Ort:
Melle
Auflass:
04.09.2020 09:50:00
Koordinaten L/B:
0 / 0
Entfernung:
210 km
Gesetzt:
179
Konstatiert:
167

Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Ankunft GeschwindigkeitASpunkte
1 SG Gottwald 6591 20 19204.09.2020 12:18:17,64 +00:00:00,001416,106121,00
2 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 2304.09.2020 12:18:18,82 +00:00:01,181415,918119,33
3 Team Ostseerennen 6560 20 90104.09.2020 12:18:20,88 +00:00:03,241415,590117,67
4 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 11804.09.2020 12:18:22,95 +00:00:05,311415,261116,00
5 Team Die Verrückten 4163 20 112504.09.2020 12:18:23,18 +00:00:05,541415,225114,33
6 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 12404.09.2020 12:18:24,79 +00:00:07,151414,969112,67
7 Reiss Richard 1829 20 35704.09.2020 12:18:25,25 +00:00:07,611414,896111,00
8 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 1802304.09.2020 12:18:26,63 +00:00:08,991414,677109,33
8 Team Bommel 9732 20 227504.09.2020 12:18:26,63 +00:00:08,991414,677109,33
10 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 14004.09.2020 12:18:27,39 +00:00:09,751414,556106,00
11 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110915804.09.2020 12:18:29,46 +00:00:11,821414,227104,33
12 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 14304.09.2020 12:18:29,69 +00:00:12,051414,191102,67
13 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 12104.09.2020 12:18:32,00 +00:00:14,361413,824101,00
14 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 19704.09.2020 12:18:33,14 +00:00:15,501413,64399,33
15 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 228204.09.2020 12:18:35,44 +00:00:17,801413,27897,67
16 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 87404.09.2020 12:18:38,66 +00:00:21,021412,76896,00
17 Comb Poelman NL 20 108250404.09.2020 12:18:42,11 +00:00:24,471412,22294,33
18 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 45304.09.2020 12:18:43,03 +00:00:25,391412,07692,67
19 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 50404.09.2020 12:18:54,53 +00:00:36,891410,25991,00
20 Team Bommel 9732 20 222104.09.2020 12:18:56,14 +00:00:38,501410,00589,33
21 Neumann Lutz 2767 20 5104.09.2020 12:19:01,20 +00:00:43,561409,20787,67
22 Team A 8347 20 904.09.2020 12:19:11,78 +00:00:54,141407,54186,00
23 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110915704.09.2020 12:19:15,47 +00:00:57,831406,96184,33
24 Familie Roost 9377 20 70004.09.2020 12:19:23,06 +00:01:05,421405,77082,67
25 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 5704.09.2020 12:19:25,59 +00:01:07,951405,37381,00
26 Müller Christoph 8071 20 3004.09.2020 12:19:26,97 +00:01:09,331405,15779,33
27 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 14204.09.2020 12:19:36,86 +00:01:19,221403,60977,67
28 Maack Erhard 9032 20 3204.09.2020 12:19:37,32 +00:01:19,681403,53776,00
29 Möller Andreas 3391 20 54404.09.2020 12:19:38,47 +00:01:20,831403,35774,33
30 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 2804.09.2020 12:19:44,91 +00:01:27,271402,35172,67
31 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 332704.09.2020 12:19:46,98 +00:01:29,341402,02871,00
32 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 70004.09.2020 12:19:48,83 +00:01:31,191401,74069,33
33 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 9804.09.2020 12:19:53,88 +00:01:36,241400,95367,67
34 Möller Andreas 3391 20 51604.09.2020 12:19:58,71 +00:01:41,071400,20166,00
35 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 272804.09.2020 12:20:02,39 +00:01:44,751399,62864,33
36 Maack Erhard 9032 20 3104.09.2020 12:20:04,23 +00:01:46,591399,34262,67
37 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 13904.09.2020 12:20:04,69 +00:01:47,051399,27161,00
38 Brohme Lars 3319 20 18504.09.2020 12:20:12,05 +00:01:54,411398,12859,33
39 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 43004.09.2020 12:20:21,49 +00:02:03,851396,66557,67
40 Dressler Henning 3062 20 184404.09.2020 12:20:22,41 +00:02:04,771396,52356,00
41 Team Rhön 9779 20 68404.09.2020 12:20:24,48 +00:02:06,841396,20254,33
