Place:
Forro HU - Final
Date/Time:
06.09.2019 07:45:00
Coordinates L/B:
0 / 0
Distance:
450 km
basketed:
206
Time in:
92

Breeder / Pigeon
Rank Name Pigeon Arrival SpeedAspoints
1 TEAM DENI & MIRU RO -580903-1906.09.2019 14:32:33,35 +00:00:00,001104,143100,00
2 GIGI NAN & PAUL RO -591281-1906.09.2019 14:32:55,14 +00:00:21,791103,16098,39
3 FRATII VLAICU RO -567909-1906.09.2019 14:57:13,92 +00:24:40,571041,10896,77
4 PEDRO CANTALLOPS NL -1776055-1906.09.2019 14:57:16,34 +00:24:42,991041,01095,16
5 BONY FARMA NL -1073578-1906.09.2019 15:00:22,49 +00:27:49,141033,59293,55
6 NAGY GYULA RO -261634-1906.09.2019 15:01:29,16 +00:28:55,811030,96191,94
7 TEAM TIBI & RAZVAN RO -847459-1906.09.2019 15:01:30,48 +00:28:57,131030,90990,32
8 BONY FARMA NL -1776287-1906.09.2019 15:02:58,06 +00:30:24,711027,47388,71
9 BRATIAN FLORIN RO -334557-1906.09.2019 15:04:19,03 +00:31:45,681024,31787,10
10 BONY FARMA NL -1073566-1906.09.2019 15:04:47,85 +00:32:14,501023,19885,48
11 CINDEA DANIEL ESP -153932-1906.09.2019 15:04:52,04 +00:32:18,691023,03683,87
12 WINKIE PIGEONS ESP -89248-1906.09.2019 15:08:52,76 +00:36:19,411013,78982,26
13 GUIMAN ADRIANA NL -1776066-1906.09.2019 15:12:11,45 +00:39:38,101006,28280,65
14 WINKIE PIGEONS NL -1767074-1906.09.2019 15:15:05,50 +00:42:32,15999,79679,03
15 EUROPA STAR PIGEON ESP- 86805-1906.09.2019 15:16:27,35 +00:43:54,00996,77577,42
16 KALLOS LEHEL RO -099908-1906.09.2019 15:16:28,23 +00:43:54,88996,74375,81
17 NAGY GYULA RO -261633-1906.09.2019 15:17:53,39 +00:45:20,04993,61974,19
18 TEAM C.M.A.A. & BIGIU IULIAN RO -183265-1906.09.2019 15:17:56,91 +00:45:23,56993,49072,58
19 TEAM JORDI & TOLO ESP -173032-1906.09.2019 15:18:53,68 +00:46:20,33991,41970,97
20 FAMILIA STRAVA RO -641305-1906.09.2019 15:19:17,88 +00:46:44,53990,53969,35
21 BONY FARMA NL -1776281-1906.09.2019 15:19:40,10 +00:47:06,75989,73367,74
22 LOFT DAVID & ANDREI RO -571751-1906.09.2019 15:21:33,42 +00:49:00,07985,63866,13
23 CARUNTU MIHAI RO -222916-1906.09.2019 15:26:49,18 +00:54:15,83974,40664,52
24 ZAMFIR DORU RO -312853-1906.09.2019 15:36:36,01 +01:04:02,66954,19862,90
25 FRATII CHIRANU RO -510824-1906.09.2019 15:36:59,12 +01:04:25,77953,41961,29
26 TEAM ALIN & IONUT RO -578740-1906.09.2019 15:47:29,08 +01:14:55,73932,67259,68
27 BERRIE EN ELLIE VAN LOON NL -1000856-1906.09.2019 15:50:50,86 +01:18:17,51926,21658,06
28 TEAM N. RO -214678-1906.09.2019 16:08:41,77 +01:36:08,42893,39656,45
29 VACARUS IONUT RO -215613-1906.09.2019 16:13:12,20 +01:40:38,85885,47254,84
30 YANUSZ MARIUSZ ROSPLOCH NL -1025648-1906.09.2019 16:14:10,51 +01:41:37,16883,78253,23
