Start
Contact
Impressum
English
Deutsch
English
Português
Slowakish/Tschechisch
Place: Schafflund
Date/Time: 15.07.2017 07:30:00
Coordinates L/B: 0 / 0
Distance: 56 km
basketed: 563
Time in: 537
Rank
Name
Pigeon
Arrival
1
Team Germany Girls United
09683-17-692
15.07.2017 08:24:25
2
Peter u.Bianka Kocks
04323-17-28
15.07.2017 08:24:26
4
Team Ohlio
04812-17-636
15.07.2017 08:24:29
5
Team Germany Heiko Siekmann
06332-17-741
15.07.2017 08:24:30
7
Die Dekadenten
02573-17-458
15.07.2017 08:24:31
8
Team Senne-Hövelhof
05679-17-588
15.07.2017 08:24:32
9
LudwigKölbl
0748-17-157
15.07.2017 08:24:33
10
Sabine+Siegwart Schubring
0441-17-172
15.07.2017 08:24:34
13
Dr. H.-E. Schwidde
0825-17-353
15.07.2017 08:24:39
14
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-297
15.07.2017 08:24:40
15
Karl-Heinz Wichert
02618-17-389
15.07.2017 08:24:40
16
Team Naumann
01219-17-99
15.07.2017 08:24:41
17
Team Lucky
07792-17-1590
15.07.2017 08:24:42
18
Andreas Drapa
01769-17-71
15.07.2017 08:24:43
20
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-15
15.07.2017 08:24:44
21
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-619
15.07.2017 08:24:44
22
Team Brockamp/Rehm
B-17-6096897
15.07.2017 08:24:45
23
Kolossa Speedy Wings
06549-17-553
15.07.2017 08:24:45
24
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13601
15.07.2017 08:24:45
26
Team Joksch
0453-17-178
15.07.2017 08:24:46
27
Andreas Möller
03391-17-205
15.07.2017 08:24:47
28
Norbert Markus
06760-17-223
15.07.2017 08:24:48
30
Team Germany Girls United
04858-17-38
15.07.2017 08:24:49
31
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-814
15.07.2017 08:24:49
32
SG Altmiks-Soudy
01204-17-386
15.07.2017 08:24:49
33
Georg Oswald
05001-17-402
15.07.2017 08:24:50
34
Christian Weiß
01632-17-1
15.07.2017 08:24:50
35
Team Germany Girls United
02694-17-604
15.07.2017 08:24:50
36
Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen)
05536-17-118
15.07.2017 08:24:52
37
Team B. +J.
00120-17-575
15.07.2017 08:24:52
38
Team Lenni
04858-17-317
15.07.2017 08:24:53
39
Team Namibia
ZA-17-47223
15.07.2017 08:24:54
40
Erika u. Rudolf Säland
01010-17-28
15.07.2017 08:24:54
41
Manfred Eichenlaub
05958-17-846
15.07.2017 08:24:55
43
Team Germany Girls United
06332-17-788
15.07.2017 08:24:57
44
Team Ohlio
04812-17-632
15.07.2017 08:24:58
45
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
01204-17-391
15.07.2017 08:24:59
47
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-585
15.07.2017 08:25:01
48
Team Speed Franz Zöbelin
ZA-17-47476
15.07.2017 08:25:03
49
Reinhard Gebhardt
02227-17-310
15.07.2017 08:25:03
50
Günter Sandeck
04079-17-444
15.07.2017 08:25:04
51
Rehm + Sohn+ Kramer
04236-17-826
15.07.2017 08:25:04
52
Team Smyly
08988-17-459
15.07.2017 08:25:06
53
Team Lucky
07792-17-1585
15.07.2017 08:25:07
54
SG Bungert - Faust
01372-17-93
15.07.2017 08:25:08
54
Stephanie Petersen
05536-17-105
15.07.2017 08:25:08
57
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-339
15.07.2017 08:25:10
58
Andreas Möller
03391-17-187
15.07.2017 08:25:10
59
Gebhardt, Udo + Helma
08456-17-303
15.07.2017 08:25:11
60
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-932
