:03:04
1048 Smolka Jan SK-19-03301-228 18.07.2019 09:03:04
1049 NOCHTA Stefan SK-19-0702-122 18.07.2019 09:03:14
1050 Tokarczyk Jan PL-19-0288-758 18.07.2019 09:03:21
1051 Dombrousky Jerzy PL-19-881915 18.07.2019 09:03:24
1052 TEAM ANGERER 1 DV-19-05122-321 18.07.2019 09:03:33
1053 Molnar Martin SK-19-0601-752 18.07.2019 09:03:39
1054 Gruber Simon CZ-19-0146-7014 18.07.2019 09:03:53
1055 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 1 DV-19-03164-1072 18.07.2019 09:04:03
1056 Lach Adrian Mateusz PL-19-023-4431 18.07.2019 09:04:05
1057 ZO Sintava SK-19-0503-920 18.07.2019 09:04:14
1058 Toth Jan 2 SK-19-01001-821 18.07.2019 09:04:14
1059 Trebostovo TEAM SK-19-01701-586 18.07.2019 09:04:23
1060 Lukacik Emil SK-19-01905-816 18.07.2019 09:04:45
1061 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7 SK-19-02908-354 18.07.2019 09:05:13
1062 PAVA Zoltan HU-19-11-31032 18.07.2019 09:05:31
1063 LOFT ACADEMY CZ-19-060-4009 18.07.2019 09:06:07
1064 Gaziova Jitka SK-19-01807-761 18.07.2019 09:06:40
1065 Kalina Viktor SK-19-03219-427 18.07.2019 09:06:54
1066 Galschneider Peter 1 CZ-19-012-811 18.07.2019 09:08:02
1067 Taborsky Vladimir 3 CZ-19-034-852 18.07.2019 09:08:30
1068 TEAM Zuziakova +Sovicova SK-19-0999-1134 18.07.2019 09:08:44
1069 Koma Daniel CZ-19-0150-217 18.07.2019 09:08:45
1070 Crkon+Cibik Team SK-19-01304-739 18.07.2019 09:09:08
1071 Vano Ondrej SK-19-0605-756 18.07.2019 09:09:56
1072 Straif Walter 2 AT-19-413-1038 18.07.2019 09:10:05
1073 Rudorfer Michael 2 AT-19-906-300 18.07.2019 09:10:06
1074 Las Vladimir 1 SK-19-01408-723 18.07.2019 09:10:18
1075 Kubacek Lubomir 2 CZ-19-0234-3459 18.07.2019 09:10:29
1076 Konopik Jiri 1 CZ-19-034-146 18.07.2019 09:10:31
1077 ZABKA Miroslav SK-19-0201-1561 18.07.2019 09:11:18
1078 Steiner Alfred 2 AT-19-602-144 18.07.2019 09:11:25
1079 Team Atom Ant SK-19-0999-755 18.07.2019 09:12:32
1080 NOVODOMEC - SOUC SK-19-01907-1424 18.07.2019 09:12:56
1081 Trebostovo TEAM SK-19-01701-582 18.07.2019 09:14:26
1082 Degul Jozef SK-19-01905-1903 18.07.2019 09:14:27
1083 Jackulik Jozef SK-19-02902-929 18.07.2019 09:14:29
1084 Gogora Jaroslav SK-19-01108-479 18.07.2019 09:14:31
1085 Robotnicka trieda SK-19-0999-13 18.07.2019 09:14:43
1086 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 2 SK-19-02908-1128 18.07.2019 09:14:46
1087 Petrasek Michal 2 SK-19-02806-502 18.07.2019 09:14:47
1088 Svoren Juraj & Lucia SK-19-02106-615 18.07.2019 09:14:50
1089 Jarosinec Ivan SK-19-0999-9094 18.07.2019 09:14:52
1090 Dolinsky Ivan SK-19-01908-1207 18.07.2019 09:14:52
1091 Tomasovce Sokol SK-19-02106-901 18.07.2019 09:14:57
1092 Mayer Antonín CZ-19-032-202 18.07.2019 09:15:00
1093 Petrasek Michal 2 SK-19-02806-536 18.07.2019 09:15:01
1094 Kostolny Jaroslav SK-19-03204-347 18.07.2019 09:15:01
1095 Pleva Miroslav 1 SK-19-01401-262 18.07.2019 09:16:57
