Hodnotenie eso bodov
5 Preteky:
Velka Polom,
Opava,
Jindrichov,
Humpolec,
KRAJKOVA,

Poradie Meno Holub AspointsPr.Preteky
1 Podhorsky Mario+BernardSK-19-0405-191403,825063,72 - 094,03 - 085,78 - 080,29 - 080,00
2 SG Gronemeier/GrollDV-19-0851-14387,395067,51 - 080,86 - 045,41 - 099,27 - 094,34
3 Fujak Ludovit+RadoslavSK-19-01502-212369,185057,94 - 057,82 - 067,20 - 087,35 - 098,87
4 Sadlon Michal 1SK-19-0102-608356,795046,75 - 067,70 - 074,08 - 078,83 - 089,43
5 MILOTA MILANCZ-19-0123-859343,145079,24 - 088,68 - 050,92 - 032,60 - 091,70
6 Marton JuliusSK-19-0999-19342,375060,47 - 099,59 - 025,00 - 086,37 - 070,94
7 Marcan VladimirSK-19-01504-636338,185084,66 - 024,07 - 087,84 - 060,10 - 081,51
8 Nowa Team 2AT-19-612-303337,095097,65 - 062,35 - 090,37 - 020,68 - 066,04
9 Pavla JanSK-19-01907-411335,765085,56 - 019,75 - 049,31 - 084,91 - 096,23
10 Vohlarik Milan 1SK-19-0503-419332,535064,26 - 096,09 - 055,96 - 033,58 - 082,64
11 Sladek JiriCZ-19-043-105323,295005,78 - 094,44 - 039,91 - 084,67 - 098,49
12 TEAM Gornal familySK-19-02504-419322,065048,74 - 045,27 - 086,24 - 072,75 - 069,06
13 MILOTA MILANCZ-19-0123-866321,665082,85 - 069,14 - 025,69 - 053,04 - 090,94
14 DVD Team PapajovciSK-19-0308-107320,745091,16 - 055,76 - 042,89 - 074,70 - 056,23
15 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 2DV-19-03164-1089319,915097,29 - 038,48 - 084,40 - 011,44 - 088,30
16 LOFT ACADEMYCZ-19-060-4008312,695055,23 - 068,72 - 041,97 - 063,75 - 083,02
17 Bystriansky & JT PeterSK-19-02106-145301,555072,56 - 073,25 - 023,85 - 046,23 - 085,66
18 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 1CZ-19-0198-4146296,775086,82 - 026,75 - 040,14 - 050,61 - 092,45
19 Pazitny Jozef 2SK-19-01306-325292,235044,77 - 031,89 - 100,00 - 015,57 - 100,00
20 Bindas Stefan ml.SK-19-01705-29290,805065,34 - 075,10 - 042,43 - 029,44 - 078,49
21 Spilar VaclavCZ-19-085-1272290,665054,15 - 097,74 - 054,13 - 018,98 - 065,66
22 Pazitny Jozef 2SK-19-01306-328289,885088,99 - 030,86 - 068,58 - 079,56 - 021,89
23 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 1CZ-19-0198-4189286,305018,59 - 077,78 - 083,49 - 014,36 - 092,08
24 Havlik AntoninPL-19-0223-10233284,205042,24 - 063,99 - 084,86 - 069,34 - 023,77
25 Las Vladimir 1SK-19-01408-760275,075094,77 - 035,80 - 077,29 - 002,68 - 064,53
26 Remsik TEAMSK-19-01305-405275,045080,14 - 059,05 - 038,30 - 064,72 - 032,83
27 Dolinsky IvanSK-19-01908-1208272,075022,92 - 073,66 - 016,97 - 084,18 - 074,34
28 Rudorfer Michael 2AT-19-906-300267,885086,10 - 058,02 - 015,14 - 024,09 - 084,53
29 Eckhardt MarkusAT-19-612-546267,195064,80 - 042,80 - 021,79 - 068,37 - 069,43
30 Straif Walter 1AT-19-413-1027264,085002,35 - 063,79 - 096,56 - 029,68 - 071,70
31 Horvath Peter 2SK-19-02001-218259,165056,50 - 073,05 - 054,59 - 057,66 - 017,36
32 NOCHTA StefanSK-19-0702-129252,785037,55 - 062,76 - 042,89 - 077,13 - 032,45
33 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7SK-19-02908-318250,895060,65 - 076,54 - 016,74 - 011,68 - 085,28
34 Selecky JanSK-19-01906-913248,645070,76 - 031,89 - 052,06 - 015,82 - 078,11
35 Kubacek Lubomir 1CZ-19-0234-3423247,635073,65 - 021,40 - 046,79 - 088,81 - 016,98
36 Tempka MariuszPL-19-165093241,265040,43 - 009,47 - 002,98 - 097,81 - 090,57
37 Gabrys JozefPL-19-165269229,765072,38 - 037,86 - 029,13 - 038,69 - 051,70
38 Benak VladimirSK-19-0201-1037209,375041,16 - 063,17 - 042,20 - 012,65 - 050,19
39 Dynka Miroslav 2CZ-19-0193-774202,555037,00 - 003,09 - 014,68 - 096,84 - 050,94
40 Kasuba Milan 2SK-19-01605-838202,195062,09 - 037,24 - 004,36 - 047,93 - 050,57
41 Iskra Jozef 1SK-19-02901-408170,955021,84 - 057,00 - 038,53 - 015,09 - 038,49
42 Istvan Marek 1SK-19-02503-402168,375004,51 - 031,28 - 048,62 - 035,28 - 048,68
43 Brtan TEAM 1SK-19-03103-13142,505009,93 - 017,70 - 004,13 - 031,87 - 078,87
44 Team Ratsch GermanyDV-19-0755-335139,795001,62 - 011,52 - 019,95 - 087,83 - 018,87
45 Polacek MilanCZ-19-0311-609352,344091,34 - 000,00 - 075,46 - 088,56 - 096,98
46 Urlberger KarlDV-19-07374-473344,274087,18 - 088,27 - 076,61 - 092,21 - 000,00
47 Brzula OndrejSK-19-01906-601306,664088,63 - 071,19 - 053,90 - 092,94 - 000,00
48 Bretschneider HeinzDV-19-04715-1042299,904084,48 - 045,68 - 093,58 - 076,16 - 000,00
49 Vohlarik Milan 1SK-19-0503-433299,824077,62 - 092,39 - 058,03 - 071,78 - 000,00
50 MVDr.Dudás GabrielSK-19-02704-319296,634075,99 - 089,51 - 031,88 - 000,00 - 099,25
51 Marton JuliusSK-19-0999-16295,764071,66 - 095,47 - 037,39 - 091,24 - 000,00
52 Roman ŠtefanSK-19-01504-1044291,404052,71 - 052,06 - 000,00 - 097,57 - 089,06
53 Gratzer Marco 2AT-19-609-62288,424082,31 - 071,81 - 048,17 - 086,13 - 000,00
54 Stach VladimirCZ-19-0197-420284,534078,52 - 000,00 - 072,25 - 050,36 - 083,40
55 Jurica MiroslavSK-19-0609-548280,934083,75 - 000,00 - 098,17 - 047,69 - 051,32
56 Taborsky Vladimir 1CZ-19-034-822280,014095,49 - 098,35 - 057,11 - 000,00 - 029,06
57 Sladek RomanCZ-19-043-104279,664069,68 - 000,00 - 097,25 - 021,41 - 091,32
58 Nowa Team 1AT-19-612-319279,224096,75 - 000,00 - 098,85 - 030,41 - 053,21
59 Team Drusa+Baloga 1SK-19-03504-1510276,744074,01 - 000,00 - 020,18 - 098,78 - 083,77
60 Bella JanSK-19-03104-604276,564000,00 - 010,49 - 099,54 - 066,91 - 099,62
61 Steiner Alfred 2AT-19-602-144275,494096,39 - 000,00 - 097,71 - 014,60 - 066,79
62 Nöres Kurt 2AT-19-612-324273,954041,70 - 046,50 - 094,27 - 091,48 - 000,00
63 Nöres Kurt 1AT-19-612-332271,274025,09 - 066,87 - 000,00 - 094,40 - 084,91
64 Straif Walter 1AT-19-413-1023270,364000,00 - 097,94 - 040,37 - 052,80 - 079,25
65 Taborsky Vladimir 3CZ-19-034-852269,164082,67 - 088,89 - 047,48 - 050,12 - 000,00
66 Sadlon Michal 1SK-19-0102-619267,024000,00 - 052,47 - 085,32 - 094,89 - 034,34
67 Holicky Peter 1SK-19-0601-598266,444000,00 - 044,86 - 093,12 - 088,08 - 040,38
68 Kasan PeterSK-19-01807-805265,244099,64 - 000,00 - 044,95 - 073,48 - 047,17
69 Stefanik + CmaradaSK-19-0503-928264,484056,68 - 097,33 - 000,00 - 065,94 - 044,53
70 Dolinsky IvanSK-19-01908-1207262,384095,31 - 096,71 - 048,85 - 000,00 - 021,51
71 TEAM MariDV-19-06631-613260,174078,34 - 091,56 - 083,94 - 006,33 - 000,00
72 DVD Team PapajovciSK-19-0308-127258,834077,08 - 052,26 - 034,40 - 000,00 - 095,09
73 Lach Adrian MateuszPL-19-023-4431253,114000,00 - 089,30 - 069,50 - 019,22 - 075,09
74 Pazur MilanSK-19-0503-229252,744043,86 - 098,97 - 065,14 - 044,77 - 000,00
75 Steirer HeinzAT-19-609-208248,924000,00 - 093,83 - 073,62 - 049,39 - 032,08
76 Kalina ViktorSK-19-03219-427247,994056,86 - 058,44 - 071,56 - 000,00 - 061,13
77 Skolkar TeamSK-19-0999-43246,914058,66 - 083,33 - 035,09 - 069,83 - 000,00
78 EVERT DRITANDV-19-07086-69246,274062,64 - 027,37 - 058,94 - 097,32 - 000,00
79 Majdak MichalSK-19-02302-1275244,644051,44 - 093,00 - 000,00 - 060,58 - 039,62
80 Wujcak Leon 1PL-19-0235-4836242,394092,96 - 034,57 - 087,61 - 027,25 - 000,00
81 Stacho Jan 1SK-19-01701-18240,284066,06 - 091,15 - 000,00 - 027,98 - 055,09
82 Mayer AntonínCZ-19-032-209239,134000,00 - 078,19 - 049,54 - 090,27 - 021,13
83 Marcan VladimirSK-19-01504-638238,884000,00 - 067,28 - 016,28 - 093,43 - 061,89
84 Deischler HubertAT-19-325-274237,834014,62 - 000,00 - 080,96 - 093,19 - 049,06
85 TEAM Waldeck G.MartinDV-19-06631-612235,644066,97 - 048,56 - 065,37 - 054,74 - 000,00
86 Gratzer Marco 3AT-19-609-65234,934068,05 - 086,42 - 017,20 - 063,26 - 000,00
87 Susienka MartinSK-19-01705-271233,664050,72 - 062,35 - 000,00 - 082,48 - 038,11
88 Labon Matus & Jakub 1SK-19-01203-1115233,104044,95 - 098,56 - 055,28 - 034,31 - 000,00
89 SG Gronemeier/GrollDV-19-0851-19231,614035,02 - 077,57 - 076,38 - 000,00 - 042,64
90 Gruber LubomírCZ-19-0146-7250231,034015,34 - 077,98 - 044,04 - 093,67 - 000,00
91 PREVIT TEAM 1CZ-19-0123-792230,734037,18 - 085,19 - 039,68 - 000,00 - 068,68
92 Dynka Miroslav 2CZ-19-0193-750230,484089,35 - 065,84 - 014,22 - 061,07 - 000,00
93 Galschneider Peter 2DV-19-07374-480230,284000,00 - 013,99 - 097,48 - 042,58 - 076,23
94 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 1CZ-19-0198-4153228,804088,27 - 027,16 - 084,17 - 029,20 - 000,00
95 Kotas Vladimir 2CZ-19-043-11223,114038,45 - 053,09 - 044,95 - 086,62 - 000,00
96 TEAM Zuziakova +SovicovaSK-19-0999-1129221,764097,65 - 000,00 - 056,42 - 051,09 - 016,60
97 Gratzer Marco 1AT-19-609-57218,614000,00 - 028,60 - 095,18 - 022,38 - 072,45
98 Magusin G&LSK-19-01808-56216,334057,04 - 019,55 - 058,72 - 081,02 - 000,00
99 Zaspal AntoninCZ-19-043-1112215,424005,42 - 060,08 - 000,00 - 055,96 - 093,96
100 PUSZTAI LaszloHU-19-12-63914214,404000,00 - 095,06 - 026,38 - 040,88 - 052,08
101 Richtarik Milan 1SK-19-01301-231214,364025,63 - 000,00 - 086,24 - 022,87 - 079,62
102 Magusin G&LSK-19-01808-78214,164000,00 - 033,33 - 094,95 - 008,52 - 077,36
103 Nowa Team 2AT-19-612-307213,554057,76 - 022,84 - 038,30 - 094,65 - 000,00
104 Schreiner Thomas 1AT-19-602-29213,004034,66 - 048,77 - 037,84 - 091,73 - 000,00
105 Kovac AntonSK-19-02901-315210,694000,00 - 045,47 - 017,66 - 077,37 - 070,19
106 Ing.Brkal Jan 1SK-19-0601-646209,754005,23 - 070,78 - 000,00 - 069,59 - 064,15
107 Berdychova StanislavaCZ-19-019-687209,364000,00 - 007,41 - 094,72 - 057,42 - 049,81
108 Hatala MarcelSK-19-02505-84207,364051,08 - 011,32 - 000,00 - 080,05 - 064,91
109 Pazitny Jozef 1SK-19-01302-1939207,254087,55 - 068,52 - 050,69 - 000,49 - 000,00
110 Vojtko Milan 1SK-19-02503-691206,304010,83 - 100,00 - 000,00 - 018,49 - 076,98
111 Cipera J+MCZ-19-09-446205,044042,78 - 026,34 - 070,64 - 000,00 - 065,28
112 Toth Jan 2SK-19-01001-818204,754029,06 - 096,91 - 056,88 - 021,90 - 000,00
113 Kasan DusanSK-19-01807-524204,444015,88 - 032,51 - 074,54 - 081,51 - 000,00