15.07.2017 08:25:13
61
Team Namibia
05536-17-126
15.07.2017 08:25:13
62
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-130
15.07.2017 08:25:13
63
Günter Dierk
04236-17-705
15.07.2017 08:25:14
64
SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick
01882-17-1336
15.07.2017 08:25:15
65
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-711
15.07.2017 08:25:17
69
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-326
15.07.2017 08:25:20
71
Team Germany Heiko Siekmann
06332-17-761
15.07.2017 08:25:22
72
Gebhardt, Udo + Helma
08456-17-295
15.07.2017 08:25:22
74
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-681
15.07.2017 08:25:23
75
Günter Dierk
04236-17-707
15.07.2017 08:25:24
76
Mark - De Koek
02694-17-609
15.07.2017 08:25:25
77
Team Germany Girls United
04858-17-294
15.07.2017 08:25:27
78
Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)
01204-17-393
15.07.2017 08:25:30
79
Reinhard Gebhardt
02227-17-346
15.07.2017 08:25:32
80
Tanja + Dieter Siebert
06723-17-7176
15.07.2017 08:25:34
82
The Quad Syndicate
ZA-17-47224
15.07.2017 08:25:38
83
S.+H. Wissemann
04273-17-868
15.07.2017 08:25:41
86
Team Harley Davidson
05536-17-122
15.07.2017 08:25:49
87
Georg + Christa Gabriel
03529-17-53
15.07.2017 08:25:50
88
Jens Borker + Stefan Bergmann
07259-17-570
15.07.2017 08:25:52
89
Team Joe
08988-17-5
15.07.2017 08:25:52
90
Kolossa Speedy Wings
06549-17-566
15.07.2017 08:25:55
93
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13607
15.07.2017 08:26:02
94
Gebr. Blum
02132-17-995
15.07.2017 08:26:02
95
SG Bungert - Faust
01372-17-94
15.07.2017 08:26:08
96
Matthias Bevermann
02055-17-362
15.07.2017 08:26:11
97
G. u. D. Claus
0451-17-1478
15.07.2017 08:26:15
98
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-664
15.07.2017 08:26:15
99
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
03611-17-388
15.07.2017 08:26:17
100
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13609
15.07.2017 08:26:19
101
Team Göbel
02539-17-29
15.07.2017 08:26:22
102
Tanja + Dieter Siebert
06723-17-7097
15.07.2017 08:26:25
104
G. u. D. Claus
0451-17-1480
15.07.2017 08:26:28
105
Günter Sandeck
04079-17-455
15.07.2017 08:26:29
106
Team Brockamp/Rehm
B-17-6096862
15.07.2017 08:26:38
107
Team Carl
03611-17-374
15.07.2017 08:26:41
108
Rena + Uwe Alther
05630-17-912
15.07.2017 08:26:44
109
Team Eintracht Frankfurt
03844-17-372
15.07.2017 08:26:48
112
Rena + Uwe Alther
05630-17-904
15.07.2017 08:27:05
113
Team Eichenring
06479-17-270
15.07.2017 08:27:08
114
Team Göbel
02539-17-32
15.07.2017 08:27:11
115
Team Joksch
0453-17-171
15.07.2017 08:27:12
116
H. +B.Wulhorst
08600-17-702
15.07.2017 08:27:17
117
Klaus Geraldy
00270-17-292
15.07.2017 08:27:20
119
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-674
15.07.2017 08:27:23
120
Team Germany R.+M. Rolff
06599-17-225
15.07.2017 08:27:25
121
Team Koblenz
08672-17-11
15.07.2017 08:27:26
122
Team Loverboy (Kiose)
05536-17-129
15.07.2017 08:27:32
126
Xaver Heinloth
0748-17-164
15.07.2017 08:27:42
129
Team Sterkrade
00327-17-818
15.07.2017 08:27:53
130
Team Joe
08988-17-6
15.07.2017 08:27:56
131
Georg Oswald
05001-17-464
15.07.2017 08:27:59
133
Team B. +J.
