Ort:
Andermatt 2
Auflass:
10.09.2020 09:00:00
Koordinaten L/B:
0 / 0
Entfernung:
135 km
Gesetzt:
83
Konstatiert:
71

Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Ankunft Geschwindigkeit
1 Team Flying Dreams NL-1658554-2010.09.2020 11:33:24,57 +00:00:00,00879,998
2 Team A Peixoto - Pimenta CH-20-142410.09.2020 11:33:26,51 +00:00:01,94879,812
3 Team E BonyFarma NL-1658578-2010.09.2020 11:33:27,96 +00:00:03,39879,674
4 Team A Peixoto - Pimenta CH-20-144510.09.2020 11:33:28,15 +00:00:03,58879,656
5 Team A Peixoto - Pimenta CH-20-142210.09.2020 11:33:28,60 +00:00:04,03879,613
6 Team Raphael Tournay CH-20-1578110.09.2020 11:33:30,18 +00:00:05,61879,462
7 Team A AS-Tauben Derby DV-01155-20-30410.09.2020 11:33:31,39 +00:00:06,82879,346
8 Team Anne Brohy NL-1658563-2010.09.2020 11:33:32,08 +00:00:07,51879,280
9 Team Roman Jud CH-20-729110.09.2020 11:33:32,78 +00:00:08,21879,213
10 Team Graziano-Übersax CH-20-298310.09.2020 11:33:32,82 +00:00:08,25879,210
11 Team TWS CH-20-453210.09.2020 11:33:33,76 +00:00:09,19879,120
12 Team B BonyFarma NL-1658549-2010.09.2020 11:33:33,82 +00:00:09,25879,114
13 Team R.I.P. Hans Wirz CH-20-454310.09.2020 11:33:34,55 +00:00:09,98879,045
14 Team B Guido Bonsemeier CH-20-496610.09.2020 11:33:35,60 +00:00:11,03878,945
15 Team Guiseppe Graziano CH-20-298510.09.2020 11:33:36,35 +00:00:11,78878,873
16 Team Guiseppe Graziano CH-20-299310.09.2020 11:33:37,04 +00:00:12,47878,807
17 Team R.I.P. Hans Wirz CH-20-454710.09.2020 11:33:37,94 +00:00:13,37878,721
18 Team Hans Moser CH-20-950410.09.2020 11:33:41,11 +00:00:16,54878,419
19 Team Dirk Papenberg DV-0634-20-40010.09.2020 11:33:46,97 +00:00:22,40877,861
20 Team B Oskar Anderhub CH-20-397210.09.2020 11:34:12,99 +00:00:48,42875,393
21 Team B Guido Bonsemeier CH-20-496010.09.2020 11:35:25,86 +00:02:01,29868,553
22 Team Maryline Sandoz CH-20-1136810.09.2020 11:35:34,89 +00:02:10,32867,713
23 Team Theo Schmid CH-20-128810.09.2020 11:36:20,69 +00:02:56,12863,476
24 Team B Pietro Onori CH-20-1781510.09.2020 11:36:21,14 +00:02:56,57863,435
25 Team A Lutropical Bela Vista NL-1658593-2010.09.2020 11:36:23,06 +00:02:58,49863,258
26 Team A Paulo Ribeiro CH-20-2145210.09.2020 11:47:26,28 +00:14:01,71806,269
27 Team B Jürg Hügli CH-20-1794510.09.2020 12:17:48,07 +00:44:23,50682,504
28 Team A Pietro Onori DV-0756-20-2110.09.2020 12:17:49,41 +00:44:24,84682,427
29 Team B Daasch Schneider CH-20-1303510.09.2020 12:19:12,84 +00:45:48,27677,663
30 Team Maryline Sandoz CH-20-1136210.09.2020 12:27:32,75 +00:54:08,18650,459
31 Team Frohmatta Lambrigger CH-20-1552110.09.2020 12:34:33,30 +01:01:08,73629,209
32 Team Charentais CH-20-1804510.09.2020 12:38:21,10 +01:04:56,53618,269
33 Team Pascal Arnemann DV-0634-20-30410.09.2020 12:52:01,59 +01:18:37,02581,830
34 Team A Lutropical Bela Vista P-0466105-2010.09.2020 12:52:03,43 +01:18:38,86581,753