114 Poliak Jozef ml.SK-19-01305-617203,084045,49 - 000,00 - 063,76 - 026,28 - 067,55
115 Varmus M.-79loftSK-19-0999-3719202,904000,00 - 034,36 - 026,15 - 044,28 - 098,11
116 NOCHTA StefanSK-19-0702-126201,984063,54 - 080,45 - 002,52 - 055,47 - 000,00
117 SZABÓ AttilaHU-19-11-42257200,664038,81 - 051,44 - 072,94 - 037,47 - 000,00
118 LOFT ACADEMYCZ-19-060-4006200,254081,95 - 002,06 - 073,17 - 043,07 - 000,00
119 Cvasko+Bartosek 1SK-19-01303-207197,084000,00 - 015,64 - 034,63 - 088,32 - 058,49
120 TEAM Waldeck WegnerDV-19-08718-683196,624029,42 - 000,00 - 080,28 - 062,77 - 024,15
121 Benak VladimirSK-19-0201-1049194,104035,20 - 096,09 - 043,35 - 019,46 - 000,00
122 Stacho Jan 1SK-19-01701-11192,824022,56 - 083,95 - 001,15 - 085,16 - 000,00
123 Majdak MichalSK-19-02302-1276192,534003,25 - 038,68 - 000,00 - 095,13 - 055,47
124 Basista TeamSK-19-02602-225191,754000,00 - 000,21 - 019,72 - 096,35 - 075,47
125 Angleta Matus+FrantisekSK-19-01908-626189,384054,51 - 000,00 - 013,53 - 034,55 - 086,79
126 KUSSER Jozef 2DV-19-05138-3131187,994042,42 - 064,20 - 070,18 - 011,19 - 000,00
127 Durech IvanSK-19-0999-7466184,584000,00 - 061,52 - 009,86 - 041,12 - 072,08
128 SG Brohme 2DV-19-03319-124184,554081,77 - 062,96 - 000,00 - 009,25 - 030,57
129 Galschneider Peter 1CZ-19-012-811182,364086,64 - 023,87 - 066,74 - 005,11 - 000,00
130 Pazitny Jozef 1SK-19-01302-1921180,164037,91 - 018,93 - 052,75 - 000,00 - 070,57
131 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 2DV-19-07566-1592179,764007,58 - 044,44 - 067,89 - 059,85 - 000,00
132 Wujcak Leon 2PL-19-0235-4815179,134079,78 - 032,92 - 036,24 - 000,00 - 030,19
133 Richtarik Milan 1SK-19-01301-212178,134051,26 - 036,83 - 000,23 - 000,00 - 089,81
134 Gasser ReinhardAT-19-201-367177,434045,13 - 054,12 - 000,00 - 038,93 - 039,25
135 Novak MatejSK-19-01301-471177,284026,71 - 080,04 - 024,54 - 045,99 - 000,00
136 Sadlon Michal 1SK-19-0102-616174,854000,00 - 035,60 - 069,27 - 028,47 - 041,51
137 Ing.Brkal Jan 1SK-19-0601-654173,114056,32 - 029,63 - 000,00 - 052,07 - 035,09
138 Fary PeterSK-19-0609-815172,834020,94 - 057,20 - 000,00 - 045,26 - 049,43
139 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 3SK-19-02908-47171,894000,00 - 085,39 - 012,39 - 010,71 - 063,40
140 Bulejcik JozefSK-19-0605-810169,924046,03 - 033,13 - 047,94 - 042,82 - 000,00
141 Pazitný JozefSK-19-01302-1932169,214036,10 - 023,05 - 000,00 - 055,72 - 054,34
142 Skalican JanSK-19-01705-442166,204039,53 - 009,26 - 000,00 - 061,56 - 055,85
143 Straif Walter 2AT-19-413-1045165,724064,98 - 012,55 - 010,09 - 078,10 - 000,00
144 Tocki Jan 2PL-19-0288-5230165,174038,09 - 039,92 - 000,00 - 059,61 - 027,55
145 Zihlavnik VladimirSK-19-0999-1653163,914052,53 - 036,63 - 000,00 - 028,71 - 046,04
146 Galschneider Peter 2DV-19-02813-60163,754000,00 - 055,97 - 056,19 - 025,55 - 026,04
147 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 4CZ-19-0400-176159,804002,53 - 063,58 - 059,63 - 034,06 - 000,00
148 Kurek TeamSK-19-0999-3016159,484052,35 - 053,50 - 000,00 - 035,52 - 018,11
149 Kasan DusanSK-19-01807-520157,944026,90 - 033,74 - 000,00 - 027,49 - 069,81
150 SZABÓ AttilaHU-19-11-42256156,774000,00 - 016,67 - 088,76 - 036,25 - 015,09
151 Nöres Kurt 2AT-19-612-331154,224035,92 - 066,26 - 000,00 - 008,27 - 043,77
152 Costner TeamCZ-19-065-714145,914059,57 - 020,78 - 058,26 - 007,30 - 000,00
153 Kozubal AdamPL-19-881709145,154000,00 - 025,31 - 011,24 - 028,22 - 080,38
154 Novak AndrejSK-19-02601-309144,544025,99 - 010,08 - 000,00 - 065,45 - 043,02
155 Steiner Alfred 2AT-19-602-140144,174028,52 - 085,60 - 022,02 - 008,03 - 000,00
156 Gratzer Werner 1AT-19-609-327142,214000,00 - 054,32 - 013,30 - 040,63 - 033,96
157 Renhart AlfredAT-19-612-1335141,674044,58 - 002,67 - 059,63 - 034,79 - 000,00
158 Hatala MarcelSK-19-02505-66136,604011,01 - 040,95 - 080,50 - 004,14 - 000,00
159 Cerny JakubCZ-19-032-284134,174000,00 - 065,43 - 005,50 - 037,96 - 025,28
160 Miklosik RudolfSK-19-0503-605128,734000,00 - 080,86 - 005,28 - 001,46 - 041,13
161 Pazitny Jozef 1SK-19-01302-1928123,504009,21 - 027,78 - 000,00 - 049,15 - 037,36
162 TEAM Kavciak+Tinka 1SK-19-01605-152123,184031,41 - 043,00 - 030,28 - 000,00 - 018,49
163 Pazitny Jozef 2SK-19-01302-1930122,644027,62 - 049,79 - 000,00 - 009,00 - 036,23
164 Ing.Brkal JanSK-19-0601-632113,114030,51 - 057,61 - 000,00 - 008,76 - 016,23
165 Bednar Jozef st.+ml.SK-19-02601-524109,784068,59 - 021,60 - 017,89 - 001,70 - 000,00
166 Koma DanielCZ-19-0150-229108,684021,30 - 054,94 - 006,65 - 025,79 - 000,00
167 Nicovsky JanCZ-19-032-422105,784000,00 - 060,08 - 015,83 - 009,49 - 020,38
168 Sadlon Michal 2SK-19-0102-644102,054000,00 - 002,47 - 022,48 - 003,89 - 073,21
169 Sakala JozefSK-19-02503-53799,274000,00 - 018,11 - 034,40 - 004,87 - 041,89
170 Dynka Miroslav 1CZ-19-0193-72394,984000,00 - 032,30 - 013,99 - 003,41 - 045,28
171 Nagi BogdanPL-19-0288-65982,274027,44 - 000,00 - 005,73 - 024,57 - 024,53
172 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 6SK-19-02908-83665,604000,00 - 004,73 - 018,81 - 013,38 - 028,68
173 Vargic FrantisekSK-19-02107-30164,964010,29 - 012,35 - 028,21 - 014,11 - 000,00
174 Kulka MilanSK-19-01701-243277,743098,01 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 089,54 - 090,19
175 Pustaj RomanSK-19-02901-1513269,663099,10 - 098,77 - 071,79 - 000,00 -
176 Studeny RudolfCZ-19-057-766257,983098,19 - 078,60 - 081,19 - 000,00 - 000,00
177 Deischler HubertAT-19-325-286252,063092,24 - 092,39 - 067,43 - 000,00 -
178 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 5PL-19-0439-1361251,883073,29 - 000,00 - 096,33 - 000,00 - 082,26
179 Berdychova StanislavaCZ-19-043-106238,973000,00 - 000,00 - 088,30 - 063,50 - 087,17
180 Nöres Kurt 2AT-19-612-328237,043059,21 - 086,83 - 000,00 - 091,00 - 000,00
181 Homola +KlackoSK-19-01807-618233,053053,25 - 098,15 - 081,65 - 000,00 -
182 TEAM Fryba +Burianek 1CZ-19-087-113228,923093,50 - 083,13 - 052,29 - 000,00 - 000,00
183 Balvon Michal 1SK-19-03102-6227,403052,89 - 078,40 - 000,00 - 096,11 - 000,00
184 Kovac AntonSK-19-02901-325225,153031,77 - 000,00 - 095,64 - 000,00 - 097,74
185 TEAM BOKE 1DV-19-08852-151224,593098,92 - 034,16 - 091,51 - 000,00 -
186 Vohlarik Milan 1SK-19-0503-439224,443068,41 - 074,90 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 081,13
187 Konopik Jiri 2CZ-19-034-113224,323098,38 - 000,00 - 041,51 - 084,43 - 000,00
188 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 1CZ-19-0400-152223,813081,23 - 058,64 - 083,94 - 000,00 -
189 Ofner Kurt 1AT-19-609-103222,523078,70 - 089,92 - 053,90 - 000,00 -
190 Lady TiborHU-19-11-34222221,213099,46 - 026,13 - 000,00 - 095,62 - 000,00
191 Gratzer Marco 3AT-19-609-69221,173064,62 - 000,00 - 082,34 - 074,21 - 000,00
192 Galschneider Peter 1CZ-19-012-815221,033070,94 - 000,00 - 064,45 - 085,64 - 000,00
193 DVD Team PapajovciSK-19-0308-191220,903095,67 - 000,00 - 061,24 - 063,99 - 000,00
194 Gratzer Werner 1AT-19-609-331220,073098,56 - 066,46 - 055,05 - 000,00 -
195 SZABÓ AttilaHU-19-11-42259219,513000,00 - 000,00 - 055,73 - 066,42 - 097,36
196 Konopik Jiri 1CZ-19-034-221219,303088,27 - 000,00 - 061,93 - 069,10 - 000,00
197 Kasan PeterSK-19-01807-818217,863100,00 - 092,80 - 000,00 - 025,06 - 000,00
198 Dombrousky JerzyPL-19-881918217,643069,31 - 086,63 - 061,70 - 000,00 -
199 Team Ratsch GermanyDV-19-0755-309216,973050,00 - 000,00 - 091,06 - 075,91 - 000,00
200 Filipi TEAMCZ-19-072-904216,713069,86 - 000,00 - 097,94 - 048,91 - 000,00
201 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 1CZ-19-0198-4147216,553083,75 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 071,29 - 061,51
202 Toth Jan 2SK-19-01001-813216,463077,80 - 090,95 - 047,71 - 000,00 -
203 Las Vladimir 2SK-19-01408-744216,083000,00 - 094,24 - 097,02 - 024,82 - 000,00
204 TEAM MariDV-19-06631-608215,873090,25 - 092,59 - 033,03 - 000,00 -
205 Gablik CyrilSK-19-03301-1201214,153071,48 - 000,00 - 078,44 - 064,23 - 000,00
206 Wiefler AloisAT-19-503-613210,453058,48 - 064,81 - 087,16 - 000,00 -
207 Mojzes Milan+JaroSK-19-02602-175208,473000,00 - 097,12 - 017,43 - 093,92 - 000,00
208 PAVA ZoltanHU-19-11-31037207,463000,00 - 051,23 - 000,00 - 063,02 - 093,21
209 Cmorek Pavel 1SK-19-01610-1548206,953076,71 - 040,33 - 089,91 - 000,00 -
210 Kohut MilanSK-19-01205-246204,853068,23 - 082,72 - 053,90 - 000,00 -
211 Carsten ErdwienDV-19-02595-401204,213057,58 - 093,42 - 053,21 - 000,00 -
212 Novak PavelSK-19-01301-485203,633079,42 - 091,36 - 000,00 - 032,85 - 000,00
213 Vesely JanSK-19-01103-227203,243000,00 - 000,00 - 069,04 - 081,75 - 052,45
214 Kasuba Milan 1SK-19-01605-845201,223072,74 - 037,65 - 090,83 - 000,00 - 000,00
215 Iskra Jozef 1SK-19-02901-413200,163000,00 - 000,00 - 079,13 - 058,39 - 062,64
216 Bella JanSK-19-03104-614199,283058,30 - 087,45 - 000,00 - 053,53 - 000,00
217 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 3DV-19-06140-438199,273000,00 - 096,30 - 075,23 - 027,74 - 000,00
218 Prilepok Peter 1SK-19-0999-1896198,193047,47 - 087,65 - 063,07 - 000,00 -
219 Vesely JanSK-19-01103-229196,003092,60 - 018,31 - 085,09 - 000,00 -
220 FABRY DUSANSK-19-01205-29195,223080,51 - 000,00 - 050,23 - 064,48 - 000,00
221 Cetl JiriCZ-19-0312-122193,673080,87 - 084,36 - 028,44 - 000,00 -
222 Mayer AntonínCZ-19-032-202192,283043,32 - 075,72 - 000,00 - 073,24 - 000,00
223 Steiner Alfred 1AT-19-602-128192,123000,00 - 000,00 - 050,00 - 070,80 - 071,32
224 Kubacek Lubomir 1CZ-19-0234-3422191,353018,95 - 094,65 - 077,75 - 000,00 -
225 Rudorfer Michael 3AT-19-906-289191,063071,12 - 040,12 - 079,82 - 000,00 -
226 Durech IvanSK-19-0999-7473190,933066,61 - 031,89 - 092,43 - 000,00 -