08203-17-994
15.07.2017 08:28:13
134
Team Namibia
02694-17-608
15.07.2017 08:28:14
135
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-720
15.07.2017 08:28:18
136
Tanja + Dieter Siebert
06723-17-7126
15.07.2017 08:28:18
137
Xaver Heinloth
05327-17-787
15.07.2017 08:28:22
138
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-662
15.07.2017 08:28:25
139
Karl-Heinz Wichert
02618-17-110
15.07.2017 08:28:29
140
LudwigKölbl
0748-17-151
15.07.2017 08:28:31
141
Team B. +J.
08203-17-984
15.07.2017 08:28:36
142
Heinrich Niewöhner
04189-17-70
15.07.2017 08:28:39
143
Team Germany Girls United
07196-17-935
15.07.2017 08:28:44
144
Dr. H.-E. Schwidde
0825-17-360
15.07.2017 08:28:50
145
Georg Oswald
05001-17-401
15.07.2017 08:29:08
146
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-345
15.07.2017 08:29:12
147
Harrys Grandchildren
CHN-17-44859
15.07.2017 08:29:33
148
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-665
15.07.2017 08:29:52
150
SG Altmiks-Soudy
01204-17-390
15.07.2017 08:30:01
152
Team Sterkrade
00327-17-811
15.07.2017 08:30:22
154
Hossein Soudy
05536-17-109
15.07.2017 08:30:42
155
Team Germany Girls United
05536-17-102
15.07.2017 08:30:48
156
Rehm + Sohn+ Kramer
04236-17-829
15.07.2017 08:31:59
157
Team B. +J.
00120-17-570
15.07.2017 08:32:07
158
Team Lenni
06599-17-402
15.07.2017 08:32:13
160
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-656
15.07.2017 08:36:36
162
Hossein Soudy
02694-17-602
15.07.2017 08:38:57
164
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-456
15.07.2017 08:39:40
165
Sabine+Siegwart Schubring
0441-17-131
15.07.2017 08:40:09
166
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-318
15.07.2017 08:40:09
168
Christian Weiß
01632-17-2
15.07.2017 08:40:17
170
H. +B.Wulhorst
08600-17-227
15.07.2017 08:40:23
171
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-695
15.07.2017 08:41:17
172
Karl-Heinz Wichert
02618-17-102
15.07.2017 08:41:19
175
Erika u. Rudolf Säland
01010-17-30
15.07.2017 08:41:22
176
Johanna - Jever Stube
CHN-17-13603
15.07.2017 08:41:23
177
SG Bungert - Faust
01372-17-74
15.07.2017 08:41:23
178
Tanja + Dieter Siebert
06723-17-7145
15.07.2017 08:41:24
178
Hegemann Racing Team
01436-17-39
15.07.2017 08:41:24
180
Team Namibia
ZA-17-47221
15.07.2017 08:41:24
181
LudwigKölbl
0748-17-171
15.07.2017 08:41:24
182
The Quad Syndicate
ZA-17-47222
15.07.2017 08:41:24
183
Robert Graser
0748-17-334
15.07.2017 08:41:25
185
Die Dekadenten
03200-17-705
15.07.2017 08:41:25
185
Team Harley Davidson
05536-17-159
15.07.2017 08:41:25
187
Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner
01759-17-593
15.07.2017 08:41:25
188
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-684
15.07.2017 08:41:26
188
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-460
15.07.2017 08:41:26
190
SG Altmiks-Soudy
2694-17-694
15.07.2017 08:41:26
191
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-612
15.07.2017 08:41:26
192
Team Germany R.+M. Rolff
06599-17-227
15.07.2017 08:41:27
193
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-549
15.07.2017 08:41:27
195
Hossein Soudy
02694-17-601
15.07.2017 08:41:28
196
Team Ohlio
04812-17-640
15.07.2017 08:41:28
197
Team Germany Girls United
04858-17-42
15.07.2017 08:41:28
198
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
02694-17-607
15.07.2017 08:41:28
199
Team Ohlio
04812-17-630
15.07.2017 08:41:28
200
Team Speed Franz Zöbelin
ZA-17-47472
15.07.2017 08:41:29
201