42 Brohme Lars 3319 20 18904.09.2020 12:20:26,55 +00:02:08,911395,88252,67
43 Team Frank u Kerstin 2166 20 24704.09.2020 12:20:28,85 +00:02:11,211395,52751,00
44 Möller Andreas 3391 20 49004.09.2020 12:20:31,15 +00:02:13,511395,17149,33
45 Reiss Richard 1829 20 39104.09.2020 12:20:31,61 +00:02:13,971395,10047,67
46 Müller Christoph 8071 20 3904.09.2020 12:20:34,83 +00:02:17,191394,60346,00
46 SG Gottwald 6591 20 21204.09.2020 12:20:34,83 +00:02:17,191394,60346,00
48 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 15304.09.2020 12:20:36,55 +00:02:18,911394,33842,67
49 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 17679104.09.2020 12:20:45,52 +00:02:27,881392,95541,00
50 Comb Poelman NL 20 108247204.09.2020 12:20:46,90 +00:02:29,261392,74239,33
51 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110910304.09.2020 12:20:57,95 +00:02:40,311391,04337,67
52 Team W u M 9240 20 70804.09.2020 12:21:06,22 +00:02:48,581389,77436,00
53 Team Kamella - Morelli CH 20 1818904.09.2020 12:21:26,48 +00:03:08,841386,67634,33
54 Team Kamella - Morelli 4581 20 77504.09.2020 12:21:35,90 +00:03:18,261385,24032,67
55 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110910104.09.2020 12:21:38,20 +00:03:20,561384,88931,00
56 Team Bommel 9732 20 224804.09.2020 12:21:40,73 +00:03:23,091384,50429,33
56 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 12304.09.2020 12:21:40,73 +00:03:23,091384,50429,33
58 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 13104.09.2020 12:21:47,97 +00:03:30,331383,40426,00
59 Ha - Jo Göben 1155 20 39304.09.2020 12:21:51,19 +00:03:33,551382,91524,33
60 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 223504.09.2020 12:21:53,49 +00:03:35,851382,56622,67
61 Team A 2612 20 4804.09.2020 12:22:07,06 +00:03:49,421380,51021,00
62 Team Geronimo Nl 20 158877404.09.2020 12:22:11,20 +00:03:53,561379,88421,00
63 Reiss Richard 1829 20 38004.09.2020 12:22:13,50 +00:03:55,861379,53721,00
64 Familie Roost 9377 20 69804.09.2020 12:22:17,65 +00:04:00,011378,91021,00
65 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 8404.09.2020 12:22:20,64 +00:04:03,001378,45921,00
66 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 13804.09.2020 12:22:27,32 +00:04:09,681377,45321,00
67 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 13604.09.2020 12:22:33,75 +00:04:16,111376,48521,00
68 Möller Andreas 3391 20 54004.09.2020 12:22:34,67 +00:04:17,031376,34721,00
69 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 13604.09.2020 12:22:39,27 +00:04:21,631375,65621,00
70 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 91204.09.2020 12:22:48,02 +00:04:30,381374,34321,00
71 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 104504.09.2020 12:22:54,69 +00:04:37,051373,34321,00
72 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 17679404.09.2020 12:23:00,21 +00:04:42,571372,51821,00
73 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 1802404.09.2020 12:23:00,90 +00:04:43,261372,41421,00
74 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 14204.09.2020 12:23:04,35 +00:04:46,711371,89921,00
75 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 1803004.09.2020 12:23:04,81 +00:04:47,171371,83021,00
76 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 48504.09.2020 12:23:05,50 +00:04:47,861371,72721,00
77 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 9004.09.2020 12:23:05,96 +00:04:48,321371,65821,00
78 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 50904.09.2020 12:23:06,44 +00:04:48,801371,58721,00
79 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 4404.09.2020 12:23:07,82 +00:04:50,181371,38121,00
80 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 333604.09.2020 12:23:08,74 +00:04:51,101371,24321,00
81 Team Die Verrückten 8575 20 104804.09.2020 12:23:09,45 +00:04:51,811371,13821,00
82 Team Die Verrückten 8184 20 902404.09.2020 12:23:14,52 +00:04:56,881370,38221,00
83 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 14004.09.2020 12:23:20,96 +00:05:03,321369,42221,00
84 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 11704.09.2020 12:23:24,64 +00:05:07,001368,87521,00
