Ort:
Altdorf
Auflass:
28.08.2020 07:45:00
Koordinaten L/B:
0 / 0
Entfernung:
120 km
Gesetzt:
98
Konstatiert:
79

Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Ankunft Geschwindigkeit
1 Team Pjeter Thaqi CH-20-465328.08.2020 09:39:50,51 +00:00:00,001044,915
2 Team Theo Schmid CH-20-128328.08.2020 09:39:50,71 +00:00:00,201044,885
3 Team Maryline Sandoz CH-20-1136828.08.2020 09:39:52,05 +00:00:01,541044,682
4 Team Mario CH-20-375328.08.2020 09:39:52,35 +00:00:01,841044,636
5 Team B Andreas Schäfer DV-04857-20-48328.08.2020 09:39:52,55 +00:00:02,041044,606
6 Team A BonyFarma NL-1657543-2028.08.2020 09:39:52,60 +00:00:02,091044,599
7 Team Frohmatta Lambrigger CH-20-1552128.08.2020 09:39:52,75 +00:00:02,241044,576
8 Team B Berthold Schupp DV-09343-20-77828.08.2020 09:39:52,80 +00:00:02,291044,568
9 Team E BonyFarma NL-1658568-2028.08.2020 09:39:53,19 +00:00:02,681044,509
10 Team Philippe Salzmann CH-20-1571628.08.2020 09:39:54,25 +00:00:03,741044,349
11 Team B BonyFarma NL-1658549-2028.08.2020 09:39:55,08 +00:00:04,571044,223
12 Team A Daasch Schneider CH-20-1302528.08.2020 09:39:55,13 +00:00:04,621044,215
13 Team A Peixoto - Pimenta CH-20-142228.08.2020 09:39:55,28 +00:00:04,771044,193
14 Team Graziano-Übersax CH-20-298328.08.2020 09:39:55,58 +00:00:05,071044,147
15 Team B Oskar Anderhub CH-20-396928.08.2020 09:39:55,82 +00:00:05,311044,111
16 Team B Guido Bonsemeier CH-20-497228.08.2020 09:39:56,22 +00:00:05,711044,050
17 Team B Peixoto - Pimenta CH-1457-2028.08.2020 09:39:56,37 +00:00:05,861044,027
18 Team B Andy Willi CH-20-1794328.08.2020 09:39:56,57 +00:00:06,061043,997
19 Team Guiseppe Graziano CH-20-298528.08.2020 09:39:57,91 +00:00:07,401043,794
20 Team Roman Jud CH-20-729128.08.2020 09:39:58,46 +00:00:07,951043,711
21 Team B Jürg Hügli CH-20-1794428.08.2020 09:39:58,91 +00:00:08,401043,643
22 Team R.I.P. Hans Wirz CH-20-454728.08.2020 09:39:59,21 +00:00:08,701043,598
23 Team D BonyFarma NL-1658562-2028.08.2020 09:40:00,25 +00:00:09,741043,440
24 Team B Berthold Schupp DV-09343-20-78128.08.2020 09:40:00,30 +00:00:09,791043,433
25 Team Hans Moser CH-20-950428.08.2020 09:40:01,59 +00:00:11,081043,238
26 Team Alpensegler Alfons Miehle DV-01399-20-34128.08.2020 09:40:01,64 +00:00:11,131043,230
27 Team Raphael Tournay CH-20-1578128.08.2020 09:40:02,29 +00:00:11,781043,132
28 Team A Andy Willi CH-20-1793028.08.2020 09:40:03,48 +00:00:12,971042,952
29 Team Dirk Papenberg DV-0634-20-40028.08.2020 09:40:03,77 +00:00:13,261042,909
30 Team F BonyFarma NL-1658566-2028.08.2020 09:40:05,91 +00:00:15,401042,585
31 Team Theo Schmid CH-20-128828.08.2020 09:40:12,36 +00:00:21,851041,612
32 Team Mario CH-20-374928.08.2020 09:40:13,16 +00:00:22,651041,492
33 Team B Paulo Ribeiro CH-20-2144228.08.2020 09:41:12,74 +00:01:22,231032,593
34 Team Helios - Thaqi CH-20-467228.08.2020 09:41:14,54 +00:01:24,031032,326
35 Team A Berthold Schupp DV-09343-20-76928.08.2020 09:41:15,64 +00:01:25,131032,163
36 Team Guiseppe Graziano CH-20-299328.08.2020 09:42:26,26 +00:02:35,751021,819
37 Team Renfer Ch. - Jean Denis CH-20-1072328.08.2020 09:53:16,71 +00:13:26,20935,465
38 Team B Daasch Schneider CH-20-1303528.08.2020 09:53:50,67 +00:14:00,16931,355
39 Team Charentais CH-20-1804528.08.2020 09:55:32,57 +00:15:42,06919,239