227 Polacek MilanCZ-19-0311-605190,763048,19 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 068,61 - 073,96
228 Vojtko Milan 1SK-19-02503-688190,583083,39 - 000,00 - 049,08 - 000,00 - 058,11
229 Becha Lubomir 2CZ-19-0281-1220190,263039,89 - 053,29 - 000,00 - 097,08 - 000,00
230 Rötzer & GarciaAT-19-309-149189,403041,52 - 096,50 - 051,38 - 000,00 -
231 Durech Ivan 1SK-19-0999-7465189,063058,84 - 074,49 - 055,73 - 000,00 -
232 Krajcik Daniel & AndreaSK-19-01106-250188,823000,00 - 043,21 - 000,00 - 056,93 - 088,68
233 STAUBERT ADOLFSK-19-01907-704187,793094,40 - 036,21 - 000,00 - 057,18 - 000,00
234 Masojidek ZdenekCZ-19-019-669187,043016,43 - 000,00 - 071,10 - 099,51 - 000,00
235 Bär ChristianDV-19-02813-65186,693091,70 - 075,72 - 019,27 - 000,00 -
236 Flimel Miroslav 2SK-19-01110-314186,273000,00 - 081,69 - 012,61 - 091,97 - 000,00
237 Sladek RomanCZ-19-043-110186,123074,55 - 000,00 - 093,81 - 017,76 - 000,00
238 Kostolny JaroslavSK-19-03204-309185,733000,00 - 092,39 - 063,53 - 000,00 - 029,81
239 Roman ŠtefanSK-19-01504-1041185,673000,00 - 000,00 - 009,63 - 083,21 - 092,83
240 Vano OndrejSK-19-0605-756185,513085,20 - 087,24 - 013,07 - 000,00 -
241 Taborsky Vladimir 2CZ-19-034-842183,953000,00 - 016,46 - 000,00 - 072,02 - 095,47
242 Urban SimonSK-19-01502-318183,043000,00 - 016,87 - 000,00 - 070,32 - 095,85
243 Gogora JaroslavSK-19-01108-444181,853099,82 - 076,75 - 005,28 - 000,00 -
244 KUSSER Jozef 1DV-19-05138-2954180,713000,00 - 000,00 - 074,77 - 032,36 - 073,58
245 Barma TeamCZ-19-019-647180,173074,91 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 048,66 - 056,60
246 Homola +KlackoSK-19-01807-621179,643058,12 - 084,36 - 037,16 - 000,00 -
247 Gaziova JitkaSK-19-01807-768179,263055,42 - 090,12 - 033,72 - 000,00 -
248 Deischler HubertAT-19-325-276179,173099,79 - 066,97 - 012,41 - 000,00
249 Vavro MichalSK-19-01110-1140178,083075,81 - 056,17 - 046,10 - 000,00 -
250 Ilavsky TEAM 1SK-19-02808-665178,003000,00 - 081,69 - 008,72 - 087,59 - 000,00
251 Rudorfer Michael 4AT-19-906-308177,843051,81 - 046,71 - 000,00 - 079,32 - 000,00
252 TEAM ANGERER 2DV-19-05122-326177,753025,27 - 072,43 - 080,05 - 000,00 -
253 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7SK-19-02908-354177,153000,00 - 051,85 - 060,09 - 065,21 - 000,00
254 Stieranka JanSK-19-01105-110177,123084,12 - 000,00 - 075,00 - 018,00 - 000,00
255 Baran RomanSK-19-03204-2216176,533093,86 - 061,11 - 021,56 - 000,00 -
256 LACIKA DavidSK-19-01104-307175,193000,00 - 028,81 - 000,00 - 060,34 - 086,04
257 Skvarka ViliamSK-19-01807-1491175,113093,68 - 021,81 - 000,00 - - 059,62
258 Wujcak Leon 1PL-19-0235-4856174,603000,00 - 052,88 - 038,99 - 082,73 - 000,00
259 Gablik CyrilSK-19-03301-1211172,103061,91 - 089,09 - 021,10 - 000,00 -
260 Lach Adrian Mateusz 1PL-19-023-4443171,493000,00 - 000,00 - 051,61 - 051,58 - 068,30
261 Nöres Kurt 1AT-19-612-318170,293000,00 - 000,00 - 095,41 - 020,92 - 053,96
262 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 2DV-19-07566-1616170,173061,19 - 078,81 - 000,00 - 030,17 - 000,00
263 Balvon Michal 1SK-19-03102-14170,083045,67 - 000,00 - 062,61 - 061,80 - 000,00
264 Vesely JanSK-19-01103-231169,143018,23 - 080,04 - 070,87 - 000,00 -
265 Svoren Juraj & LuciaSK-19-02106-615168,163000,00 - 000,00 - 019,50 - 082,24 - 066,42
266 Varmus M.-79loftSK-19-0999-3708168,143019,86 - 084,98 - 063,30 - 000,00 -
267 Petrasek Michal 2SK-19-02806-526167,123000,00 - 000,00 - 024,31 - 083,94 - 058,87
268 Vacek Jozef 2CZ-19-023-100166,553095,13 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 012,17 - 059,25
269 Rudorfer Michael 1AT-19-906-243166,053000,00 - 000,00 - 032,34 - 051,82 - 081,89
270 Kujanik TEAMSK-19-01107-360165,293073,10 - 060,49 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 031,70
271 KUSSER Jozef 1DV-19-05138-2949164,943043,68 - 040,53 - 080,73 - 000,00 -
272 Bouchal MartinCZ-19-0216-266164,703087,00 - 055,56 - 000,00 - 022,14 - 000,00
273 Vano OndrejSK-19-0605-757163,413074,37 - 000,00 - 008,26 - 080,78 - 000,00
274 Team Mlatko+JasenovskýSK-19-03304-197162,863080,32 - 080,25 - 002,29 - 000,00 - 000,00
275 Saradin PeterSK-19-01306-345162,083049,10 - 000,00 - 064,68 - 000,00 - 048,30
276 Dolna PavlinaSK-19-02307-782161,053024,19 - 090,53 - 046,33 - 000,00 -
277 Parcis Jan 1SK-19-01408-229160,453000,00 - 044,65 - 031,65 - 000,00 - 084,15
278 Minarčik DušanSK-19-01609-325158,613047,83 - 038,07 - 072,71 - 000,00 -
279 Taborsky Vladimir 4CZ-19-034-860157,993000,00 - 049,38 - 000,00 - 083,70 - 024,91
280 Bednar Jozef st.+ml.SK-19-02601-535157,983063,00 - 053,70 - 041,28 - 000,00 -
281 Rudorfer Michael 1AT-19-906-285157,333019,68 - 073,66 - 063,99 - 000,00 -
282 Gratzer Marco 2AT-19-609-60156,993070,04 - 003,50 - 000,00 - 083,45 - 000,00
283 Susienka MartinSK-19-01705-274156,663082,13 - 008,02 - 066,51 - 000,00 -
284 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 2DV-19-03164-1094156,323069,13 - 039,71 - 047,48 - 000,00 -
285 Zachensky st+ml. FrantisekSK-19-02102-580155,593075,63 - 000,00 - 025,46 - 054,50 - 000,00
286 Bjaloncik+Adamko 2SK-19-02811-1302155,473077,98 - 038,27 - 039,22 - 000,00 -
287 TEAM BOKE 1DV-19-08852-132154,123053,43 - 000,00 - 084,63 - 016,06 - 000,00
288 Marsalek PavelCZ-19-0245-1419153,333000,00 - 004,94 - 000,00 - 067,64 - 080,75
289 Droppa JuliusCZ-19-045-482153,273040,61 - 061,32 - 000,00 - 051,34 - 000,00
290 Motycak OndrejSK-19-0503-1521152,573087,36 - 035,39 - 029,82 - 000,00 -
291 Trebostovo TEAMSK-19-01701-581152,463046,93 - 069,75 - 035,78 - 000,00 -
292 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 2SK-19-02908-1128151,943024,55 - 000,00 - 037,61 - 089,78 - 000,00
293 Urban Simon 1SK-19-01502-306148,903000,00 - 000,00 - 043,35 - 028,95 - 076,60
294 Horvath Peter 2SK-19-02001-209148,833048,01 - 042,18 - 000,00 - 058,64 - 000,00
295 Urlberger KarlDV-19-07374-464147,833086,46 - 000,00 - 051,15 - 010,22 - 000,00
296 Socha LiborSK-19-0604-419146,443039,17 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 045,01 - 062,26
297 Renhart AlfredAT-19-612-1329144,043000,00 - 071,19 - 000,00 - 025,30 - 047,55
298 Nagelhofer RobertAT-19-309-433143,803084,30 - 049,18 - 010,32 - 000,00 - 000,00
299 Varmus M.-79loftSK-19-0999-3705143,593028,16 - 074,07 - 000,00 - 041,36 - 000,00
300 MILOTA MILANCZ-19-0123-834143,573049,28 - 047,33 - 000,00 - 046,96 - 000,00
301 Berdychova StanislavaCZ-19-043-108142,913045,31 - 007,00 - 090,60 - 000,00 - 000,00
302 Urban Simon 1SK-19-01502-302142,683000,00 - 017,28 - 000,00 - 082,00 - 043,40
303 Hudec JozefSK-19-01101-261142,653030,14 - 082,92 - 029,59 - 000,00 -
304 Kovac JozefSK-19-02901-264142,613076,35 - 020,16 - 046,10 - 000,00 - 000,00
305 Vasholubnik.sk 1SK-19-02901-1029142,233087,73 - 030,66 - 000,00 - 023,84 - 000,00
306 Prilepok Peter 1SK-19-0999-1900142,093000,00 - 000,00 - 053,21 - 042,09 - 046,79
307 Zihlavnik VladimirSK-19-0999-1651140,213036,28 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 072,99 - 030,94
308 Janosik DusanSK-19-02307-1767138,783025,81 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 055,23 - 057,74
309 Tocki Jan 1PL-19-0288-5222138,623000,00 - 000,00 - 083,03 - 033,33 - 022,26
310 Hricik JurajSK-19-02704-707137,813000,00 - 046,30 - 000,00 - 053,77 - 037,74
311 TEAM Kvasnica+ HavlicekPL-19-085-8458137,463000,00 - 064,61 - 002,29 - 070,56 - 000,00
312 TEAM Waldeck - BOKEDV-19-08852-118136,993032,31 - 065,23 - 039,45 - 000,00 -
313 Remsik TEAMSK-19-01305-406136,573000,00 - 000,00 - 057,57 - 036,74 - 042,26
314 Vasholubnik.sk 1SK-19-02901-1047135,703000,00 - 025,93 - 011,47 - 098,30 - 000,00
315 Lojek RobertPL-19-649124135,413034,48 - 073,87 - 027,06 - 000,00 -
316 PREVIT TEAM 1CZ-19-0123-93132,433000,00 - 080,04 - 038,76 - 013,63 - 000,00
317 Schreiner Thomas 1AT-19-602-87131,303061,55 - 043,83 - 025,92 - 000,00 -
318 Steiner Alfred 3AT-19-602-136130,993034,84 - 049,59 - 046,56 - 000,00 -
319 Koprda MatúsSK-19-01810-616130,543000,00 - 000,00 - 020,87 - 078,35 - 031,32
320 TEAM Zuziakova +SovicovaSK-19-0999-1136130,063042,96 - 000,00 - 012,16 - 074,94 - 000,00
321 Labon Matus & Jakub 1SK-19-01203-1119129,493039,17 - 001,03 - 000,00 - 089,29 - 000,00
322 Havlik AntoninPL-19-0223-10249128,343010,47 - 000,00 - 078,21 - 039,66 - 000,00
323 Urlberger KarlDV-19-07374-486128,093027,80 - 086,42 - 000,00 - 013,87 - 000,00
324 Bretschneider HeinzDV-19-04715-1024127,623090,43 - 000,00 - 000,69 - 036,50 - 000,00
325 Selecky JanSK-19-01906-923127,023029,78 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 077,62 - 019,62
326 Tokarczyk JanPL-19-0288-758125,563055,05 - 039,09 - 031,42 - 000,00 -
327 SG Brohme 2DV-19-03319-125124,983006,50 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 089,05 - 029,43
328 Anestik PeterSK-19-01109-88122,493053,07 - 042,59 - 026,83 - 000,00 - 000,00
329 Brtan TEAM 1SK-19-03103-6121,993000,00 - 000,00 - 026,83 - 031,39 - 063,77
330 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 4SK-19-02908-1711121,813041,88 - 073,05 - 006,88 - 000,00 -
331 Murarik EmilSK-19-02302-2430121,683000,00 - 008,44 - 000,00 - 076,64 - 036,60
332 PREVIT TEAMCZ-19-08-867119,633004,87 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 054,01 - 060,75
333 Trebostovo Team 1SK-19-01703-832119,553046,21 - 056,79 - 000,00 - 016,55 - 000,00
334 Urban SimonSK-19-01502-311118,813047,65 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 027,01 - 044,15
335 Holicky Peter 1SK-19-0601-592118,653023,83 - 020,37 - 000,00 - 074,45 - 000,00
336 Novak PavelSK-19-01301-461118,623047,11 - 000,00 - 068,35 - 003,16 - 000,00
337 TEAM Waldeck KnebelDV-19-01288-1123118,613000,00 - 022,22 - 036,01 - 000,00 - 060,38
338 Lady TiborHU-19-11-34229117,903000,00 - 000,00 - 020,64 - 039,90 - 057,36