85 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 230304.09.2020 12:23:26,48 +00:05:08,841368,60121,00
86 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 15104.09.2020 12:23:27,17 +00:05:09,531368,49921,00
87 Maack Erhard 9032 20 3504.09.2020 12:23:37,06 +00:05:19,421367,03021,00
88 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 54904.09.2020 12:23:37,52 +00:05:19,881366,96221,00
89 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 271804.09.2020 12:23:40,97 +00:05:23,331366,45121,00
90 Dressler Henning 3062 20 184904.09.2020 12:23:42,58 +00:05:24,941366,21221,00
91 Familie Roost 9377 20 69904.09.2020 12:23:50,40 +00:05:32,761365,05521,00
92 Team Wiba 1729 20 43904.09.2020 12:24:05,58 +00:05:47,941362,81321,00
93 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 1004.09.2020 12:24:08,34 +00:05:50,701362,40721,00
94 Reiss Richard 1829 20 37704.09.2020 12:24:11,79 +00:05:54,151361,89921,00
95 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 43204.09.2020 12:24:12,48 +00:05:54,841361,79721,00
96 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 226104.09.2020 12:24:20,77 +00:06:03,131360,57821,00
97 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 221104.09.2020 12:24:23,30 +00:06:05,661360,20621,00
98 Team Gut Glück 1048 20 2404.09.2020 12:24:46,99 +00:06:29,351356,73721,00
99 Team Geronimo Nl 20 158877804.09.2020 12:24:48,83 +00:06:31,191356,46821,00
100 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 50704.09.2020 12:24:50,90 +00:06:33,261356,16621,00
101 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 17678904.09.2020 12:25:42,89 +00:07:25,251348,61921,00
102 Team Gut Glück 5958 20 18804.09.2020 12:25:44,73 +00:07:27,091348,35421,00
103 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 9604.09.2020 12:25:47,72 +00:07:30,081347,92221,00
104 Team Federfuss 1916 20 60404.09.2020 12:25:49,33 +00:07:31,691347,69021,00
105 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 104004.09.2020 12:25:50,48 +00:07:32,841347,52421,00
106 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 47404.09.2020 12:25:53,01 +00:07:35,371347,16021,00
107 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 44204.09.2020 12:25:56,24 +00:07:38,601346,69521,00
108 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 44104.09.2020 12:25:57,85 +00:07:40,211346,46321,00
109 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 20404.09.2020 12:26:02,91 +00:07:45,271345,73521,00
110 Graf Volker 4657 20 46804.09.2020 12:26:07,29 +00:07:49,651345,10621,00
111 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 105704.09.2020 12:26:08,44 +00:07:50,801344,94121,00
112 Team Federfuss 1916 20 62204.09.2020 12:26:19,95 +00:08:02,311343,29121,00
113 Wisseman S+H 1155 20 32504.09.2020 12:26:23,42 +00:08:05,781342,79421,00
114 Dressler Henning 3062 20 185304.09.2020 12:26:24,33 +00:08:06,691342,66421,00
115 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127617104.09.2020 12:26:27,55 +00:08:09,911342,20321,00
116 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 95904.09.2020 12:26:31,01 +00:08:13,371341,70921,00
117 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 104604.09.2020 12:26:37,22 +00:08:19,581340,82221,00
118 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 20204.09.2020 12:26:37,92 +00:08:20,281340,72221,00
119 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110910204.09.2020 12:26:48,73 +00:08:31,091339,18221,00
120 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 92904.09.2020 12:26:48,97 +00:08:31,331339,14821,00
121 Team Geronimo Nl 20 158877004.09.2020 12:27:02,55 +00:08:44,911337,21821,00
122 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 1803604.09.2020 12:27:06,49 +00:08:48,851336,65921,00
123 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 46204.09.2020 12:27:34,32 +00:09:16,681332,72421,00
124 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 12204.09.2020 12:27:57,09 +00:09:39,451329,52221,00
125 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 17677504.09.2020 12:28:00,32 +00:09:42,681329,06921,00
126 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 12204.09.2020 12:28:38,98 +00:10:21,341323,67121,00
