Ort:
Hannover
Auflass:
23.08.2020 07:50:00
Koordinaten L/B:
0 / 0
Entfernung:
120 km
Gesetzt:
211
Konstatiert:
186

Züchter / Taube
Rang Name Taube Ankunft GeschwindigkeitASpunkte
1 Comb Poelman NL 20 108250423.08.2020 09:04:56,60 +00:00:00,001601,210112,00
2 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 17679423.08.2020 09:05:02,58 +00:00:05,981599,083110,57
3 Reiss Richard 1829 20 38023.08.2020 09:05:07,18 +00:00:10,581597,451109,14
4 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 69923.08.2020 09:05:07,87 +00:00:11,271597,207107,71
5 Team Die Verrückten 8575 20 104823.08.2020 09:05:08,56 +00:00:11,961596,962106,29
6 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 15323.08.2020 09:05:23,51 +00:00:26,911591,684104,86
7 Dressler Henning 3062 20 184923.08.2020 09:05:32,25 +00:00:35,651588,615103,43
8 Team Kamella - Morelli 4581 20 77523.08.2020 09:06:07,91 +00:01:11,311576,213102,00
9 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 17123.08.2020 09:09:53,58 +00:04:56,981502,009100,57
10 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127618023.08.2020 09:10:50,17 +00:05:53,571484,48499,14
10 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 13623.08.2020 09:10:50,17 +00:05:53,571484,48499,14
12 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 104023.08.2020 09:11:01,29 +00:06:04,691481,08896,29
13 Team Kamella - Morelli CH 20 1820023.08.2020 09:11:03,60 +00:06:07,001480,38594,86
14 Team Kamella - Morelli CH 20 1818923.08.2020 09:11:14,17 +00:06:17,571477,17593,43
15 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 45823.08.2020 09:11:17,86 +00:06:21,261476,05792,00
16 Möller Andreas 3391 20 54423.08.2020 09:11:42,70 +00:06:46,101468,57890,57
17 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 8923.08.2020 09:11:43,16 +00:06:46,561468,44189,14
18 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 14323.08.2020 09:11:48,68 +00:06:52,081466,79087,71
19 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 9023.08.2020 09:11:49,83 +00:06:53,231466,44686,29
20 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 17679623.08.2020 09:11:50,75 +00:06:54,151466,17184,86
21 Team Rhön 9779 20 68423.08.2020 09:11:58,11 +00:07:01,511463,97783,43
22 Wisseman S+H 4273 20 92923.08.2020 09:11:59,49 +00:07:02,891463,56682,00
23 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 226123.08.2020 09:12:08,70 +00:07:12,101460,83180,57
24 Möller Andreas 3391 20 51623.08.2020 09:12:24,33 +00:07:27,731456,21479,14
25 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 4023.08.2020 09:12:27,09 +00:07:30,491455,40177,71
26 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 12123.08.2020 09:13:48,30 +00:08:51,701431,89676,29
27 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 11723.08.2020 09:16:25,18 +00:11:28,581388,57374,86
28 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110915723.08.2020 09:19:54,54 +00:14:57,941334,68373,43
29 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 40523.08.2020 09:24:03,89 +00:19:07,291275,71672,00
30 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 2823.08.2020 09:24:09,64 +00:19:13,041274,41870,57
31 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 2323.08.2020 09:25:14,74 +00:20:18,141259,90069,14
32 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 43223.08.2020 09:25:20,26 +00:20:23,661258,68467,71
33 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 12423.08.2020 09:25:22,79 +00:20:26,191258,12866,29