339 Holicky Peter 2SK-19-0511-95117,853000,00 - 000,00 - 023,85 - 021,17 - 072,83
340 ZABKA Miroslav 1SK-19-0201-1573117,553038,27 - 074,69 - 004,59 - 000,00 - 000,00
341 Gratzer Marco 3AT-19-609-66117,193017,87 - 017,90 - 081,42 - 000,00 - 000,00
342 Nöres Kurt 1AT-19-612-333115,133000,00 - 048,15 - 043,58 - 000,00 - 023,40
343 Smolka JanSK-19-03301-229115,063000,00 - 007,61 - 000,00 - 047,45 - 060,00
344 Gabrys Jozefpl-19-165252114,753065,88 - 005,56 - 000,00 - 043,31 - 000,00
345 Nowa TeamAT-19-612-310114,683000,00 - 014,61 - 000,00 - 005,35 - 094,72
346 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 2SK-19-02607-728114,103032,85 - 037,45 - 000,00 - 043,80 - 000,00
347 Team Mlatko+JasenovskýSK-19-01108-225113,673001,81 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 036,01 - 075,85
348 Richtarik Milan 2SK-19-01301-254110,923050,54 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 044,53 - 015,85
349 Gaziova JitkaSK-19-01807-763109,793001,99 - 050,00 - 057,80 - 000,00 -
350 NOCHTA StefanSK-19-0702-125109,513035,56 - 013,17 - 060,78 - 000,00 -
351 Mojzes Milan+JaroSK-19-02602-178109,123016,97 - 050,41 - 041,74 - 000,00 -
352 Simko JanSK-19-01906-1013108,713015,70 - 074,28 - 000,00 - 018,73 - 000,00
353 Gazdik TiborSK-19-01507-497108,343027,26 - 048,97 - 032,11 - 000,00 -
354 Vacek Jozef 1CZ-19-023-32107,473002,89 - 046,09 - 058,49 - 000,00 -
355 Podhorsky Mario+BernardSK-19-0405-162106,573006,32 - 029,84 - 070,41 - 000,00 - 000,00
356 Kratochvil DusanCZ-19-0305-345106,003000,00 - - 008,94 - 042,34 - 054,72
357 Mayer AntonínCZ-19-032-300105,993000,00 - 001,65 - 028,67 - 075,67 - 000,00
358 Fabian FrantisekSK-19-02503-182105,413036,64 - 068,31 - 000,46 - 000,00 - 000,00
359 Stopa Roman 2PL-19-024-6536104,623026,35 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 043,55 - 034,72
360 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 1SK-19-02607-704102,843002,71 - 041,98 - 000,00 - 058,15 - 000,00
361 Nagi BogdanPL-19-0288-698102,243005,60 - 023,25 - 073,39 - 000,00 - 000,00
362 Dynka Miroslav 2CZ-19-0193-742100,833032,49 - 050,82 - 000,00 - 017,52 - 000,00
363 Fary PeterSK-19-0609-82099,693031,23 - 067,08 - 001,38 - 000,00 -
364 Kostolny JaroslavSK-19-03204-34798,793000,00 - 069,96 - 006,19 - 000,00 - 022,64
365 Istvan Marek 1SK-19-02503-43198,243000,00 - 000,41 - 003,67 - 094,16 - 000,00
366 Figura MartinSK-19-03502-102497,393016,06 - 071,60 - 000,00 - 009,73 - 000,00
367 Mareta JozefSK-19-0303-33296,513006,14 - 083,95 - 006,42 - 000,00 - 000,00
368 Steiner Alfred 2AT-19-602-12995,493000,00 - 051,23 - 036,47 - 007,79 - 000,00
369 Gaziova JitkaSK-19-01807-76195,453034,12 - 055,14 - 006,19 - 000,00 -
370 NOCHTA StefanSK-19-0702-12293,783062,27 - 011,32 - 000,00 - 020,19 - 000,00
371 Cerny JakubCZ-19-032-491,423023,47 - 012,96 - 000,00 - 054,99 - 000,00
372 Durech Ivan 1SK-19-01103-81187,363066,97 - 016,26 - 004,13 - 000,00 -
373 Mojzes Milan+JaroSK-19-02602-21386,263000,00 - 002,06 - 027,75 - 056,45 - 000,00
374 Gabrys JozefPL-19-16527285,833022,74 - 000,00 - 022,94 - 040,15 - 000,00
375 Fabian FrantisekSK-19-02503-18785,493040,25 - 033,54 - 011,70 - 000,00 -
376 Balvon Michal 1SK-19-03102-482,153001,08 - 000,00 - 060,32 - 000,00 - 020,75
377 SG BrohmeDV-19-03319-13481,833005,96 - 072,22 - 000,00 - 003,65 - 000,00
378 Dombrousky JerzyPL-19-88192081,553053,79 - 021,19 - 000,00 - 006,57 - 000,00
379 Matula Stefan 1SK-19-0305-51780,803000,00 - 015,02 - 000,00 - 029,93 - 035,85
380 Robotnicka triedaSK-19-0999-1380,113000,00 - 000,00 - 027,29 - 026,03 - 026,79
381 Straif Walter 2AT-19-413-104179,633023,10 - 000,00 - 029,36 - 000,00 - 027,17
382 Miklosik DanoSK-19-0503-1077,803019,13 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 039,42 - 019,25
383 Gratzer Marco 1AT-19-609-5877,683043,50 - 000,00 - 033,94 - 000,24 - 000,00
384 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 3SK-19-02908-4977,533037,36 - 018,52 - 000,00 - 021,65 - 000,00
385 Wujcak Leon 3PL-19-0235-484473,463007,22 - 006,38 - 059,86 - 000,00 -
386 Cvasko+Bartosek 1SK-19-55-M-260468,733000,00 - 005,56 - 023,17 - 000,00 - 040,00
387 Ing.Brkal Jan 1SK-19-0601-65657,163002,17 - 000,00 - 023,85 - 031,14 - 000,00
388 Novak PavelSK-19-01301-46956,693000,00 - 010,49 - 008,49 - 037,71 - 000,00
389 MVDr.Dudás GabrielSK-19-02704-30956,413009,39 - 023,66 - 000,00 - 023,36 - 000,00
390 Kasuba Milan 2SK-19-01605-83353,783022,20 - 000,00 - 016,74 - 014,84 - 000,00
391 LACIKA DavidSK-19-01104-31151,553019,49 - 024,49 - 007,57 - 000,00 -
392 Holicky Peter 2SK-19-0511-8639,273000,00 - 006,58 - 022,71 - 009,98 - 000,00
393 Kotas Vladimir 2CZ-19-043-3811,853000,00 - 009,05 - 001,83 - 000,97 - 000,00
394 LOFT ACADEMYCZ-19-060-4007189,592096,93 - 000,00 - 092,66 - 000,00 -
395 Nowa Team 1AT-19-612-311182,392000,00 - 085,80 - 000,00 - 096,59 - 000,00
396 LACIKA DavidSK-19-01104-304179,732089,71 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 090,02 - 000,00
397 TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 1DV-19-03164-1078177,232084,84 - 092,39 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
398 Pincakova VeronikaSK-19-03306-409175,672088,81 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 086,86 - 000,00
399 Trebostovo Team 1SK-19-01701-587175,572096,21 - 000,00 - 079,36 - 000,00 - 000,00
400 Vacek Jozef 2CZ-19-023-10175,272000,00 - 000,00 - 082,57 - 092,70 - 000,00
401 Taborsky Vladimir 4CZ-19-034-841174,932079,06 - 000,00 - 095,87 - 000,00 -
402 Selecky JurajSK-19-01906-512174,282000,00 - 000,00 - 078,90 - 095,38 - 000,00
403 Rudorfer Michael 2AT-19-906-304174,032091,52 - 082,51 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
404 Bär Christian 1DV-19-02813-79172,192084,12 - 000,00 - 088,07 - 000,00 -
405 Horvath Peter 1SK-19-02001-1277171,942000,00 - 000,00 - 093,35 - 078,59 - 000,00
406 Taborsky Vladimir 2CZ-19-034-825171,112000,00 - 095,68 - 000,00 - 075,43 - 000,00
407 Vasholubnik.sk 2SK-19-02901-1016167,592099,28 - 068,31 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
408 Toth Jan 1SK-19-01001-801167,142000,00 - 000,00 - 079,59 - 000,00 - 087,55
409 Kubacek Lubomir 1CZ-19-0234-3438164,902081,41 - 000,00 - 083,49 - 000,00 -
410 Trebostovo TEAMSK-19-01701-586163,982073,47 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 090,51 - 000,00
411 PUSZTAI LaszloHU-19-12-63915160,962000,00 - 088,48 - 072,48 - 000,00 -
412 Jurica MiroslavSK-19-0609-523160,812081,59 - 079,22 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
413 Becha Lubomir 2CZ-19-0281-1252158,382000,00 - 068,93 - 089,45 - 000,00 -
414 Kubacek Lubomir 2CZ-19-0234-3459157,462059,93 - 097,53 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
415 Mojzes Milan+JaroSK-19-02602-170156,042078,88 - 077,16 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
416 Richtarik Milan 1SK-19-01301-209154,392067,15 - 087,24 - 000,00 - -
417 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2SK-19-02601-518154,092088,45 - 065,64 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
418 Bartos RadekCZ-19-0249-1075153,882067,87 - 086,01 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
419 Ing.Brkal JanSK-19-0601-638153,612000,00 - 083,54 - 000,00 - 070,07 - 000,00
420 Brtan TEAM 1SK-19-03103-1153,382065,52 - 087,86 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
421 Mareta JozefSK-19-0303-305152,832098,01 - 000,00 - 054,82 - 000,00 -
422 Rudorfer Michael 1AT-19-906-235152,642075,27 - 077,37 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
423 DVD Team PapajovciSK-19-0308-126152,102076,17 - 075,93 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
424 Bystriansky & JT PeterSK-19-02106-144149,492000,00 - 000,00 - 062,39 - 087,10 - 000,00
425 LOFT ACADEMY 1CZ-19-060-4005149,172081,05 - 000,00 - 068,12 - 000,00 -
426 Steiner Alfred 2AT-19-602-135149,062000,00 - 099,18 - 000,00 - 049,88 - 000,00
427 Vollnhofer DominikAT-19-317-199148,652000,00 - 000,00 - 096,10 - 052,55 - 000,00
428 Degul JozefSK-19-01905-1904148,432000,00 - 061,73 - 086,70 - 000,00 -
429 TEAM ANGERER 1DV-19-05122-325148,012000,00 - 069,34 - 078,67 - 000,00 -
430 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 2SK-19-02908-1101147,942048,56 - 099,38 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
431 Prilepok Peter 1SK-19-0999-1899147,672000,00 - 076,34 - 071,33 - 000,00 -
432 TEAM Kvasnica+ HavlicekCZ-19-061-731147,262051,99 - 095,27 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
433 Cmorek Pavel 1SK-19-01610-1551146,352000,00 - 072,63 - 000,00 - 073,72 - 000,00
434 Selecky JanSK-19-01906-911145,702065,16 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 080,54 - 000,00
435 Bednar Jozef st.+ml.SK-19-02601-549144,132000,00 - 000,00 - 098,39 - 045,74 - 000,00
436 Selecky JurajSK-19-01906-553142,392060,29 - 082,10 - 000,00 - -
437 Sedlak RudolfSK-19-02401-419140,662000,00 - 065,23 - 000,00 - 075,43 - 000,00
438 Campis MilanSK-19-01203-751140,502073,83 - 066,67 - 000,00 - -
439 TEAM Waldeck WandrachDV-19-01288-1133140,042000,00 - 050,82 - 089,22 - 000,00 -
440 Kret JiriCZ-19-030-116138,172049,64 - 000,00 - 088,53 - 000,00 -
441 ZABKA Miroslav 1SK-19-0201-1563137,782060,83 - 076,95 - 000,00 - -
442 Steiner Alfred 1AT-19-602-143137,552090,07 - 000,00 - 047,48 - 000,00 -
443 Filipi TEAMCz-19-072-912137,472000,00 - 041,36 - 000,00 - 096,11 - 000,00
444 Mayer AntonínCZ-19-032-201136,802066,43 - 070,37 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
445 Urban EduardSK-19-01905-2615134,282035,74 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 098,54 - 000,00
446 Iskra Jozef 1SK-19-02901-410133,472000,00 - 076,13 - 057,34 - 000,00 -
