Ort:
Andermatt 1
Auflass:
04.09.2020 08:30:00
Koordinaten L/B:
0 / 0
Entfernung:
135 km
Gesetzt:
93
Konstatiert:
79

Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Ankunft Geschwindigkeit
1 Team R.I.P. Hans Wirz CH-20-454304.09.2020 10:47:59,93 +00:00:00,00978,269
2 Team B Jürg Hügli CH-20-1794404.09.2020 10:48:00,74 +00:00:00,81978,173
3 Team A Kamella - Morelli DV-0755-20-53304.09.2020 10:48:00,80 +00:00:00,87978,166
4 Team A Lutropical Bela Vista NL-1658593-2004.09.2020 10:48:02,12 +00:00:02,19978,010
5 Team Anne Brohy NL-1658563-2004.09.2020 10:48:39,21 +00:00:39,28973,650
6 Team B Jürg Hügli CH-20-1794504.09.2020 10:51:23,46 +00:03:23,53954,799
7 Team Alpensegler Alfons Miehle DV-01399-20-34104.09.2020 10:51:24,25 +00:03:24,32954,710
8 Team Knüppel - Benz DV-04581-20-90204.09.2020 10:52:02,48 +00:04:02,55950,428
9 Team Elite 2018 Markus Igel DV-05333-20-102904.09.2020 10:56:38,86 +00:08:38,93920,574
10 Team A Daasch Schneider CH-20-1302704.09.2020 11:19:55,30 +00:31:55,37794,484
11 Team Hans Moser CH-20-950404.09.2020 11:19:56,35 +00:31:56,42794,402
12 Team Maryline Sandoz CH-20-1136204.09.2020 11:21:31,94 +00:33:32,01787,024
13 Team Dirk Papenberg DV-0634-20-40004.09.2020 11:21:42,17 +00:33:42,24786,242
14 Team Roman Jud CH-20-729104.09.2020 11:23:23,78 +00:35:23,85778,563
15 Team Theo Schmid CH-20-128804.09.2020 11:23:25,87 +00:35:25,94778,407
16 Team Maryline Sandoz CH-20-1136804.09.2020 11:24:17,42 +00:36:17,49774,570
17 Team Pjeter Thaqi CH-20-465304.09.2020 11:24:19,00 +00:36:19,7774,453
18 Team Guiseppe Graziano CH-20-298504.09.2020 11:24:21,29 +00:36:21,36774,283
19 Team Charentais CH-20-1805504.09.2020 11:24:21,69 +00:36:21,76774,254
20 Team R.I.P. Hans Wirz CH-20-454704.09.2020 11:24:22,53 +00:36:22,60774,191
21 Team B Guido Bonsemeier CH-20-497204.09.2020 11:24:23,67 +00:36:23,74774,107
22 Team A AS-Tauben Derby DV-01155-20-30404.09.2020 11:24:23,87 +00:36:23,94774,092
23 Team B Guido Bonsemeier CH-20-496004.09.2020 11:24:24,86 +00:36:24,93774,019
24 Team A Paulo Ribeiro CH-20-2145204.09.2020 11:24:25,17 +00:36:25,24773,996
25 Team B Pietro Onori CH-20-1781404.09.2020 11:24:25,57 +00:36:25,64773,966
26 Team Graziano-Übersax CH-20-298304.09.2020 11:24:25,75 +00:36:25,82773,953
27 Team B Pietro Onori CH-20-1781504.09.2020 11:24:25,91 +00:36:25,98773,941
28 Team Maryline Sandoz CH-20-1136304.09.2020 11:24:26,17 +00:36:26,24773,922
29 Team B Guido Bonsemeier CH-20-496604.09.2020 11:24:27,12 +00:36:27,19773,852
30 Team F BonyFarma NL-1658566-2004.09.2020 11:24:27,16 +00:36:27,23773,849
31 Team E BonyFarma NL-1658578-2004.09.2020 11:24:37,08 +00:36:37,15773,116
32 Team Raphael Tournay CH-20-1578104.09.2020 11:25:28,88 +00:37:28,95769,313
33 Team Frohmatta Lambrigger CH-20-1553204.09.2020 11:38:43,00 +00:50:43,7715,358
34 Team Mustafa Karakas FR-342600-2004.09.2020 11:46:55,96 +00:58:56,03685,514
35 Team Maryline Sandoz CH-20-1137004.09.2020 11:46:59,94 +00:59:00,01685,283
36 Team A Jürg Hügli CH-20-1793204.09.2020 11:50:02,04 +01:02:02,11674,885
37 Team C BonyFarma NL-1658558-2004.09.2020 11:50:02,55 +01:02:02,62674,857
38 Team B Andreas Schäfer DV-04857-20-48304.09.2020 11:50:03,19 +01:02:03,26674,821