34 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 44223.08.2020 09:25:27,16 +00:20:30,561257,16864,86
35 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 44823.08.2020 09:25:38,67 +00:20:42,071254,64663,43
36 Maack Erhard 9032 20 3123.08.2020 09:26:02,82 +00:21:06,221249,38862,00
37 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 17679123.08.2020 09:26:08,57 +00:21:11,971248,14360,57
38 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 272823.08.2020 09:26:19,38 +00:21:22,781245,80859,14
39 Comb Poelman NL 20 108248823.08.2020 09:26:31,11 +00:21:34,511243,28557,71
40 Team Wiba 1729 20 43923.08.2020 09:26:44,23 +00:21:47,631240,47456,29
41 Team A 8347 20 7423.08.2020 09:28:40,86 +00:23:44,261216,03954,86
42 Brohme Lars 3319 20 18923.08.2020 09:32:03,29 +00:27:06,691175,83953,43
43 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 20423.08.2020 09:32:04,67 +00:27:08,071175,57452,00
44 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 157323.08.2020 09:32:06,51 +00:27:09,911175,22150,57
45 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 332723.08.2020 09:32:09,04 +00:27:12,441174,73549,14
46 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 70023.08.2020 09:32:10,65 +00:27:14,051174,42747,71
47 Team Wittinger WSC HL 2520 20 14223.08.2020 09:32:14,79 +00:27:18,191173,63446,29
48 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 13823.08.2020 09:32:22,62 +00:27:26,021172,13844,86
49 Comb Poelman NL 20 108247223.08.2020 09:32:25,60 +00:27:29,001171,57043,43
50 Familie Roost 9377 20 70023.08.2020 09:32:32,50 +00:27:35,901170,25642,00
51 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 91223.08.2020 09:32:37,57 +00:27:40,971169,29240,57
52 Neumann Lutz 2767 20 5123.08.2020 09:32:57,81 +00:28:01,211165,46239,14
53 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 50923.08.2020 09:33:13,91 +00:28:17,311162,43237,71
54 Team Rhön 9779 20 70323.08.2020 09:33:36,23 +00:28:39,631158,25836,29
55 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 230323.08.2020 09:35:15,14 +00:30:18,541140,11734,86
56 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110910323.08.2020 09:35:28,71 +00:30:32,111137,67333,43
57 Team Gut Glück 5958 20 18823.08.2020 09:37:43,52 +00:32:46,921113,94432,00
58 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 12123.08.2020 09:37:44,44 +00:32:47,841113,78630,57
59 Wisseman S+H 1155 20 32523.08.2020 09:37:58,93 +00:33:02,331111,29529,14
60 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 3223.08.2020 09:38:03,07 +00:33:06,471110,58527,71
61 Team Geronimo Nl 20 158877423.08.2020 09:38:06,98 +00:33:10,381109,91626,29
62 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 44123.08.2020 09:38:38,96 +00:33:42,361104,47124,86
63 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 223523.08.2020 09:38:48,62 +00:33:52,021102,83623,43
64 Möller Andreas 3391 20 50623.08.2020 09:38:58,51 +00:34:01,911101,16822,00
65 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 20223.08.2020 09:39:21,97 +00:34:25,371097,23220,57
66 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127617123.08.2020 09:39:24,50 +00:34:27,901096,80919,14
67 Team A 8347 20 923.08.2020 09:39:55,10 +00:34:58,501091,72017,71
68 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 96023.08.2020 09:45:39,71 +00:40:43,111037,50716,29
69 Broksch Jürgen 777 20 156323.08.2020 09:45:42,47 +00:40:45,871037,09514,86
70 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110910223.08.2020 09:49:38,72 +00:44:42,121002,96413,43
