Ort:
Minden
Auflass:
29.08.2020 08:00:00
Koordinaten L/B:
0 / 0
Entfernung:
165 km
Gesetzt:
186
Konstatiert:
171

Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Ankunft GeschwindigkeitASpunkte
1 Schulz Wolfgang 258 20 82729.08.2020 09:53:58,39 +00:00:00,001447,709116,50
2 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 15129.08.2020 09:54:05,76 +00:00:07,371446,151114,89
3 Neumann Lutz 2767 20 5129.08.2020 09:54:11,96 +00:00:13,571444,842113,27
4 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 230329.08.2020 09:54:52,45 +00:00:54,061436,354111,66
5 Dressler Henning 3062 20 184929.08.2020 09:54:56,13 +00:00:57,741435,588110,05
6 Team Geronimo Nl 20 158877429.08.2020 09:55:08,78 +00:01:10,391432,959108,44
7 Reiss Richard 1829 20 35729.08.2020 09:55:15,22 +00:01:16,831431,625106,82
8 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110915729.08.2020 09:55:18,22 +00:01:19,831431,004105,21
9 Team Die Verrückten 4163 20 112529.08.2020 09:55:19,59 +00:01:21,201430,721103,60
10 Team Federfuss 1916 20 60429.08.2020 09:55:23,73 +00:01:25,341429,865101,98
11 Team Bommel 9732 20 227529.08.2020 09:55:32,47 +00:01:34,081428,063100,37
12 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 12429.08.2020 09:55:49,04 +00:01:50,651424,65798,76
13 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 14229.08.2020 09:55:53,64 +00:01:55,251423,71597,15
14 Team Kamella - Morelli CH 20 1818929.08.2020 09:55:55,25 +00:01:56,861423,38595,53
15 Brohme Lars 3319 20 18929.08.2020 09:55:56,63 +00:01:58,241423,10393,92
16 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 5729.08.2020 09:55:58,70 +00:02:00,311422,67992,31
17 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 228229.08.2020 09:55:59,17 +00:02:00,781422,58390,69
18 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 1029.08.2020 09:56:07,44 +00:02:09,051420,89589,08
19 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 9629.08.2020 09:56:21,01 +00:02:22,621418,13387,47
20 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127617929.08.2020 09:56:27,91 +00:02:29,521416,73385,85
21 Familie Roost 9377 20 70029.08.2020 09:56:34,12 +00:02:35,731415,47584,24
22 Team Die Verrückten 8575 20 104829.08.2020 09:56:35,96 +00:02:37,571415,10282,63
23 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 279029.08.2020 09:56:41,25 +00:02:42,861414,03381,02
24 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 11829.08.2020 09:57:09,55 +00:03:11,161408,34179,40
25 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 12129.08.2020 09:57:27,49 +00:03:29,101404,75577,79
26 Team A 2612 20 4829.08.2020 09:57:30,25 +00:03:31,861404,20676,18
27 Müller Christoph 8071 20 3929.08.2020 09:57:33,93 +00:03:35,541403,47374,56
28 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 70029.08.2020 09:57:39,91 +00:03:41,521402,28472,95
29 Brohme Lars 3319 20 18529.08.2020 09:57:41,53 +00:03:43,141401,96271,34
30 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 9829.08.2020 09:57:51,19 +00:03:52,801400,04769,73
31 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 1802329.08.2020 09:58:00,16 +00:04:01,771398,27368,11
32 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 2829.08.2020 09:58:04,77 +00:04:06,381397,36466,50
33 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 12129.08.2020 09:58:07,29 +00:04:08,901396,86764,89
34 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 15329.08.2020 09:58:10,52 +00:04:12,131396,23163,27
35 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 12229.08.2020 09:58:16,72 +00:04:18,331395,01161,66
36 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 95129.08.2020 09:58:19,94 +00:04:21,551394,37860,05
37 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 13629.08.2020 09:58:26,16 +00:04:27,771393,15758,44
38 Comb Poelman NL 20 108250429.08.2020 09:58:28,68 +00:04:30,291392,66456,82
39 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 17679429.08.2020 09:58:30,06 +00:04:31,671392,39355,21
40 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110910229.08.2020 09:58:31,21 +00:04:32,821392,16853,60
41 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 2329.08.2020 09:58:34,89 +00:04:36,501391,44851,98