1096 Mayer Antonín CZ-19-032-300 18.07.2019 09:16:57
1097 Dynka Miroslav 2 CZ-19-0193-750 18.07.2019 09:17:09
1098 Koscelník Jozef SK-19-02503-233 18.07.2019 09:17:15
1099 Bjaloncik+Adamko 1 SK-19-02811-1301 18.07.2019 09:17:16
1100 Steiner Alfred 3 AT-19-602-133 18.07.2019 09:17:30
1101 Vavro Michal SK-19-01110-1140 18.07.2019 09:17:34
1102 Rudorfer Michael 4 AT-19-906-305 18.07.2019 09:17:56
1103 Novak Pavel SK-19-01301-469 18.07.2019 09:18:01
1104 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 1 CZ-19-0198-4153 18.07.2019 09:18:02
1105 Gabrys Jozef PL-19-165269 18.07.2019 09:18:11
1106 Zachensky st+ml. Frantisek SK-19-02102-577 18.07.2019 09:18:49
1107 SG Brohme 1 DV-19-03319-116 18.07.2019 09:18:54
1108 TEAM Fryba +Burianek 1 CZ-19-087-113 18.07.2019 09:18:58
1109 Jurica Miroslav SK-19-0609-527 18.07.2019 09:19:00
1110 J.Varga Attila HU-19-11-34123 18.07.2019 09:19:06
1111 Kacian Peter SK-19-01803-409 18.07.2019 09:19:10
1112 SZABÓ Attila HU-19-11-42259 18.07.2019 09:19:24
1113 Kacian Peter SK-19-01803-423 18.07.2019 09:19:27
1114 Prilepok Peter 1 SK-19-0999-1897 18.07.2019 09:19:38
1115 Rudorfer Michael 3 AT-19-906-289 18.07.2019 09:19:44
1116 Crkon+Cibik Team SK-19-01303-919 18.07.2019 09:20:08
1117 Nowa Team 2 AT-19-612-306 18.07.2019 09:20:21
1118 Mojzes Milan+Jaro SK-19-02602-178 18.07.2019 09:20:25
1119 Skolkar Team SK-19-0999-14 18.07.2019 09:20:31
1120 Marcan Vladimir SK-19-01504-636 18.07.2019 09:20:36
1121 Cipera J+M CZ-19-09-440 18.07.2019 09:20:51
1122 Walder Florian AT-19-201-274 18.07.2019 09:20:53
1123 Gratzer Marco 2 AT-19-609-61 18.07.2019 09:21:03
1124 Prilepok Peter 1 SK-19-0999-1899 18.07.2019 09:21:07
1125 Kovacik V.+ Mach Z. SK-19-01407-957 18.07.2019 09:21:09
1126 Remsik TEAM SK-19-M55-2274 18.07.2019 09:21:21
1127 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-19-0601-636 18.07.2019 09:21:30
1128 Moravcik L + J SK-19-01406-913 18.07.2019 09:21:30
1129 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 2 SK-19-02908-1126 18.07.2019 09:21:39
1130 Solcany M+M SK-19-01105-445 18.07.2019 09:21:44
1131 Eckhardt Markus AT-19-612-546 18.07.2019 09:21:47
1132 Labon Matus & Jakub 1 SK-19-01203-1123 18.07.2019 09:21:47
1133 Novak Matej SK-19-01301-481 18.07.2019 09:21:48
1134 Cech Luboslav SK-19-02507-61 18.07.2019 09:21:57
1135 Spilar Vaclav CZ-19-085-1271 18.07.2019 09:21:59
1136 Las Vladimir 2 SK-19-01408-744 18.07.2019 09:22:02
1137 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7 SK-19-02908-318 18.07.2019 09:22:12
1138 Kret Jiri CZ-19-030-119 18.07.2019 09:22:21
1139 Spanur Hubert SK-19-01905-41 18.07.2019 09:22:24
1140 TEAM Mazuch+Pintera CZ-19.0166-727 18.07.2019 09:22:28
1141 Svarcz + Kanas SK-19-0903-215 18.07.2019 09:22:29
1142 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. SK-19-02601-524 18.07.2019 09:22:34
