Ort:
Bellinzona
Auflass:
18.09.2020 13:00:00
Koordinaten L/B:
0 / 0
Entfernung:
195 km
Gesetzt:
74
Konstatiert:
39

Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Ankunft Geschwindigkeit
1 Team F BonyFarma NL-1658566-2018.09.2020 17:43:33,13 +00:00:00,00687,704
2 Team Maryline Sandoz CH-20-1136818.09.2020 18:59:11,76 +01:15:38,63542,879
3 Team R.I.P. Hans Wirz CH-20-454318.09.2020 19:01:48,00 +01:18:14,87538,972
4 Team Theo Schmid CH-20-128818.09.2020 19:01:57,93 +01:18:24,80538,725
5 Team Hans Moser CH-20-950318.09.2020 19:16:56,74 +01:33:23,61517,316
6 Team A Andy Willi CH-20-1793319.09.2020 07:38:38,30 +13:55:05,17174,319
7 Team Anne Brohy NL-1658563-2019.09.2020 08:03:59,52 +14:20:26,39170,456
8 Team B Daasch Schneider CH-20-1303519.09.2020 08:32:25,80 +14:48:52,67166,321
9 Team A Lutropical Bela Vista P-0466105-2019.09.2020 10:05:25,93 +16:21:52,80154,098
10 Team R.I.P. Hans Wirz CH-20-454719.09.2020 10:05:27,62 +16:21:54,49154,094
11 Team Pjeter Thaqi CH-20-463119.09.2020 10:05:27,68 +16:21:54,55154,094
12 Team B Guido Bonsemeier CH-20-496619.09.2020 10:24:01,81 +16:40:28,68151,866
13 Team Guiseppe Graziano CH-20-298519.09.2020 11:11:27,51 +17:27:54,38146,456
14 Team Roman Jud CH-20-729119.09.2020 11:34:15,34 +17:50:42,21143,991
15 Team A Jürg Hügli CH-20-1793419.09.2020 11:45:27,38 +18:01:54,25142,809
16 Team Charentais CH-20-1804519.09.2020 11:57:10,32 +18:13:37,19141,595
17 Team Valoft SwissRacingPigeons CH-20-128519.09.2020 12:08:55,14 +18:25:22,01140,397
18 Team A Lutropical Bela Vista NL-1658593-2019.09.2020 12:51:08,16 +19:07:35,03136,255
19 Team Charentais CH-20-1806819.09.2020 13:18:07,94 +19:34:34,81133,733
20 Team Pjeter Thaqi CH-20-465319.09.2020 13:35:50,63 +19:52:17,50132,128
21 Team Jean Pierre Nell NL-1658559-2019.09.2020 13:42:42,74 +19:59:09,61131,516
22 Team Pascal Arnemann DV-0634-20-30419.09.2020 13:47:03,63 +20:03:30,50131,131
23 Team B Jürg Hügli CH-20-1794519.09.2020 13:54:04,23 +20:10:31,10130,516
24 Team B BonyFarma NL-1658549-2019.09.2020 16:13:33,84 +22:30:00,71119,371
25 Team Renfer Ch. - Jean Denis CH-20-1072319.09.2020 16:16:42,66 +22:33:09,53119,141
26 Team B Oskar Anderhub CH-20-396919.09.2020 16:25:52,24 +22:42:19,11118,478
27 Team A Andy Willi CH-20-1793119.09.2020 16:26:00,63 +22:42:27,50118,468
28 Team Maryline Sandoz CH-20-1136319.09.2020 17:10:48,14 +23:27:15,01115,330
29 Team Alpensegler Alfons Miehle DV-01399-20-34119.09.2020 17:40:15,40 +23:56:42,27113,355
30 Team Alpensegler Alfons Miehle DV-01399-20-32119.09.2020 17:55:25,52 +24:11:52,39112,364
31 Team Miguel Oliveira CH-20-1659820.09.2020 07:44:39,38 +38:01:06,2576,034
32 Team Helios - Thaqi CH-20-467220.09.2020 11:10:41,70 +41:27:08,5770,379
33 Team B Oskar Anderhub CH-20-397220.09.2020 11:21:57,67 +41:38:24,5470,094
34 Team A Daasch Schneider CH-20-1302520.09.2020 11:35:30,40 +41:51:57,2769,755
35 Team B Guido Bonsemeier CH-20-496020.09.2020 13:03:07,71 +43:19:34,5867,635
36 Team B AS-Tauben Derby DV-01155-20-31920.09.2020 13:13:07,14 +43:29:34,0167,401
37 Team B Peixoto - Pimenta CH-1457-2020.09.2020 16:41:38,55 +46:58:05,4262,870
38 Team Dirk Papenberg DV-0634-20-40020.09.2020 18:07:51,54 +48:24:18,4161,170
39 Team B Andreas Schäfer DV-04857-20-48325.09.2020 10:07:00,63 +60:23:27,5019,683