42 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 45329.08.2020 09:58:36,04 +00:04:37,651391,22350,37
43 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 19729.08.2020 09:58:36,27 +00:04:37,881391,17848,76
44 Team Kamella - Morelli CH 20 1820029.08.2020 09:58:50,31 +00:04:51,921388,43947,15
45 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 6529.08.2020 09:58:54,68 +00:04:56,291387,58945,53
46 Möller Andreas 3391 20 54429.08.2020 09:59:01,81 +00:05:03,421386,20343,92
47 Möller Andreas 3391 20 54029.08.2020 09:59:02,96 +00:05:04,571385,98042,31
48 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 1802429.08.2020 09:59:09,40 +00:05:11,011384,73240,69
49 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 50429.08.2020 09:59:20,21 +00:05:21,821382,64139,08
50 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 12329.08.2020 09:59:25,96 +00:05:27,571381,53237,47
51 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 4429.08.2020 09:59:43,22 +00:05:44,831378,21235,85
52 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 105729.08.2020 09:59:44,83 +00:05:46,441377,90334,24
53 Team Wiba 1729 20 43929.08.2020 09:59:48,28 +00:05:49,891377,24232,63
54 Maack Erhard 9032 20 3429.08.2020 10:00:01,63 +00:06:03,241374,68931,02
55 Maack Erhard 9032 20 3129.08.2020 10:00:03,69 +00:06:05,301374,29629,40
56 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 17677529.08.2020 10:00:13,35 +00:06:14,961372,45527,79
57 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 14029.08.2020 10:00:19,33 +00:06:20,941371,31826,18
58 Maack Erhard 9032 20 3229.08.2020 10:00:24,16 +00:06:25,771370,40124,56
59 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 45829.08.2020 10:00:26,46 +00:06:28,071369,96522,95
60 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 272829.08.2020 10:00:29,22 +00:06:30,831369,44221,34
61 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 91229.08.2020 10:00:51,54 +00:06:53,151365,22719,73
62 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 69929.08.2020 10:01:16,15 +00:07:17,761360,61018,11
63 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 48529.08.2020 10:01:18,22 +00:07:19,831360,22316,50
64 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 54929.08.2020 10:01:31,79 +00:07:33,401357,69116,50
65 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 17679129.08.2020 10:02:12,51 +00:08:14,121350,15216,50
66 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 42829.08.2020 10:02:27,69 +00:08:29,301347,36216,50
67 Möller Andreas 3391 20 49029.08.2020 10:03:08,88 +00:09:10,491339,85116,50
68 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 156329.08.2020 10:03:26,82 +00:09:28,431336,60616,50
69 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 13129.08.2020 10:03:55,11 +00:09:56,721331,52016,50
70 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110910329.08.2020 10:04:17,88 +00:10:19,491327,45516,50
71 Wisseman S+H 4273 20 92929.08.2020 10:05:07,80 +00:11:09,411318,62916,50
72 Graf Volker 4657 20 46829.08.2020 10:05:23,21 +00:11:24,821315,92816,50
73 Familie Roost 9377 20 69929.08.2020 10:05:25,05 +00:11:26,661315,60616,50
74 Team Rhön 9361 20 65229.08.2020 10:07:32,03 +00:13:33,641293,77416,50
74 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 13929.08.2020 10:07:32,03 +00:13:33,641293,77416,50
76 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 14229.08.2020 10:10:11,70 +00:16:13,311267,33016,50
77 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 227929.08.2020 10:10:23,20 +00:16:24,811265,46716,50
78 Team Gut Glück 5958 20 18829.08.2020 10:17:11,29 +00:23:12,901202,72816,50
79 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110915829.08.2020 10:17:14,97 +00:23:16,581202,19016,50
80 Comb Poelman NL 20 108247229.08.2020 10:17:21,41 +00:23:23,021201,25116,50
81 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 9670 20 96529.08.2020 10:17:38,44 +00:23:40,051198,77416,50
82 Dressler Henning 3062 20 184429.08.2020 10:18:54,35 +00:24:55,961187,85516,50
83 Team Ostseerennen 6560 20 90129.08.2020 10:19:02,17 +00:25:03,781186,74216,50
84 Team Die Verrückten 8184 20 902429.08.2020 10:19:23,33 +00:25:24,941183,73916,50
85 Team Geronimo Nl 20 158877029.08.2020 10:19:46,36 +00:25:47,971180,48816,50