1143 Nöres Kurt 2 AT-19-612-331 18.07.2019 09:22:38
1144 Tomasovce Sokol SK-19-02106-902 18.07.2019 09:22:39
1145 Taborsky Vladimir 4 CZ-19-034-828 18.07.2019 09:22:40
1146 Team Drusa+Baloga 1 SK-19-02516-681 18.07.2019 09:22:45
1147 Steiner Alfred 3 AT-19-602-139 18.07.2019 09:22:51
1148 Marsalek Pavel CZ-19-0245-1419 18.07.2019 09:22:54
1149 Gregus Ludovit SK-19-01807-709 18.07.2019 09:22:57
1150 Hatala Marcel SK-19-02505-61 18.07.2019 09:23:00
1151 Toth Jan 2 SK-19-01001-816 18.07.2019 09:23:03
1152 Durech Ivan 1 SK-19-0999-7472 18.07.2019 09:23:05
1153 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 2 SK-19-02908-1118 18.07.2019 09:23:06
1154 DVD Team Papajovci SK-19-0308-127 18.07.2019 09:23:10
1155 Pazitny Jozef 2 SK-19-01306-324 18.07.2019 09:23:16
1156 Holicky Peter 2 SK-19-0511-92 18.07.2019 09:23:17
1157 Novak Pavel SK-19-01301-461 18.07.2019 09:23:18
1158 Cmorek Pavel 1 SK-19-01610-1553 18.07.2019 09:23:26
1159 Pazitny Jozef 1 SK-19-01302-1922 18.07.2019 09:23:26
1160 Vollnhofer Dominik AT-19-317-199 18.07.2019 09:23:27
1161 Steiner Alfred 1 AT-19-602-134 18.07.2019 09:23:29
1162 Roman Štefan SK-19-01504-1044 18.07.2019 09:23:31
1163 Vohlarik Milan 1 SK-19-0503-439 18.07.2019 09:23:34
1164 Iskra Jozef 1 SK-19-02901-410 18.07.2019 09:23:34
1165 Taborsky Vladimir 1 CZ-19-034-822 18.07.2019 09:23:35
1166 TEAM Christoph Muller DV-19-08071-624 18.07.2019 09:23:49
1167 Lach Adrian Mateusz PL-19-023-4451 18.07.2019 09:23:52
1168 TEAM Waldeck Wandrach DV-19-01288-1139 18.07.2019 09:24:03
1169 TEAM Fryba +Burianek 1 DV-19-03017-662 18.07.2019 09:24:10
1170 Filipi TEAM Cz-19-072-912 18.07.2019 09:24:24
1171 Kascák Frantisek SK-19-02403-719 18.07.2019 09:24:24
1172 Jarias Jozef SK-19-01705-269 18.07.2019 09:24:28
1173 Prilepok Peter 1 SK-19-0999-1898 18.07.2019 09:24:29
1174 SG Brohme 2 DV-19-03319-128 18.07.2019 09:24:31
1175 Helt Stefan SK-19-01502-283 18.07.2019 09:24:35
1176 Hricik Juraj SK-19-02704-707 18.07.2019 09:24:38
1177 Campis Milan SK-19-01203-751 18.07.2019 09:24:41
1178 Wiefler Alois AT-19-503-605 18.07.2019 09:24:42
1179 Trebostovo Team 1 SK-19-01703-808 18.07.2019 09:24:43
1180 Kasuba Milan 2 SK-19-01605-835 18.07.2019 09:24:46
1181 Straif Walter 1 AT-19-413-1031 18.07.2019 09:24:47
1182 Trebostovo Team 1 SK-19-01701-587 18.07.2019 09:24:53
1183 TEAM J+I SK-19-0999-12 18.07.2019 09:24:54
1184 Holubek Viktor SK-19-0405-643 18.07.2019 09:24:56
1185 Becha Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0281-1218 18.07.2019 09:25:04
1186 Helt Stefan SK-19-01502-287 18.07.2019 09:25:05
1187 Vohlarik Milan 1 SK-19-0503-435 18.07.2019 09:25:15
1188 Mayer Antonín CZ-19-032-209 18.07.2019 09:25:19
1189 Podhorsky Mario+Bernard SK-19-0405-162 18.07.2019 09:25:24
1190 Droppa Julius CZ-19-045-445 18.07.2019 09:25:26