127 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 17104.09.2020 12:28:44,50 +00:10:26,861322,90421,00
128 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 4004.09.2020 12:28:54,62 +00:10:36,981321,50021,00
129 Möller Andreas 3391 20 50604.09.2020 12:29:06,58 +00:10:48,941319,84421,00
130 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 15004.09.2020 12:30:31,01 +00:12:13,371308,27421,00
131 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 9670 20 96504.09.2020 12:30:37,24 +00:12:19,601307,42821,00
132 Team Federfuss 1916 20 62404.09.2020 12:30:53,14 +00:12:35,501305,27521,00
133 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 93704.09.2020 12:30:55,24 +00:12:37,601304,99121,00
134 Team Die Verrückten 2277 20 32404.09.2020 12:30:57,34 +00:12:39,701304,70721,00
135 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 29804.09.2020 12:30:59,87 +00:12:42,231304,36521,00
136 Maack Erhard 9032 20 3404.09.2020 12:32:06,58 +00:13:48,941295,41921,00
137 Team A 8347 20 7404.09.2020 12:32:11,90 +00:13:54,261294,71121,00
138 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 92104.09.2020 12:32:28,24 +00:14:10,601292,54121,00
139 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 42804.09.2020 12:32:46,64 +00:14:29,001290,10621,00
140 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 504.09.2020 12:32:49,87 +00:14:32,231289,67921,00
141 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110915604.09.2020 12:33:28,74 +00:15:11,101284,56921,00
142 Team Rhön 9361 20 65204.09.2020 12:36:01,28 +00:17:43,641264,89821,00
143 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 227904.09.2020 12:36:26,13 +00:18:08,491261,75021,00
144 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127617904.09.2020 12:36:52,12 +00:18:34,481258,47521,00
145 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 7704.09.2020 12:42:37,41 +00:24:19,771216,52021,00
146 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127617804.09.2020 12:46:55,97 +00:28:38,331186,89121,00
147 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 6504.09.2020 12:48:21,09 +00:30:03,451177,45021,00
148 Salek Richard 4820 20 120904.09.2020 12:48:56,28 +00:30:38,641173,59121,00
149 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 69904.09.2020 12:51:33,44 +00:33:15,801156,65921,00
150 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127618004.09.2020 12:55:39,36 +00:37:21,721131,12421,00
151 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 86504.09.2020 12:55:41,20 +00:37:23,561130,93721,00
152 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 95104.09.2020 12:55:45,38 +00:37:27,741130,51321,00
153 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 279004.09.2020 12:55:50,71 +00:37:33,071129,97321,00
154 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 40504.09.2020 13:00:50,91 +00:42:33,271100,34921,00
155 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 91604.09.2020 13:08:35,83 +00:50:18,191057,41721,00
156 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek 1155 20 33304.09.2020 13:09:13,32 +00:50:55,681054,10021,00
157 Team Rhön 9779 20 70304.09.2020 13:11:16,62 +00:52:58,981043,33821,00
158 Team Wiba 1729 20 43804.09.2020 13:32:59,57 +01:14:41,93941,73421,00
159 Schulz Wolfgang 258 20 82704.09.2020 14:10:10,50 +01:51:52,86807,14921,00
160 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 42504.09.2020 14:10:19,25 +01:52:01,61806,69721,00
161 Team Federfuss 1916 20 86104.09.2020 15:57:35,99 +03:39:18,35571,27321,00
162 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 45804.09.2020 16:34:24,61 +04:16:06,97519,27521,00
163 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 96004.09.2020 17:00:56,94 +04:42:39,30487,29721,00
164 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 156304.09.2020 17:01:05,68 +04:42:48,04487,13221,00
165 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 13405.09.2020 17:48:54,29 +29:30:36,65109,43721,00
166 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 69806.09.2020 15:42:31,64 +51:24:14,0064,96521,00
167 Wisseman S+H 4273 20 92907.09.2020 08:58:07,37 +68:39:49,7349,20221,00