447 Rosa TomasCZ-19-0191-606132,172063,36 - 000,00 - 068,81 - 000,00 -
448 Susienka MartinSK-19-01705-306131,062000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 085,40 - 045,66
449 Gratzer Werner 2AT-19-609-317130,982000,00 - 000,00 - 082,80 - 048,18 - 000,00
450 TEAM Waldeck PogoddaDV-19-01288-1137130,922000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 056,20 - 074,72
451 Kret JiriCZ-19-030-119130,872044,40 - 000,00 - 086,47 - 000,00 -
452 Robotnicka triedaSK-19-0999-11129,242000,00 - 000,00 - 090,37 - 000,00 - 038,87
453 Wiefler AloisAT-19-503-605128,212000,00 - 061,93 - 066,28 - 000,00 -
454 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 1DV-19-07566-1516127,042000,00 - 050,21 - 076,83 - 000,00 -
455 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2SK-19-02601-508126,882000,00 - 027,57 - 099,31 - 000,00 -
456 Holubek Viktor 1SK-19-0405-907126,012092,06 - 033,95 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
457 Parcis JanSK-19-01408-225124,842087,91 - 000,00 - 036,93 - 000,00 -
458 Lach Adrian Mateusz 1PL-19-023-4438124,572072,92 - 051,65 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
459 Rybar LubomirSK-19-0603-512124,042056,14 - 067,90 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
460 Pavla JanSK-19-01907-402121,542096,03 - 025,51 - 000,00 - - 000,00
461 Podhorsky Mario+BernardSK-19-0405-194121,302062,45 - 058,85 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
462 Tomasovce SokolSK-19-02106-824120,342050,18 - 070,16 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
463 Ing.Brkal Jan 1SK-19-0601-652119,692000,00 - 054,73 - 000,00 - 064,96 - 000,00
464 Becha Lubomir 1CZ-19-0281-1217119,362000,00 - 000,00 - 069,72 - 049,64 - 000,00
465 Richtarik Milan 1SK-19-01301-226118,072050,90 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 067,17
466 Moravcik L + JSK-19-01406-904117,872095,85 - 022,02 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
467 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 6SK-19-02908-958117,702054,33 - 063,37 - 000,00 - -
468 FRIMER JuliusSK-19-03506-504117,222075,45 - 041,77 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
469 Solcany M+MSK-19-01105-445116,092028,70 - 000,00 - 087,39 - 000,00 -
470 Vasholubnik.sk 2SK-19-02901-1041116,052050,36 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 065,69 - 000,00
471 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2SK-19-02601-531115,882000,00 - 043,62 - 000,00 - 072,26 - 000,00
472 Trebostovo Team 1SK-19-01703-808115,512079,96 - 000,00 - 035,55 - 000,00 -
473 Moravcik L + JSK-19-01406-913115,362000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 062,53 - 052,83
474 Puchovsky AntonSK-19-01908-910114,892089,17 - 025,72 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
475 Spanur JazefSK-19-01810-850114,392035,38 - 079,01 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
476 Holubek ViktorSK-19-0405-643114,022000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 020,44 - 093,58
477 Galschneider Peter 1CZ-19-012-816113,962000,00 - 014,20 - 000,00 - 099,76 - 000,00
478 Taborsky Vladimir 1CZ-19-034-820112,992000,00 - 067,49 - 000,00 - 045,50 - 000,00
479 Kasan JozefSK-19-01807-911112,852046,57 - 000,00 - 066,28 - 000,00 -
480 Schreiner Thomas 2AT-19-602-78112,842033,03 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 079,81 - 000,00
481 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 1CZ-19-0400-163112,702000,00 - 000,00 - - 059,12 - 053,58
482 ZO SintavaSK-19-0503-315111,782000,00 - 081,28 - 030,50 - 000,00 -
483 Mala StanoSK-19-01807-9111,752057,22 - 054,53 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
484 Schreiner Thomas 2AT-19-602-98111,612094,58 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 017,03 - 000,00
485 Taborsky Vladimir 4CZ-19-034-827111,372031,95 - 079,42 - 000,00 - -
486 TEAM Gornal familySK-19-02604-428111,362000,00 - 093,62 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 017,74
487 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 2CZ-19-0198-4145111,112000,00 - 019,14 - 091,97 - 000,00 -
488 Pocedic PavelCZ-19-0198-4740110,292049,46 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 060,83 - 000,00
489 Lady TiborHU-19-11-34201109,662000,00 - 000,00 - 033,26 - 076,40 - 000,00
490 Richtarik Milan 2SK-19-01301-208108,702033,39 - 075,31 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
491 Wiefler AloisAT-19-503-616107,082009,03 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 098,05 - 000,00
492 Murarik EmilSK-19-02302-2428107,012000,00 - 000,00 - 040,83 - 066,18 - 000,00
493 Bretschneider HeinzDV-19-04715-1037106,902093,14 - 000,00 - 013,76 - 000,00 -
494 Lach Adrian Mateusz 1PL-19-023-4453106,722014,98 - 000,00 - 091,74 - 000,00 -
495 Las Vladimir 1SK-19-01408-746105,882000,00 - 060,70 - 045,18 - 000,00 -
496 Spanur JazefSK-19-01810-836105,792048,38 - 057,41 - 000,00 - -
497 TEAM Gornal familySK-19-02604-422105,322000,00 - 029,63 - 075,69 - 000,00 -
498 Gratzer Marco 1AT-19-609-55105,152000,00 - 000,00 - 089,68 - 000,00 - 015,47
499 NERS JAROSLAVCZ-19-034-603104,982000,00 - 052,67 - 000,00 - 052,31 - 000,00
500 Trebostovo TEAMSK-19-01105-505103,722010,83 - 000,00 - 092,89 - 000,00 -
501 Steiner Alfred 1AT-19-602-137103,612083,03 - 020,58 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
502 Pincakova VeronikaSK-19-03306-416102,922083,21 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 019,71 - 000,00
503 Bindas Stefan ml.SK-19-01705-41102,612000,00 - 093,21 - 009,40 - 000,00 -
504 Vollnhofer DominikAT-19-317-210102,552000,00 - 030,04 - 000,00 - 072,51 - 000,00
505 Vargic FrantisekSK-19-02107-328102,142000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 066,67 - 035,47
506 Vasicek Pavol 1SK-19-0999-81101,552000,00 - 000,00 - 018,58 - 082,97 - 000,00
507 Parcis Jan 1SK-19-01408-22399,772037,73 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 062,04 - 000,00
508 MILOTA MILANCZ-19-0123-82699,612000,00 - 023,46 - 076,15 - 000,00 -
509 LOFT ACADEMYCZ-19-060-400999,242007,04 - 000,00 - 092,20 - 000,00 -
510 LOFT ACADEMY 1CZ-19-060-400499,092005,05 - 000,00 - 094,04 - 000,00 - 000,00
511 TEAM ANGERER 1DV-19-05122-30798,752092,78 - 005,97 - 000,00 - -
512 Benak VladimirSK-19-0201-104798,412001,62 - 000,00 - 096,79 - 000,00 -
513 Galschneider Peter 1CZ-19-012-81298,142057,40 - 040,74 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
514 Mokos -VarosSK-19-01106-131698,002012,45 - 000,00 - 085,55 - 000,00 -
515 Walder FlorianAT-19-201-27497,612000,00 - 000,00 - 035,32 - 062,29 - 000,00
516 Gruber LubomírCZ-19-0146-727097,052019,31 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 077,74
517 Lovic RudolfSK-19-0999-241096,772000,00 - 089,71 - 000,00 - 007,06 - 000,00
518 Carsten ErdwienDV-19-02595-40394,662040,07 - 000,00 - 054,59 - 000,00 - 000,00
519 KUSSER Jozef 2DV-19-05138-291094,652000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 031,63 - 063,02
520 Kubacek Lubomir 1CZ-19-0234-346293,692000,00 - 037,04 - 056,65 - 000,00 - 000,00
521 Jasovsky Jozef + Lubomir 1SK-19-0999-991093,562000,00 - 056,58 - 000,00 - 036,98 - 000,00
522 Vasholubnik.sk 3SK-19-02901-102693,162076,90 - 016,26 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
523 Roman ŠtefanSK-19-01504-104392,232067,33 - 024,90 - 000,00 - -
524 Konopik Jiri 2CZ-19-034-13992,092000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 058,88 - 033,21
525 Deischler HubertAT-19-325-27392,032041,34 - 000,00 - 050,69 - 000,00 -
526 Schreiner Thomas 2AT-19-602-3591,782030,87 - 060,91 - 000,00 - -
527 STAUBERT ADOLFSK-19-01907-121990,802000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 033,82 - 056,98
528 Cisláková LindaSK-19-02302-316890,632018,41 - 072,22 - 000,00 - -
529 Selecky JanSK-19-01906-92989,992000,00 - 059,26 - 030,73 - 000,00 -
530 Ing.Brkal JanSK-19-0601-63689,922000,00 - 081,89 - 008,03 - 000,00 -
531 Vohlarik Milan 1SK-19-0503-43089,742036,46 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 053,28 - 000,00
532 Mayer AntonínCZ-19-032-21089,592000,00 - 084,77 - 004,82 - 000,00 -
533 Havlik Antonin 1PL-19-0223-1024589,552008,48 - 081,07 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
534 Vasholubnik.sk 3SK-19-02901-103387,712000,00 - 035,19 - 052,52 - 000,00 - 000,00
535 Vohlarik MilanSK-19-0503-40486,832016,25 - 070,58 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
536 Vargic FrantisekSK-19-02107-30486,712000,00 - 008,85 - 000,00 - 077,86 - 000,00
537 TEAM BOKE 1DV-19-08852-12586,412020,58 - 000,00 - 065,83 - 000,00 -
538 TEAM Mazuch+PinteraCZ-19.0166-72786,072000,18 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 085,89 - 000,00
539 Walder FlorianAT-19-201-27785,122000,00 - 000,00 - 036,70 - 048,42 - 000,00
540 Fujak Ludovit+RadoslavSK-19-01502-20584,922024,37 - 000,00 - 060,55 - 000,00 -
541 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 2CZ-19-0198-413883,322023,65 - 059,67 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
542 Lesnicky JozefSK-19-02301-27583,082000,00 - 055,56 - 027,52 - 000,00 - 000,00
543 Rak MarcinPL-19-0288-641182,392000,00 - 069,55 - 012,84 - 000,00 -
544 Gasser ReinhardAT-19-201-27280,462000,00 - 028,40 - 052,06 - 000,00 -
545 Minarčik DušanSK-19-01609-30280,212047,12 - 000,00 - 033,09 - 000,00
546 Becha Lubomir 1CZ-19-0281-121879,922021,48 - 058,44 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
546 Luteran MarekSk-19-02704-2179,922000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 054,26 - 025,66
548 TEAM BOKEDV-19-08852-11079,792074,19 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 005,60 - 000,00