1191 Prilepok Peter 1 SK-19-0999-1900 18.07.2019 09:25:29
1192 Renhart Alfred AT-19-612-1335 18.07.2019 09:25:33
1193 STAUBERT ADOLF SK-19-01907-704 18.07.2019 09:25:35
1194 Team Atom Ant 1 SK-19-0999-749 18.07.2019 09:25:38
1195 Remsik TEAM SK-19-01305-405 18.07.2019 09:25:39
1196 Nagelhofer Robert AT-19-309-467 18.07.2019 09:25:40
1197 Cach Josef CZ-19-061-202 18.07.2019 09:25:42
1198 Wujcak Leon 2 PL-19-0235-4822 18.07.2019 09:25:48
1199 Parcis Jan 1 SK-19-01408-223 18.07.2019 09:25:55
1200 Nowa Team 1 AT-19-612-317 18.07.2019 09:25:56
1201 LACIKA David SK-19-01104-333 18.07.2019 09:26:03
1202 Vasholubnik.sk 2 SK-19-02901-1041 18.07.2019 09:26:13
1203 Bjaloncik+Adamko 2 SK-19-02811-1076 18.07.2019 09:26:23
1204 Tomasovce Sokol SK-19-02106-824 18.07.2019 09:26:25
1205 Mojzes Milan+Jaro SK-19-02602-184 18.07.2019 09:26:28
1206 Dynka Miroslav 2 CZ-19-0193-774 18.07.2019 09:26:30
1207 Susienka Martin SK-19-01705-271 18.07.2019 09:26:31
1208 Parcis Jan 1 SK-19-01408-222 18.07.2019 09:26:31
1209 TEAM Waldeck Knebel DV-19-01288-1124 18.07.2019 09:26:32
1210 Kozubal Adam PL-19-881708 18.07.2019 09:26:32
1211 Cipera J+M CZ-19-09-446 18.07.2019 09:26:34
1212 Gazdik Tibor CZ-19-0239-839 18.07.2019 09:26:35
1213 EVERT DRITAN DV-19-07086-69 18.07.2019 09:26:42
1214 Kotas Vladimir 2 CZ-19-043-20 18.07.2019 09:26:45
1215 Stieranka Jan SK-19-01105-112 18.07.2019 09:26:53
1216 Berdychova Stanislava CZ-19-019-687 18.07.2019 09:26:53
1217 TEAM ANGERER 1 DV-19-05122-307 18.07.2019 09:26:58
1218 Deischler Hubert AT-19-325-286 18.07.2019 09:27:03
1219 STAUBERT ADOLF SK-19-M-55-869 18.07.2019 09:27:06
1220 Galschneider Peter 1 CZ-19-012-816 18.07.2019 09:27:10
1221 Holicky Peter 2 SK-19-0511-61 18.07.2019 09:27:13
1222 Gogora Jaroslav SK-19-01108-451 18.07.2019 09:27:13
1223 Horák Filip CZ-19-043-892 18.07.2019 09:27:19
1224 Figura Martin SK-19-03502-1024 18.07.2019 09:27:27
1225 Marsalek Pavel CZ-19-0245-1944 18.07.2019 09:27:28
1226 Richtarik Milan 2 SK-19-01301-215 18.07.2019 09:27:30
1227 Urban Eduard SK-19-01905-2615 18.07.2019 09:27:34
1228 Motycak Ondrej SK-19-0503-1521 18.07.2019 09:27:39
1229 Magusin G&L SK-19-01808-78 18.07.2019 09:27:43
1230 Becha Lubomir 1 CZ-19-0281-1217 18.07.2019 09:27:44
1231 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 5 PL-19-0439-1361 18.07.2019 09:27:46
1232 Saradin Peter SK-19-01306-365 18.07.2019 09:27:48
1233 Lady Tibor HU-19-11-34238 18.07.2019 09:27:49
1234 Bär Christian 1 DV-19-02813-79 18.07.2019 09:27:51
1235 Poljak Jozef SK-19-0611-116 18.07.2019 09:27:55
1236 Ing.RAK Jan SK-19-03106-461 18.07.2019 09:27:56
1237 Kovac Jozef SK-19-02901-264 18.07.2019 09:28:03
1238 FABRY DUSAN SK-19-01205-30 18.07.2019 09:28:05
1239 Holicky Peter 1 SK-19-0601-590 18.07.2019 09:28:08
1240 Vrtak Pavel SK-19-01201-326 18.07.2019 09:28:10
1241 Kasuba Milan 2 SK-19-01605-837 18.07.2019 09:28:16