71 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 1803623.08.2020 09:49:50,91 +00:44:54,311001,26412,00
72 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 92123.08.2020 09:50:08,85 +00:45:12,25998,77212,00
73 Team Wiba 1729 20 43823.08.2020 09:50:23,11 +00:45:26,51996,80112,00
74 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110915623.08.2020 09:50:32,77 +00:45:36,17995,46912,00
75 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 44823.08.2020 09:50:53,94 +00:45:57,34992,56412,00
76 Müller Christoph 8071 20 3623.08.2020 09:52:13,99 +00:47:17,39981,73012,00
77 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 105723.08.2020 09:52:14,69 +00:47:18,09981,63712,00
78 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 14123.08.2020 09:52:17,21 +00:47:20,61981,29912,00
79 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 95923.08.2020 09:52:21,36 +00:47:24,76980,74512,00
80 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127617823.08.2020 09:53:08,97 +00:48:12,37974,42512,00
81 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 11823.08.2020 09:54:43,07 +00:49:46,47962,17212,00
82 Müller Christoph 8071 20 3023.08.2020 09:55:51,38 +00:50:54,78953,46812,00
83 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 42523.08.2020 09:55:57,59 +00:51:00,99952,68512,00
84 Team Wittinger WSC HL 4213 20 19723.08.2020 09:56:02,88 +00:51:06,28952,01812,00
85 Graf Volker 4657 20 46823.08.2020 09:56:08,40 +00:51:11,80951,32412,00
86 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 227923.08.2020 09:56:21,28 +00:51:24,68949,70812,00
87 Familie Roost 9377 20 69823.08.2020 09:56:23,59 +00:51:26,99949,41912,00
88 Soellner Marcus 2733 20 333623.08.2020 09:56:29,79 +00:51:33,19948,64312,00
89 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 43023.08.2020 09:56:30,48 +00:51:33,88948,55712,00
90 Maack Erhard 9032 20 3523.08.2020 09:56:48,20 +00:51:51,60946,34712,00
91 Reiss Richard 1829 20 39123.08.2020 09:57:17,87 +00:52:21,27942,67112,00
92 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 14223.08.2020 09:57:27,07 +00:52:30,47941,53712,00
93 SG Gottwald 6591 20 21223.08.2020 09:58:17,91 +00:53:21,31935,31912,00
94 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 6523.08.2020 09:59:33,13 +00:54:36,53926,26812,00
95 Salek Richard 4820 20 120923.08.2020 10:02:02,43 +00:57:05,83908,81212,00
96 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 104523.08.2020 10:02:49,36 +00:57:52,76903,46012,00
97 Dressler Henning 3062 20 185323.08.2020 10:06:19,61 +01:01:23,01880,23812,00
98 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 9623.08.2020 10:06:44,00 +01:01:47,40877,62112,00
99 Brohme Lars 3319 20 18523.08.2020 10:08:26,14 +01:03:29,54866,82912,00
100 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 4423.08.2020 10:11:57,09 +01:07:00,49845,35912,00
101 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 1023.08.2020 10:13:07,71 +01:08:11,11838,40812,00
102 Team Rhön 9361 20 65223.08.2020 10:13:17,37 +01:08:20,77837,46512,00
103 Müller Christoph 8071 20 3923.08.2020 10:13:21,97 +01:08:25,37837,01812,00
104 Team Gut Glück 1048 20 2323.08.2020 10:14:39,04 +01:09:42,44829,58512,00
105 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 48523.08.2020 10:18:35,28 +01:13:38,68807,60212,00
106 Ha - Jo Göben 1155 20 39323.08.2020 10:18:38,06 +01:13:41,46807,35112,00
107 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek 1155 20 33323.08.2020 10:19:12,56 +01:14:15,96804,23912,00