35 Team A Daasch Schneider CH-20-1302710.09.2020 13:00:23,14 +01:26:58,57561,598
36 Team A Jürg Hügli CH-20-1793410.09.2020 14:08:22,74 +02:34:58,17437,773
37 Team Valoft SwissRacingPigeons CH-20-128510.09.2020 14:11:10,80 +02:37:46,23433,833
38 Team A AS-Tauben Derby DV-01155-20-30810.09.2020 14:16:35,85 +02:43:11,28426,409
39 Team Theo Schmid CH-20-128610.09.2020 14:23:53,05 +02:50:28,48416,816
40 Team B Peixoto - Pimenta CH-1457-2010.09.2020 14:23:53,24 +02:50:28,67416,812
41 Team Alpensegler Alfons Miehle DV-01399-20-32110.09.2020 14:23:53,83 +02:50:29,26416,799
42 Team Helios - Thaqi CH-20-467210.09.2020 14:42:33,29 +03:09:08,72394,098
43 Team B Andy Willi CH-20-1794310.09.2020 14:44:49,08 +03:11:24,51391,511
44 Team B Peixoto - Pimenta CH-1429-2010.09.2020 15:08:41,76 +03:35:17,19366,155
45 Team A Andy Willi CH-20-1793010.09.2020 15:08:42,91 +03:35:18,34366,136
46 Team Charentais CH-20-1806810.09.2020 15:21:56,27 +03:48:31,70353,461
47 Team Hans Moser CH-20-950310.09.2020 15:36:01,25 +04:02:36,68340,891
48 Team B Pietro Onori CH-20-1781410.09.2020 15:40:01,76 +04:06:37,19337,475
49 Team B Guido Bonsemeier CH-20-497210.09.2020 15:50:39,94 +04:17:15,37328,735
50 Team F BonyFarma NL-1658566-2010.09.2020 16:52:27,66 +05:19:03,09285,738
51 Team Peixoto - Ribeiro CH-20-146110.09.2020 17:20:49,07 +05:47:24,50269,559
52 Team B AS-Tauben Derby DV-01155-20-31910.09.2020 18:01:00,53 +06:27:35,96249,534
53 Team Mustafa Karakas FR-342600-2010.09.2020 18:06:45,79 +06:33:21,22246,908
54 Team Renfer Ch. - Jean Denis CH-20-1072310.09.2020 18:09:14,28 +06:35:49,71245,795
55 Team Renfer Ch. - Jean Denis CH-20-1072110.09.2020 18:23:16,32 +06:49:51,75239,671
56 Team Jean Pierre Nell NL-1658559-2010.09.2020 19:12:46,64 +07:39:22,07220,308
57 Team A Daasch Schneider CH-20-1302510.09.2020 19:14:19,75 +07:40:55,18219,752
58 Team Miguel Oliveira CH-20-1659811.09.2020 07:44:55,53 +20:11:30,9698,906
59 Team Maryline Sandoz CH-20-1136311.09.2020 08:46:47,75 +21:13:23,1894,618
60 Team Pjeter Thaqi CH-20-463111.09.2020 08:46:51,02 +21:13:26,4594,614
61 Team A Andy Willi CH-20-1793311.09.2020 08:47:36,11 +21:14:11,5494,564
62 Team A Jürg Hügli CH-20-1793211.09.2020 09:11:55,46 +21:38:30,8992,980
63 Team B Andreas Schäfer DV-04857-20-48311.09.2020 09:11:55,75 +21:38:31,1892,980
64 Team Alpensegler Alfons Miehle DV-01399-20-34111.09.2020 11:30:01,15 +23:56:36,5884,905
65 Team B AS-Tauben Derby DV-01155-20-34111.09.2020 11:35:09,26 +24:01:44,6984,631
66 Team Charentais CH-20-1805511.09.2020 13:26:30,21 +25:53:05,6479,109
67 Team A Kamella - Morelli DV-0755-20-53311.09.2020 15:00:04,16 +27:26:39,5974,997
68 Team B Jürg Hügli CH-20-1794411.09.2020 16:23:45,04 +28:50:20,4771,666
69 Team Pascal Arnemann DV-0634-20-30611.09.2020 19:04:48,58 +31:31:24,0166,021
70 Team A Andy Willi CH-20-1793112.09.2020 09:59:26,46 +46:26:01,8945,927
71 Team Pjeter Thaqi CH-20-465312.09.2020 16:27:54,03 +52:54:29,4640,566