1242 Tokarczyk Jan PL-19-0288-753 18.07.2019 09:28:27
1243 Lach Adrian Mateusz 1 PL-19-023-4449 18.07.2019 09:28:27
1244 Jakubcik Petr CZ-19-0249-1132 18.07.2019 09:28:36
1245 Dynka Miroslav 2 CZ-19-0193-742 18.07.2019 09:28:37
1246 Kohoutek B + M CZ-19-0281-523 18.07.2019 09:28:40
1247 Steiner Alfred 1 AT-19-602-128 18.07.2019 09:28:41
1248 Deischler Hubert AT-19-325-285 18.07.2019 09:28:41
1249 Gratzer Werner 1 AT-19-609-332 18.07.2019 09:28:42
1250 ROBERT CZIPCZER SK-19-02104-936 18.07.2019 09:28:42
1251 Mareta Jozef SK-19-0303-305 18.07.2019 09:28:44
1252 TEAM J+I SK-19-0999-10 18.07.2019 09:28:44
1253 Kasuba Milan 1 SK-19-01605-843 18.07.2019 09:28:45
1254 Sadlon Michal 1 SK-19-0102-617 18.07.2019 09:28:47
1255 Gratzer Marco 3 AT-19-609-15 18.07.2019 09:28:51
1256 Horvath Peter 2 SK-19-02001-218 18.07.2019 09:28:53
1257 MILOTA MILAN CZ-19-0123-834 18.07.2019 09:28:55
1258 Jurica Miroslav SK-19-0609-536 18.07.2019 09:28:55
1259 Vohlarik Milan 1 SK-19-0503-433 18.07.2019 09:28:57
1260 Schreiner Thomas 2 AT-19-602-35 18.07.2019 09:29:02
1261 ZO Sintava SK-19-0503-875 18.07.2019 09:29:04
1262 Lady Tibor HU-19-11-34229 18.07.2019 09:29:06
1263 Gruber Lubomír CZ-19-0146-7259 18.07.2019 09:29:12
1264 Konopik Jiri 1 CZ-19-034-126 18.07.2019 09:29:13
1265 Nagi Bogdan PL-19-0288-659 18.07.2019 09:29:15
1266 Novak Matej SK-19-01301-495 18.07.2019 09:29:17
1267 TEAM Cechura+Szerencsés 1 CZ-19-030-326 18.07.2019 09:29:21
1268 Tocki Jan 2 PL-19-0288-5230 18.07.2019 09:29:23
1269 Marton Julius SK-19-0999-22 18.07.2019 09:29:29
1270 Flimel Miroslav 1 SK-19-01110-222 18.07.2019 09:29:30
1271 Ofner Kurt 1 AT-19-609-113 18.07.2019 09:29:31
1272 Pleva Miroslav SK-19-01401-1819 18.07.2019 09:29:33
1273 Socha Libor SK-19-0604-419 18.07.2019 09:29:36
1274 Vojtko Milan 1 SK-19-02503-699 18.07.2019 09:29:36
1275 Sedlak Rudolf SK-19-02401-419 18.07.2019 09:29:37
1276 Vollnhofer Dominik AT-19-317-210 18.07.2019 09:29:39
1277 Blanarik Peter SK-19-0201-1606 18.07.2019 09:29:40
1278 Vohlarik Milan 1 SK-19-0503-430 18.07.2019 09:29:41
1279 Bär Christian 1 DV-19-02813-76 18.07.2019 09:29:43
1280 Lach Adrian Mateusz 1 PL-19-023-4441 18.07.2019 09:29:44
1281 TEAM Mazuch+Pintera 1 CZ-19-0166-716 18.07.2019 09:29:45
1282 Ilavsky TEAM 1 SK-19-02808-597 18.07.2019 09:29:48
1283 Bartos Radek CZ-19-0249-1261 18.07.2019 09:29:56
1284 FARAGO Zoltan HU-19-M-160280 18.07.2019 09:29:58
1285 Facko Vladimir SK-19-0303-253 18.07.2019 09:30:03
1286 Bartos Radek CZ-19-0249-1075 18.07.2019 09:30:08
1287 Stacho Jan 1 SK-19-01701-11 18.07.2019 09:30:09
1288 Smolka Jan SK-19-03301-229 18.07.2019 09:30:21
1289 Vacek Jozef 1 CZ-19-023-32 18.07.2019 09:30:22
1290 Team Mlatko+Jasenovský SK-19-01108-225 18.07.2019 09:30:25
1291 Bindas Stefan ml. SK-19-01705-38 18.07.2019 09:30:32