Günter Sandeck
04079-17-450
15.07.2017 08:41:29
202
Kolossa Speedy Wings
06549-17-572
15.07.2017 08:41:30
202
Team Speed Franz Zöbelin
05536-17-156
15.07.2017 08:41:30
204
Blankertz/Lippert
0859-17-445
15.07.2017 08:41:30
204
Xaver Heinloth
0748-17-140
15.07.2017 08:41:30
206
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-704
15.07.2017 08:41:30
207
Die Dekadenten
03200-17-680
15.07.2017 08:41:31
208
Team Naumann
01219-17-79
15.07.2017 08:41:31
210
The Quad Syndicate
04858-17-54
15.07.2017 08:41:31
211
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-703
15.07.2017 08:41:31
212
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-672
15.07.2017 08:41:32
214
Die Dekadenten
03200-17-666
15.07.2017 08:41:32
214
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-119
15.07.2017 08:41:32
216
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-668
15.07.2017 08:41:32
217
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-612
15.07.2017 08:41:33
218
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-668
15.07.2017 08:41:33
219
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-677
15.07.2017 08:41:34
219
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-630
15.07.2017 08:41:34
221
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-126
15.07.2017 08:41:34
221
Team Carl
03611-17-381
15.07.2017 08:41:34
221
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-466
15.07.2017 08:41:34
226
Manfred Eichenlaub
05958-17-848
15.07.2017 08:41:34
227
Team Germany R.+M. Rolff
06599-17-236
15.07.2017 08:41:34
227
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-111
15.07.2017 08:41:34
230
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-685
15.07.2017 08:41:35
231
ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken
CHN-17-44730
15.07.2017 08:41:35
232
Steffan Kühn
05536-17-160
15.07.2017 08:41:36
234
Team Weserberglandfalken
06599-17-224
15.07.2017 08:41:36
234
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13608
15.07.2017 08:41:36
236
Team Germany Heiko Siekmann
06332-17-729
15.07.2017 08:41:36
237
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-718
15.07.2017 08:41:36
237
G. u. D. Claus
0451-17-1479
15.07.2017 08:41:36
239
Georg Oswald
05001-17-408
15.07.2017 08:41:37
240
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-541
15.07.2017 08:41:37
240
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
02694-17-613
15.07.2017 08:41:37
244
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-553
15.07.2017 08:41:37
245
Mark - De Koek
05536-17-110
15.07.2017 08:41:38
246
Team Loverboy (Kiose)
01204-17-387
15.07.2017 08:41:38
248
Blankertz/Lippert
0859-17-397
15.07.2017 08:41:39
249
Andreas Drapa
01769-17-65
15.07.2017 08:41:39
251
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-333
15.07.2017 08:41:39
253
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-701
15.07.2017 08:41:40
255
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-107
15.07.2017 08:41:41
255
Hossein Soudy
02694-17-663
15.07.2017 08:41:41
257
Georg Oswald
05001-17-420
15.07.2017 08:41:41
257
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-113
15.07.2017 08:41:41
260
Team Germany Toni Deigner
05950-17-2116
15.07.2017 08:41:41
261
Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang
08596-17-691
15.07.2017 08:41:41
262
SG Reiß/Pfeiffer
01829-17-1926
15.07.2017 08:41:41
263
Team Lucky
06560-17-217
15.07.2017 08:41:42
264
Josef Olschewski
03200-17-688