108 Team Preussenderby 9394 20 68623.08.2020 10:27:09,43 +01:22:12,83763,56712,00
109 Team Die Verrückten 2277 20 32423.08.2020 10:27:12,88 +01:22:16,28763,28812,00
110 Team Geronimo Nl 20 158877523.08.2020 10:27:14,27 +01:22:17,67763,17512,00
111 Schulz Wolfgang 258 20 82723.08.2020 10:27:57,06 +01:23:00,46759,72912,00
112 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 13623.08.2020 10:28:20,75 +01:23:24,15757,83512,00
113 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 221123.08.2020 10:28:21,21 +01:23:24,61757,79812,00
114 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 13123.08.2020 10:34:32,49 +01:29:35,89729,29912,00
115 Dressler Henning 3062 20 184423.08.2020 10:42:12,35 +01:37:15,75696,84112,00
116 Reiss Richard 1829 20 37723.08.2020 10:42:59,97 +01:38:03,37693,64412,00
117 Team Ostseerennen 6560 20 90123.08.2020 10:56:31,56 +01:51:34,96643,34212,00
118 Team Bommel 9732 20 227523.08.2020 10:56:33,17 +01:51:36,57643,24912,00
119 Dr E Schwidde 825 20 5723.08.2020 10:56:45,85 +01:51:49,25642,52212,00
120 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 12223.08.2020 10:56:46,77 +01:51:50,17642,46912,00
121 Mathiscig, Henning 655 20 14023.08.2020 10:56:48,15 +01:51:51,55642,39012,00
122 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 17677523.08.2020 10:57:30,47 +01:52:33,87639,97312,00
123 Mazee Jaap NL 20 110915823.08.2020 11:03:39,46 +01:58:42,86619,65012,00
124 Team Rhön 9779 20 69123.08.2020 11:04:54,70 +01:59:58,10615,66412,00
125 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 93723.08.2020 11:07:00,77 +02:02:04,17609,09712,00
126 Team Gut Glück 1048 20 2423.08.2020 11:07:04,45 +02:02:07,85608,90812,00
127 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 14723.08.2020 11:07:06,75 +02:02:10,15608,78912,00
128 Maack Erhard 9032 20 3423.08.2020 11:08:45,90 +02:03:49,30603,72812,00
129 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 12323.08.2020 11:09:17,18 +02:04:20,58602,14912,00
130 Team Geronimo Nl 20 158877023.08.2020 11:20:50,76 +02:15:54,16569,13612,00
131 Maack Erhard 9032 20 3223.08.2020 11:21:02,71 +02:16:06,11568,59912,00
132 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 92323.08.2020 11:21:40,21 +02:16:43,61566,92012,00
133 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 9523.08.2020 11:38:41,36 +02:33:44,76524,72912,00
134 Team Die Verrückten 8184 20 902423.08.2020 11:39:34,95 +02:34:38,35522,68812,00
135 J.Koltzenburg-Uwe Berg 9729 20 14023.08.2020 11:42:46,81 +02:37:50,21515,50812,00
136 Team Federfuss 1916 20 62423.08.2020 12:13:51,74 +03:08:55,14454,78312,00
137 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 50723.08.2020 12:14:17,04 +03:09:20,44454,05712,00
138 Team A 2612 20 4823.08.2020 12:20:09,92 +03:15:13,32444,17312,00
139 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 87423.08.2020 12:25:22,81 +03:20:26,21435,76112,00
140 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 91623.08.2020 12:39:10,27 +03:34:13,67414,97912,00
141 Siebert Dieter 6723 20 47423.08.2020 12:58:22,30 +03:53:25,70389,14112,00
142 Team Frank u Kerstin 2166 20 24723.08.2020 13:07:15,53 +04:02:18,93378,24012,00
143 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 12323.08.2020 13:10:35,66 +04:05:39,06374,30512,00
144 Team Die Verrückten 4163 20 112523.08.2020 13:13:06,11 +04:08:09,51371,40012,00
145 Team Nordwald AT 433 20 523.08.2020 13:17:07,00 +04:12:10,40366,84212,00
146 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 104923.08.2020 13:23:22,88 +04:18:26,28359,94812,00