1292 Gablik Cyril SK-19-03301-1201 18.07.2019 09:30:33
1293 Pavla Jan SK-19-01907-402 18.07.2019 09:30:38
1294 Gratzer Marco 1 AT-19-609-52 18.07.2019 09:30:43
1295 Lesnicky Jozef SK-19-02301-281 18.07.2019 09:30:45
1296 Motycak Ondrej SK-19-0503-1530 18.07.2019 09:30:50
1297 Lach Adrian Mateusz 1 PL-19-023-4438 18.07.2019 09:31:00
1298 Vasicek Pavol 1 SK-19-0999-89 18.07.2019 09:31:04
1299 Svitek Anton SK-19-02903-1820 18.07.2019 09:31:06
1300 Vasholubnik.sk 2 SK-19-02901-1016 18.07.2019 09:31:06
1301 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 1 DV-19-06573-644 18.07.2019 09:31:09
1302 Svitek Anton SK-19-02903-1804 18.07.2019 09:31:11
1303 FARAGO Zoltan HU-19-M-160276 18.07.2019 09:31:17
1304 Novak Matej SK-19-01301-471 18.07.2019 09:31:20
1305 Jasovsky Jozef + Lubomir SK-19-0999-9919 18.07.2019 09:31:22
1306 Figura Martin SK-19-03502-1020 18.07.2019 09:31:26
1307 Hudak Miroslav SK-19-02501-512 18.07.2019 09:31:34
1308 Istvan Marek 1 SK-19-02503-401 18.07.2019 09:31:41
1309 ZABKA Miroslav 1 SK-19-0201-1563 18.07.2019 09:31:43
1310 Gablik Cyril SK-19-03301-1211 18.07.2019 09:31:50
1311 Konopik Jiri 2 CZ-19-034-125 18.07.2019 09:32:02
1312 Zaspal Antonin CZ-19-043-1101 18.07.2019 09:32:08
1313 Gratzer Werner 1 AT-19-609-328 18.07.2019 09:32:12
1314 Costner Team SK-19-02901-1548 18.07.2019 09:32:13
1315 Vasholubnik.sk 1 SK-19-02901-1017 18.07.2019 09:32:17
1316 Socha Libor SK-19-0604-402 18.07.2019 09:32:27
1317 SZABÓ Attila HU-19-11-42257 18.07.2019 09:32:29
1318 Bartos Radek CZ-19-0249-1264 18.07.2019 09:32:33
1319 Iskra Jozef 1 SK-19-02901-408 18.07.2019 09:32:36
1320 Pazur Milan SK-19-0503-206 18.07.2019 09:32:40
1321 Las Vladimir 1 SK-19-01408-752 18.07.2019 09:32:43
1322 Pazitny Jozef 2 SK-19-01306-325 18.07.2019 09:32:44
1323 Jarias Jozef SK-19-01705-265 18.07.2019 09:32:46
1324 Flimel Miroslav 1 SK-19-01110-215 18.07.2019 09:32:55
1325 KUSSER Jozef 1 DV-19-05138-2931 18.07.2019 09:32:59
1326 Steirer Heinz AT-19-609-205 18.07.2019 09:33:00
1327 Team Drusa+Baloga 1 SK-19-03504-1520 18.07.2019 09:33:04
1328 Stach Vladimir CZ-19-0197-407 18.07.2019 09:33:10
1329 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 2 DV-19-06140-408 18.07.2019 09:33:25
1330 Stehlík Peter SK-19-01905-1056 18.07.2019 09:33:28
1331 NERS JAROSLAV CZ-19-034-604 18.07.2019 09:33:28
1332 Gruber Lubomír CZ-19-0146-7250 18.07.2019 09:33:29
1333 Marton Julius SK-19-0999-18 18.07.2019 09:33:29
1334 Demesh Fedir UKR-19-2209281 18.07.2019 09:33:38
1335 Cetl Jiri CZ-19-0312-126 18.07.2019 09:33:42
1336 Solcany M+M SK-19-01105-13 18.07.2019 09:33:44
1337 Fary Peter SK-19-0609-823 18.07.2019 09:33:44
1338 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 1 SK-19-02607-704 18.07.2019 09:33:54
1339 Kasan Dusan SK-19-01807-520 18.07.2019 09:33:57
1340 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 1 DV-19-03164-1078 18.07.2019 09:34:14