15.07.2017 08:41:42
265
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-3
15.07.2017 08:41:42
266
Matthias Bevermann
02055-17-360
15.07.2017 08:41:42
266
Team Lenni
04858-17-314
15.07.2017 08:41:42
268
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-664
15.07.2017 08:41:43
269
Hegemann Racing Team
01436-17-438
15.07.2017 08:41:43
270
Johannes Rimmele
04501-17-338
15.07.2017 08:41:43
271
Team Münsterland
03200-17-689
15.07.2017 08:41:44
274
Gebr. Blum
02132-17-993
15.07.2017 08:41:44
275
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-671
15.07.2017 08:41:44
278
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-678
15.07.2017 08:41:45
278
Gebhardt, Udo + Helma
08456-17-302
15.07.2017 08:41:45
280
Team PiTaVi
03164-17-362
15.07.2017 08:41:46
281
Xaver Heinloth
05844-17-1011
15.07.2017 08:41:46
282
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-142
15.07.2017 08:41:46
283
Andreas Möller
03391-17-196
15.07.2017 08:41:46
287
Blankertz/Lippert
0859-17-413
15.07.2017 08:41:47
287
Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner
01759-17-589
15.07.2017 08:41:47
287
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
02694-17-639
15.07.2017 08:41:47
290
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
03611-17-391
15.07.2017 08:41:47
290
Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang
08596-17-648
15.07.2017 08:41:47
292
Hubert Borker
07259-17-1125
15.07.2017 08:41:47
293
Team Naumann
09416-17-401
15.07.2017 08:41:48
293
Team Loverboy (Kiose)
01204-17-394
15.07.2017 08:41:48
295
Team Speed Franz Zöbelin
ZA-17-47473
15.07.2017 08:41:48
296
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-669
15.07.2017 08:41:48
297
Team Germany Girls United
04858-17-44
15.07.2017 08:41:49
298
Die Dekadenten
03200-17-714
15.07.2017 08:41:49
299
Team PiTaVi
03164-17-370
15.07.2017 08:41:49
300
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13606
15.07.2017 08:41:49
301
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-607
15.07.2017 08:41:49
302
Team Lenni
06421-17-1392
15.07.2017 08:41:50
305
Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen)
01204-17-392
15.07.2017 08:41:50
306
Team Eichenring
08221-17-856
15.07.2017 08:41:50
307
ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken
CHN-17-44726
15.07.2017 08:41:51
308
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-124
15.07.2017 08:41:51
309
SG Reiß/Pfeiffer
01829-17-1940
15.07.2017 08:41:51
309
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-123
15.07.2017 08:41:51
312
Team Lucky
07792-17-1587
15.07.2017 08:41:51
314
Team Jupid
08857-17-50
15.07.2017 08:41:51
316
Matthias Bevermann
02055-17-357
15.07.2017 08:41:52
317
Norbert Markus
06760-17-211
15.07.2017 08:41:52
317
Xaver Heinloth
0748-17-158
15.07.2017 08:41:52
319
Robert Graser
0748-17-336
15.07.2017 08:41:53
319
Team Loverboy (Kiose)
TW-17-553612
15.07.2017 08:41:53
321
Martin Hetzel
07387-17-2020
15.07.2017 08:41:53
322
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-125
15.07.2017 08:41:53
324
Team Ohlio
03611-17-410
15.07.2017 08:41:53
325
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-37
15.07.2017 08:41:53
325
Team Namibia
09683-17-665
15.07.2017 08:41:53
325
Team Germany Girls United
01759-17-555
15.07.2017 08:41:53
328
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-683
15.07.2017 08:41:54
329
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-20
15.07.2017 08:41:54
330