31 BRATIAN FLORIN RO -334558-1906.09.2019 16:26:41,27 +01:54:07,92862,58551,61
32 CRISTI SERBAN RO -915645-1906.09.2019 16:26:44,35 +01:54:11,00862,50050,00
33 MASPALOMAS & EDUARDO ESP -231615-1906.09.2019 16:28:25,13 +01:55:51,78859,73248,39
34 VACARUS IONUT RO -215614-1906.09.2019 16:32:50,93 +02:00:17,58852,51746,77
35 BALAURU & MIHALACHE RO- 969303-1906.09.2019 16:35:17,91 +02:02:44,56848,57945,16
36 BUTARU THIAGO DOMINIC IT -9113172-1906.09.2019 16:41:52,44 +02:09:19,09838,18643,55
37 CRISTI SERBAN RO -906279-1906.09.2019 16:53:23,13 +02:20:49,78820,59141,94
38 DOBRIN IULIAN RO -586913-1906.09.2019 17:12:51,53 +02:40:18,18792,45040,32
39 WINKIE PIGEONS ESP -89278-1906.09.2019 17:16:31,78 +02:43:58,43787,36138,71
40 FLORIN CURALET ESP -185379-1906.09.2019 17:21:42,03 +02:49:08,68780,30137,10
41 TEAM C.M.A.A. & BIGIU IULIAN RO -183264-1906.09.2019 17:30:51,03 +02:58:17,68768,11435,48
42 VACARUS IONUT RO -215612-1906.09.2019 17:34:01,35 +03:01:28,00763,97833,87
43 TICUTEL & ALBERT 13 ESP -86957-1906.09.2019 17:41:41,44 +03:09:08,09754,16032,26
44 DERBY ANDALUCIA ESP- 143628-1906.09.2019 17:44:42,09 +03:12:08,74750,37330,65
45 PERSOIU DUMITRU DANUTS RO -571282-1906.09.2019 17:45:58,67 +03:13:25,32748,78029,03
46 CHITU DAVIDE RO -579421-1906.09.2019 17:48:19,71 +03:15:46,36745,86227,42
47 P. CANTALLOPS & J. A. BENEJAM ESP -162630-1906.09.2019 17:55:15,58 +03:22:42,23737,39125,81
48 MORTILA + MATEI & PLOSCARU IT -9113005-1906.09.2019 18:00:09,99 +03:27:36,64731,50924,19
49 YANUSZ MARIUSZ ROSPLOCH NL -1025651-1906.09.2019 18:00:17,47 +03:27:44,12731,36122,58
50 TEAM GROSU & VERES RO -134631-1906.09.2019 18:01:29,42 +03:28:56,07729,93920,97
51 CRISTI SERBAN RO -906253-1906.09.2019 18:03:00,30 +03:30:26,95728,15019,35
52 PERSINAR + GOTIA + PATACHI RO -579911-1906.09.2019 18:03:46,50 +03:31:13,15727,24317,74
53 TEAM VIC-LUCI & BOGDAN RO -233166-1906.09.2019 18:08:30,57 +03:35:57,22721,72116,13
54 FRATII CHIRANU NL -1014711-1906.09.2019 18:14:58,94 +03:42:25,59714,30614,52
55 PERSOIU DUMITRU DANUTS RO -571271-1906.09.2019 18:16:28,93 +03:43:55,58712,60912,90
56 STOICESCU & CLEOPATRA RO -942024-1906.09.2019 18:21:04,96 +03:48:31,61707,45511,29
57 FRATII ORATIE RO -400066-1906.09.2019 18:25:48,15 +03:53:14,80702,2449,68
58 BALAURU & MIHALACHE RO- 969310-1906.09.2019 18:28:31,63 +03:55:58,28699,2718,06
59 TEAM VASILE-BOGDAN & ADY PL -0232-19-898406.09.2019 18:29:33,46 +03:57:00,11698,1536,45
60 BONY FARMA NL -1073567-1906.09.2019 18:31:59,79 +03:59:26,44695,5224,84
61 NAGY GYULA RO -261632-1906.09.2019 18:40:45,46 +04:08:12,11686,2293,23
