Start
Kontakt
Impressum
Deutsch
Deutsch
English
Português
Slowakish/Tschechisch
Ort: Minden 2
Auflass: 01.09.2021 11:20:00
Koordinaten L/B: 0 / 0
Entfernung: 165 km
Gesetzt: 167
Konstatiert: 142
Rang
Name
Taube
Ankunft
3
Neumann Lutz
2440 21 860
01.09.2021 13:16:41
7
SG Gottwald/Dressler
3062 21 229
01.09.2021 13:16:46
9
SG Gottwald/Dressler
6591 21 152
01.09.2021 13:16:56
10
Team Ostseerennen
4657 21 1355
01.09.2021 13:16:57
11
Kussyk Christof
6665 21 423
01.09.2021 13:17:04
12
Möller Andreas
3391 21 268
01.09.2021 13:18:05
14
Team Mareike
655 21 225
01.09.2021 13:18:27
15
SG Gottwald/Dressler
3062 21 228
01.09.2021 13:19:00
16
Koch Karl - Heinz
849 21 99
01.09.2021 13:19:05
17
Reiss Richard
1829 21 145
01.09.2021 13:19:06
18
Team Christina
655 21 259
01.09.2021 13:19:15
19
Graf Volker
4657 21 1090
01.09.2021 13:19:18
20
Team Westflandern
1871 21 654
01.09.2021 13:19:59
21
Bode Jürgen
9173 21 352
01.09.2021 13:21:35
22
Team ReRa
7014 21 607
01.09.2021 13:21:47
23
Reiss Richard
1829 21 150
01.09.2021 13:21:50
24
Team B+W
9240 21 537
01.09.2021 13:21:51
26
Team A
NL 21 1705275
01.09.2021 13:22:01
29
Maack Erhard
9032 21 297
01.09.2021 13:22:44
30
SG Schmidt Sommer
4465 21 848
01.09.2021 13:22:46
31
Team Ostseerennen
4657 21 1361
01.09.2021 13:22:47
32
Alther, Uwe
5630 21 645
01.09.2021 13:22:49
33
Team Wittinger WSC BHB
4213 21 284
01.09.2021 13:22:50
34
Möller Andreas
3391 21 282
01.09.2021 13:22:52
35
Team Huber
1726 21 444
01.09.2021 13:23:16
36
SG Gottwald/Dressler
6591 21 116
01.09.2021 13:23:59
37
Team Künne u Raible
2440 21 989
01.09.2021 13:24:07
38
Dr E Schwidde
825 21 463
01.09.2021 13:27:15
39
Neumann Lutz
2440 21 852
01.09.2021 13:28:28
40
Woseck Sebastian weiß
FR 21 133994
01.09.2021 13:28:29
41
Siebert Dieter
6723 21 1519
01.09.2021 13:28:44
42
Neumann Lutz
2440 21 857
01.09.2021 13:29:15
43
Bode Jürgen
9173 21 353
01.09.2021 13:30:42
44
Team Wittinger WSC BHB
4213 21 317
01.09.2021 13:33:47
45
Möller Andreas
3391 21 280
01.09.2021 13:34:19
46
Team LuMaBs
5848 21 217
01.09.2021 13:36:24
47
Team Mareike
655 21 228
01.09.2021 13:37:20
48
Team Ostseerennen
4657 21 1374
01.09.2021 13:37:24
49
Team Derby Mallorca
3111 21 400
01.09.2021 13:38:02
51
Reiss Richard
1829 21 112
01.09.2021 13:38:49
52
Team Racing Pigeon
9177 21 808
01.09.2021 13:42:03
53
Team Federfuss
1916 21 224
01.09.2021 13:42:07
54
Woseck Sebastian weiß
FR 21 134176
01.09.2021 13:42:20
56
Neumann Lutz
2440 21 870
01.09.2021 13:44:23
57
Woseck Sebastian
FR 21 134172
01.09.2021 13:44:24
58
Team Wittinger WSC HCB
7885 21 818
01.09.2021 13:44:36
59
Gahrns Bernhard
4213 21 464
01.09.2021 13:44:37
60
Team Achim + Chris
5755 21 59
01.09.2021 13:45:22
61
Tepelmann Volker
258 21 234
01.09.2021 13:45:34
62
Team Achim + Chris
5755 21 68
01.09.2021 13:45:47
63
Möller Andreas
3391 21 277
01.09.2021 13:45:50
67
Team B+W
9240 21 567
01.09.2021 13:49:05
68
Möller Andreas
3391 21 278
01.09.2021 13:49:49
70
Team Behrens /Bölsdorf