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-106
15.07.2017 08:41:54
332
Josef Olschewski
03200-17-687
15.07.2017 08:41:57
334
Peter u.Bianka Kocks
04323-17-2
15.07.2017 08:41:57
335
Team Münsterland
03200-17-686
15.07.2017 08:41:57
336
Team Senne-Hövelhof
05679-17-695
15.07.2017 08:41:59
338
Hubert Borker
07259-17-1126
15.07.2017 08:41:59
338
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-112
15.07.2017 08:41:59
340
Team Carl
03611-17-363
15.07.2017 08:41:59
341
SG Bungert - Faust
01372-17-77
15.07.2017 08:41:59
342
Hubert Borker
07259-17-1132
15.07.2017 08:42:00
343
Sönke Schmidt
0698-17-184
15.07.2017 08:42:00
345
Eberhard Hills
04587-17-7503
15.07.2017 08:42:01
346
Team Germany Heiko Siekmann
06332-17-742
15.07.2017 08:42:02
347
Martin Hetzel
07387-17-2012
15.07.2017 08:42:02
348
Team Weserberglandfalken
04858-17-323
15.07.2017 08:42:03
349
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-128
15.07.2017 08:42:03
352
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-582
15.07.2017 08:42:05
353
Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)
01204-17-383
15.07.2017 08:42:05
354
LudwigKölbl
0748-17-165
15.07.2017 08:42:06
355
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-831
15.07.2017 08:42:07
356
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-682
15.07.2017 08:42:08
357
Team Joksch
0453-17-166
15.07.2017 08:42:08
358
Team Germany Girls United
01759-17-598
15.07.2017 08:42:09
359
ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken
04195-17-129
15.07.2017 08:42:13
360
Erika u. Rudolf Säland
01010-17-36
15.07.2017 08:42:13
361
Marcel Greiner
05536-17-157
15.07.2017 08:42:15
362
Team Carl
03611-17-411
15.07.2017 08:42:15
363
Thomas Röder
02415-17-19
15.07.2017 08:42:17
364
Matthias Bevermann
02055-17-358
15.07.2017 08:42:18
364
SG Bungert - Faust
01372-17-78
15.07.2017 08:42:18
366
Team Lenni
06421-17-1167
15.07.2017 08:42:18
367
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-862
15.07.2017 08:42:20
370
Team Lenni
06421-17-1391
15.07.2017 08:42:36
373
Team Münsterland
02179-17-469
15.07.2017 08:42:37
374
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-127
15.07.2017 08:42:38
375
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-661
15.07.2017 08:42:38
375
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-120
15.07.2017 08:42:38
379
Georg Oswald
05001-17-477
15.07.2017 08:42:42
381
SG Altmiks-Soudy
05536-17-131
15.07.2017 08:42:44
382
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-464
15.07.2017 08:42:49
383
Martin Hetzel
07387-17-2034
15.07.2017 08:42:50
384
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-635
15.07.2017 08:42:52
385
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-675
15.07.2017 08:42:55
389
Andreas Möller
03391-17-190
15.07.2017 08:43:00
391
Jens Borker + Stefan Bergmann
07259-17-538
15.07.2017 08:43:09
392
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-2
15.07.2017 08:43:10
394
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-554
15.07.2017 08:43:12
395
Team Lucky
06560-17-222
15.07.2017 08:43:13
397
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-604
15.07.2017 08:43:16
398
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-677
15.07.2017 08:43:19
399
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-27
15.07.2017 08:43:21
400
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-707
15.07.2017 08:43:23
401
Team Germany Toni Deigner
05950-17-2132
15.07.2017 08:43:25