86 Team Rhön 9779 20 69129.08.2020 10:20:10,74 +00:26:12,351177,06616,50
87 Team Frank u Kerstin 2166 20 24729.08.2020 10:20:54,22 +00:26:55,831171,01316,50
88 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 104629.08.2020 10:22:21,86 +00:28:23,471158,99816,50
89 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 92929.08.2020 10:22:41,41 +00:28:43,021156,35216,50
90 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 9029.08.2020 10:22:46,74 +00:28:48,351155,63216,50
91 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 46229.08.2020 10:23:35,96 +00:29:37,571149,03016,50
92 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127617829.08.2020 10:24:12,54 +00:30:14,151144,17316,50
93 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 223529.08.2020 10:24:13,00 +00:30:14,611144,11216,50
94 Maack Erhard 9032 20 3529.08.2020 10:24:29,56 +00:30:31,171141,92716,50
95 Reiss Richard 1829 20 39129.08.2020 10:24:39,68 +00:30:41,291140,59516,50
96 Reiss Richard 1829 20 38029.08.2020 10:24:40,37 +00:30:41,981140,50416,50
97 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 12329.08.2020 10:26:14,69 +00:32:16,301128,24516,50
98 Team Wiba 1729 20 43829.08.2020 10:26:16,99 +00:32:18,601127,94916,50
99 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 221129.08.2020 10:26:43,68 +00:32:45,291124,53016,50
100 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 12229.08.2020 10:26:48,97 +00:32:50,581123,85416,50
101 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 43029.08.2020 10:26:51,27 +00:32:52,881123,56116,50
102 Möller Andreas 3391 20 50629.08.2020 10:27:30,14 +00:33:31,751118,62616,50
103 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 4029.08.2020 10:28:15,92 +00:34:17,531112,87016,50
104 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 40529.08.2020 10:32:27,59 +00:38:29,201082,25216,50
105 Ha - Jo Göben 1155 20 39329.08.2020 10:32:36,11 +00:38:37,721081,24516,50
106 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 17129.08.2020 10:32:42,77 +00:38:44,381080,45916,50
107 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 104529.08.2020 10:33:08,31 +00:39:09,921077,45616,50
108 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127618029.08.2020 10:36:26,16 +00:42:27,771054,74416,50
109 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 92129.08.2020 10:38:29,91 +00:44:31,521041,01916,50
110 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 43229.08.2020 10:38:46,02 +00:44:47,631039,25916,50
111 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 13829.08.2020 10:42:24,79 +00:48:26,401015,92716,50
112 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127617129.08.2020 10:53:30,75 +00:59:32,36950,94016,50
113 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 92329.08.2020 10:53:43,41 +00:59:45,02949,78516,50
114 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 332729.08.2020 11:03:18,06 +01:09:19,67900,15916,50
115 Team Bommel 9732 20 224829.08.2020 11:04:22,25 +01:10:23,86894,93616,50
116 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 91629.08.2020 11:05:30,81 +01:11:32,42889,42316,50
117 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 104929.08.2020 11:07:31,80 +01:13:33,41879,85916,50
118 Team Geronimo Nl 20 158877529.08.2020 11:07:35,02 +01:13:36,63879,60816,50
119 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 14129.08.2020 11:07:37,57 +01:13:39,18879,40816,50
120 Comb Poelman NL 20 108248429.08.2020 11:07:41,48 +01:13:43,09879,10316,50
121 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 529.08.2020 11:08:45,21 +01:14:46,82874,15616,50
122 Team A 8347 20 929.08.2020 11:09:20,63 +01:15:22,24871,43116,50
123 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 333629.08.2020 11:09:51,71 +01:15:53,32869,05316,50
124 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 50729.08.2020 11:11:50,87 +01:17:52,48860,05716,50
125 Team Gut Glück 1048 20 2429.08.2020 11:11:55,03 +01:17:56,64859,74616,50
126 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 86529.08.2020 11:14:26,16 +01:20:27,77848,60816,50
127 Team A 8347 20 7429.08.2020 11:14:37,68 +01:20:39,29847,77116,50
128 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 95929.08.2020 11:14:53,10 +01:20:54,71846,65316,50