1341 Selecky Juraj SK-19-01906-512 18.07.2019 09:34:17
1342 TEAM Mari DV-19-06631-805 18.07.2019 09:34:19
1343 Gruber Simon CZ-19-0146-7025 18.07.2019 09:34:29
1344 Hricik Juraj SK-19-02704-725 18.07.2019 09:34:36
1345 Vesely Jan SK-19-01103-231 18.07.2019 09:34:40
1346 Dvorak Tomas CZ-19-0270-21 18.07.2019 09:34:41
1347 NOCHTA Stefan SK-19-0702-129 18.07.2019 09:34:42
1348 Kostolny Jaroslav SK-19-03204-302 18.07.2019 09:34:50
1349 ZABKA Miroslav 1 SK-19-0201-1579 18.07.2019 09:35:15
1350 Skalican Jan SK-19-01705-442 18.07.2019 09:35:21
1351 Renhart Alfred AT-19-612-1329 18.07.2019 09:35:31
1352 Susienka Martin SK-19-01705-286 18.07.2019 09:35:53
1353 Kohut Milan SK-19-01205-203 18.07.2019 09:36:03
1354 Vollnhofer Dominik AT-19-317-205 18.07.2019 09:36:46
1355 Sedlak Rudolf SK-19-02401-416 18.07.2019 09:37:07
1356 Vargic Frantisek SK-19-02107-328 18.07.2019 09:37:27
1357 TEAM Kvasnica+ Havlicek PL-19-085-8458 18.07.2019 09:37:50
1358 Urban Eduard SK-19-01905-2607 18.07.2019 09:38:08
1359 LOFT ACADEMY CZ-19-060-4010 18.07.2019 09:38:51
1360 Horvath Peter 1 SK-19-02001-242 18.07.2019 09:41:54
1361 Selecky Jan SK-19-01906-929 18.07.2019 09:42:16
1362 TEAM Kvasnica+ Havlicek CZ-19-061-732 18.07.2019 09:43:51
1363 Kascák Frantisek SK-19-02403-720 18.07.2019 09:53:04
1364 Kovac Anton SK-19-02901-332 18.07.2019 09:53:10
1365 PAVA Zoltan HU-19-11-31035 18.07.2019 09:53:20
1366 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 4 CZ-19-0400-177 18.07.2019 09:53:23
1367 Rybar Lubomir SK-19-0603-521 18.07.2019 09:53:27
1368 Vacek Jozef 2 CZ-19-023-19 18.07.2019 09:53:31
1369 Holubek Viktor 1 SK-19-0405-914 18.07.2019 09:53:34
1370 Vacek Jozef 1 CZ-19-023-18 18.07.2019 09:53:39
1371 Blanarik Peter SK-19-0201-1608 18.07.2019 09:53:43
1372 Kona Anton SK-19-01009-279 18.07.2019 09:53:46
1373 Ivan Miroslav CZ-19-0180-421 18.07.2019 09:53:50
1374 Semancik Peter SK-19-02503-234 18.07.2019 09:53:53
1375 Beno Jan SK-19-0601-707 18.07.2019 09:53:56
1376 Nezgoda Team PL-19-0288-7238 18.07.2019 10:13:37
1377 Koprda Matús SK-19-01810-609 18.07.2019 10:17:22
1378 TEAM Waldeck - BOKE DV-19-08852-149 18.07.2019 10:22:22
1379 Kunstar Vladimir SK-19-01701-322 18.07.2019 10:29:04
1380 Jackulik Jozef SK-19-02902-911 18.07.2019 11:33:06
1381 Suchanek Milan SK-19-0611-481 18.07.2019 13:50:39
1382 Ing.Brkal Jan SK-19-0601-642 18.07.2019 14:11:34
1383 TEAM ANGERER 1 DV-19-05122-302 18.07.2019 14:14:42
1384 Magusin G&L SK-19-01808-75 18.07.2019 15:28:10
1385 Moravcik L + J SK-19-01406-917 18.07.2019 15:28:55
1386 Droppa Julius CZ-19-045-444 18.07.2019 15:30:47
1387 Rudorfer Michael 2 AT-19-906-291 18.07.2019 17:23:01
1388 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 1 DV-19-06573-642 18.07.2019 17:45:51
1389 Stopa Roman 1 PL-19-024-6552 18.07.2019 18:14:55