1211 21 4974
01.09.2021 13:52:31
71
Team LuMaBs
5848 21 235
01.09.2021 13:52:37
72
Woseck Sebastian
FR 21 134175
01.09.2021 13:54:02
73
Team Derby Mallorca
3111 21 873
01.09.2021 13:54:11
74
Maack Erhard
9032 21 295
01.09.2021 13:54:11
75
Team Die Verrückten
2277 21 394
01.09.2021 13:54:28
76
Bode Jürgen
9173 21 329
01.09.2021 13:54:35
77
Team Christina
655 21 233
01.09.2021 13:54:37
78
Team LuMaBs
5848 21 189
01.09.2021 13:54:53
79
Team A
21 19929
01.09.2021 13:55:29
80
Team A
21 19928
01.09.2021 13:56:44
81
Maack Erhard
9032 21 294
01.09.2021 13:58:11
83
Glasenapp Herbert
3128 21 52
01.09.2021 14:01:32
85
Koch Karl - Heinz
849 21 90
01.09.2021 14:02:00
87
Koch Karl - Heinz
849 21 92
01.09.2021 14:04:55
88
Team Achim + Chris
5755 21 69
01.09.2021 14:04:58
89
Team Preussenderby
9394 21 102
01.09.2021 14:09:20
92
Team B+W
9793 21 830
01.09.2021 14:09:29
93
Team Behrens /Bölsdorf
1211 21 4880
01.09.2021 14:09:37
94
Team Christina
655 21 254
01.09.2021 14:09:56
95
Team Die Verrückten
21 35781
01.09.2021 14:11:19
97
Team Behrens /Bölsdorf
1211 21 4973
01.09.2021 14:11:27
98
Hampe Erhard
9108 21 66
01.09.2021 14:12:34
99
Hampe Erhard
FR 21 133327
01.09.2021 14:14:02
100
Team Westflandern
1871 21 652
01.09.2021 14:14:15
102
Neumann Lutz
2440 21 858
01.09.2021 14:21:00
104
Kussyk Christof
6665 21 400
01.09.2021 14:27:20
106
Hampe Erhard
FR 21 133339
01.09.2021 14:30:53
107
SG Gottwald/Dressler
6591 21 87
01.09.2021 14:31:00
108
Maack Erhard
9032 21 296
01.09.2021 14:36:45
109
Team Frank u Kerstin
2166 21 953
01.09.2021 14:43:44
110
Hampe Erhard
1155 21 277
01.09.2021 14:44:03
111
Gahrns Bernhard
4213 21 470
01.09.2021 14:50:23
112
Woseck Sebastian
FR 21 134177
01.09.2021 14:50:42
113
Woseck Sebastian
FR 21 133991
01.09.2021 15:06:24
114
Team Künne u Raible
2440 21 986
01.09.2021 15:07:16
115
Team Achim + Chris
5755 21 61
01.09.2021 15:07:19
117
Team Künne u Raible weiß
2440 21 689
01.09.2021 15:14:44
118
Reiss Richard
1829 21 178
01.09.2021 16:02:03
120
Team Wittinger WSC BHB
3636 21 140
01.09.2021 16:22:31
121
Dr E Schwidde
825 21 446
01.09.2021 16:29:40
122
Team Wittinger WSC HCB
4213 21 253
01.09.2021 16:30:44
124
Team Christina
655 21 258
01.09.2021 16:44:34
125
Team Behrens /Bölsdorf
1211 21 4881
01.09.2021 16:54:32
126
SG Schmidt Sommer
4465 21 846
01.09.2021 17:11:40
128
Glasenapp Herbert
3128 21 62
01.09.2021 17:37:28
129
Koch Karl - Heinz
849 21 76
01.09.2021 18:04:27
130
Koch Karl - Heinz
849 21 79
01.09.2021 18:07:10
131
Relu Dumitriu
4116 21 243
01.09.2021 18:24:04
132
Team Preussenderby
9394 21 95
01.09.2021 18:24:06
133
Möller Andreas
3391 21 287
01.09.2021 19:49:49
134
Relu Dumitriu
4116 21 232
02.09.2021 10:31:27
135
Team Westflandern
1871 21 657
02.09.2021 11:15:16
136
Möller Andreas
3391 21 279
02.09.2021 11:27:41
139
Gahrns Bernhard
4213 21 475
02.09.2021 17:17:44
140
Koch Karl - Heinz
849 21 102
02.09.2021 20:26:14
142
Team Taubenversteigerung
6903 21 264
04.09.2021 16:24:00