39 Team Alpensegler Alfons Miehle DV-01399-20-32104.09.2020 11:50:07,70 +01:02:07,77674,567
40 Team Charentais CH-20-1804504.09.2020 11:50:09,85 +01:02:09,92674,446
41 Team Valoft SwissRacingPigeons CH-20-128504.09.2020 11:51:24,29 +01:03:24,36670,292
42 Team A Peixoto - Pimenta CH-20-142404.09.2020 11:51:52,85 +01:03:52,92668,711
43 Team Pascal Arnemann DV-0634-20-30404.09.2020 11:51:52,90 +01:03:52,97668,709
44 Team Mario CH-20-375304.09.2020 11:55:27,93 +01:07:28,00657,045
45 Team A Lutropical Bela Vista P-0466105-2004.09.2020 11:55:30,27 +01:07:30,34656,920
46 Team Mario CH-20-374904.09.2020 11:55:33,15 +01:07:33,22656,767
47 Team B Oskar Anderhub CH-20-397204.09.2020 11:58:51,91 +01:10:51,98646,350
48 Team B AS-Tauben Derby DV-01155-20-31904.09.2020 12:03:42,29 +01:15:42,36631,712
49 Team Frohmatta Lambrigger CH-20-1552104.09.2020 12:03:47,21 +01:15:47,28631,470
50 Team Renfer Ch. - Jean Denis CH-20-1072304.09.2020 12:08:56,80 +01:20:56,87616,589
51 Team Miguel Oliveira CH-20-1659804.09.2020 12:09:01,22 +01:21:01,29616,381
52 Team B Daasch Schneider CH-20-1303504.09.2020 12:09:03,71 +01:21:03,78616,264
53 Team A AS-Tauben Derby DV-01155-20-30804.09.2020 12:17:07,87 +01:29:07,94594,370
54 Team B Peixoto - Pimenta CH-1457-2004.09.2020 13:10:49,89 +02:22:49,96480,715
55 Team A Peixoto - Pimenta CH-20-142204.09.2020 13:58:41,44 +03:10:41,51410,721
56 Team TWS CH-20-453204.09.2020 14:33:06,98 +03:45:07,05371,782
57 Team Peixoto - Ribeiro CH-20-144004.09.2020 14:47:48,55 +03:59:48,62357,323
58 Team A Peixoto - Pimenta CH-20-144504.09.2020 15:05:14,80 +04:17:14,87341,559
59 Team B Andy Willi CH-20-1794304.09.2020 15:21:39,18 +04:33:39,25327,946
60 Team Hans Moser CH-20-950304.09.2020 15:42:28,62 +04:54:28,69312,155
61 Team A Daasch Schneider CH-20-1302504.09.2020 15:54:48,20 +05:06:48,27303,505
62 Team Dirk Papenberg DV-02267-20-36504.09.2020 16:04:54,24 +05:16:54,31296,766
63 Team Guiseppe Graziano CH-20-299304.09.2020 16:18:44,66 +05:30:44,73288,004
64 Team Charentais CH-20-1806804.09.2020 16:32:02,79 +05:44:02,86280,056
65 Team Helios - Thaqi CH-20-467204.09.2020 17:10:02,79 +06:22:02,86259,592
66 Team A Jürg Hügli CH-20-1793404.09.2020 17:14:01,82 +06:26:01,89257,619
67 Team A Pietro Onori DV-0756-20-2104.09.2020 17:14:26,31 +06:26:26,38257,418
68 Team A Andy Willi CH-20-1793304.09.2020 17:52:27,69 +07:04:27,76240,016
69 Team A Andy Willi CH-20-1793104.09.2020 18:17:59,51 +07:30:-1,58229,595
70 Team A BonyFarma NL-1657543-2004.09.2020 18:38:17,30 +07:50:17,37221,934
71 Team Peixoto - Ribeiro CH-20-146104.09.2020 19:00:08,36 +08:12:08,43214,238
72 Team A Andy Willi CH-20-1793004.09.2020 19:10:45,59 +08:22:45,66210,687
73 Team Jean Pierre Nell NL-1658559-2004.09.2020 19:49:26,96 +09:01:27,03198,690
74 Team Pjeter Thaqi CH-20-463105.09.2020 07:58:18,53 +21:10:18,6095,860
75 Team A Daasch Schneider CH-20-1302205.09.2020 08:47:49,69 +21:59:49,7692,604
76 Team B BonyFarma NL-1658549-2005.09.2020 10:05:33,41 +23:17:33,4887,916
77 Team B AS-Tauben Derby DV-01155-20-34105.09.2020 10:32:42,47 +23:44:42,5486,389
78 Team Flying Dreams NL-1658554-2005.09.2020 12:22:04,77 +25:34:04,8480,738
79 Team Theo Schmid CH-20-128605.09.2020 15:12:41,34 +28:24:41,4173,263