40 Team A Lutropical Bela Vista P-0466105-2028.08.2020 10:03:39,28 +00:23:48,77865,460
41 Team Elite 2018 Markus Igel DV-05333-20-102928.08.2020 10:03:40,57 +00:23:50,06865,325
42 Team Dirk Papenberg DV-02267-20-36528.08.2020 10:03:41,31 +00:23:50,80865,248
43 Team Maryline Sandoz CH-20-1136228.08.2020 10:03:42,46 +00:23:51,95865,129
44 Team Hans Moser CH-20-950328.08.2020 10:03:44,44 +00:23:53,93864,923
45 Team Theo Schmid CH-20-128628.08.2020 10:03:45,03 +00:23:54,52864,862
46 Team A BonyFarma NL-1657542-2028.08.2020 10:03:47,12 +00:23:56,61864,645
47 Team Charentais CH-20-1805528.08.2020 10:03:49,66 +00:23:59,15864,381
48 Team Valoft SwissRacingPigeons CH-20-128528.08.2020 10:12:12,25 +00:32:21,74815,194
49 Team B Oskar Anderhub CH-20-397228.08.2020 10:12:59,62 +00:33:09,11810,846
50 Team A AS-Tauben Derby DV-01155-20-30428.08.2020 10:14:11,19 +00:34:20,68804,362
51 Team Alpensegler Alfons Miehle DV-01399-20-32128.08.2020 10:29:29,02 +00:49:38,51729,556
52 Team B Jürg Hügli CH-20-1794528.08.2020 10:35:17,46 +00:55:26,95704,676
53 Team Mustafa Karakas FR-342600-2028.08.2020 10:39:21,60 +00:59:31,09688,231
54 Team B AS-Tauben Derby DV-01155-20-31928.08.2020 10:39:22,46 +00:59:31,95688,175
55 Team TWS CH-20-453228.08.2020 10:39:22,79 +00:59:32,28688,153
56 Team Frohmatta Lambrigger CH-20-1553228.08.2020 10:39:24,48 +00:59:33,97688,042
57 Team Raphael Tournay CH-20-1579328.08.2020 10:43:19,64 +01:03:29,13672,920
58 Team Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum DV-04939-20-203928.08.2020 10:43:23,57 +01:03:33,06672,673
59 Team Miguel Oliveira CH-20-1659828.08.2020 11:12:01,07 +01:32:10,56579,660
60 Team R.I.P. Hans Wirz CH-20-454328.08.2020 11:14:28,86 +01:34:38,35572,844
61 Team B AS-Tauben Derby DV-01155-20-34128.08.2020 11:26:41,06 +01:46:50,55541,310
62 Team A AS-Tauben Derby DV-01155-20-30828.08.2020 11:29:27,53 +01:49:37,02534,619
63 Team Knüppel - Benz DV-02140-20-120728.08.2020 11:33:08,68 +01:53:18,17525,982
64 Team A Jürg Hügli CH-20-1793428.08.2020 12:31:04,57 +02:51:14,06419,469
65 Team A Kamella - Morelli DV-0755-20-53328.08.2020 12:36:30,81 +02:56:40,30411,645
66 Team B Pietro Onori CH-20-1781528.08.2020 12:36:49,58 +02:56:59,07411,204
67 Team B Guido Bonsemeier CH-20-496028.08.2020 13:14:45,30 +03:34:54,79363,907
68 Team A Daasch Schneider CH-20-1302728.08.2020 13:25:53,02 +03:46:02,51352,026
69 Team C BonyFarma NL-1658558-2028.08.2020 14:07:11,57 +04:27:21,06313,978
70 Team Maryline Sandoz CH-20-1136328.08.2020 14:36:06,31 +04:56:15,80291,896
71 Team Peixoto - Ribeiro CH-20-144028.08.2020 14:56:03,79 +05:16:13,28278,382
72 Team A Jürg Hügli CH-20-1793228.08.2020 15:17:19,39 +05:37:28,88265,297
73 Team Charentais CH-20-1806828.08.2020 15:38:42,11 +05:58:51,60253,324
74 Team Peixoto - Ribeiro CH-20-146128.08.2020 16:59:04,32 +07:19:13,81216,578
75 Team Pascal Arnemann DV-0634-20-30428.08.2020 17:56:28,56 +08:16:38,05196,247
76 Team B AS-Tauben Derby DV-01155-20-34828.08.2020 18:19:05,51 +08:39:15,00189,247
77 Team A Daasch Schneider CH-20-1302229.08.2020 07:44:15,90 +22:04:25,3983,376
78 Team A Andy Willi CH-20-1793129.08.2020 07:56:19,44 +22:16:28,9382,683
79 Team A Peixoto - Pimenta CH-20-142429.08.2020 16:34:29,34 +30:54:38,8360,930