404
Die Dekadenten
03200-17-715
15.07.2017 08:43:28
406
Team Göbel
02539-17-33
15.07.2017 08:43:30
407
Heinrich Niewöhner
04189-17-73
15.07.2017 08:43:31
408
Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)
05536-16-117
15.07.2017 08:43:32
409
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-670
15.07.2017 08:43:33
410
Team Markus
07232-17-83
15.07.2017 08:43:33
411
Reinhard Gebhardt
02227-17-328
15.07.2017 08:43:36
412
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-586
15.07.2017 08:43:37
413
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-4
15.07.2017 08:43:39
415
LudwigKölbl
0748-17-150
15.07.2017 08:43:40
416
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-697
15.07.2017 08:43:42
417
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-663
15.07.2017 08:43:43
419
Andreas Möller
03391-17-194
15.07.2017 08:43:44
420
Manfred Eichenlaub
05958-17-851
15.07.2017 08:43:44
422
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-12
15.07.2017 08:43:56
423
Team Germany R.+M. Rolff
04858-17-319
15.07.2017 08:44:03
424
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-545
15.07.2017 08:44:08
425
Die Dekadenten
02573-17-447
15.07.2017 08:44:10
426
Hegemann Racing Team
01436-17-8
15.07.2017 08:44:10
427
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-610
15.07.2017 08:44:16
429
Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)
01204-17-382
15.07.2017 08:44:21
430
Die Dekadenten
02573-17-449
15.07.2017 08:44:21
431
Team Senne-Hövelhof
05679-17-584
15.07.2017 08:44:24
432
Horst Weller
05447-17-1087
15.07.2017 08:44:31
433
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-9
15.07.2017 08:44:42
434
Team Postkutscher
08922-17-141
15.07.2017 08:45:52
435
Team Germany Girls United
05950-17-2136
15.07.2017 08:46:30
436
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-706
15.07.2017 08:46:31
437
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13604
15.07.2017 08:46:32
438
Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang
08596-17-658
15.07.2017 08:46:33
439
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-859
15.07.2017 08:46:35
440
SG Altmiks-Soudy
02694-17-637
15.07.2017 08:46:39
441
Georg + Christa Gabriel
03529-17-54
15.07.2017 08:46:43
442
Team Jupid
08857-17-59
15.07.2017 08:46:46
443
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
05536-17-114
15.07.2017 08:46:47
446
Team Germany R.+M. Rolff
06599-17-241
15.07.2017 08:46:50
447
Team Namibia
09683-17-680
15.07.2017 08:46:56
448
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-673
15.07.2017 08:46:57
449
Team Germany Girls United
09683-17-689
15.07.2017 08:47:02
450
SG W.Scheiker + H. Flick
01882-17-1340
15.07.2017 08:47:03
451
Horst Weller
05297-17-1492
15.07.2017 08:47:07
453
Team Germany Irlacher/Greiner
01759-17-596
15.07.2017 08:47:08
454
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-713
15.07.2017 08:47:10
455
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-129
15.07.2017 08:47:10
457
S.+H. Wissemann
04273-17-871
15.07.2017 08:47:11
458
Manfred Eichenlaub
05958-17-847
15.07.2017 08:47:12
459
Team Sterkrade
00327-17-824
15.07.2017 08:47:13
461
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-676
15.07.2017 08:47:13
462
Andreas Drapa
01769-17-70
15.07.2017 08:47:13
463
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-136
15.07.2017 08:47:14
465
Harrys Grandchildren
01777-17-259
15.07.2017 08:47:16
466
Team Markus
07232-17-100