147 Team Geronimo Nl 20 158877823.08.2020 13:23:49,57 +04:18:52,97359,46912,00
148 Ha - Jo Göben 1155 20 39923.08.2020 13:26:34,73 +04:21:38,13356,52912,00
149 Team Bommel 9732 20 222123.08.2020 13:32:06,22 +04:27:09,62350,77112,00
150 Team Kamella - Morelli 755 20 54923.08.2020 14:00:31,96 +04:55:35,36323,85812,00
151 SG Schmidt Sommer 4465 20 104623.08.2020 14:06:29,48 +05:01:32,88318,73212,00
152 Dr Angela Targatz 7196 20 228223.08.2020 14:11:08,57 +05:06:11,97314,84312,00
153 Koch Karl - Heinz 849 20 9823.08.2020 14:12:53,97 +05:07:57,37313,39812,00
154 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 15123.08.2020 15:06:52,01 +06:01:55,41274,68312,00
155 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 1802423.08.2020 15:07:07,88 +06:02:11,28274,51712,00
156 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 1803023.08.2020 15:35:06,71 +06:30:10,11258,00312,00
157 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 279023.08.2020 15:39:43,95 +06:34:47,35255,46512,00
158 Team Weis - Jungfleisch 263 20 271823.08.2020 15:48:30,04 +06:43:33,44250,78312,00
159 Familie Roost 9377 20 69923.08.2020 15:52:00,35 +06:47:03,75248,96012,00
160 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 24523.08.2020 15:57:50,70 +06:52:54,10245,98012,00
161 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 8423.08.2020 16:05:19,73 +07:00:23,13242,26312,00
162 Team Friedenstaube 9670 20 95123.08.2020 16:07:42,35 +07:02:45,75241,10612,00
163 Team Federfuss 1916 20 60423.08.2020 16:25:24,50 +07:20:27,90232,82512,00
164 Team Mühlviertel AT 433 20 12223.08.2020 16:30:16,70 +07:25:20,10230,64612,00
165 Bolze Carsten 5604 20 7723.08.2020 16:42:46,63 +07:37:50,03225,23512,00
166 Reiss Richard 1829 20 38623.08.2020 17:16:37,00 +08:11:40,40211,78312,00
167 Team Derby Recany + Senohrabek CZ 20 65 46223.08.2020 17:29:11,77 +08:24:15,17207,18412,00
168 Team Bommel 9732 20 224823.08.2020 17:29:42,59 +08:24:45,99207,00012,00
169 Comb Poelman NL 20 108248423.08.2020 17:31:18,75 +08:26:22,15206,42912,00
170 Möller Andreas 3391 20 54023.08.2020 17:46:38,45 +08:41:41,85201,12612,00
171 Team LuMaBs + AnWiSz 5848 20 86524.08.2020 08:00:33,80 +22:55:37,2082,72612,00
172 ZG Schmitz - Hilgens 1619 20 50424.08.2020 10:27:39,71 +25:22:43,1175,11012,00
173 Fuschera Peter 8345 20 92924.08.2020 11:02:08,01 +25:57:11,4173,52312,00
174 Empadi Racing Team CH 20 1802324.08.2020 12:42:33,67 +27:37:37,0769,26212,00
175 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 42824.08.2020 12:45:44,82 +27:40:48,2269,13512,00
176 Memoriam P Maried NL 20 127617924.08.2020 12:54:25,17 +27:49:28,5768,79112,00
177 Sachsenrenner 2266 20 29824.08.2020 14:04:13,73 +28:59:17,1366,14412,00
178 SG Gottwald 6591 20 19225.08.2020 12:25:20,22 +51:20:23,6238,03112,00
179 Reiss Richard 1829 20 35725.08.2020 12:25:23,93 +51:20:27,3338,03012,00
180 Wisseman S+H 6325 20 62225.08.2020 12:25:31,14 +51:20:34,5438,02912,00
181 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 4213 20 13925.08.2020 12:25:55,39 +51:20:58,7938,02412,00
182 Team Ostseerennen 4657 20 45325.08.2020 12:27:12,68 +51:22:16,0838,00812,00
183 Stemprock Jörg 3250 20 15026.08.2020 15:59:47,34 +78:54:50,7424,94912,00
184 Team Wittinger WSC BHB 9670 20 96527.08.2020 13:45:15,80 +00:40:19,2019,62312,00
185 Team Federfuss 1916 20 86128.08.2020 11:43:47,80 +22:38:51,2016,14212,00
186 Woseck Sebastian FR 20 17678928.08.2020 17:21:11,15 +28:16:14,5515,44212,00