549 Havlik Antonin 1PL-19-0223-1024279,022044,04 - 034,98 - 000,00 - -
550 Ing.RAK JanSK-19-03106-47878,822024,91 - 053,91 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
551 Kacian PeterSK-19-01803-42378,012032,13 - 045,88 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
552 Team Atom AntSK-19-0999-75576,492000,00 - 039,51 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 036,98
553 Vrestiak JanSK-19-01904-44276,442071,30 - 005,14 - 000,00 - -
554 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 2CZ-19-0400-16676,262028,34 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 047,92
555 TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 1DV-19-07566-157776,242014,08 - 000,00 - 062,16 - 000,00 -
556 Rudorfer Michael 1AT-19-906-29076,042000,00 - 000,00 - 073,85 - 002,19 - 000,00
557 Homola +KlackoSK-19-01807-60675,522061,73 - 013,79 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
558 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 2DV-19-06573-25375,192000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 041,61 - 033,58
559 Cach JosefCZ-19-061-20875,172000,00 - 008,02 - 000,00 - 067,15 - 000,00
560 Hroncek PeterSK-19-02101-66675,022029,96 - 045,06 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
561 TEAM Mazuch+Pintera 1CZ-19-0166-71975,022027,08 - 047,94 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
562 Taborsky Vladimir 3CZ-19-034-86174,752000,00 - 003,70 - 000,00 - 071,05 - 000,00
563 Schrader GerhardDV-19-04754-31573,972009,75 - 000,00 - 064,22 - 000,00 -
564 Kasuba Milan 2SK-19-01605-83773,772061,01 - 012,76 - 000,00 - -
565 Gogora JaroslavSK-19-01108-45073,392000,00 - 000,00 - 061,47 - 011,92 - 000,00
566 Galschneider Peter 2DV-19-07374-46170,052021,66 - 000,00 - 048,39 - 000,00 -
567 Dynka Miroslav 1CZ-19-0193-73569,482000,00 - 000,62 - 000,00 - 068,86 - 000,00
568 Nagelhofer RobertAT-19-309-47469,072000,00 - 000,00 - 001,15 - 000,00 - 067,92
569 Fary PeterSK-19-0609-82367,482036,82 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 030,66 - 000,00
570 NOVODOMEC - SOUCSK-19-01907-140267,422020,22 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 047,20 - 000,00
571 TEAM LANGEDV-19-01626-88467,362000,00 - 064,61 - 002,75 - 000,00 - 000,00
572 Cerny JakubCZ-19-032-367,322000,00 - 046,91 - 020,41 - 000,00 -
573 Svitek AntonSK-19-02903-180466,612038,63 - 027,98 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
574 Trebostovo TEAMSK-19-01105-50663,512059,39 - 004,12 - - -
575 Basista TeamSK-19-02602-23863,322060,11 - 000,00 - 003,21 - 000,00 -
576 Degul JozefSK-19-01905-190163,212022,38 - 000,00 - 040,83 - 000,00 -
577 TEAM Gornal familySK-19-02604-40761,762033,57 - 028,19 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
578 Semancik PeterSK-19-02503-53661,522003,61 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 057,91 - 000,00
579 Kozubal AdamPL-19-88173660,972000,00 - 000,00 - 045,64 - 015,33 - 000,00
580 Kujanik TEAMSK-19-01107-35560,712054,87 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 005,84 - 000,00
581 Lady TiborHU-19-11-3421759,472000,00 - 015,43 - 000,00 - 044,04 - 000,00
582 Jenca RastislavSK-19-02507-11858,722011,19 - 047,53 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
583 TEAM Cechura+Szerencsés 1CZ-19-030-32657,752013,72 - 044,03 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
584 NOVODOMEC - SOUCSK-19-01907-141057,712000,00 - 000,00 - 031,19 - 026,52 - 000,00
585 Jurica MiroslavSK-19-0609-52757,492026,53 - 000,00 - 030,96 - 000,00 -
586 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 1CZ-19-0400-16054,952000,00 - 038,89 - 016,06 - 000,00 -
587 Jasovsky Jozef + LubomirSK-19-0999-992354,342029,24 - 025,10 - 000,00 - -
588 Dolinsky IvanSK-19-01908-123152,892000,00 - 034,77 - 018,12 - 000,00 -
589 Rosa TomasCZ-19-0191-61852,752030,32 - 022,43 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
590 Rudorfer Michael 3AT-19-906-6451,902000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 023,60 - 028,30
591 Team Drusa+Baloga 1SK-19-03504-152051,742000,00 - 033,49 - 018,25 - 000,00
592 Svarcz + KanasSK-19-0903-21550,642000,00 - 000,00 - 015,60 - 035,04 - 000,00
593 Puchovsky AntonSK-19-01908-90848,852000,00 - 002,43 - 046,42
594 Kasuba Milan 1SK-19-01605-85048,082000,00 - 009,88 - 000,00 - 038,20 - 000,00
595 Kovac JozefSK-19-02901-23447,832000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 002,92 - 044,91
596 Istvan Marek 1SK-19-02503-48146,942020,40 - 026,54 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
597 Gratzer Werner 1AT-19-609-33244,892003,61 - 000,00 - 041,28 - 000,00 - 000,00
598 FARAGO ZoltanHU-19-M-16027941,792000,00 - 000,00 - 015,37 - 000,00 - 026,42
599 Schreiner Thomas 1AT-19-602-2540,882000,00 - 000,00 - 027,98 - 012,90 - 000,00
600 Jarosinec IvanSK-19-0999-909440,672000,00 - 019,34 - 021,33 - 000,00 -
601 Team Drusa+Baloga 1SK-19-03504-153839,812000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 016,79 - 023,02
602 Balvon Michal 1SK-19-03102-839,712000,00 - 017,08 - 000,00 - 022,63 - 000,00
603 Kasuba Milan 1SK-19-01605-84339,242016,61 - 022,63 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
604 Toman MilanSK-19-01107-23838,732000,00 - 024,28 - 014,45 - 000,00 -
605 Steirer HeinzAT-19-609-20138,522014,44 - 000,00 - 024,08 - 000,00 -
606 Filipi TEAMCZ-19-072-90838,322033,94 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 004,38 - 000,00
607 Janosik DusanSK-19-02307-176234,012000,00 - 001,44 - 032,57 - 000,00 -
608 Pleva Miroslav 1SK-19-01401-26332,182020,04 - 012,14 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
609 Team Atom Ant 1SK-19-0999-74930,992012,27 - 018,72 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
610 Straif Walter 2AT-19-413-104230,132015,52 - 014,61 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
611 PAVA ZoltanHU-19-11-3103229,152000,00 - 001,23 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 027,92
612 Bjaloncik+Adamko 1SK-19-02811-130129,092000,00 - 004,32 - 024,77 - 000,00 -
613 Kotas Vladimir 1CZ-19-043-528,422017,51 - 010,91 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
614 Gratzer Marco 2AT-19-609-6128,322000,00 - 003,09 - 025,23 - 000,00 -
615 Horák FilipCZ-19-043-83027,062000,00 - 000,00 - 007,11 - 019,95 - 000,00
616 Steirer HeinzAT-19-609-20222,092006,86 - 015,23 - 000,00 - -
617 Zaspal AntoninCZ-19-043-110121,502000,00 - 000,00 - 010,55 - 010,95 - 000,00
618 Nowa TeamAT-19-612-31217,972017,15 - 000,82 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
619 Team SchleiferDV-19-09188-94816,032000,00 - 008,23 - 007,80 - 000,00 - 000,00
620 Ivan MiroslavCZ-19-0180-41915,532000,00 - 013,58 - 000,00 - 001,95 - 000,00
621 Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2SK-19-02601-52313,902000,00 - 000,00 - 003,44 - 010,46 - 000,00
622 Bjaloncik+Adamko 2SK-19-02811-103113,792000,00 - 000,00 - 009,17 - 004,62 - 000,00
623 Sadlon Michal 2SK-19-0102-62213,762000,00 - 011,93 - 001,83 - 000,00 - 000,00
624 Legin Peter+StefanSK-19-01907-53512,662000,00 - 000,00 - 011,93 - 000,73 - 000,00
625 Bjaloncik+Adamko 2SK-19-02811-130311,122004,33 - 006,79 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
626 Saradin PeterSK-19-01306-3614,812000,90 - 003,91 - 000,00 - -
627 Gabrys JozefPL-19-024-4109100,001000,00 - - 000,00 - 100,00 - 000,00
628 Urlberger KarlDV-19-07374-48199,771000,00 - 000,00 - 099,77 - 000,00 -
629 PUSZTAI LaszloHU-19-12-6391699,271000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 099,27 - 000,00
630 KUSSER Jozef 1DV-19-05138-292499,081000,00 - 000,00 - 099,08 - 000,00 -
631 Ciesarik JozefSK-19-03301-182398,741098,74 - 000,00 - - -
632 Toth Jan 2SK-19-01001-81698,621000,00 - 000,00 - 098,62 - 000,00 -
633 Team Hrnciar Peter&MiroSK-19-0999-255497,111097,11 - 000,00 - - -
634 TEAM J+ISK-19-0999-896,601000,00 - 000,00 - - - 096,60
635 Gaziova JitkaSK-19-01807-77096,571096,57 - 000,00 - - -
636 Prilepok PeterSK-19-0999-189594,951094,95 - 000,00 - - -
637 Kasan JozefSK-19-01807-90494,861000,00 - 094,86 - 000,00 - -
638 Bär Christian 1DV-19-02813-7494,501000,00 - 000,00 - 094,50 - 000,00 -
639 PREVIT TEAMCZ-19-08-85694,221094,22 - 000,00 - - -
640 Lihan PeterSK-19-03219-115694,041094,04 - 000,00 - - -
641 Facko VladimirSK-19-0303-23493,321093,32 - 000,00 - - -
642 Miklosik RudolfSK-19-0503-60292,461000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 092,46 - 000,00
643 Moravcik L + JSK-19-01406-93392,421092,42 - 000,00 - - -
644 Rak MarcinPL-19-0288-646391,881091,88 - 000,00 - - -
645 Kasuba Milan 2SK-19-01605-83591,281000,00 - 000,00 - 091,28 - 000,00 -
646 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 1DV-19-06573-24390,971090,97 - 000,00 - - -
647 Koscelník JozefSK-19-02503-21790,791090,79 - 000,00 - 000,00 - -
648 Stacho Jan 2SK-19-01701-3190,751000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 090,75 - 000,00
649 Solcany M+MSK-19-01105-40990,741000,00 - 090,74 - 000,00 - -
650 Kovac AntonSK-19-02901-32890,611090,61 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
651 Turek PeterSK-19-02811-141490,331000,00 - 090,33 - 000,00 - -
652 Gabrys JozefPL-19-024-410889,891089,89 - 000,00 - - -
653 Rötzer & GarciaAT-19-309-14589,531089,53 - 000,00 - - -
654 Bartos RadekCZ-19-0249-126488,991088,99 - 000,00 -
655 Tocki Jan 1PL-19-0288-521788,071000,00 - 088,07 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
656 TEAM BOKE 1DV-19-08852-14687,921000,00 - 000,00 - - - 087,92
657 Magusin G&LSK-19-01808-11886,931000,00 - 000,00 - 086,93 - 000,00 - 000,00
658 TEAM MariDV-19-06631-61986,461086,46 - 000,00 - - -
659 Gratzer Marco 1AT-19-609-5986,421000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 086,42