15.07.2017 08:47:17
467
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-712
15.07.2017 08:47:17
468
SG Reiß/Pfeiffer
01829-17-1937
15.07.2017 08:47:18
469
Hegemann Racing Team
01436-17-148
15.07.2017 08:47:19
470
Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang
08596-17-625
15.07.2017 08:47:20
470
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-665
15.07.2017 08:47:20
472
ZG Helios YuTao/Hübner/Gehrken
04195-17-131
15.07.2017 08:47:20
473
Blankertz/Lippert
0859-17-395
15.07.2017 08:47:23
474
Stephanie Petersen
05536-17-104
15.07.2017 08:47:25
475
Hans-GeorgThomsen
03611-17-370
15.07.2017 08:47:26
476
Peter u.Bianka Kocks
04323-17-48
15.07.2017 08:47:27
477
Team Germany R+R+Lilly Marien
09683-17-662
15.07.2017 08:47:28
478
Team Göbel
02539-17-26
15.07.2017 08:47:30
480
Stephanie Petersen
02694-17-666
15.07.2017 08:47:32
481
Team Germany Altmiks/Soudy
02694-17-636
15.07.2017 08:47:37
482
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-667
15.07.2017 08:47:38
483
Stephanie Petersen
05536-17-101
15.07.2017 08:47:40
484
Kolossa Speedy Wings
06549-17-573
15.07.2017 08:47:47
485
Team Jupid
08857-17-8
15.07.2017 08:47:54
486
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-572
15.07.2017 08:47:59
487
Horst Weller
0556-17-43
15.07.2017 08:48:25
489
Stephanie Petersen
05536-17-136
15.07.2017 08:48:44
490
Team Speed Franz Zöbelin
05536-17-155
15.07.2017 08:48:47
491
Heinz + Annette Missy
04812-17-555
15.07.2017 08:48:54
494
Team Eichenring
08221-17-849
15.07.2017 08:49:21
495
Team Germany Toni Deigner
05950-17-2140
15.07.2017 08:49:24
497
Team PiTaVi
07196-17-824
15.07.2017 08:50:06
498
Team Germany Waldow/Thiel
04858-17-135
15.07.2017 08:50:35
499
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-473
15.07.2017 08:51:59
500
Harrys Grandchildren
01777-17-275
15.07.2017 08:52:37
501
Sylt Prinzessin (Brüggen)
TW-17-553614
15.07.2017 08:53:16
504
Thomas Röder
02415-17-13
15.07.2017 08:59:14
505
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-638
15.07.2017 08:59:44
507
Team Loverboy (Kiose)
TW-17-553613
15.07.2017 09:05:02
508
Willi + Marlies Ferchen
05536-17-1
15.07.2017 09:05:15
509
Sylt Pigeon (Schultz)
05536-17-103
15.07.2017 09:05:18
510
Georg Oswald
05001-17-431
15.07.2017 09:06:54
513
Team Jupid
08857-17-10
15.07.2017 09:25:09
514
Karl-Heinz + Kamaolsa Lang
08596-17-631
15.07.2017 09:45:35
515
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13602
15.07.2017 09:46:49
516
S.+H. Wissemann
04273-17-864
15.07.2017 10:07:35
517
Dr. H.-E. Schwidde
0825-17-364
15.07.2017 10:07:36
518
Reinhard Gebhardt
02227-17-365
15.07.2017 10:07:50
520
Team Münsterland
02179-17-459
15.07.2017 10:08:20
522
SG Grothe/Nixdorf
03200-17-719
15.07.2017 10:08:49
524
Xaver Heinloth
0748-17-174
15.07.2017 10:09:03
525
Eberhard Hills
09061-17-1024
15.07.2017 10:09:05
526
Team Weserberglandfalken
06599-17-237
15.07.2017 10:09:44
527
Team Germany Dr.Angela Targatz
07196-17-920
15.07.2017 10:35:25
528
Sturmvogel Sylt (Antrick)
CHN-17-13610
15.07.2017 10:36:15
529
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-580
15.07.2017 10:37:55
530
Andreas Drapa
01769-17-63
15.07.2017 10:42:01
531
FamilyLoft Sylt
02694-17-696
15.07.2017 10:44:33
533
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-606
15.07.2017 11:16:46
535
Hossein Soudy
02694-17-664
15.07.2017 16:47:14
536
Alfons Klaas
0507-17-603
15.07.2017 17:08:09
537
SG Näder - Heinz
06803-17-462
16.07.2017 08:41:05