62 TEAM IONUT & DAVID RO -021912-1906.09.2019 18:42:58,36 +04:10:25,01683,9191,61
63 TEAM NITU RO -214552-1906.09.2019 18:47:53,21 +04:15:19,86678,8490,00
64 ANDREI MARIUS & MITU RO -007498-1906.09.2019 19:00:09,67 +04:27:36,32666,5080,00
65 PEDRO CANTALLOPS NL -1776060-1906.09.2019 19:02:20,15 +04:29:46,80664,3680,00
66 KELEMEN CSABA RO -295646-1906.09.2019 19:08:11,11 +04:35:37,76658,6790,00
67 GAUST GERHARD & CAMPEAN F. DV -0244-19-10206.09.2019 19:10:10,59 +04:37:37,24656,7650,00
68 KISS SANDOR RO -162188-1906.09.2019 19:15:51,21 +04:43:17,86651,3680,00
69 STOICESCU & CLEOPATRA RO -942009-1906.09.2019 19:16:10,13 +04:43:36,78651,0710,00
70 TEAM CIUCA & BADECI RO -366386-1906.09.2019 19:29:58,79 +04:57:25,44638,3160,00
71 OLR DERBY HORODNIC RO -720043-1906.09.2019 19:36:35,51 +05:04:02,16632,3850,00
72 TEAM VASILE-BOGDAN & ADY RO -275352-1906.09.2019 19:44:34,98 +05:12:01,63625,3620,00
73 TEAM CIUCA & BADECI RO -366433-1906.09.2019 20:21:52,98 +05:49:19,63594,5440,00
74 TEAM VASILE-BOGDAN & ADY RO -275399-1906.09.2019 20:25:17,83 +05:52:44,48591,8740,00
75 TEAM DENI & MIRU RO -580925-1907.09.2019 07:52:37,64 +17:20:04,29310,8540,00
76 MASPALOMAS & J. A. VAZQUEZ ESP -231602-1907.09.2019 08:07:51,67 +17:35:18,32307,6160,00
77 TANDEM RETUERTO ESP -029694-1907.09.2019 08:47:29,67 +18:14:56,32299,5020,00
78 TEAM TIBI & RAZVAN RO -847457-1907.09.2019 09:14:20,57 +18:41:47,22294,2440,00
79 TOGOIE RARES RO -534523-1907.09.2019 09:18:20,64 +18:45:47,29293,4760,00
80 TEAM GROSU & VERES RO -134633-1907.09.2019 09:29:40,82 +18:57:07,47291,3220,00
81 VANNESTE- RIGOLE BE -3122807-1907.09.2019 10:28:01,84 +19:55:28,49280,7180,00
82 TEAM JORDI & TOLO ESP -173031-1907.09.2019 10:44:20,34 +20:11:46,99277,8910,00
83 WINKIE PIGEONS ESP -89367-1907.09.2019 11:01:28,79 +20:28:55,44274,9810,00
84 BONY FARMA NL -1776282-1907.09.2019 11:20:21,76 +20:47:48,41271,8440,00
85 TEAM VASILE-BOGDAN & ADY RO -810418-1907.09.2019 11:47:55,70 +21:15:22,35267,3910,00
86 AMARIEI SEBASTIAN CONSTANTIN RO -591931-1907.09.2019 12:01:46,78 +21:29:13,43265,2080,00
87 ANDREI MARIUS & MITU RO -007534-1907.09.2019 12:25:18,11 +21:52:44,76261,5820,00
88 BUCUR CATALIN & EVELIN RO -865406-1907.09.2019 12:40:07,05 +22:07:33,70259,3480,00
89 TEAM NITU RO -214528-1907.09.2019 13:02:45,34 +22:30:11,99256,0080,00
90 CARUNTU MIHAI RO -222955-1907.09.2019 17:26:25,54 +26:53:52,19222,6150,00
91 TEAM JORDI & TOLO ESP -173040-1908.09.2019 07:32:39,29 +41:00:05,94156,9230,00
92 MARCU MARIAN RO -579276-1909.09.2019 13:55:48,39 +71:23:15,0495,9320,00