660 TEAM Kuhn TonikumDV-19-08852-15085,921085,92 - 000,00 - - -
661 Vojtko Milan 1SK-19-02503-69985,741085,74 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
662 Gratzer Marco 2AT-19-609-1785,381085,38 - 000,00 - 000,00 - -
663 Wiefler AloisAT-19-503-61585,021085,02 - 000,00 - - -
664 Holicky Peter 2SK-19-0511-9284,571000,00 - 084,57 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
665 Taborsky Vladimir 1CZ-19-034-83082,491082,49 - 000,00 - - -
666 Nöres Kurt 1AT-19-612-34082,301000,00 - 082,30 - 000,00 - -
667 Pazitny Jozef 2SK-19-01306-32482,111000,00 - 000,00 - 082,11 - 000,00 -
667 KUSSER Jozef 1DV-19-05138-292782,111000,00 - 000,00 - 082,11 - 000,00 -
669 Horvath Peter 2SK-19-02001-126781,271000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 081,27 - 000,00
670 TEAM J+ISK-19-0999-780,691080,69 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
671 Rudorfer Michael 4AT-19-906-30979,601079,60 - 000,00 - - -
672 FARAGO ZoltanHU-19-M-16028079,081000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 079,08 - 000,00
673 Las Vladimir 2SK-19-01408-76578,161078,16 - 000,00 - - -
674 Vasholubnik.sk 2SK-19-02901-101277,981000,00 - 000,00 - 077,98 - 000,00 -
675 TEAM Waldeck GroteckeDV-19-01288-111377,521000,00 - 000,00 - 077,52 - 000,00 -
676 Gregus LudovitSK-19-01807-70977,441077,44 - 000,00 - 000,00 - -
677 Konopik Jiri 1CZ-19-034-12677,261077,26 - 000,00 - - -
678 Bär Christian 1DV-19-02813-7877,061000,00 - 000,00 - 077,06 - 000,00 -
679 Gazdik TiborSK-19-01507-49876,891000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 076,89 - 000,00
680 Borcin DusanSK-19-01810-95876,531076,53 - 000,00 - - 000,00 -
681 LOFT ACADEMY 1CZ-19-060-400175,921000,00 - 000,00 - 075,92 - 000,00 - 000,00
682 TEAM Waldeck SiedleDV-19-01288-111775,091075,09 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
683 Holicky Peter 2SK-19-0511-1074,731074,73 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
684 LACIKA DavidSK-19-01104-33374,311000,00 - 000,00 - 074,31 - 000,00 -
685 Straif Walter 1AT-19-413-103173,971000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 073,97 - 000,00
686 Trebostovo TEAMSK-19-01701-58372,251000,00 - 000,00 - 072,25 - 000,00 -
687 SG Brohme 1DV-19-03319-11872,201072,20 - 000,00 - - -
688 Vollnhofer DominikAT-19-317-20572,021072,02 - 000,00 - - -
689 Smolka JanSK-19-03301-22871,841071,84 - 000,00 - - - 000,00
690 Iskra JozefSK-19-02901-41971,601000,00 - 071,60 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
691 Kacian PeterSK-19-01803-40971,531000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 071,53 - 000,00
692 Campis MilanSK-19-01203-74370,581070,58 - 000,00 - - -
693 Toth Jan 2SK-19-01001-81270,401070,40 - 000,00 - - -
694 Zaspal AntoninCZ-19-043-110370,221070,22 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
695 Sladek RomanCZ-19-043-12069,951069,95 - 000,00 - 000,00
696 Lukacik EmilSK-19-01905-80769,491069,49 - 000,00 - - -
697 Helt StefanSK-19-01502-28768,951068,95 - 000,00 - 000,00 - -
698 Matula StefanSK-19-0305-52568,771068,77 - 000,00 - - -
699 Murarik EmilSK-19-02302-242468,131000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 068,13 - 000,00
700 Kozubal AdamPL-19-88170867,881067,88 - 000,00
701 Vohlarik Milan 1SK-19-0503-43567,691067,69 - 000,00 - - -
702 Horvath Peter 1SK-19-02001-124867,661000,00 - 000,00 - 067,66 - 000,00 -
703 Vasicek Pavol 1SK-19-0999-8967,401067,40 - 000,00
704 Ing.RAK JanSK-19-03106-46866,251066,25 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
705 Polacek MilanCZ-19-0311-61166,051000,00 - 066,05 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
706 Ilavsky TEAM 1SK-19-02808-62865,831000,00 - 000,00 - 065,83 - 000,00 -
707 Labon Matus & Jakub 2SK-19-01203-112065,701065,70 - 000,00 - 000,00 - -
708 Taborsky Vladimir 3CZ-19-034-83464,911000,00 - 000,00 - 064,91 - 000,00 -
709 SG Gronemeier/GrollDV-19-0851-30264,441064,44 - 000,00 - - -
710 Lesnicky JozefSK-19-02301-30564,081064,08 - 000,00 - - -
711 KUSSER Jozef 1DV-19-05138-293163,901063,90 - 000,00 - - -
712 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 1SK-19-02607-70363,181063,18 - 000,00 - - -
713 TEAM Zuziakova +SovicovaSK-19-0999-113562,841000,00 - 000,00 - 062,84 - 000,00 -
714 Pocedic PavelCZ-19-0198-472662,821062,82 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
715 Stach VladimirCZ-19-0197-42462,551000,00 - 062,55 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
716 Lach Adrian MateuszPL-19-023-445161,371061,37 - 000,00 - - -
717 Varga JanSK-19-02505-20161,311000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 061,31 - 000,00
718 Poliak Jozef ml.SK-19-01305-61461,011000,00 - 000,00 - 061,01 - 000,00 -
719 Steiner Alfred 2AT-19-602-13860,291000,00 - 060,29 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
720 Cmorek Pavel 1SK-19-01610-155359,751059,75 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
721 Lovic RudolfSK-19-0999-242059,671000,00 - 059,67 - 000,00 - - 000,00
722 SG Brohme 1DV-19-03319-11959,631000,00 - 000,00 - 059,63 - 000,00 -
723 Horvath Peter 1SK-19-02001-24259,371000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 059,37 - 000,00
724 Angleta Matus+FrantisekSK-19-01908-63159,031059,03 - 000,00 - - 000,00 -
725 Nöres Kurt 2AT-19-612-33956,691000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 056,69 - 000,00
726 Hricik JurajSK-19-02704-71656,581000,00 - 056,58 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
727 Suchanek MilanSK-19-0611-50855,961055,96 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
728 ANTOL+ZBIN J+JSK-19-01305-55155,781055,78 - 000,00 - - -
729 Spanur HubertSK-19-01905-5455,601055,60 - 000,00 - - -
730 Urban EduardSK-19-01905-260754,691054,69 - 000,00 - - -
731 Lesnicky JozefSK-19-02301-28153,971053,97 - 000,00 - - -
732 Renhart AlfredAT-19-612-132853,611053,61 - 000,00 - - 000,00 -
733 Kotas Vladimir 2CZ-19-043-2052,171052,17 - 000,00 - - -
734 Flimel Miroslav 1SK-19-01110-21551,621051,62 - 000,00 - 000,00 - -
735 Spanur JazefSK-19-01810-85750,851000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 050,85 - 000,00
736 Wiefler AloisAT-19-503-60450,001000,00 - 000,00 - 050,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
737 Koscelník JozefSK-19-02503-22349,821049,82 - 000,00 - 000,00 - -
738 Stieranka JanSK-19-01105-11248,921048,92 - 000,00 - 000,00 - -
739 TEAM Cechura+Szerencsés 1CZ-19-010-62848,351000,00 - 048,35 - 000,00 - -
740 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7SK-19-02908-32747,741000,00 - 047,74 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
741 Stacho Jan 2SK-19-01701-3347,291047,29 - 000,00 - - -
742 Horvath Peter 1SK-19-02001-127046,721000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 046,72 - 000,00
743 Holicky Peter 1SK-19-0601-59046,471000,00 - 000,00 - - 046,47 - 000,00
744 Richtarik Milan 1SK-19-01301-22446,391046,39 - 000,00 - - -
745 Fujak Ludovit+RadoslavSK-19-01502-20245,851045,85 - 000,00 - - -
746 Gratzer Marco 3AT-19-609-1544,501000,00 - 000,00 - 044,50 - 000,00 -
747 TEAM Kavciak+TinkaSK-19-01605-18644,271000,00 - 000,00 - 044,27 - 000,00 -
748 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 1DV-19-06573-64844,241000,00 - 044,24 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
749 Balvon MichalSK-19-03102-1644,221044,22 - 000,00 - - -
750 Gratzer Werner 2AT-19-609-33543,811000,00 - 000,00 - 043,81 - 000,00 -
751 Novak PavelSK-19-01301-49443,421000,00 - 043,42 - 000,00 - -
752 Urban Simon 1SK-19-01502-30843,141043,14 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
753 Deischler HubertAT-19-325-28542,601042,60 - 000,00 - - -
754 Rudorfer Michael 4AT-19-906-31142,391000,00 - 042,39 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
755 Pleva Miroslav 1SK-19-01401-26842,061042,06 - 000,00 - - -
756 Kacian PeterSK-19-01803-41941,851000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 041,85 - 000,00
757 Kovac JozefSK-19-02901-25641,561000,00 - 041,56 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
758 Havlik Antonin 1PL-19-0223-1024341,151000,00 - 041,15 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
759 Lojek RobertPL-19-64913140,971040,97 - 000,00 - 000,00 - -
760 Nowa Team 2AT-19-612-30640,791040,79 - 000,00 - - -
761 Bjaloncik+Adamko 1SK-19-03506-6140,751000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 040,75
762 NOCHTA StefanSK-19-0702-12340,391000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 040,39 - 000,00
763 TEAM Christoph MullerDV-19-08071-62439,711039,71 - 000,00 - - -
764 Holicky Peter 1SK-19-0601-58839,351039,35 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
765 Pincakova VeronikaSK-19-03306-41939,301000,00 - 039,30 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
766 Petrasek Michal 1SK-19-02806-54439,171000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 039,17 - 000,00
767 Taborsky Vladimir 2CZ-19-034-81838,441000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 038,44 - 000,00
768 Vojtko Milan 1SK-19-02503-69437,231000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 037,23 - 000,00
769 Gazdik TiborCZ-19-0239-82036,421000,00 - 036,42 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
770 Becha Lubomir 1CZ-19-0281-121036,011000,00 - 036,01 - 000,00 - -
771 TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 1DV-19-06573-25635,771000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 035,77 - 000,00
772 Jarias JozefSK-19-01705-26534,861000,00 - 000,00 - 034,86 - 000,00 -
773 Brzula OndrejSK-19-01906-60234,301034,30 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