129 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 14029.08.2020 11:20:19,54 +01:26:21,15823,65916,50
130 Reiss Richard 1829 20 37729.08.2020 11:20:25,29 +01:26:26,90823,26516,50
131 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 50929.08.2020 11:20:39,32 +01:26:40,93822,30616,50
132 Müller Christoph 8071 20 3029.08.2020 11:28:02,40 +01:34:04,01793,11716,50
133 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 42529.08.2020 11:39:49,76 +01:45:51,37750,58216,50
134 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 47429.08.2020 11:45:01,92 +01:51:03,53733,22916,50
135 Team Federfuss 1916 20 62229.08.2020 11:45:26,30 +01:51:27,91731,90816,50
136 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 8429.08.2020 11:45:29,98 +01:51:31,59731,70816,50
137 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 20429.08.2020 11:45:39,90 +01:51:41,51731,17216,50
138 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek 1155 20 33329.08.2020 11:45:41,08 +01:51:42,69731,10916,50
139 Team Kamella - Morelli 4581 20 77529.08.2020 11:45:41,80 +01:51:43,41731,07016,50
140 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 11729.08.2020 11:45:46,87 +01:51:48,48730,79616,50
141 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 271829.08.2020 11:45:47,56 +01:51:49,17730,75916,50
142 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 87429.08.2020 11:46:30,11 +01:52:31,72728,47116,50
143 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 96029.08.2020 12:10:43,50 +02:16:45,11658,09216,50
144 Team Federfuss 1916 20 62429.08.2020 12:20:45,31 +02:26:46,92632,77816,50
145 Team Die Verrückten 2277 20 32429.08.2020 12:20:52,20 +02:26:53,81632,49916,50
146 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 1803029.08.2020 12:23:52,32 +02:29:53,93625,30316,50
147 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 14329.08.2020 12:24:43,19 +02:30:44,80623,30116,50
148 Team Bommel 9732 20 222129.08.2020 12:27:40,09 +02:33:41,70616,43516,50
149 SG Gottwald 6591 20 21229.08.2020 12:34:30,71 +02:40:32,32601,06716,50
150 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 17679629.08.2020 12:46:42,24 +02:52:43,85575,50616,50
151 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 44129.08.2020 12:46:51,45 +02:52:53,06575,19916,50
152 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 68629.08.2020 13:05:01,83 +03:11:03,44540,93016,50
153 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 226129.08.2020 13:09:50,35 +03:15:51,96532,53416,50
154 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 7729.08.2020 13:14:48,94 +03:20:50,55524,11616,50
155 Salek Richard 4820 20 120929.08.2020 13:15:05,73 +03:21:07,34523,65116,50
156 Team Geronimo Nl 20 158877829.08.2020 13:43:36,81 +03:49:38,42480,19116,50
157 Team Rhön 9779 20 70329.08.2020 13:55:04,86 +04:01:06,47464,68316,50
158 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 20229.08.2020 14:09:11,64 +04:15:13,25446,92016,50
159 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 13629.08.2020 14:18:04,18 +04:24:05,79436,42816,50
160 Möller Andreas 3391 20 51629.08.2020 16:59:59,97 +07:06:01,58305,55616,50
161 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 44229.08.2020 17:03:29,35 +07:09:30,96303,59416,50
162 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 104029.08.2020 18:21:33,75 +08:27:35,36265,46016,50
163 Team Rhön 9779 20 68429.08.2020 18:36:05,82 +08:42:07,43259,39416,50
164 Dressler Henning 3062 20 185329.08.2020 19:19:20,68 +09:25:22,29242,88116,50
165 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 29829.08.2020 19:34:55,33 +09:40:56,94237,43716,50
166 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 14729.08.2020 19:52:00,89 +09:58:02,50231,73716,50
167 Wisseman S+H 1155 20 32530.08.2020 08:15:06,14 +22:21:07,75113,39416,50
168 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 44830.08.2020 08:19:08,59 +22:25:10,20113,08016,50
169 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 93730.08.2020 08:42:58,97 +22:49:00,58111,26216,50
170 Familie Roost 9377 20 69830.08.2020 08:44:54,75 +22:50:56,36111,11816,50
171 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110915631.08.2020 08:41:36,15 +46:47:37,7656,47616,50