774 Schreiner Thomas 1AT-19-602-7733,751033,75 - 000,00 - - -
775 Majdak MichalSK-19-02302-122933,211033,21 - 000,00 - - -
776 SG Brohme 2DV-19-03319-12832,801000,00 - 000,00 - 032,80 - 000,00 -
777 Jackulik JozefSK-19-02902-92932,721000,00 - 032,72 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
778 Mokos -VarosSK-19-01106-130332,671032,67 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
779 Fary Jozef ml.SK-19-0609-40932,121000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 032,12 - 000,00
780 Pazitny Jozef 1SK-19-01302-192232,101000,00 - 032,10 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
781 Stach VladimirCZ-19-0197-40931,591031,59 - 000,00 - 000,00 - -
782 Beno JanSK-19-0601-71131,071000,00 - 031,07 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
783 Lahky JaroslavSK-19-01202-32531,051031,05 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
784 Petrasek Michal 2SK-19-02806-53630,901000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 030,90 - 000,00
785 Gogora JaroslavSK-19-01108-45130,691030,69 - 000,00 - - - 000,00
786 TEAM J+ISK-19-0999-1230,451000,00 - 030,45 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
787 Suchanek MilanSK-19-0611-50030,251000,00 - 030,25 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
788 Droppa JuliusCZ-19-045-44530,051000,00 - 000,00 - 030,05 - 000,00 -
789 Sakala JozefSK-19-02503-50929,601029,60 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
790 Socha LiborSK-19-0604-42329,221000,00 - 029,22 - 000,00 - -
791 Labon Matus & Jakub 1SK-19-01203-112129,011000,00 - 029,01 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
792 Nagi BogdanPL-19-0288-68828,901000,00 - 000,00 - 028,90 - 000,00 -
793 Taborsky Vladimir 2CZ-19-034-84728,881028,88 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
794 Vojtko Milan 1SK-19-02503-69727,981027,98 - 000,00 - - -
795 Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 2CZ-19-0198-413526,951000,00 - 026,95 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
796 Hudak MiroslavSK-19-02501-50226,761000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 026,76 - 000,00
797 Nowa Team 2AT-19-612-33726,171026,17 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
798 Tocki Jan 2PL-19-0288-521625,451025,45 - 000,00 - 000,00 - -
799 Blanarik PeterSK-19-0201-160624,731024,73 - 000,00 - - -
800 Facko VladimirSK-19-0303-25324,691000,00 - 024,69 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
801 Krhovsak ZlatomirCZ-19-0195-23024,331000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 024,33 - 000,00
802 SG Brohme 1DV-19-03319-11524,011024,01 - 000,00 - - -
803 Droppa JuliusCZ-19-045-48323,291023,29 - 000,00 - - -
804 Kostolny JaroslavSK-19-03204-30123,111000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 023,11 - 000,00
805 Poljak JozefSK-19-0611-10722,251000,00 - 000,00 - 022,25 - 000,00 -
806 Filipi TEAMCZ-19-060-329022,021022,02 - 000,00 - - -
807 TEAM Waldeck KnebelDV-19-01288-112421,121021,12 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
808 Spilar VaclavCZ-19-085-127520,991000,00 - 020,99 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
809 TEAM Zuziakova +SovicovaSK-19-0999-113420,761020,76 - 000,00 - 000,00 - -
810 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 3CZ-19-0400-17120,001000,00 - 000,00 - 020,00
811 Bretschneider HeinzDV-19-04715-102219,961000,00 - 019,96 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
812 Nezgoda TeamPL-19-0288-739819,041000,00 - 000,00 - 019,04 - 000,00 - 000,00
813 Lojek RobertPL-19-64910918,771018,77 - 000,00 - - -
814 Vargic FrantisekSK-19-02107-30218,351000,00 - 000,00 - 018,35 - 000,00 -
815 TEAM LANGEDV-19-01626-89818,051018,05 - 000,00 - - -
816 TEAM Kavciak+Tinka 1SK-19-01605-18517,691017,69 - 000,00 - - -
817 Koma DanielCZ-19-0150-21917,491000,00 - 017,49 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
818 Parcis Jan 1SK-19-01408-22217,331017,33 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
819 Schreiner Thomas 2AT-19-602-4117,271000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 017,27 - 000,00
820 Jackulik JozefSK-19-02902-92816,791016,79 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
821 J.Varga AttilaHU-19-11-3411716,301000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 016,30 - 000,00
822 Ilavsky TEAM 1SK-19-02808-59716,261000,00 - 016,26 - 000,00 - -
823 Steirer HeinzAT-19-609-20515,161015,16 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
824 Koscelník JozefSK-19-02503-22015,021000,00 - 015,02 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
825 Brzula OndrejSK-19-01906-60814,911000,00 - 000,00 - 014,91 - 000,00 -
826 Rak MarcinPL-19-0288-649214,801014,80 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
827 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 4CZ-19-0400-17714,261014,26 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
828 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 5PL-19-0439-135914,081014,08 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
829 Kona AntonSK-19-01009-27913,541013,54 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
830 PAVA ZoltanHU-19-11-3103613,371000,00 - 013,37 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
831 Ivan MiroslavCZ-19-0180-48513,361013,36 - 000,00 - - -
832 Vacek Jozef 2CZ-19-023-1913,181013,18 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
833 Vrtak PavelSK-19-01201-32613,141000,00 - 000,00 - 013,14 - 000,00
834 Ivan MiroslavCZ-19-0180-49713,001013,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
835 PETER BRESTANSKYSK-19-02104-20812,821012,82 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
836 Stopa Roman 1PL-19-024-655212,641012,64 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
837 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 4CZ-19-0400-17412,091012,09 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
838 Costner TeamCZ-19-065-70711,911011,91 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
839 Misun PavolSK-19-0303-135911,731011,73 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
839 Pincakova VeronikaSK-19-03306-41111,731000,00 - 011,73 - 000,00 - -
839 Koprda MatúsSK-19-01810-60911,731011,73 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
842 Semancik PeterSK-19-02503-23411,371011,37 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
843 TEAM BOKEDV-19-08852-6511,011000,00 - 000,00 - 011,01 - 000,00 - 000,00
844 Walder FlorianAT-19-201-27510,911000,00 - 010,91 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
845 Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 2SK-19-02304-17910,781000,00 - 000,00 - 010,78 - 000,00 - 000,00
846 Pleva Miroslav 1SK-19-01401-27810,111010,11 - 000,00 - 000,00 - -
847 J.Varga AttilaHU-19-11-341169,671000,00 - 009,67 - 000,00 - -
848 Studeny RudolfCZ-19-057-7289,571009,57 - 000,00 - - -
849 Taborsky Vladimir 1CZ-19-034-8248,841008,84 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
850 Cech LuboslavSK-19-02507-618,661008,66 - 000,00 - - -
851 Barma TeamCZ-19-019-6488,641000,00 - 008,64 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
852 Kohoutek B + MCZ-19-0281-5828,481008,48 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
853 Kovac JozefSK-19-02901-2458,121008,12 - 000,00 - 000,00 - -
854 Rybar LubomirSK-19-0603-5217,941007,94 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
855 TEAM Waldeck KadingDV-19-01288-8347,761007,76 - 000,00 - - -
856 Gratzer Marco 2AT-19-609-637,571000,00 - 000,00 - 007,57 - 000,00 -
857 Kubacek Lubomir 2CZ-19-0234-33477,541000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 007,54 - 000,00
858 Campis MilanSK-19-01203-7467,401007,40 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
859 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 2SK-19-02908-11187,201000,00 - 007,20 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
860 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7SK-19-02908-3236,811000,00 - - 000,00 - 006,81 - 000,00
861 Rudorfer Michael 2AT-19-906-3026,681006,68 - 000,00 - - -
862 TALENT QUATRO Matuska 3CZ-19-0400-1696,381000,00 - 006,38 - 000,00 - -
863 Kohut MilanSK-19-01205-2156,081000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 006,08 - 000,00
864 Bartos RadekCZ-19-0249-12515,761000,00 - 005,76 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
865 Borcin DusanSK-19-01810-9614,691004,69 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
866 TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 1SK-11-02908-1054,531000,00 - 004,53 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
867 Steiner Alfred 1AT-19-602-1414,331004,33 - 000,00 - - -
868 Stopa Roman 1PL-19-024-65423,971003,97 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
868 Flimel Miroslav 1SK-19-01110-2173,971003,97 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
870 Tomasovce SokolSK-19-02106-8203,501000,00 - 003,50 - 000,00 - -
871 Kovac AntonSK-19-02901-3323,071003,07 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
872 Krajcik Daniel & AndreaSK-19-01106-2132,471000,00 - 002,47 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
873 Tokarczyk JanPL-19-0288-7661,621001,62 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
874 Cisláková LindaSK-19-02310-401,221000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 001,22 - 000,00
875 Droppa JuliusCZ-19-045-4440,721000,72 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -
875 TEAM Kuhn TonikumDV-19-08852-450,721000,72 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00
875 Rehak JosefCZ-19-065-7040,721000,72 - 000,00 - 000,00 - 000,00 -